TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 PM Wagon Train "The Mark Hanford Story"
    • TV-G
  2. 7:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Death on the Line"
    • TV-PG
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "The One With the Gun"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  5. 9:00 PM M*A*S*H "Smilin' Jack"
    • TV-PG
  6. 9:30 PM M*A*S*H "The More I See You"
    • TV-PG
  7. 10:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Merchant of Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  8. 10:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee the Warden"
    • TV-G
  9. 11:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Goes Hawaiian"
    • TV-PG
  10. 11:30 PM ALF "For Your Eyes Only"
    • TV-PG
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Klink vs. the Gonculator"
    • TV-G
  13. 12:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "How to Catch a Papa Bear"
    • TV-G
  14. 1:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Intro Paul Sand/How to Win a Friend/Carol and Sis/The Putrified Forest"
    • TV-G
  15. 1:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Stuttering Bishop"
    • TV-PG
  16. 2:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hitchhiker"
    • TV-PG
  17. 3:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Throwback"
    • TV-PG
  18. 3:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Kiss-Off"
    • TV-PG
  19. 4:00 AM Mannix "Then the Drink Takes the Man"
    • TV-PG
  20. 5:00 AM Cannon "Moving Target"
    • TV-PG
  21. 6:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Bouncing Chip"
    • TV-G
  22. 7:00 AM Highway Patrol "Dead Patrolman"
    • TV-PG
  23. 7:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Sleep No More My Lady"
    • TV-G
  24. 8:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Facts of Life Goes to Paris"
    • TV-PG
  25. 8:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Top Secret"
    • TV-G
  26. 9:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Richest Woman"
    • TV-G
  27. 9:30 AM My Three Sons "The Fountain of Youth"
    • TV-PG
  28. 10:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver the Babysitter"
    • TV-G
  29. 10:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Younger Brother"
    • TV-G
  30. 11:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Captain's Coins"
    • TV-PG
  31. 12:00 PM Matlock "The Convict"
    • TV-PG
  32. 1:00 PM Diagnosis Murder "The Last Laugh"
    • TV-PG
  33. 2:00 PM The Big Valley "Presumed Dead"
    • TV-G
  34. 3:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Deserter"
    • TV-G
  35. 3:30 PM Gunsmoke "Cherry Red"
    • TV-G
  36. 4:00 PM Bonanza "Day of the Dragon"
    • TV-G
  37. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Princess"
    • TV-G
  38. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Gunfire"
    • TV-G
  39. 6:00 PM Wagon Train "The Bernal Sierra Story"
    • TV-G
  40. 7:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Death Strip"
    • TV-PG
  41. Tonight
  42. 8:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Cry, Lie"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  43. 9:00 PM M*A*S*H "Deluge"
    • TV-PG
  44. 9:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Interview"
    • TV-PG
  45. 10:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The County Nurse"
    • TV-G
  46. 10:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Barney in the Big City"
    • TV-G
  47. 11:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Goes Hawaiian"
    • TV-PG
  48. 11:30 PM ALF "Help Me Rhonda"
    • TV-PG
  49. Tomorrow
  50. 12:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Hogan's Trucking Service ... We Deliver the Factory to You"
    • TV-G
  51. 12:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "To the Gestapo With Love"
    • TV-G
  52. 1:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Candidate/Mary McClusky/Puppy Dogs in the Window/Salute to Foreign Films"
    • TV-G
  53. 1:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Lost Last Act"
    • TV-PG
  54. 2:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fever"
    • TV-PG
  55. 3:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Horseplayer"
    • TV-PG
  56. 3:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Incident in a Small Jail"
    • TV-PG
  57. 4:00 AM Mannix "Falling Star"
    • TV-PG
  58. 5:00 AM Cannon "Murder for Murder"
    • TV-PG
  59. 6:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Two and Two Make Six"
    • TV-G
  60. 7:00 AM Highway Patrol "Art Robbery"
    • TV-G
