TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise"
    • TV-G
  2. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Bacon Paradise 2: Another Slab"
    • TV-G
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise"
    • TV-G
  5. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Hot Dog Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  6. 10:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  7. 11:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Food Paradise "Pizza Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  10. 1:00 AM Mega RV Countdown
    • TV-G
  11. 2:00 AM Extreme RVs "Featherlite Luxury Coach, Thor Toy Hauler and Duba's Horse Trailer Conversion"
    • TV-G
  12. 3:00 AM Food Paradise "Pizza Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  13. 4:00 AM Mega RV Countdown
    • TV-G
  14. 5:00 AM Extreme RVs "Featherlite Luxury Coach, Thor Toy Hauler and Duba's Horse Trailer Conversion"
    • TV-G
  15. 6:00 AM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  16. 7:00 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  17. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  18. 8:00 AM Landscaping Secrets
  19. 8:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  20. 9:00 AM Best Portable Charger
  21. 9:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  22. 10:00 AM Green Tea
  23. 10:30 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  24. 11:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "San Diego"
    • TV-PG
  25. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Virginia, Cicadas & Cownose Rays"
    • TV-PG
  26. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "St. Louis: Pig Snouts & Paddlefish"
    • TV-PG
  27. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Washington D.C."
    • TV-PG
  28. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  29. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Charleston"
    • TV-PG
  30. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Florida Keys: Horse Conch and Hogfish"
    • TV-PG
  31. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "West Virginia"
    • TV-PG
  32. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "The Blues Trail"
    • TV-PG
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Chicago's Cutting Edge"
    • TV-PG
  35. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Orleans"
    • TV-PG
  36. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Third Coast: Stingrays, Swamp and Swine"
    • TV-PG
  37. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  38. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-PG
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kansas City: Snoots & Spleens"
    • TV-PG
  41. 1:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Malpractice in Hawaii"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  42. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "St. Croix, Usvi: Bull's Feet In Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  43. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kansas City: Snoots & Spleens"
    • TV-PG
  44. 4:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Malpractice in Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  45. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "St. Croix, Usvi: Bull's Feet In Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  46. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  47. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-PG
  48. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  49. 8:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  50. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  51. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  52. 9:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  53. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  54. 10:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  55. 11:00 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Redneck Yacht Club"
    • TV-PG
  56. 11:30 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Daytona 500"
    • TV-PG
  57. 12:00 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Cowboys & Testicle Festival"
    • TV-PG
  58. 12:30 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Medieval Madness"
    • TV-PG
  59. 1:00 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Indy 500"
    • TV-PG
  60. 1:30 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "The 2013 BBQ World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  61. 2:00 PM Man v. Food "Oklahoma City"
    • TV-G
  62. 2:30 PM Man v. Food "Atlanta"
    • TV-G
  63. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "Durham"
    • TV-G
  64. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Indianapolis"
    • TV-G
  65. 4:00 PM Man v. Food "Seattle"
    • TV-G
  66. 4:30 PM Man v. Food "San Antonio"
    • TV-G
  67. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "New York City"
    • TV-PG
  68. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Hong Kong"
    • TV-PG
  69. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Peruvian Amazon: Giant Rodents & Biting Ants"
    • TV-PG
  70. Tomorrow Night
  71. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  72. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "China: Beijing"
    • TV-PG
  73. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Birmingham: The New South"
    • TV-PG
  74. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  75. Wednesday, June 1
  76. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Art of Survival"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  77. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  78. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  79. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Art of Survival"
    • TV-PG
  80. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  81. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  82. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  83. 7:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  84. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  85. 8:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  86. 8:30 AM Landscaping Secrets
  87. 9:30 AM Facelift in a Flash!
