TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:45 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  2. 9:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  3. 11:00 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  4. 12:45 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  5. 2:30 PM Exists
    • R
  6. 4:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  7. 5:30 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  8. 7:15 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  9. Last Night
  10. 9:00 PM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  11. 10:45 PM Intruders
    • R
  12. Today
  13. 12:15 AM Exists
    • R
  14. 1:35 AM Awaken
    • R
  15. 3:05 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  16. 4:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  17. 6:10 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  18. 6:45 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  19. 8:25 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  20. 10:00 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  21. 11:30 AM Nightlight
    • R
  22. 1:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  23. 2:55 PM Reeker
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  24. 4:30 PM The Abandoned
    • R
  25. 6:15 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  28. 9:45 PM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. 11:30 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 1:00 AM Exorcismus
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  32. 2:45 AM The Abandoned
    • R
  33. 4:30 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  34. 6:10 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14
  35. 6:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  36. 8:05 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • NR
  37. 10:00 AM The Roost
    • NR
  38. 11:20 AM Atari: Game Over
  39. 12:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  40. 2:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  41. 3:25 PM The Hybrid
    • NR
  42. 5:00 PM The Roost
    • NR
  43. 6:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 8:00 PM Patrick
    • NR
  46. 9:40 PM Heartless
    • NR
  47. 11:35 PM Dark Hearts
    • NR
  48. Monday, August 1
  49. 1:15 AM The Last Survivors
    • NR
  50. 3:00 AM Reaper
    • NR
  51. 4:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  52. 7:30 AM Around the World in 80 Days
    • PG
  53. 9:30 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  54. 11:00 AM The Rocketeer
    • PG
  55. 12:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  56. 3:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  57. 4:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  58. 6:30 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  59. Monday Night
  60. 8:00 PM The Rocketeer
    • PG
  61. 10:00 PM Around the World in 80 Days
    • PG
  62. Tuesday, August 2
  63. 12:00 AM The Day
    • R
  64. 1:30 AM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  65. 3:00 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  66. 5:15 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  67. 7:00 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  68. 8:35 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  69. 10:30 AM The Lovers
    • R
  70. 12:30 PM Judgment Day
    • R
  71. 2:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  72. 3:25 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  73. 5:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  74. 6:30 PM Judgment Day
    • R
  75. Tuesday Night
  76. 8:00 PM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  77. 9:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  78. 11:05 PM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  79. Wednesday, August 3
  80. 12:30 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  81. 2:05 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  82. 3:30 AM Awaken
    • R
  83. 5:00 AM The Lovers
    • R
  84. 7:00 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  85. 8:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  86. 10:10 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  87. 11:35 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  88. 1:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  89. 3:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  90. 4:25 PM The Condemned
    • R
  91. 6:20 PM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  92. Wednesday Night
  93. 8:00 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  94. 9:35 PM Wolves
    • R
  95. 11:05 PM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  96. Thursday, August 4
  97. 1:00 AM The Condemned
    • R
  98. 3:00 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  99. 4:35 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  100. 6:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  101. 7:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  102. 9:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  103. 10:30 AM Nightlight
    • R
  104. 12:00 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  105. 1:30 PM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  106. 3:45 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  107. 5:30 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  108. 7:20 PM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  109. Thursday Night
  110. 9:00 PM It Follows
    • R
  111. 10:45 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  112. Friday, August 5
  113. 12:05 AM House of the Dead
    • R
  114. 1:35 AM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  115. 3:15 AM It Follows
    • R
  116. 5:00 AM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  117. 7:15 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  118. 8:55 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  119. 10:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  120. 12:00 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  121. 1:30 PM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  122. 3:00 PM The Rocketeer
    • PG
  123. 4:55 PM Backcountry
    • R
  124. 6:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  125. Friday Night
  126. 8:00 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  127. 9:30 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  128. 11:15 PM The Abandoned
    • R
  129. Saturday, August 6
  130. 1:00 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  131. 2:30 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. 4:35 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  133. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  134. 5:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  135. 7:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Adios, Para Siempre"
    • TV-14
  136. 7:15 AM Chappie
    • R
  137. 9:20 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  138. 11:00 AM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  139. 1:20 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  140. 3:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  141. 5:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  142. 6:30 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  143. Saturday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  145. 10:15 PM Chappie
    • R
  146. Sunday, August 7
  147. 12:15 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  148. 2:30 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  149. 4:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  150. 5:30 AM The Legend of Gator Face
    • PG
  151. 7:15 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  152. 8:45 AM Dark Water
    • PG-13
  153. 10:30 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  154. 12:00 PM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  155. 1:45 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  156. 3:30 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  157. 5:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  158. 6:30 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  159. Sunday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  161. 9:40 PM Heartless
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  162. 11:35 PM Dark Hearts
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  163. Monday, August 8
  164. 1:15 AM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  165. 3:00 AM The Day
    • R
  166. 4:30 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  167. 6:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  168. 6:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  169. 8:15 AM The Lovers
    • R
  170. 10:15 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  171. 12:00 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  172. 1:30 PM Nightlight
    • R
  173. 3:00 PM Wolves
    • R
  174. 4:30 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  175. 6:15 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  176. Monday Night
  177. 8:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  178. 10:00 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  179. 11:40 PM Catch Hell
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  180. Tuesday, August 9
  181. 1:20 AM It Follows
    • R
  182. 3:05 AM Wolves
    • R
  183. 4:35 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  184. 6:30 AM Judgment Day
    • R
  185. 8:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  186. 10:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  187. 11:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  188. 1:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  189. 3:00 PM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  190. 4:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  191. 6:00 PM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  192. Tuesday Night
  193. 8:15 PM Stake Land
    • R
  194. 10:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  195. 11:30 PM The Condemned
    • R
  196. Wednesday, August 10
  197. 1:30 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  198. 3:05 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  199. 4:30 AM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  200. 6:45 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  201. 8:05 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  202. 9:35 AM The Rocketeer
    • PG
  203. 11:30 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  204. 1:10 PM Backcountry
    • R
  205. 2:45 PM Space Warriors
    • PG
  206. 4:20 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  207. 6:30 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  208. Wednesday Night
  209. 8:00 PM Backcountry
    • R
  210. 9:35 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  211. 11:00 PM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  212. Thursday, August 11
  213. 12:30 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  214. 2:00 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  215. 4:10 AM The Rocketeer
    • PG
  216. 6:00 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  217. 7:30 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  218. 9:00 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  219. 10:30 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  220. 12:00 PM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  221. 1:30 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  222. 3:15 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  223. 4:50 PM The Abandoned
    • R
  224. 6:30 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  225. Thursday Night
  226. 8:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  227. 9:30 PM The Day
    • R
  228. 11:00 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  229. Friday, August 12
  230. 12:35 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  231. 2:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  232. 3:40 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  233. 5:15 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  234. 6:45 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  235. 8:15 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR