TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  2. 1:30 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  3. 3:15 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  4. 5:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  5. 6:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  8. 9:30 PM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  9. 11:15 PM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  10. Today
  11. 1:20 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  12. 3:00 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  13. 4:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  14. 6:25 AM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  15. 8:00 AM The Lovers
    • R
  16. 10:00 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  17. 12:00 PM Whiskers
    • G
  18. 1:40 PM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  19. 3:25 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  20. 5:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  21. 7:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  22. Tonight
  23. 9:00 PM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  24. 10:35 PM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:20 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  27. 2:00 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  28. 3:35 AM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  29. 5:30 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  30. 7:30 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  31. 9:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  32. 10:45 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  33. 12:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  34. 1:55 PM The Thaw
    • R
  35. 3:30 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 5:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  37. 6:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 8:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  40. 9:30 PM The Thaw
    • R
  41. 11:05 PM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  42. Tuesday, February 28
  43. 12:35 AM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  44. 2:15 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  45. 4:00 AM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  46. 5:35 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  47. 7:20 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  48. 9:00 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  49. 10:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 12:00 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  51. 1:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  52. 3:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  53. 4:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  54. 6:15 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  55. Tuesday Night
  56. 8:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  57. 9:30 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  58. 11:25 PM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  59. Wednesday, March 1
  60. 1:00 AM The Roost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  61. 2:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  62. 4:00 AM Backcountry
    • R
  63. 5:35 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  64. 7:15 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  65. 7:45 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  66. 9:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  67. 11:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  68. 12:30 PM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  69. 2:00 PM Exists
    • R
  70. 3:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  71. 5:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  72. 6:30 PM Open Water
    • R
  73. Wednesday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Exists
    • R
  75. 9:30 PM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  76. 11:00 PM Black Christmas
    • R
  77. Thursday, March 2
  78. 12:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  79. 2:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  80. 3:30 AM Awaken
    • R
  81. 5:00 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  82. 6:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  83. 7:00 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  84. 8:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  85. 10:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  86. 12:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  87. 1:55 PM Backcountry
    • R
  88. 3:30 PM Venom
    • R
  89. 5:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  90. 6:30 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  91. Thursday Night
  92. 8:00 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  93. 9:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  94. 11:05 PM Venom
    • R
  95. Friday, March 3
  96. 12:35 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 2:15 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  98. 3:35 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  99. 5:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  100. 7:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  101. 8:40 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  102. 10:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  103. 12:05 PM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  104. 1:50 PM Whiskers
    • G
  105. 3:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  106. 5:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  107. 6:30 PM The Day
    • R
  108. Friday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Black Christmas
    • R
  110. 9:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  111. 11:30 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  112. Saturday, March 4
  113. 1:15 AM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  114. 3:00 AM The Day
    • R
  115. 4:25 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  116. 6:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  117. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  118. 9:05 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  119. 10:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  120. 12:40 PM Venom
    • R
  121. 2:10 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  122. 3:25 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  123. 5:00 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  124. 6:30 PM Venom
    • R
  125. Saturday Night
  126. 8:00 PM Wolves
    • R
  127. 9:30 PM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  128. 11:05 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  129. Sunday, March 5
  130. 12:40 AM Code 46
    • R
  131. 2:15 AM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. 3:30 AM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  133. 5:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  134. 6:35 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  135. 8:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  136. 9:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  137. 11:00 AM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  138. 12:30 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  139. 2:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  140. 3:30 PM Exists
    • R
  141. 5:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  142. 6:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  143. Sunday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  145. 9:30 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  146. 11:00 PM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  147. Monday, March 6
  148. 12:30 AM Open Water
    • R
  149. 2:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  150. 3:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  151. 5:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  152. 5:25 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  153. 5:45 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  154. 7:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  155. 8:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  156. 10:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  157. 11:30 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  158. 1:00 PM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  159. 2:45 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  160. 4:30 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  161. 6:30 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  162. Monday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  164. 9:30 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  165. 11:30 PM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  166. Tuesday, March 7
  167. 1:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  168. 2:30 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  169. 4:05 AM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  170. 5:40 AM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  171. 7:15 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  172. 8:50 AM Whiskers
    • G
  173. 10:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  174. 12:00 PM Backcountry
    • R
  175. 1:35 PM Venom
    • R
  176. 3:05 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. 4:35 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  178. 6:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  179. Tuesday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Backcountry
    • R
  181. 9:35 PM Venom
    • R
  182. 11:05 PM The Day
    • R
  183. Wednesday, March 8
  184. 12:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  185. 2:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  186. 3:40 AM Backcountry
    • R
  187. 5:15 AM Whiskers
    • G
  188. 6:50 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  189. 8:25 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  190. 10:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  191. 11:20 AM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  192. 1:00 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  193. 2:40 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  194. 4:15 PM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  195. 6:00 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  196. 7:25 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  197. Wednesday Night
  198. 9:00 PM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  199. 11:05 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  200. Thursday, March 9
  201. 12:35 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  202. 2:00 AM Code 46
    • R
  203. 3:40 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. 6:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  205. 7:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  206. 9:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  207. 11:00 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  208. 1:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  209. 2:25 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  210. 4:25 PM Chappie
    • R
  211. 6:25 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  212. Thursday Night
  213. 8:00 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  214. 9:35 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  215. 11:00 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  216. Friday, March 10
  217. 12:45 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  218. 2:20 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  219. 3:40 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  220. 5:20 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  221. 7:10 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  222. 7:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  223. 8:00 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  224. 9:30 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  225. 11:00 AM Exists
    • R
  226. 12:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  227. 2:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  228. 3:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  229. 5:00 PM Wolves
    • R
  230. 6:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  231. Friday Night
  232. 8:00 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  233. 9:30 PM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  234. 11:15 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  235. Saturday, March 11
  236. 1:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  237. 2:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  238. 4:00 AM Wolves
    • R
  239. 5:35 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  240. 7:05 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  241. 7:40 AM Whiskers
    • G
  242. 9:25 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  243. 11:00 AM After
    • PG-13