  88. 10:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  89. 10:30 AM Facelift in Minutes at Home
  90. 11:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Waterways"
    • TV-PG
  91. 12:00 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Bikinis, Surf and Sun"
    • TV-G
  92. 12:30 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Brazilian Beach Blowout"
    • TV-G
  93. 1:00 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Bikinis & Base Jumping"
    • TV-G
  94. 1:30 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Girls of the Gulf"
    • TV-G
  95. 2:00 PM Jamaica: Paradise Uncovered
    • TV-PG
  96. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Mac N' Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-G
  97. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Soul Food Paradise"
    • TV-G
  98. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "All You Can Eat Paradise"
    • TV-G
  99. 6:00 PM Man v. Food "Boston"
    • TV-G
  100. 6:30 PM Man v. Food "Charleston"
    • TV-G
  101. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Montreal"
    • TV-PG
  102. Wednesday Night
  103. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Pennsylvania"
    • TV-PG
  104. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Secrets of Christopher Columbus"
    • TV-PG
  105. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Columbus Unearthed"
    • TV-PG
  106. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  107. Thursday, June 2
  108. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  109. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  110. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  111. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  112. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  113. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  114. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  115. 7:00 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  116. 7:30 AM Sofia Vergara's Ninja Coffee Bar
  117. 8:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  118. 8:30 AM Landscaping Secrets
  119. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  120. 9:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  121. 10:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  122. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 11:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Roads"
    • TV-PG
  124. 12:00 PM Extreme Houseboats "Party Boats & Sunken Ships"
    • TV-G
  125. 1:00 PM Extreme Houseboats "Rockstars & Warships"
    • TV-G
  126. 2:00 PM Extreme Houseboats "Grain Haulers & Spas"
    • TV-G
  127. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Book Thief; Bigamist Duchess; Patent-ly Absurd"
    • TV-PG
  128. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Deadliest Chess Game; Gustav III Assassination; Shot in the Heart"
    • TV-PG
  129. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Savior of Flamenco; Murderous Mathelda; The Bickerstaff Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  130. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Roosevelt's Moroccan Mission; The Last Bare Knuckle Boxer; America's First Spy Ring"
    • TV-PG
  131. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Harlem Hellfighters; Resurrected Jockey; Invention of Braile"
    • TV-PG
  132. Thursday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "The Disaster That Saved London, The Man In The Green Hat, The Viking Mailman"
    • TV-PG
  134. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Circling the Skies; Lady & the Panda; 12 Years a Slave"
    • TV-PG
  135. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  136. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  137. Friday, June 3
  138. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Porcelain Twins; The Warden's Wife; Lost City of Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  139. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mail MIssile; Dare to Dream; Child Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  140. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Conqueror's Curse, Play-Doh, Poe Murder"
    • TV-PG
  141. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Porcelain Twins; The Warden's Wife; Lost City of Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  142. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mail MIssile; Dare to Dream; Child Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  143. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Conqueror's Curse, Play-Doh, Poe Murder"
    • TV-PG
  144. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  145. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  146. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 8:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  148. 9:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  149. 9:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  150. 10:30 AM Facelift in a Flash!
  151. 11:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Forgotten & Burned Alive"
    • TV-PG
  152. 12:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Tortured Souls and Evil Within"
    • TV-PG
  153. 1:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Plagued and Lethal Waters"
    • TV-PG
  154. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Riddle House: W. Palm Beach, FL"
    • TV-PG
  155. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sloss Furnace: Birmingham, AL"
    • TV-PG
  156. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Tooele Hospital"
    • TV-PG
  157. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Ancient Ram Inn"
    • TV-14
  158. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sacramento Tunnels"
    • TV-PG
  159. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Remington Arms"
    • TV-PG
  160. Friday Night
  161. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "The Riviera Hotel"
    • TV-14
  162. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Forgotten Lindbergh; Fordlandia; Forest Owlet Fraud"
    • TV-PG
  163. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Nation of Sealand; Nantucket Sea Monster; Bandit Queen"
    • TV-PG
  164. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Little Trunk Of Horrors; Russian Roswell; Coney Island Baby Incubators"
    • TV-PG
  165. Saturday, June 4
  166. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  167. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  168. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  169. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • TV-PG
  170. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  171. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  172. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Little Trunk Of Horrors; Russian Roswell; Coney Island Baby Incubators"
    • TV-PG
  173. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 8:00 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  176. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  177. 9:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  178. 9:30 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  179. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the National History Museum
    • TV-PG
  180. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of Pop Rocks; Pinball Wizard; London Smog"
    • TV-PG
  181. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Cherry Sisters; President's Missing Cow; Birth of a Nation Riot"
    • TV-PG
  182. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Wild West Rumble; Sweet Smell of Success; Antiseptic Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  183. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  184. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "San Diego"
    • TV-G
  185. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Brooklyn"
    • TV-G
  186. 4:00 PM Man v. Food "Detroit"
    • TV-G
  187. 4:30 PM Great Food, Weird Place
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  188. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Meatloaf Paradise"
    • TV-G
  189. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Sandwich Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  190. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Seafood Paradise"
    • TV-G
  191. Saturday Night
  192. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Rose Hall"
    • TV-PG
  193. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Fort Horsted"
    • TV-PG
  194. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Edinburgh Manor"
    • TV-PG
  195. 11:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Brookdale Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  196. Sunday, June 5
  197. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Myrtles Plantation; Old Licking Jail"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  198. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Devil's Plaything: Canton Illinois"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  199. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Battlefield: Flint, MI"
    • TV-PG
  200. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Myrtles Plantation; Old Licking Jail"
    • TV-PG
  201. 4:00 AM The Dead Files "Devil's Plaything: Canton Illinois"
    • TV-PG
  202. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "Battlefield: Flint, MI"
    • TV-PG
  203. 6:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Brookdale Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  204. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  205. 7:30 AM Maintain Your Health!
