TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:30 AM Malcolm Frager: American Pianist
    • TV-G
  2. 1:00 AM To Walk Invisible: The Brontë Sisters
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  3. 3:00 AM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  4. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "The Bad Kids"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  5. 5:30 AM Ribbon of Sand
    • HD
    • TV-G
  6. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Signals & Alarms"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  7. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Solar Train; Birdwatching"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. 7:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  9. 7:30 AM Arthur "The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears"
    • TV-Y
  10. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Colors of China"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 8:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  12. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 9:30 AM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  16. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  17. 11:30 AM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  18. 12:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  19. 12:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Sushi Problem; The Highlight Zone Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  20. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Zora's Art Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  21. 1:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Going Underground"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  23. 2:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  24. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  25. 3:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  26. 4:00 PM Nature Cat "The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  27. 4:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  28. 5:00 PM Odd Squad "There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  29. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  30. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "The Colors of China"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  31. 6:30 PM Arthur "The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears"
    • TV-Y
  32. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  33. Last Night
  34. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  35. 9:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Chicago"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  36. 10:00 PM Nebraska Stories
  37. 10:30 PM Nebraska Stories "Crafting Fine Vodka"
  38. 11:00 PM Independent Lens "Ovarian Psycos"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
  39. Today
  40. 12:00 AM Heart of the World: Colorado's National Parks "Wonder"
    • TV-G
  41. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  42. 2:00 AM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  43. 3:00 AM To Walk Invisible: The Brontë Sisters
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  44. 5:00 AM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  45. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Going Underground"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  46. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  47. 7:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  48. 7:30 AM Arthur "Unfinished; D.W., Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y
  49. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Aardvark Town"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  50. 8:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  52. 9:30 AM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  53. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Waits for Show and Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  54. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  55. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  56. 11:30 AM Sesame Street "Mi Amiguita Rosita"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  57. 12:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  58. 12:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  59. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Around the World Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  60. 1:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Passengers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  61. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Mi Amiguita Rosita"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  62. 2:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  63. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 3:30 PM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 4:00 PM Nature Cat "Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  66. 4:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  67. 5:00 PM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "First Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Aardvark Town"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 6:30 PM Arthur "Unfinished; D.W., Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y
  71. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  72. Tonight
  73. 8:00 PM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The General's Ghost"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  74. 9:00 PM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The Blind Eye"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  75. 10:00 PM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "In Our Time"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. 11:00 PM Great Houses With Julian Fellowes "Burghley House"
    • TV-G
  77. Tomorrow
  78. 12:00 AM Heart of the World: Colorado's National Parks "Water"
    • TV-G
  79. 1:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The General's Ghost"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  80. 2:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The Blind Eye"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  81. 3:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "In Our Time"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  82. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "Ovarian Psycos"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
  83. 5:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Chicago"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  84. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Passengers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  85. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  86. 7:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  87. 7:30 AM Arthur "Do You Speak George?; World Girls"
    • TV-Y
  88. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 8:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  90. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 9:30 AM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  94. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 11:30 AM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 12:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 12:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Galileo's Space Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  99. 1:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Illuminating Minds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  101. 2:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  102. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  103. 3:30 PM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  104. 4:00 PM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  105. 4:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  106. 5:00 PM Odd Squad "Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  107. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  108. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  109. 6:30 PM Arthur "Do You Speak George?; World Girls"
    • TV-Y
  110. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  111. Tomorrow Night
  112. 8:00 PM Nature "Yosemite"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  113. 9:00 PM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  114. 10:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  115. 11:00 PM Great Houses With Julian Fellowes "Goodwood House"
    • TV-G
  116. Thursday, March 30
  117. 12:00 AM Heart of the World: Colorado's National Parks "Life"
    • TV-G
  118. 1:00 AM Nature "Yosemite"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  119. 2:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  120. 3:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The General's Ghost"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  121. 4:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The Blind Eye"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  122. 5:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  123. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Illuminating Minds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 7:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 7:30 AM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Draco"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  128. 8:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  129. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  130. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  131. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  132. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  133. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  134. 11:30 AM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  135. 12:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  136. 12:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  137. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Story of the Super Readers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  138. 1:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Recycle Recycle Recycle!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  139. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  140. 2:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  141. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  142. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  143. 4:00 PM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 4:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  145. 5:00 PM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  146. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  147. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Draco"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  148. 6:30 PM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  149. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  150. Thursday Night
  151. 8:00 PM Backyard Farmer, 60 Years and Still Growing
  152. 8:30 PM Atlanta Revisited P.O.W.
