TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  2. 9:00 AM High School Wrestling "IHSAA State Finals"
  3. 12:00 PM High School Wrestling "WIAA Individual Championships"
  4. 3:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Oklahoma State"
  5. 6:00 PM College Baseball "Dallas Baptist at Baylor"
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Kansas at TCU"
  8. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Kansas at TCU"
  9. 6:00 AM College Softball "New Mexico at New Mexico State"
  10. 8:30 AM Women's College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  11. 11:00 AM College Gymnastics "Illinois at Oklahoma"
  12. 4:00 PM College Baseball "West Virginia at Baylor"
  13. 7:00 PM College Baseball "West Virginia at Baylor"
  14. Tonight
  15. 10:00 PM College Baseball "Dallas Baptist at Baylor"
  16. Tomorrow
  17. 1:00 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  18. 1:30 AM Aztec Basketball With Steve Fisher
    • NEW
  19. 2:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "AIA Division 5A, Championship: Sierra Linda vs. Mesquite"
  20. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "AIA Division 5A, Championship: Sunnyslope vs. Apollo"
  21. 6:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "AIA Division 6A, Championship: Millennium vs. Valley Vista"
  22. 8:00 AM High School Basketball "AIA Division 6A, Championship: Basha vs. Corona del Sol"
  23. 10:00 AM Women's College Basketball "GSAC Tournament: The Master's University vs. Westmont"
  24. 12:00 PM College Basketball "GSAC Tournament: The Master's at Hope International"
  25. 2:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Oklahoma State"
  26. 5:00 PM Women's College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  27. 7:30 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  28. Tomorrow Night
  29. 9:30 PM College Softball "New Mexico at New Mexico State"
  30. Saturday, March 25
  31. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
    • NEW
  32. 6:00 AM Women's College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  33. 8:30 AM Aztec Basketball With Steve Fisher
  34. 11:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  35. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  36. 4:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  37. Saturday Night
  38. 9:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  39. 11:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  40. Sunday, March 26
  41. 1:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  42. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  43. 6:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  44. 8:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Teams TBA"
  45. 10:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  46. 12:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  47. 2:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  48. 4:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Union City vs. Wood Memorial"
  49. 6:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Oak Hill vs. Eastern"
  50. Sunday Night
  51. 8:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: South Bend St. Joseph vs. North Harrison"
  52. 10:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Homestead vs. Pike"
  53. Monday, March 27
  54. 12:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  55. 2:00 AM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  56. 4:00 AM College Gymnastics "Illinois at Oklahoma"
  57. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  58. 9:00 AM High School Wrestling "IHSAA State Finals"
  59. 12:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  60. 2:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  61. 4:00 PM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  62. Monday Night
  63. 8:00 PM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
  64. 10:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary vs. Pittsford"
  65. Tuesday, March 28
  66. 12:00 AM CU Sports Magazine
    • NEW
  67. 12:30 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  68. 1:00 AM Tennis "USTA Boys' 18 & 16 Clay Court National Championships"
  69. 1:30 AM Aggie Profiles
  70. 2:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Teams TBA"
  71. 4:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  72. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  73. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  74. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Oklahoma at Baylor"
  75. 3:00 PM High School Hockey "Westminster vs. Ladue"
  76. 5:30 PM High School Hockey "St. Louis University High vs. Christian Brothers College"
  77. 7:30 PM Aggie Profiles
  78. Tuesday Night
  79. 11:00 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
    • NEW
  80. Wednesday, March 29
  81. 2:00 AM Inside NAU
  82. 2:30 AM CU Sports Magazine
  83. 9:00 AM Inside NAU
  84. 9:30 AM CU Sports Magazine
  85. 10:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 1A Tournament: Union City vs. Wood Memorial"
  86. 12:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 2A Tournament: Oak Hill vs. Eastern"
  87. 2:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 3A Tournament: South Bend St. Joseph vs. North Harrison"
  88. 4:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "IHSAA 4A Tournament: Homestead vs. Pike"
  89. 6:00 PM CU Sports Magazine
  90. 6:30 PM Inside NAU
  91. 7:00 PM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  92. Wednesday Night
  93. 9:00 PM College Softball "Alabama-Birmingham at Oklahoma"
  94. 11:00 PM Women's College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  95. Thursday, March 30
  96. 1:30 AM San Diego Prep Insider
    • NEW
  97. 2:00 AM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
  98. 4:00 AM College Softball "Texas at Oklahoma State"
  99. 9:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "AIA Division 5A, Championship: Sierra Linda vs. Mesquite"
  100. 11:00 AM High School Basketball "AIA Division 5A, Championship: Sunnyslope vs. Apollo"
  101. 1:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "AIA Division 6A, Championship: Millennium vs. Valley Vista"
  102. 3:00 PM High School Basketball "AIA Division 6A, Championship: Basha vs. Corona del Sol"
  103. 5:00 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  104. 5:30 PM CU Sports Magazine
  105. Thursday Night
  106. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Wichita State at Oklahoma State"
  107. Friday, March 31
  108. 12:00 AM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
  109. 2:00 AM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: NAIA Championship"
  110. 4:00 AM College Wrestling "NWCA National Duels 2017: NJCAA Championship"
  111. 6:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Detroit Edison Public Schools Academy vs. Pewamo-Westphalia"
  112. 8:00 AM Girls High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  113. 10:00 AM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class D, Final: Teams TBA"
  114. 12:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  115. 2:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class C, Final: Teams TBA"
  116. 4:00 PM High School Basketball "MHSAA Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  117. 6:00 PM The Lumberjack Score
    • NEW
  118. 6:30 PM Inside NAU
  119. 7:00 PM CU Sports Magazine
  120. 7:30 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  121. Friday Night
  122. 9:30 PM The Lumberjack Score
  123. Saturday, April 1
  124. 1:00 AM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  125. 3:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  126. 5:30 AM The Lumberjack Score
  127. 6:00 AM College Baseball "West Virginia at Oklahoma State"
  128. 12:00 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  129. 12:30 PM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  130. 3:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
    • LIVE
  131. 6:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  132. Saturday Night
  133. 8:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
    • NEW
  134. 10:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
    • NEW
  135. Sunday, April 2
  136. 12:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  137. 3:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  138. 6:00 AM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  139. 8:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  140. 10:30 AM The Lumberjack Score
  141. 11:00 AM College Baseball "West Virginia at Oklahoma State"
  142. 2:00 PM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
    • LIVE
  143. 4:00 PM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
    • LIVE
  144. 6:00 PM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  145. Sunday Night
  146. 8:30 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  147. 9:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
    • NEW
  148. Monday, April 3
  149. 12:00 AM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  150. 2:00 AM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
  151. 4:00 AM College Softball "Abilene Christian at Baylor"
  152. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  153. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  154. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  155. 3:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  156. 5:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  157. 7:00 PM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  158. Monday Night
  159. 9:00 PM College Softball "Kansas at Oklahoma State"
  160. 11:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  161. Tuesday, April 4
  162. 1:00 AM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  163. 3:30 AM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"
  164. 6:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  165. 9:00 AM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  166. 12:00 PM College Baseball "Texas Tech at Oklahoma"
  167. 3:00 PM College Football "Texas Tech Spring Game"
  168. 5:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  169. 7:00 PM College Softball "Texas Tech at Baylor"
  170. Tuesday Night
  171. 9:00 PM College Acrobatics & Tumbling "Oregon at Baylor"
  172. 11:00 PM College Tennis "Texas at Oklahoma"
  173. Wednesday, April 5
  174. 1:30 AM College Tennis "TCU at Oklahoma"