  206. 8:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  207. 8:30 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  208. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 9:30 AM Facelift in Minutes at Home
  210. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Henry 8th; Bannerman's Castle Curse; Mechanical Turk Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  211. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Santa Claus Heist, Long Island Heiress, Papago Park"
    • TV-PG
  212. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "S.S. Eastland Disaster, Lost Gold Mine, Smuttynose Murders"
    • TV-PG
  213. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Birth of the Road Map; Attack of the Killer Bees; Invention of the Gas Mask"
    • TV-PG
  214. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Legend of William Tell; The President's Daughter; The Chomp-Chomp Game"
    • TV-PG
  215. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rome: Porchetta, Pecorino and Pizza"
    • TV-PG
  216. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Sicily"
    • TV-PG
  217. 5:00 PM Greatest Steaks of America
    • TV-PG
  218. 6:00 PM Food Paradise International "Burger Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  219. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Burger Bliss"
    • TV-G
  220. Sunday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Ribs Paradise"
    • TV-G
  222. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Barbecue Paradise"
    • TV-G
  223. 10:00 PM Dartboard Road Trip "California, Texas and Pennsylvania"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  224. 10:30 PM Dartboard Road Trip "Florida, Massachusetts and Idaho"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  225. 11:00 PM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  226. Monday, June 6
  227. 12:00 AM Extreme RVs "Road Warriors"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  228. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Space Age Mega Machine"
    • TV-G
  229. 2:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newell's Portable Palace, Flyte Camp's Stunning Spartan and Rexhall's Super Sliders"
    • TV-G
  230. 3:00 AM Extreme RVs "Road Warriors"
    • TV-PG
  231. 4:00 AM Extreme RVs "Space Age Mega Machine"
    • TV-G
  232. 5:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newell's Portable Palace, Flyte Camp's Stunning Spartan and Rexhall's Super Sliders"
    • TV-G
  233. 6:00 AM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  234. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  236. 8:00 AM Landscaping Secrets
  237. 8:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  238. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  239. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  240. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  241. 10:30 AM Save $2700 per year / Fresher Food Today!
  242. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Blob Jumping; Gator Chasing; Mud-Ball ATV-ing"
    • TV-PG
  243. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "Surfing, Sailing, Shrimp and Samba"
    • TV-PG
  244. 12:00 PM Extreme RVs "Hemphill's Million-Dollar Music Caravan, Firefly's Space-Age Camper and Tyrese Gibson's Custom RV"
    • TV-G
  245. 1:00 PM Extreme RVs "Winnebago's First Ever Grand Tour; $2 MIllion Millenium Palace; Willie Nelson's Private Coach"
    • TV-G
  246. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Houston: Blast And Cast"
    • TV-PG
  247. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Lima Peru: Frog Shakes & Fish Sperm"
    • TV-PG
  248. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  249. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Wisconsin"
    • TV-PG
  250. 6:00 PM Man v. Food "Syracuse"
    • TV-G
  251. 6:30 PM Man v. Food "Des Moines"
    • TV-G
  252. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-G
  253. Monday Night
  254. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Drive Thru Paradise"
    • TV-G
  255. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Iceland"
    • TV-PG
  256. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  257. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Jamaica"
    • TV-G
  258. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Paris"
    • TV-G
  259. Tuesday, June 7
  260. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  261. 1:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Dirty Pool & Resignations"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  262. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  263. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  264. 4:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Dirty Pool & Resignations"
    • TV-PG
  265. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  266. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Jamaica"
    • TV-G
  267. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Paris"
    • TV-G
  268. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  272. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  273. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  276. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Surviving Alaska"
    • TV-PG
  277. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "90 Mph Zips, Rapids and Gyrocopters"
    • TV-PG
  278. 12:00 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Sky High"
    • TV-PG
  279. 12:30 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Bucket List"
    • TV-PG
  280. 1:00 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Super Soaked"
    • TV-PG
  281. 1:30 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Daredevils"
    • TV-PG
  282. 2:00 PM Man v. Food "Knoxville"
    • TV-G
  283. 2:30 PM Man v. Food "San Jose"
    • TV-G
  284. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "Las Vegas"
    • TV-G
  285. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Philadelphia"
    • TV-G
  286. 4:00 PM Man v. Food "San Francisco"
    • TV-G
  287. 4:30 PM Man v. Food "Tucson"
    • TV-G
  288. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Uganda"
    • TV-PG
  289. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Spain"
    • TV-PG
  290. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Embassy Row"
    • TV-PG
  291. Tuesday Night
  292. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Paris Reborn: Cow Heads, Caves & Pig Parts"
