TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  2. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Hell's Kitchen "3 Chefs Compete"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  6. 9:00 PM Hell's Kitchen "Winner Chosen"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  7. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  8. Today
  9. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 10:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  12. 10:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  13. 11:00 AM Clean up with Shark Powered Lift Away. 3 Vacuums In One!
  14. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  15. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  16. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  17. 2:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  18. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  19. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  20. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  21. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  24. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  25. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Episode 6"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  26. 11:30 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Parents' Visit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  32. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  33. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 12:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  35. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  36. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  37. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  38. 7:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Hauntening"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  39. 7:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM American Country Countdown Awards
    • LIVE
    • HD
  42. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Monday, May 2
  44. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Monday Night
  47. 8:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Azrael"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  49. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Tuesday, May 3
  51. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  53. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  54. Tuesday Night
  55. 8:00 PM New Girl "Dress"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  56. 8:30 PM Grandfathered "The Memorial"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  57. 9:00 PM New Girl "Return to Sender"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  58. 9:30 PM The Grinder "Divergence"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  59. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Wednesday, May 4
  61. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Wednesday Night
  64. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Sudden Death & Shades Deep"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 9:00 PM Empire "The Lyon Who Cried Wolf"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  66. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Thursday, May 5
  68. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Thursday Night
  71. 8:00 PM Bones "The Last Shot at a Second Chance"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  72. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  73. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Friday, May 6
  75. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Friday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Think Like a Man
    • HD
    • PG-13
  79. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  80. Saturday, May 7
  81. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  84. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  85. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  86. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  87. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  88. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  89. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  90. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  91. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Saturday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • HD
  94. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  95. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  96. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Episode 7"
  97. 11:30 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Insufficient Funds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  98. Sunday, May 8
  99. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  102. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  104. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  106. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  107. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  108. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  109. 7:00 PM Bordertown "La Fiesta Noche"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  110. 7:30 PM The Simpsons "Lisa the Veterinarian"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  111. Sunday Night
  112. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "To Courier with Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  113. 8:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Bye Bye Boo Boo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  114. 9:00 PM Family Guy "The New Adventures of Old Tom"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  115. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Smart and Stupid"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  116. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  117. Monday, May 9
  118. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  119. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  120. Monday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Unleashed"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  122. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "A Dish of Adharma"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  123. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  124. Tuesday, May 10
  125. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  126. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  127. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  128. Tuesday Night
  129. 8:00 PM New Girl "Wedding Eve"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  130. 8:30 PM Grandfathered "The Cure"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  131. 9:00 PM New Girl "Landing Gear"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  132. 9:30 PM The Grinder "Full Circle"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  133. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  134. Wednesday, May 11
  135. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  136. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  137. Wednesday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Keratin & Kissyface"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  139. 9:00 PM Empire "Rise by Sin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  140. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  141. Thursday, May 12
  142. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  143. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  144. Thursday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Bones "The Fight in the Fixer"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  146. 9:00 PM American Grit "Double Time"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  147. 10:00 PM Local Programming