  153. 9:00 PM Nebraska Stories
  154. 9:30 PM Nebraska Stories "Fear and The Magic Flute"
  155. 10:00 PM Doc Martin "Erotomania"
    • TV-PG
  156. 11:00 PM Luther
    • TV-14
  157. Friday, March 31
  158. 12:00 AM Consider This ...
  159. 12:30 AM Scully: The World Show
    • TV-G
  160. 1:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebuilding Motor City; Ask This Old House: Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  161. 2:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  162. 3:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "In Our Time"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  163. 4:00 AM Nature "Yosemite"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  164. 5:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  165. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Recycle Recycle Recycle!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  166. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  167. 7:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Maps; Termite Towers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  168. 7:30 AM Arthur "How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen's Little Sister"
    • TV-Y
  169. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 8:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  171. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  173. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  175. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. 11:30 AM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  177. 12:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  178. 12:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  179. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Alphabet's Sad Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  180. 1:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Tricks and Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 2:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  184. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  185. 4:00 PM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  186. 4:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  187. 5:00 PM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  188. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  189. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  190. 6:30 PM Arthur "How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen's Little Sister"
    • TV-Y
  191. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  192. Friday Night
  193. 8:00 PM The Stagecoach Bar: An American Crossroads
    • TV-PG
  194. 9:00 PM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts Tangos Under the Stars With the LA Phil"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  195. 10:30 PM Great Performances at the Met "Elektra"
    • TV-PG
  196. Saturday, April 1
  197. 12:30 AM Bago Boys
  198. 1:00 AM Washington Week
    • HD
  199. 1:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • HD
  200. 2:00 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts Tangos Under the Stars With the LA Phil"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  201. 3:30 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts a John Williams Celebration With the LA Phil"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  202. 5:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebuilding Motor City; Ask This Old House: Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  203. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Recycle Recycle Recycle!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 6:30 AM Caillou "Big Brother Caillou"
    • TV-Y
  205. 7:00 AM This American Land
    • TV-G
  206. 7:30 AM Market to Market
    • TV-G
  207. 8:00 AM Market Journal
  208. 8:30 AM Rough Cut -- Woodworking With Tommy Mac "Interior Stairs"
    • TV-G
  209. 9:00 AM The Woodwright's Shop "Woodwright! -- The Musical"
    • TV-G
  210. 9:30 AM MotorWeek "'17 Nissan GTR Track Edition"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  211. 10:00 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: An Arts & Craft for the Ages"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  212. 10:30 AM Ask This Old House "Maple Syrup, Chicken Coop, USB"
    • TV-G
  213. 11:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "Masterclass 1"
    • TV-PG
  214. 12:00 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Dumplings"
    • TV-G
  215. 12:30 PM Sara's Weeknight Meals "Fruit and Meat"
    • TV-G
  216. 1:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen "Poached Egg"
    • TV-G
  217. 1:30 PM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "The Ultimate Sticky Buns"
    • TV-G
  218. 2:00 PM Sewing With Nancy "Guide to Successful Embroidery, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  219. 2:30 PM Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting "Zig a Zag Table Runner"
    • TV-G
  220. 3:00 PM Quilting Arts "Let's Try It!"
    • TV-G
  221. 3:30 PM The Best of the Joy of Painting "Windy Waves"
    • TV-G
  222. 4:00 PM Globe Trekker "Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway, USA"
    • TV-G
  223. 5:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "West England"
    • TV-G
  224. 5:30 PM Backyard Farmer Presents: Lifestyle Gardening
  225. 6:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebuilding Motor City; Ask This Old House: Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  226. 7:00 PM The Lawrence Welk Show "America at Play"
    • TV-G
  227. Saturday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Secrets of Selfridges
    • TV-PG
  229. 9:00 PM As Time Goes By "Broadcast Plans"
    • TV-PG
  230. 9:30 PM Keeping Up Appearances "Daisy's Toyboy"
    • TV-PG
  231. 10:00 PM DCI Banks "Bad Boy"
  232. 11:30 PM Songs at the Center "Master Series With Grammy Award Winner Don Henry"
    • TV-PG
  233. Sunday, April 2
  234. 12:00 AM Austin City Limits "Ed Sheeran; Valerie June"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  235. 1:00 AM Backyard Farmer, 60 Years and Still Growing
  236. 1:30 AM Atlanta Revisited P.O.W.