  61. 7:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Penny Earned"
    • TV-G
  62. 8:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Facts of Life Goes to Paris"
    • TV-PG
  63. 8:30 AM The Brady Bunch "The Snooperstar"
    • TV-PG
  64. 9:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Trotting Horse"
    • TV-G
  65. 9:30 AM My Three Sons "It's a Dog's Life"
    • TV-PG
  66. 10:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Typewriter"
    • TV-G
  67. 10:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "The Merchant Marine"
    • TV-G
  68. 11:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Tarnished Trademark"
    • TV-PG
  69. 12:00 PM Matlock "The Therapist"
    • TV-PG
  70. 1:00 PM Diagnosis Murder "The Last Laugh"
    • TV-PG
  71. 2:00 PM The Big Valley "Run of the Cat"
    • TV-G
  72. 3:00 PM Gunsmoke "Friend's Payoff"
    • TV-G
  73. 3:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Blacksmith"
    • TV-G
  74. 4:00 PM Bonanza "The Frenchman"
    • TV-G
  75. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Quiet Fear"
    • TV-G
  76. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Sporting Chance"
    • TV-G
  77. 6:00 PM Wagon Train "The Marie Dupree Story"
    • TV-G
  78. 7:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Psychic Terror"
    • TV-PG
  79. Tomorrow Night
  80. 8:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Most Likely to Murder"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  81. 9:00 PM M*A*S*H "Bug Out"
    • TV-PG
  82. 9:30 PM M*A*S*H "Bug Out"
    • TV-PG
  83. 10:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee"
    • TV-G
  84. 10:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Three's a Crowd"
    • TV-G
  85. 11:00 PM Mama's Family "Bubba's Double Date"
    • TV-PG
  86. 11:30 PM ALF "Don't It Make Your Brown Eyes Blue?"
    • TV-PG
  87. Saturday, October 21
  88. 12:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Man's Best Friend Is Not His Dog"
    • TV-G
  89. 12:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Never Play Cards With Strangers"
    • TV-G
  90. 1:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Terminal Hospital/The Writer/The Plot to Hurt Hitler"
    • TV-G
  91. 1:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  92. 2:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Flight"
    • TV-PG
  93. 3:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Woman's Help"
    • TV-PG
  94. 3:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Museum Piece"
    • TV-PG
  95. 4:00 AM Mannix "License to Kill: Limit Three People"
    • TV-PG
  96. 5:00 AM Cannon "To Ride a Tiger"
    • TV-PG
  97. 6:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "All Our Yesterdays"
    • TV-G
  98. 7:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Minds His Sergeant's Car"
    • TV-G
  99. 7:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer, the Peacemaker"
    • TV-G
  100. 8:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Kate's Cousin Mae"
    • TV-G
  101. 8:30 AM Petticoat Junction "A House Divided"
    • TV-G
  102. 9:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Buggy"
    • TV-G
  103. 9:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Cat Burglar"
    • TV-G
  104. 10:00 AM Trackdown "The Avenger"
    • TV-G
  105. 10:30 AM Trackdown "The Schoolteacher"
    • TV-G
  106. 11:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Black Bull"
    • TV-G
  107. 11:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Face of a Shadow"
    • TV-G
  108. 12:00 PM Maverick "The Cats of Paradise"
    • TV-G
  109. 1:00 PM Wagon Train "A Man Called Horse"
    • TV-G
  110. 2:00 PM ECO Company Teens
  111. 2:30 PM ECO Company Teens
  112. 3:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Victim"
    • TV-G
  113. 4:00 PM Bonanza "The Tin Badge"
    • TV-G
  114. 5:00 PM Rawhide "Duel at Daybreak"
    • TV-G
  115. 6:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Estralita"
    • TV-G
  116. 6:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Hostage"
    • TV-G
  117. 7:00 PM The Rifleman "Young Man's Fancy"
    • TV-G
  118. 7:30 PM The Rifleman "Man From Salinas"
    • TV-G
  119. Saturday Night
  120. 8:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Fugitive"
    • TV-G
  121. 9:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Girl From Ilandia"
    • TV-G
  122. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Tarantula"
    • TV-PG
  123. Sunday, October 22
  124. 12:00 AM Batman "The Curse of Tut"
    • TV-G
  125. 12:30 AM Batman "The Pharaoh's in a Rut"
    • TV-PG
  126. 1:00 AM Star Trek "Operation -- Annihilate!"
    • TV-G
  127. 2:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Baltar's Escape"
    • TV-PG
  128. 3:00 AM The Outer Limits "Invisible Enemy"
    • TV-PG
  129. 4:00 AM The Outer Limits "Wolf 359"
    • TV-PG
  130. 5:00 AM Lost in Space "Collision of the Planets"
    • TV-G
  131. 6:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Return of Blackbeard"
    • TV-G
  132. 7:00 AM Swamp Thing "Tatania"
    • TV-PG
  133. 7:30 AM Swamp Thing "Mirador's Brain"
    • TV-PG
  134. 8:00 AM ALF "Little Bit of Soap"
    • TV-PG
  135. 8:30 AM ALF "I've Got a New Attitude"
    • TV-PG
  136. 9:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Shag Harbour UFO; Ilkley Moor Alien"
    • TV-G
  137. 9:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Ghost Ship; Underground Vaults"
    • TV-G
  138. 10:00 AM Beakman's World "Microwaves, Beakmania & Spiders"
    • TV-G
  139. 10:30 AM Beakman's World "Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines"
    • TV-G
  140. 11:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Populations"
    • TV-Y
  141. 11:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Animal Locomotion"
    • TV-Y
  142. 12:00 PM Saved by the Bell "Isn't It Romantic?"
    • TV-G
  143. 12:30 PM Saved by the Bell "Wrestling With the Future"
    • TV-G
  144. 1:00 PM Saved by the Bell "Class Rings"
    • TV-G
  145. 1:30 PM Saved by the Bell "Cut Day"
    • TV-G
  146. 2:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Hustler"
    • TV-G
  147. 2:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Hair-Brained Scheme"
    • TV-G
  148. 3:00 PM The Brady Bunch "The Honeymoon"
    • TV-G
  149. 3:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Dear Libby"
    • TV-G
  150. 4:00 PM The Facts of Life "Ain't Miss Beholden"
    • TV-G
  151. 4:30 PM The Facts of Life "The Source"
    • TV-G
  152. 5:00 PM Mama's Family "Bed and Breakdown"
    • TV-PG
  153. 5:30 PM Mama's Family "Naomi's Identity Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  154. 6:00 PM I Love Lucy "Ethel's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  155. 6:30 PM The Lucy Show "Vivian Sues Lucy"
    • TV-G
  156. 7:00 PM The Love Boat "Novelties; Rose Is Not a Rose; Too Rich & Too Thin"
    • TV-G
  157. Sunday Night
  158. 8:00 PM The Love Boat "Best Ex-Friends; All the Congressman's Women; Three Faces of Love"
    • TV-G
  159. 9:00 PM Touched by an Angel "Reunion"
    • TV-G
  160. 10:00 PM Columbo "Undercover"
    • TV-G
  161. Monday, October 23
  162. 12:00 AM Touched by an Angel "Operation Smile"
    • TV-G
  163. 1:00 AM The Honeymooners "The Sleepwalker"
    • TV-G
  164. 1:30 AM The Odd Couple "Oscar's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  165. 2:00 AM Cheers "The Last Picture Show"
    • TV-PG
  166. 2:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Crash of 29 Years Old"
    • TV-G
  167. 3:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Look at Us, We're Walking"
    • TV-PG
  168. 3:30 AM Taxi "Louie Moves Uptown"
    • TV-PG
  169. 4:00 AM The Fugitive "Smoke Screen"
    • TV-PG
  170. 5:00 AM The Untouchables "Mexican Stakeout"
    • TV-PG
  171. 6:00 AM Peter Gunn "The Jockey"
    • TV-PG
  172. 6:30 AM Peter Gunn "Sisters of the Friendless"
    • TV-PG
  173. 7:00 AM Highway Patrol "Runaway Boy"
  174. 7:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "A Friend Indeed"
    • TV-PG
  175. 8:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Sound of Silence"
    • TV-PG
  176. 8:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Eenie, Meenie, Mommy, Daddy"
    • TV-G
  177. 9:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Big Chicken"
    • TV-G
  178. 9:30 AM My Three Sons "The Sure Thing"
    • TV-PG
  179. 10:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Brother Versus Brother"
    • TV-G
  180. 10:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Yard Birds"
    • TV-G
  181. 11:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Glamorous Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  182. 12:00 PM Matlock "The Court Martial"
    • TV-PG
  183. 1:00 PM Diagnosis Murder "Death by Extermination"
    • TV-PG
  184. 2:00 PM The Big Valley "The Jonah"
