TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  2. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Angler's Lodge"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  5. 9:00 PM Coupled "Instant Connection"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  6. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Today
  8. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  10. Tonight
  11. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Badges & Bombshells"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  12. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Enemy Lines"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tomorrow
  15. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Tomorrow Night
  18. 8:00 PM Bones "The Secret in the Service"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  19. 9:00 PM American Grit "Dawn Patrol"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  20. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  21. Friday, May 27
  22. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  24. Friday Night
  25. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Love Is in the N2-O2-Ar-CO2-Ne-He-CH4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  26. 8:30 PM The Simpsons "Gal of Constant Sorrow"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  27. 9:00 PM Coupled "Instant Connection"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  28. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  29. Saturday, May 28
  30. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  32. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  34. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  35. 10:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  36. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  37. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  38. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  39. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  40. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  41. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  42. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  43. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  44. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Regional Coverage"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  45. Saturday Night
  46. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  47. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Suffragettes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  48. 11:30 PM The Grinder "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  49. Sunday, May 29
  50. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  55. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  57. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  58. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  59. 5:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  60. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  61. Sunday Night
  62. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  63. Monday, May 30
  64. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Monday Night
  67. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  68. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  69. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Tuesday, May 31
  71. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  73. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Tuesday Night
  75. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  76. 9:00 PM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  77. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Wednesday, June 1
  79. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Wednesday Night
  82. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  83. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  84. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Thursday, June 2
  86. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  87. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Thursday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  90. 9:00 PM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  91. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Friday, June 3
  93. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  94. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  95. Friday Night
  96. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  97. 8:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  98. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  99. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  100. Saturday, June 4
  101. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  102. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  104. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  105. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  106. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  107. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  108. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  109. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  110. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  111. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  112. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  113. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  114. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  115. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Regional Coverage"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  116. Saturday Night
  117. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  118. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  119. 11:30 PM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  120. Sunday, June 5
  121. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  122. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  123. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  124. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  125. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  126. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  127. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  128. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  129. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  130. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  131. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  132. Sunday Night
  133. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  134. Monday, June 6
  135. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  136. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  137. Monday Night
  138. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  139. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  140. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  141. Tuesday, June 7
  142. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  143. 2:00 PM Local Programming