TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM College Basketball "2009: Washington vs. Georgetown"
  2. 4:00 PM College Basketball "2010: Oregon vs. Washington State"
  3. 6:00 PM College Basketball "2010: Arizona at North Carolina State"
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM College Basketball "2011: California at Arizona"
  6. 10:00 PM College Basketball "2011: Washingnton at Washington State"
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM College Basketball "2011: USC at Washington"
  9. 2:00 AM College Basketball "2011: Washington vs. Washington State"
  10. 4:00 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Basketball Greats"
  11. 4:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Track and Field Greats"
  12. 5:00 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Diamond Dandies"
  13. 5:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Beach Legends"
  14. 6:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Brewster Whitecaps at Orleans Firebirds"
  15. 9:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Yarmouth-Dennis Red Sox at Harwich Mariners"
  16. 12:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Bourne Braves at Chatham Anglers"
  17. 3:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Cotuit Kettleers at Orleans Firebirds"
  18. 6:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Yarmouth-Dennis Red Sox at Harwich Mariners"
  19. Tonight
  20. 9:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Hyannis Harbor Hawks at Bourne Braves"
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 12:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Bourne Braves at Hyannis Harbor Hawks"
  23. 3:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Chatham Anglers at Falmouth Commodores"
  24. 6:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League All-Star Game"
  25. 9:00 AM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Brewster Whitecaps at Orleans Firebirds"
  26. 12:00 PM Baseball "Cape Cod League: Yarmouth-Dennis Red Sox at Harwich Mariners"
  27. 3:00 PM College Baseball "California Collegiate League All-Star Game"
  28. 6:00 PM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Diamond Dandies"
  29. 6:30 PM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Beach Legends"
  30. 7:00 PM High School Baseball "2015: WIAA Summer Championship"
  31. Tomorrow Night
  32. 9:30 PM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Female Icons"
  33. 10:00 PM Girls High School Soccer "2015: AIA Division II Championship: Campo Verde vs. Notre Dame Prep"
  34. Sunday, August 2
  35. 12:00 AM High School Soccer "2015: AIA Division II Championship: San Luis vs. Queen Creek"
  36. 2:00 AM Girls High School Soccer "2015: AIA Division I Championship, Highland vs. Desert Vista"
  37. 4:00 AM High School Soccer "2015: AIA Division I Championship, Sandra Day O'Connor vs.Chandler"
  38. 6:00 AM High School Football "2014: AIA Division I Championships, Chandler vs. Hamilton"
  39. 9:00 AM High School Football "2014: AIA Division III Championships, Williams Field vs. Saguaro"
  40. 12:00 PM High School Football "2014: AIA Division II Championships, Centennial vs. Liberty"
  41. 3:00 PM High School Basketball "2014: AIA Division II Championships, Snowflake vs. Combs"
  42. 5:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "2015: AIA Division III Championships, Tuba City vs. Page"
  43. 7:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "2015: AIA Division II Championships, Maricopa vs. Seton Catholic Prep"
  44. Sunday Night
  45. 9:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "2015: AIA Division I Championships, Dobson vs. Millennium"
  46. 11:00 PM High School Basketball "2015: AIA Division II Championships, Arcadia vs. Gilbert Christian"
  47. Monday, August 3
  48. 1:00 AM High School Basketball "2015: AIA Division I Championship, Desert Vista vs. Corona Del Sol"
  49. 3:00 AM College Football "2014: Rutgers at Washington State"
  50. 6:00 AM College Football "2014: Colorado vs. Colorado State"
  51. 8:00 AM College Football "2014: Fresno State at USC"
  52. 12:00 PM College Football "2014: Michigan State at Oregon"
  53. 3:00 PM College Football "2014: Illinois at Washington"
  54. 6:00 PM College Football "2014: Stanford at Washington"
  55. Monday Night
  56. 9:00 PM College Football "2014: San Diego State at Oregon State"