    • TV-G
  185. 3:00 PM Gunsmoke "Small Water"
    • TV-G
  186. 3:30 PM Gunsmoke "Say Uncle"
    • TV-G
  187. 4:00 PM Bonanza "Land Grab"
    • TV-G
  188. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Two Ounces of Tin"
    • TV-G
  189. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Deadly Image"
    • TV-G
  190. 6:00 PM Wagon Train "The Sarah Drummond Story"
    • TV-G
  191. 7:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Gang War"
    • TV-PG
  192. Monday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Nightmare Road"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  194. 9:00 PM M*A*S*H "Margaret's Engagement"
    • TV-PG
  195. 9:30 PM M*A*S*H "Out of Sight, Out of Mind"
    • TV-PG
  196. 10:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Bookie Barber"
    • TV-G
  197. 10:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy on Trial"
    • TV-G
  198. 11:00 PM Mama's Family "Pomp and Circumstance"
    • TV-PG
  199. 11:30 PM ALF "Jump"
    • TV-PG
  200. Tuesday, October 24
  201. 12:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Color the Luftwaffe Red"
    • TV-G
  202. 12:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Guess Who Came to Dinner?"
    • TV-G
  203. 1:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Englishman/The Invisible Man's Mother/Carol and Sis/Stella Toddler"
    • TV-G
  204. 1:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Howling Dog"
    • TV-PG
  205. 2:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Purple Testament"
    • TV-PG
  206. 3:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Coming, Mama"
    • TV-PG
  207. 3:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Deathmate"
    • TV-PG
  208. 4:00 AM Mannix "Deadfall"
    • TV-PG
  209. 5:00 AM Cannon "Prisoners"
    • TV-PG
  210. 6:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Well-Selected Frame"
    • TV-G
  211. 7:00 AM Highway Patrol "Taxi"
    • TV-PG
  212. 7:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The First Child"
    • TV-G
  213. 8:00 AM The Facts of Life "The Oldest Living Graduate"
    • TV-PG
  214. 8:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore"
    • TV-G
  215. 9:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Sonny Drysdale Returns"
    • TV-G
  216. 9:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip the Trapper"
    • TV-PG
  217. 10:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Tennis, Anyone?"
    • TV-G
  218. 10:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "One of the Boys"
    • TV-G
  219. 11:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Poison-Pen Pal"
    • TV-PG
  220. 12:00 PM Matlock "The Court Martial"
    • TV-PG
  221. 1:00 PM Diagnosis Murder "Standing Eight Count"
    • TV-PG
  222. 2:00 PM The Big Valley "Hell Hath No Fury"
    • TV-G
  223. 3:00 PM Gunsmoke "Shooting Stopover"
    • TV-G
  224. 3:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Peace Offer"
    • TV-G
  225. 4:00 PM Bonanza "The Tall Stranger"
    • TV-G
  226. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Debt"
    • TV-G
  227. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Tinhorn"
    • TV-G
  228. 6:00 PM Wagon Train "The Sally Potter Story"
    • TV-G
  229. 7:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Deadlock"
    • TV-PG
  230. Tuesday Night
  231. 8:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Three Dead Cows at Makapu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  232. 9:00 PM M*A*S*H "Lt. Radar O'Reilly"
    • TV-PG
  233. 9:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Nurses"
    • TV-PG
  234. 10:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Cousin Virgil"
    • TV-G
  235. 10:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Deputy Otis"
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 PM Mama's Family "Ladies' Choice"
    • TV-PG
  237. 11:30 PM ALF "Baby, You Can Drive My Car"
    • TV-PG
  238. Wednesday, October 25
  239. 12:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "No Names Please"
    • TV-G
  240. 12:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Bad Day in Berlin"
    • TV-G
