TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour One: Pilot"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  4. 9:00 PM Empire "Sound & Fury"
    • NEW
    • HD
  5. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Today
  7. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  9. Tonight
  10. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Pie-Eyed"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  11. 9:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Going Coconuts"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  12. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tomorrow
  14. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  15. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Tomorrow Night
  17. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Clavicle Trauma & Closure"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  18. 9:01 PM Sleepy Hollow "Tomorrow"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  19. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Saturday, March 25
  21. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  25. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  26. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  27. 11:00 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  28. 11:30 AM Copper Chef
  29. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  30. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  31. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  32. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  33. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  34. Saturday Night
  35. 8:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour One: Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  36. 9:00 PM Empire "Sound & Fury"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  37. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  38. 11:00 PM Kicking & Screaming "The Hunger Pains"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  39. Sunday, March 26
  40. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  45. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  46. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  47. 3:00 PM Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  48. 3:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Auto Club 400"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  49. 7:00 PM The Simpsons "Dad Behavior"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  50. 7:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Aquaticism/Ain't Miss Debatin'"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  51. Sunday Night
  52. 8:30 PM Making History "Chadwick's Angels"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  53. 9:00 PM Family Guy "Peter's Lost Youth"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  54. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Find This Thing We Need To"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  55. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Monday, March 27
  57. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  59. Monday Night
  60. 8:00 PM 24: Legacy "8:00 PM-9:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  61. 9:01 PM APB "Fueling Fires"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  62. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Tuesday, March 28
  64. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  66. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Tuesday Night
  68. 8:00 PM New Girl "San Diego"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  69. 8:31 PM The Mick "The Bully"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 9:01 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Wednesday, March 29
  73. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  75. Wednesday Night
  76. 8:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Two: Betrayal of Trust"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  77. 9:00 PM Empire "Play On"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  78. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Thursday, March 30
  80. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  82. Thursday Night
  83. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Winner, Winner, Chicken Dinner"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  84. 9:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  85. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Friday, March 31
  87. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  88. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  89. Friday Night
  90. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Fairy Tales & Frozen Truths"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  91. 9:01 PM Sleepy Hollow "Freedom"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  92. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Saturday, April 1
  94. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  95. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  96. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  97. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  98. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  99. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  100. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  101. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  102. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  103. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  104. 2:30 PM NCWTS Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  105. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Alpha Energy Solutions 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  106. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  107. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  108. Saturday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  110. 9:00 PM APB "Signal Loss"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  111. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  112. 11:00 PM Kicking & Screaming "Going Coconuts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  113. Sunday, April 2
  114. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  115. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  116. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  117. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  118. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  119. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  120. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  121. 7:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Bob Actually"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  122. 7:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Eggs for Days"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  123. Sunday Night
  124. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Caper Chase"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  125. 8:30 PM Making History "The Touchables"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  126. 9:00 PM Family Guy "American Gigg-olo"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  127. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Point Person Knows Best"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  128. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  129. Monday, April 3
  130. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  131. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  132. Monday Night
  133. 8:00 PM 24: Legacy "9:00 PM-10:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  134. 9:01 PM APB "Last Train to Europa"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  135. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  136. Tuesday, April 4
  137. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  138. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  139. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  140. Tuesday Night
  141. 8:00 PM New Girl "Five Stars for Beezus"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  142. 8:31 PM The Mick "The Heater"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  143. 9:00 PM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  144. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  145. Wednesday, April 5
  146. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  147. 2:00 PM Local Programming