  57. Tuesday, August 4
  58. 12:00 AM College Football "2014: UCLA at Arizona State"
  59. 3:00 AM College Football "2014: Arizona State at USC"
  60. 6:00 AM College Football "2014: Oregon at UCLA"
  61. 9:00 AM College Football "2014: Utah at Oregon State"
  62. 12:00 PM College Football "2014: Washington at Oregon"
  63. 3:00 PM College Football "2014: Oregon at California"
  64. 6:00 PM College Football "2014: USC at Utah"
  65. Tuesday Night
  66. 9:00 PM College Football "2014: Stanford at Oregon"
  67. Wednesday, August 5
  68. 12:00 AM College Football "2014: Utah at Arizona State"
  69. 3:00 AM College Football "2014: UCLA at Washington"
  70. 6:00 AM College Football "2014: Washington at Arizona"
  71. 9:00 AM College Football "2014: Stanford at California"
  72. 12:00 PM College Basketball "2014/15: Arizona State at Arizona"
  73. 3:00 PM College Football "2014: Washington at Washington State"
  74. 6:00 PM College Football "2014: Notre Dame at USC"
  75. Wednesday Night
  76. 9:00 PM College Football "2014 Pac-12 Championship: Arizona vs. Oregon"
  77. Thursday, August 6
  78. 12:00 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  79. 12:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Football Greats"
  80. 1:00 AM High School Baseball "2015 AIA Division II Championship: Canyon Del Oro vs. Tucson High"
  81. 3:30 AM High School Baseball "2015 AIA Division I Championship: Liberty vs. Mesquite"
  82. 6:00 AM High School Softball "2015 AIA Division II Championships: Cienega vs. Salpointe Catholic"
  83. 8:00 AM High School Softball "2015 AIA Division I Championships: Sandra Day O'Connor vs. Mountain Ridge"
  84. 10:00 AM High School Football "2014: Bishop Gorman at Servite"
  85. 12:30 PM High School Football "2014: Hart at Charminade"
  86. 3:00 PM High School Football "2014: Tesoro at Upland"
  87. 5:30 PM High School Football "2014: Long Beach Poly at Centennial (Corona)"
  88. Thursday Night
  89. 8:00 PM High School Football "2014: Orange Lutheran at Vista Murieta"
  90. 10:30 PM High School Football "2014: Serra at Bishop Amat"
  91. Friday, August 7
  92. 1:00 AM High School Football "2014: Mater Dei at St. John Bosco"
  93. 3:30 AM High School Football "2014: Mission Viejo at Tesoro"
  94. 6:00 AM High School Football "2014: Centennial (Corona) at Santiago(Corona)"
  95. 8:30 AM High School Football "2014: St. John Bosco at Servite"
  96. 11:00 AM High School Football "2014: Hart at Valencia"
  97. 1:30 PM High School Football "2014: CIF-SS First Round Playoffs, Mater Dei at Westlake"
  98. 4:00 PM High School Football "2014: CIF-SS Quarterfinal, Upland at Hart"
  99. 6:30 PM High School Football "2014: CIF-SS Semifinal, St. John Bosco vs. Long Beach Poly"
  100. Friday Night
  101. 9:00 PM High School Football "2014: Southwest Division Final, Trabuco Hills vs. San Clemente"
  102. 11:30 PM High School Football "2014: West Valley Division Final - Vista Murrieta vs. Mission Viejo"
  103. Saturday, August 8
  104. 2:00 AM High School Football "2014: Pac-5 Division Final, Centennial (Corona) vs. St. John Bosco"
  105. 4:30 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  106. 5:00 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Basketball Greats"
  107. 5:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Track and Field Greats"
  108. 6:00 AM College Football "2014: Utah at Oregon State"
  109. 9:00 AM College Football "2014: USC at Utah"
  110. 12:00 PM College Football "2014: Utah at Arizona State"
  111. 3:00 PM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 18U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  112. 5:00 PM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 12U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  113. 7:00 PM College Wrestling "NWCA All-Star Classic"
  114. Saturday Night
  115. 9:00 PM College Football "2013: Arizona State at Stanford"
  116. Sunday, August 9
  117. 12:00 AM College Football "2014: UCLA at Arizona State"
  118. 3:00 AM College Football "2014: Arizona State at USC"
  119. 6:00 AM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 18U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  120. 8:00 AM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 12U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  121. 10:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Bishop Amat at Santa Margarita"