  241. 1:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Movie Fan/Rebecky"
    • TV-G
  242. 1:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Calendar Girl"
    • TV-PG
  243. 2:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  244. 3:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Gratitude"
    • TV-PG
  245. 3:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Pearl Necklace"
    • TV-PG
  246. 4:00 AM Mannix "Deadfall"
    • TV-PG
  247. 5:00 AM Cannon "The Seventh Grave"
    • TV-PG
  248. 6:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Iron Curtain Caper"
    • TV-G
  249. 7:00 AM Highway Patrol "Missing Witness"
    • TV-PG
  250. 7:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Going Steady"
    • TV-G
  251. 8:00 AM The Facts of Life "Different Drummer"
    • TV-PG
  252. 8:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Katchoo"
    • TV-PG
  253. 9:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Brewster's Baby"
    • TV-G
  254. 9:30 AM My Three Sons "Steve and the Computer"
    • TV-PG
  255. 10:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Sweatshirt Monsters"
    • TV-G
  256. 10:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "A Night in the Woods"
    • TV-G
  257. 11:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Mystified Miner"
    • TV-PG
  258. 12:00 PM Matlock "The People vs. Matlock"
    • TV-PG
  259. 1:00 PM Diagnosis Murder "The Bela Lugosi Blues"
    • TV-PG
  260. 2:00 PM The Big Valley "The Long Ride"
    • TV-G
  261. 3:00 PM Gunsmoke "Don Matteo"
    • TV-G
  262. 3:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Worm"
    • TV-G
  263. 4:00 PM Bonanza "Lady From Baltimore"
    • TV-G
  264. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "None So Blind"
    • TV-G
  265. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Jealous Man"
    • TV-G
  266. 6:00 PM Wagon Train "The Daniel Barrister Story"
    • TV-G
  267. 7:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Night Vigil"
    • TV-PG
  268. Wednesday Night
  269. 8:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Three Dead Cows at Makapu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  270. 9:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Abduction of Margaret Houlihan"
    • TV-PG
  271. 9:30 PM M*A*S*H "Dear Sigmund"
    • TV-PG
  272. 10:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Mr. McBeevee"
    • TV-G
  273. 10:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy's Rich Girlfriend"
    • TV-G
  274. 11:00 PM Mama's Family "Baby Talk"
    • TV-PG
  275. 11:30 PM ALF "On the Road Again"
    • TV-PG
  276. Thursday, October 26
  277. 12:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Blue Baron Strike Again?"
    • TV-G
  278. 12:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Will the Real Colonel Klink Please Stand Against the Wall"
    • TV-G
  279. 1:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Hat/Carol and Sis/The Writer"
    • TV-G
  280. 1:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Petulant Partner"
    • TV-PG
  281. 2:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  282. 3:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "You Can't Trust a Man"
    • TV-PG
  283. 3:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "The Gloating Place"
    • TV-PG
  284. 4:00 AM Mannix "You Can Get Killed Out There"
    • TV-PG
  285. 5:00 AM Cannon "Catch Me If You Can"
    • TV-PG
  286. 6:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Vicious Circle"
    • TV-PG
  287. 7:00 AM Highway Patrol "Prospector"
    • TV-PG
  288. 7:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Neighborly Gesture"
    • TV-G
  289. 8:00 AM The Facts of Life "Dearest Mommie"
    • TV-PG
  290. 8:30 AM The Brady Bunch "A Clubhouse Is Not a Home"
    • TV-PG
  291. 9:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Great Jethro"
    • TV-G
  292. 9:30 AM My Three Sons "Tramp and the Prince"
    • TV-PG
  293. 10:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Long Distance Call"
    • TV-G
  294. 10:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Stocks and Bonds"
    • TV-G
  295. 11:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Crippled Cougar"