    • TV-PG
  293. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Texas"
    • TV-PG
  294. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  295. 11:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Walk on Water"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  296. 11:30 PM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
    • NEW
  297. Wednesday, June 8
  298. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Street Foods Worldwide"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  299. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mexico City: Corn Smut & Ant Eggs"
    • TV-PG
  300. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Hidden Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  301. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Street Foods Worldwide"
    • TV-PG
  302. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mexico City: Corn Smut & Ant Eggs"
    • TV-PG
  303. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Hidden Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  304. 6:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Walk on Water"
  305. 6:30 AM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
  306. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 9:00 AM Save $2700 per year / Fresher Food Today!
  311. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Swimming With the Sharks; Dancing With Fire"
    • TV-PG
  315. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "Road Trip to Sturgis"
    • TV-PG
  316. 12:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Nashville King's of Q"
    • TV-G
  317. 12:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Tennesse Pork, Pie and Muddy Ribs"
    • TV-G
  318. 1:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Texas Brisket, Food Truck and Heat Waves"
    • TV-G
  319. 1:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Lockhart's Legendary Q"
    • TV-G
  320. 2:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Bison, Beer and BBQ"
    • TV-G
  321. 2:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Firehall Q, Cattle Auctions and Strawberry Banana Cake!"
    • TV-G
  322. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Pot Pie Paradise"
    • TV-G
  323. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Ice Cream Paradise"
    • TV-G
  324. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Pork Paradise"
    • TV-G
  325. 6:00 PM Man v. Food "Minneapolis"
    • TV-G
  326. 6:30 PM Man v. Food "Austin"
    • TV-G
  327. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Vietnam"
    • TV-PG
  328. Wednesday Night
  329. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Nicaragua"
    • TV-PG
  330. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "City of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  331. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  332. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  333. Thursday, June 9
  334. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  335. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Japan's Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  336. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "World's 8th Wonder"
    • TV-PG
  337. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  338. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Japan's Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  339. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "World's 8th Wonder"
    • TV-PG
  340. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  341. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  343. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  344. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  345. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  346. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  347. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  348. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  349. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Base Jumping to Skijoring With Heart"
    • TV-PG
  350. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "Surprise Chows, Ows, Vows and Wows"
    • TV-PG
  351. 12:00 PM The Layover With Anthony Bourdain "Philadelphia"
    • TV-PG
  352. 1:00 PM The Layover With Anthony Bourdain "Chicago"
    • TV-PG
  353. 2:00 PM The Layover With Anthony Bourdain "Dublin"
    • TV-PG
  354. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Book Chest; Miracle on Anne Greene; Hemingway's Last Cent"
    • TV-PG
  355. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Royal Baccarat Scandal; Soleste and Moroello; Franz Ferdinand"
    • TV-PG
  356. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Witchfinder General; Isabella and Ferdinand; Poisoned Rice"
    • TV-PG
  357. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Smoky the Yorkie; Golden Gate Bridge; Impossible Climb"
    • TV-PG
  358. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Eureka Springs Cancer Hotel; Female Paul Revere; New Orleans Savior"
    • TV-PG
  359. Thursday Night
  360. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Escape From Slavery; A Witch on Hatteras Island; The Horn That Made a Big Bang"
    • TV-PG
  361. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Exorcism; Honey Island Swamp Monster; The Real James Bond; La Belle Shipwreck; Sgt. Stubby"
    • TV-PG
  362. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  363. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Brassiere Brigade; Flight for Life; Connecticut Haunting"
    • TV-PG
  364. Friday, June 10
  365. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "French Connection; Shipwrecked Gold; Area 51 Plane Crash"
    • TV-PG
  366. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  367. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Lost Colony of Roanoke; Dr. Linda Hazzard; Deep Blue; Greenbrier Hotel Bunker; Death of Edgar Allan Poe; Liberty Bell 7"
    • TV-PG
  368. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "French Connection; Shipwrecked Gold; Area 51 Plane Crash"
    • TV-PG
  369. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  370. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Lost Colony of Roanoke; Dr. Linda Hazzard; Deep Blue; Greenbrier Hotel Bunker; Death of Edgar Allan Poe; Liberty Bell 7"
    • TV-PG
  371. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Brassiere Brigade; Flight for Life; Connecticut Haunting"