  122. 12:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "San Clemente at Huntington Beach"
  123. 3:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Bishop Gorman at Centennial (Corona)"
  124. 5:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "Corona Del Mar at Newport Harbor"
  125. Sunday Night
  126. 8:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) at Serra"
  127. 10:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "Roosevelt at Norte Vista"
  128. Monday, August 10
  129. 1:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks at Chaminade"
  130. 3:30 AM Prep Zone Encore "Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita"
  131. 6:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Riverdale Poly at Rancho Verde"
  132. 8:30 AM Prep Zone Encore "Chaminade at Serra"
  133. 11:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Paso Robles at Atascadero"
  134. 1:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "Serra at Centennial (Corona)"
  135. 4:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Centennial (Corona) at Mater Dei"
  136. 6:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "Bishop Amat at Centennial (Corona)"
  137. Monday Night
  138. 9:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Inland Division Final: Redlands East Valley at Riverside Poly"
  139. 11:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Northern Division Final: Newbury Park at Paso Robles"
  140. Tuesday, August 11
  141. 2:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Southeast Division Final: Downey at Crescenta Valley"
  142. 4:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Football Greats"
  143. 5:00 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "USC Trojans"
  144. 5:30 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  145. 6:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Western Division FInal: Palos Verdes at Ventura"
  146. 8:30 AM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Eastern Division Final: Palm Springs at Serrano"
  147. 11:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Mid Valley Division Final: Pomona at Paraclete"
  148. 1:30 PM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Football Greats"
  149. 2:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Southern Division Final: Rancho Alamitos at Garden Grove"
  150. 4:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Central Division FInal: Colony at Los Altos"
  151. 6:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "East Valley Division FInal: Grace Brethern at St. Margaret's"
  152. Tuesday Night
  153. 9:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "CIF-SS Northwest Division FInal: Arrowhead Christian at Nipomo"
  154. 11:30 PM Prep Zone Encore "D2AA Boys Basketball Final: Canyon vs. Lawndale"
  155. Wednesday, August 12
  156. 2:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Girls Basketball Open Final: Mater Dei vs. Chaminade"
  157. 4:30 AM San Diego Prep Insider
  158. 5:00 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Long Beach Legends"
  159. 5:30 AM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "Inland Empire Legends"
  160. 6:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "D1 Girls Soccer Final: Mater Dei vs. Laguna Hills"
  161. 8:30 AM Prep Zone Encore "D4 Boys Soccer Final: Bellflower vs. Hart"
  162. 11:00 AM Prep Zone Encore "Girls Volleyball Division IA Final: Santiago at Aliso Niguel"
  163. 1:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Volleyball Final: Huntington Beach at Corona Del Mar"
  164. 3:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Baseball Final: Hart vs. Huntington Beach"
  165. 5:00 PM Prep Zone Encore "Softball Final: West Ranch vs. Norco"
  166. 7:00 PM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 18U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  167. Wednesday Night
  168. 9:00 PM Softball "Premier Girls Fastpitch, 12U National Championship: Teams TBA"
  169. 11:00 PM San Diego Prep Insider
  170. 11:30 PM CIF Southern Section: A Century of Greatness "South Bay Legends"
  171. Thursday, August 13
  172. 12:00 AM College Football "2013: Oregon at Washington"
  173. 3:00 AM College Football "2013: Washington State at Oregon"
  174. 6:00 AM College Football "2014: Michigan State at Oregon"
  175. 9:00 AM College Football "2014: Oregon at UCLA"
  176. 12:00 PM College Football "2014: Washington at Oregon"