  237. 2:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  238. 3:00 AM Nature "Yosemite"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  239. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "Ovarian Psycos"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
  240. 5:00 AM Washington Week
    • HD
  241. 5:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • HD
  242. 6:00 AM Sid the Science Kid "Get Up and Move!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  243. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  244. 7:00 AM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "After Dark"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  246. 8:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 8:30 AM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 9:30 AM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 10:30 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  252. 11:00 AM Clifford the Big Red Dog "Big Hearted T-Bone; Cleo's Valentine Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  253. 11:30 AM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Flute Maker"
    • TV-G
  254. 12:00 PM BBC Newsnight
  255. 12:30 PM Consider This ...
  256. 1:00 PM Treblinka's Last Witness
    • NR
  257. 2:30 PM Through the Eye of the Needle: The Art of Esther Nisenthal Krinitz
    • TV-G
  258. 3:00 PM Foyle's War "Eagle Day"
    • TV-PG
  259. 4:00 PM Foyle's War "Eagle Day"
    • TV-PG
  260. 5:00 PM The Forsyte Saga
    • TV-PG
  261. 6:00 PM A Place to Call Home "Sins of the Father"
    • TV-PG
  262. 7:00 PM English Gentleman - An Illustrated Guide
  263. Sunday Night
  264. 8:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  265. 9:00 PM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  266. 10:00 PM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  267. 11:10 PM Cosplay! Crafting a Secret Identity
    • TV-PG
  268. Monday, April 3
  269. 12:08 AM Live From the Dennison Lodge "Mike Herwitz"
    • TV-G
  270. 1:10 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  271. 2:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • TV-PG
  272. 3:10 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts Tangos Under the Stars With the LA Phil"
    • TV-G
  273. 4:30 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts a John Williams Celebration With the LA Phil"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  274. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Tricks and Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  276. 7:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Incredible Journey; Bamboozled"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 7:30 AM Arthur "What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  278. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 8:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  282. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  283. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 11:30 AM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 12:00 PM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 12:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack is Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Silly Word Play"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 1:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Jurassic Sodor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  291. 2:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  294. 4:00 PM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  295. 4:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  296. 5:00 PM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  297. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  298. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. 6:30 PM Arthur "What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  300. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  301. Monday Night
  302. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  303. 9:00 PM The Royal Good Guys
    • TV-PG
  304. 10:00 PM Nebraska Stories
  305. 10:30 PM Nebraska Stories "Skate for Change"
  306. 11:00 PM Independent Lens "Newtown"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  307. Tuesday, April 4
  308. 12:30 AM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  309. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  310. 2:00 AM Call the Midwife
    • HD
    • TV-14
  311. 3:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  312. 4:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  313. 5:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  314. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Jurassic Sodor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  315. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  316. 7:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Thump!; Squirreled Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  317. 7:30 AM Arthur "Swept Away; Germophobia"
    • TV-Y
  318. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Platypus Cafe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  319. 8:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  320. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  321. 9:30 AM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  322. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  323. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Super Daniel!; Play Pretend"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  324. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  325. 11:30 AM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  326. 12:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Therapod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  327. 12:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  328. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Rhyming Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  329. 1:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Special Deliveries"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  330. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  331. 2:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Therapod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  332. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  333. 3:30 PM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  334. 4:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  335. 4:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  336. 5:00 PM Odd Squad "Night Shift; Put Me in Coach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  337. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  338. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Platypus Cafe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  339. 6:30 PM Arthur "Swept Away; Germophobia"
    • TV-Y
  340. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  341. Tuesday Night
  342. 8:00 PM The Last Days of Jesus
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  343. 10:00 PM Frontline "Secret State of North Korea"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  344. 11:00 PM A Place to Call Home "Sins of the Father"
    • TV-PG
  345. Wednesday, April 5
  346. 12:00 AM Bard in the Backcountry
    • TV-G
  347. 1:00 AM The Last Days of Jesus
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  348. 3:00 AM Frontline "Secret State of North Korea"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  349. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "Newtown"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  350. 5:30 AM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  351. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Special Deliveries"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  352. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Therapod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  353. 7:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  354. 7:30 AM Arthur "Arthur Sells Out; Mind Your Manners"
    • TV-Y