    • TV-PG
  296. 12:00 PM Matlock "The Photographer"
    • TV-PG
  297. 1:00 PM Diagnosis Murder "The New Healers"
    • TV-PG
  298. 2:00 PM The Big Valley "The Profit and the Lost"
    • TV-PG
  299. 3:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Badge"
    • TV-G
  300. 3:30 PM Gunsmoke "Distant Drummer"
    • TV-G
  301. 4:00 PM Bonanza "The Ride"
    • TV-G
  302. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Guilty Conscience"
    • TV-G
  303. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Day of Reckoning"
    • TV-G
  304. 6:00 PM Wagon Train "The Major Adams Story"
    • TV-G
  305. 7:00 PM T.J. Hooker "The Two Faces Of Betsy Morgan"
    • TV-PG
  306. Thursday Night
  307. 8:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Kiss the Queen Goodbye"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  308. 9:00 PM M*A*S*H "Mulcahy's War"
    • TV-PG
  309. 9:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Korean Surgeon"
    • TV-PG
  310. 10:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the New Mayor"
    • TV-G
  311. 10:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and Opie -- Bachelors"
    • TV-G
  312. 11:00 PM Mama's Family "Naomi's New Position"
    • TV-PG
  313. 11:30 PM ALF "Mother and Child Reunion"
    • TV-PG
  314. Friday, October 27
  315. 12:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Man in a Box"
    • TV-G
  316. 12:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "The Missing Klink"
    • TV-G
  317. 1:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Zelda and Gladys/The Ham Actor/Salute to MGM Studios"
    • TV-G
  318. 1:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Dangerous Dowager"
    • TV-PG
  319. 2:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Monsters Are Due on Maple Street"
    • TV-PG
  320. 3:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Self Defense"
    • TV-PG
  321. 3:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "A Secret Life"
    • TV-PG
  322. 4:00 AM Mannix "The Box"
    • TV-PG
  323. 5:00 AM Cannon "Press Pass to the Slammer"
    • TV-PG
  324. 6:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "One False Step"
    • TV-PG
  325. 7:00 AM Highway Patrol "The Search"
    • TV-PG
  326. 7:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Nothing Like a Good Book"
    • TV-G
  327. 8:00 AM The Facts of Life "A Woman's Place"
    • TV-PG
  328. 8:30 AM The Brady Bunch "Kitty Karry-all Is Missing"
    • TV-G
  329. 9:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Old Folks Home"
    • TV-G
  330. 9:30 AM My Three Sons "Chip O' The Islands"
    • TV-PG
  331. 10:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Un-Togetherness"
    • TV-G
  332. 10:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Dinner Date"
    • TV-G
  333. 11:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Absent Artist"
    • TV-PG
  334. 12:00 PM Matlock "The Reporter"
    • TV-PG
  335. 1:00 PM Diagnosis Murder "Call Me Incontestable"
    • TV-PG
  336. 2:00 PM The Big Valley "A Stranger Everywhere"
    • TV-G
  337. 3:00 PM Gunsmoke "Ben Tolliver's Stud"
    • TV-G
  338. 3:30 PM Gunsmoke "No Chip"
    • TV-G
  339. 4:00 PM Bonanza "The Storm"
    • TV-G
  340. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Day a Town Slept"
    • TV-G
  341. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Milly's Brother"
    • TV-G
  342. 6:00 PM Wagon Train "The Major Adams Story"
    • TV-G
  343. 7:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Pursuit"
    • TV-PG
  344. Friday Night
  345. 8:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "... And a Time to Die"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  346. 9:00 PM M*A*S*H "Hawkeye Get Your Gun"
    • TV-PG
  347. 9:30 PM M*A*S*H "The Colonel's Horse"
    • TV-PG
  348. 10:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Cow Thief"
    • TV-G
  349. 10:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Mends a Broken Heart"
    • TV-G
  350. 11:00 PM Mama's Family "The Really Loud Family"
    • TV-PG
  351. 11:30 PM ALF "Little Bit of Soap"
    • TV-PG
  352. Saturday, October 28
  353. 12:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?"