    • TV-PG
  372. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  373. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  374. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  375. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  376. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  377. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  378. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  379. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  380. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Jumping Firs, Waves and Dunes"
    • TV-PG
  381. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "Throwing Axes, Zoobombing and a Private Plane"
    • TV-PG
  382. 12:00 PM The Dead Files "Blood in the Bordello: Columbus, OH"
    • TV-14
  383. 1:00 PM The Dead Files "The Beast: Browns Summit, NC"
    • TV-14
  384. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Loftus Hall"
    • TV-PG
  385. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Loretta Lynn's Plantation House"
    • TV-14
  386. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Kentucky Slave House"
    • TV-PG
  387. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "La Purisima"
    • TV-14
  388. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Villisca Axe Murder House"
    • TV-PG
  389. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Old Charleston Jail"
    • TV-PG
  390. Friday Night
  391. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Mizpah Hotel"
    • TV-14
  392. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Funhouse Mummy; Playboy's Gold; Lawn Chair in the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  393. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Bizarre Bread; Worst Train Robbery; Legends of the Jackalope"
    • TV-PG
  394. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Robber's Bride; The Night Disco Exploded; Escape By Sea"
    • TV-PG
  395. Saturday, June 11
  396. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Who Killed Superman; Silver Lake Sea Serpant; Wooden Horse Escape"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  397. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  398. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • TV-PG
  399. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Who Killed Superman; Silver Lake Sea Serpant; Wooden Horse Escape"
    • TV-PG
  400. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  401. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • TV-PG
  402. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Robber's Bride; The Night Disco Exploded; Escape By Sea"
    • TV-PG
  403. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  404. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  405. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  406. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  407. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  408. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  409. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Louvre
    • TV-PG
  410. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Invention of a Cellophane; The Eruption of Mt. Edgecumbe; The King in the Parking Lot"
    • TV-PG
  411. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Death William Wood; Hacker Spy; Skunk Ape"
    • TV-PG
  412. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Cellini Heist; Real Romeo and Juliet; Link to the Skies"
    • TV-PG
  413. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  414. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Lima"
    • TV-PG
  415. 3:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Tokyo"
    • TV-PG
  416. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  417. 4:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  418. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Bacon Paradise"
    • TV-G
  419. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Diner Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  420. 7:00 PM Flippin' RVs "A Mobile Mansion Is Delivered to Tennessee"
  421. Saturday Night
  422. 8:00 PM Flippin' RVs "Vintage Beach Rally"
  423. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Thornhaven Manor"
    • TV-PG
  424. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Black Dahlia House"
    • TV-PG
  425. 11:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Crazy Town"
    • TV-PG
  426. Sunday, June 12
  427. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Gettysburg; Cripple Creek"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  428. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Crowded House: Richmond Heights, Ohio"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  429. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Deadly Grounds: Wabash, IN"
    • TV-PG
  430. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Gettysburg; Cripple Creek"
    • TV-PG
  431. 4:00 AM The Dead Files "Crowded House: Richmond Heights, Ohio"
    • TV-PG
  432. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "Deadly Grounds: Wabash, IN"
    • TV-PG
  433. 6:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Crazy Town"
    • TV-PG
  434. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  435. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  436. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  437. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  438. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  439. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  440. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Battle to Cross the Channel; Royal Matchmaker; Boettcher Kidnapping"
    • TV-PG
  441. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "East River Blowout; The Day it Rained Meat; Michigan Triangle"
    • TV-PG
  442. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  443. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Goat Gland Doctor, Legend of the Red Ghost, Easter Island"
    • TV-PG
  444. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  445. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Puerto Rico"
    • TV-PG
  446. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  447. 5:00 PM Island Hopping "Secret to Eternal Life"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  448. 5:30 PM Island Hopping "Ultimate Survival"
    • NEW
    • TV-G