  355. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Polar Bears Don't Dance"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  356. 8:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  357. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  358. 9:30 AM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  359. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Royal Sandbox; Daniel Says I'm Sorry"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  360. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  361. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  362. 11:30 AM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  363. 12:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  364. 12:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  365. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Mixed Up Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  366. 1:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Telling Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  367. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  368. 2:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  369. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  370. 3:30 PM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  371. 4:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  372. 4:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  373. 5:00 PM Odd Squad "Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  374. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  375. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Polar Bears Don't Dance"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  376. 6:30 PM Arthur "Arthur Sells Out; Mind Your Manners"
    • TV-Y
  377. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  378. Wednesday Night
  379. 8:00 PM Nature "Owl Power"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  380. 9:00 PM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  381. 10:00 PM Secrets of the Dead "Leonardo: The Man Who Saved Science"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  382. 11:00 PM Going Blind
    • NR
  383. Thursday, April 6
  384. 12:30 AM Spectrum: A Story of the Mind
    • TV-PG
  385. 1:00 AM Nature "Owl Power"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  386. 2:00 AM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  387. 3:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Leonardo: The Man Who Saved Science"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  388. 4:00 AM The Last Days of Jesus
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  389. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Telling Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  390. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  391. 7:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  392. 7:30 AM Arthur "Buenas Noches, Vicita; Prunella Packs It In"
    • TV-Y
  393. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Build It Beaver"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  394. 8:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  395. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  396. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George on Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  397. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Calm at the Clock Factory; Calm for Storytime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  398. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  399. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  400. 11:30 AM Sesame Street "Rocco's Playdate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  401. 12:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  402. 12:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  403. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Roxie's Missing Music Book"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  404. 1:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  405. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Rocco's Playdate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  406. 2:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  407. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  408. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George on Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  409. 4:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  410. 4:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  411. 5:00 PM Odd Squad "Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  412. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  413. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Build It Beaver"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  414. 6:30 PM Arthur "Buenas Noches, Vicita; Prunella Packs It In"
    • TV-Y
  415. 7:00 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  416. Thursday Night
  417. 8:00 PM Backyard Farmer "Premiere"
  418. 9:00 PM Nebraska Stories
  419. 9:30 PM Nebraska Stories "The Joke's On Norfolk"
  420. 10:00 PM Doc Martin "On the Edge"
    • TV-PG
  421. 11:00 PM Luther
    • TV-MA
  422. Friday, April 7
  423. 12:00 AM Consider This ...
  424. 12:30 AM Scully: The World Show
    • TV-G
  425. 1:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Ready for Rehab; Ask This Old House: Passage Set; Landscape"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  426. 2:00 AM The Last Days of Jesus
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  427. 4:00 AM Nature "Owl Power"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  428. 5:00 AM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  429. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  430. 6:30 AM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  431. 7:00 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  432. 7:30 AM Arthur "Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret"
    • TV-Y
  433. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Voyage of the Butterflier XT"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  434. 8:30 AM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  435. 9:00 AM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  436. 9:30 AM Curious George "Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job"
    • TV-Y
  437. 10:00 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Katerina's Costume; Dress Up Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  438. 10:30 AM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  439. 11:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  440. 11:30 AM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  441. 12:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  442. 12:30 PM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  443. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Banana Mystery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  444. 1:30 PM Thomas & Friends "Lost and Found"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  445. 2:00 PM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  446. 2:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  447. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  448. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Takes a Job; Curious George Takes Another Job"
    • TV-Y
  449. 4:00 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  450. 4:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  451. 5:00 PM Odd Squad "Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  452. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "High Maintenance; Not OK Computer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  453. 6:00 PM Wild Kratts "Voyage of the Butterflier XT"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  454. 6:30 PM PBS NewsHour
    • NEW
    • HD
  455. 7:30 PM College Baseball "Maryland at Nebraska"
    • LIVE
  456. Friday Night
  457. 10:00 PM Great Performances "Young Men"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  458. 11:30 PM Malcolm Frager: American Pianist
    • TV-G
  459. Saturday, April 8
  460. 12:00 AM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  461. 12:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  462. 1:00 AM Washington Week
    • HD
  463. 1:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • HD
  464. 2:00 AM Great Performances "Young Men"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  465. 3:30 AM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  466. 4:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Leonardo: The Man Who Saved Science"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  467. 5:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Ready for Rehab; Ask This Old House: Passage Set; Landscape"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  468. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  469. 6:30 AM Caillou "Caillou's Discoveries"
    • TV-Y
  470. 7:00 AM This American Land
    • TV-G
  471. 7:30 AM Market to Market
    • TV-G
  472. 8:00 AM Market Journal
  473. 8:30 AM Rough Cut -- W