    • TV-G
  354. 12:30 AM Hogan's Heroes "Operation Hannibal"
    • TV-G
  355. 1:00 AM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mary Worthless/Intro to Stiller & Meara/Mr. and Mrs. Chou En Lai/The Auto Accident/Street Wedding"
    • TV-G
  356. 1:30 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Deadly Toy"
    • TV-PG
  357. 2:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  358. 3:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Servant Problem"
    • TV-PG
  359. 3:30 AM Alfred Hitchcock Presents "Coming Home"
    • TV-PG
  360. 4:00 AM Mannix "Eight to Five, It's a Miracle"
    • TV-PG
  361. 5:00 AM Cannon "Deadly Heritage"
    • TV-PG
  362. 6:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Court Martial of Johnny Murdo"
    • TV-PG
  363. 7:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Pyle, P.O.W."
    • TV-G
  364. 7:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Gomer Pyle, Civilian"
    • TV-G
  365. 8:00 AM Petticoat Junction "Go Away, Fat"
    • TV-G
  366. 8:30 AM Petticoat Junction "Is This My Daughter?"
    • TV-G
  367. 9:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Flatt and Scruggs Return"
    • TV-G
  368. 9:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Folk Singers"
    • TV-G
  369. 10:00 AM Trackdown "The Deadly Decoy"
    • TV-G
  370. 10:30 AM Trackdown "Sunday's Child"
    • TV-G
  371. 11:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Three Bells to Perdido"
    • TV-G
  372. 11:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Outlaw"
    • TV-G
  373. 12:00 PM Maverick "Full House"
    • TV-G
  374. 1:00 PM Wagon Train "The Charles Maury Story"
    • TV-G
  375. 2:00 PM ECO Company Teens
  376. 2:30 PM ECO Company Teens
  377. 3:00 PM Gunsmoke "Dead Man's Law"
    • TV-G
  378. 4:00 PM Bonanza "The Auld Sod"
    • TV-G
  379. 5:00 PM Rawhide "Brush War at Buford"
    • TV-G
  380. 6:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Empty Cell"
    • TV-G
  381. 6:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Bad Gun"
    • TV-G
  382. 7:00 PM The Rifleman "Outlaw Shoes"
    • TV-G
  383. 7:30 PM The Rifleman "The Executioner"
    • TV-G
  384. Saturday Night
  385. 8:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "The Night of the Egyptian Queen"
    • TV-G
  386. 9:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Murderous Missile"
    • TV-G
  387. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "The Bride of Dracula"
    • TV-PG
  388. Sunday, October 29
  389. 12:00 AM Batman "The Bookworm Turns"
    • TV-G
  390. 12:30 AM Batman "While Gotham City Burns"
    • TV-G
  391. 1:00 AM Star Trek "Amok Time"
    • TV-G
  392. 2:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Experiment in Terra"
    • TV-PG
  393. 3:00 AM The Outer Limits "I, Robot"
    • TV-PG
  394. 4:00 AM The Outer Limits "Keeper of the Purple Twilight"
    • TV-PG
  395. 5:00 AM Lost in Space "The Space Creature"
    • TV-G
  396. 6:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Terrible Leprechaun"
    • TV-G
  397. 7:00 AM Swamp Thing "Lesser of Two Evils"
    • TV-PG
  398. 7:30 AM Swamp Thing "Revelations"
    • TV-PG
  399. 8:00 AM ALF "Try to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  400. 8:30 AM ALF "Try to Remember"
    • TV-PG
  401. 9:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Grand Canyon Honeymooners; Bog Body"
    • TV-G
  402. 9:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Beast of Exmoor; Cadborosaurus"
    • TV-G
  403. 10:00 AM Beakman's World "Ozone, Beakmania & Acid"
    • TV-G
  404. 10:30 AM Beakman's World "Plumbing, Beakmania & Roller Coasters"
    • TV-G
  405. 11:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Earthquakes"
    • TV-G
  406. 11:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Pollution Solutions"
    • TV-G
  407. 12:00 PM Saved by the Bell "School Song"
    • TV-G
  408. 12:30 PM Saved by the Bell "The Senior Prom"
    • TV-G
  409. 1:00 PM Saved by the Bell "Graduation"
    • TV-G
  410. 1:30 PM Saved by the Bell "Time Capsule"
    • TV-G
  411. 2:00 PM The Brady Bunch "A-Camping We Will Go"
    • TV-G
  412. 2:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Sorry, Right Number"
    • TV-PG
  413. 3:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Every Boy Does It Once"
    • TV-PG
  414. 3:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Vote for Brady"
    • TV-G
  415. 4:00 PM The Facts of Life "Daddy's Girl"
    • TV-G
  416. 4:30 PM The Facts of Life "The Big Fight"
    • TV-G
  417. 5:00 PM Mama's Family "Many Unhappy Returns"
    • TV-PG
  418. 5:30 PM Mama's Family "Found Money"
    • TV-PG
  419. 6:00 PM I Love Lucy "Lucy Does a TV Commercial"
    • TV-G
  420. 6:30 PM The Lucy Show "Lucy Puts Up a TV Antenna"
    • TV-G
  421. 7:00 PM The Love Boat "Dreamboat; Gopher, Isaac & Starlet; Parents; Importance of Being Johnny"
    • TV-PG
  422. Sunday Night
  423. 8:00 PM The Love Boat "Dreamboat; Gopher, Isaac & Starlet; Parents; Importance of Being Johnny"
    • TV-PG
  424. 9:00 PM Touched by an Angel "The Big Bang"
    • TV-G
  425. 10:00 PM Columbo "Strange Bedfellows"
    • TV-PG
  426. Monday, October 30
  427. 12:00 AM Touched by an Angel "Unidentified Female"
    • TV-G
  428. 1:00 AM The Honeymooners "Better Living Through TV"
    • TV-G
  429. 1:30 AM The Odd Couple "Password"
    • TV-G
  430. 2:00 AM Cheers "Bar Wars V: The Final Judgment"
    • TV-PG
  431. 2:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Man With the Golden Wrist"
    • TV-G
  432. 3:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "The Critic"
    • TV-G
  433. 3:30 AM Taxi "Alex's Old Buddy"
    • TV-PG
  434. 4:00 AM The Fugitive "See Hollywood and Die"
    • TV-PG
  435. 5:00 AM The Untouchables "The Artichoke King"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  436. 6:00 AM Peter Gunn "The Leaper"
    • TV-PG
  437. 6:30 AM Peter Gunn "The Fuse"
    • TV-PG
  438. 7:00 AM Highway Patrol "Kidnap-Copter"
    • TV-PG
  439. 7:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Flowers for the Teacher"
    • TV-G
  440. 8:00 AM The Facts of Life "For the Asking"
    • TV-PG
  441. 8:30 AM The Brady Bunch "The Great Earring Caper"
    • TV-G
  442. 9:00 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Ghost of Clampett Castle"
    • TV-G
  443. 9:30 AM My Three Sons "The Glass Sneaker"
    • TV-PG
  444. 10:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Football Award"
    • TV-G
  445. 10:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's License"
    • TV-G
  446. 11:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Melancholy Marksman"
    • TV-PG
  447. 12:00 PM Matlock "The Doctors"
    • TV-PG
  448. 1:00 PM Diagnosis Murder "A Blast From the Past"
    • TV-PG
  449. 2:00 PM The Big Valley "Hunter's Moon"
    • TV-G
  450. 3:00 PM Gunsmoke "The Wake"
    • TV-G
  451. 3:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Cook"
    • TV-G
  452. 4:00 PM Bonanza "Gift of Water"
    • TV-G
  453. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  454. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Waste"
    • TV-G
  455. 6:00 PM Wagon Train "The Daniel Hogan Story"
    • TV-G
  456. 7:00 PM T.J. Hooker "Hardcore Connection"
    • TV-PG
  457. Monday Night
  458. 8:00 PM Hawaii Five-0 "Trouble in Mind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  459. 9:00 PM M*A*S*H "Exorcism"
    • TV-PG
  460. 9:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hawk's Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  461. 10:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Lawman Barney"
    • TV-G
  462. 10:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Mayberry Band"
    • TV-G
  463. 11:00 PM Mama's Family "My Mama, Myself"
    • TV-PG
  464. 11:30 PM ALF "I've Got a New Attitude"
    • TV-PG
  465. Tuesday, October 31
  466. 12:00 AM Hogan's Heroes "My Favorite Prisoner"