TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  4. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  5. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Today
  7. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  9. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  10. Tonight
  11. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  12. 9:00 PM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  13. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tomorrow
  15. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Tomorrow Night
  18. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  19. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  20. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  21. Thursday, June 2
  22. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  24. Thursday Night
  25. 8:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  26. 9:00 PM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  27. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  28. Friday, June 3
  29. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Friday Night
  32. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  33. 8:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  34. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  35. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  36. Saturday, June 4
  37. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  40. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  41. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  42. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  43. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  44. 11:30 AM Under Pressure Cooking
  45. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  46. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  47. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  48. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  49. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  50. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  51. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Regional Coverage"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  52. Saturday Night
  53. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  54. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  55. 11:30 PM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  56. Sunday, June 5
  57. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  62. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  64. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  65. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  66. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  67. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  68. Sunday Night
  69. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Monday, June 6
  71. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  73. Monday Night
  74. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  75. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  76. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Tuesday, June 7
  78. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  80. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Tuesday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Town's Inn, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  83. 9:00 PM Coupled "At First Sight"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  84. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Wednesday, June 8
  86. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  87. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Wednesday Night
  89. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  90. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Once Upon a Time in Wayward Pines"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Thursday, June 9
  93. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  94. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  95. Thursday Night
  96. 8:00 PM American Grit "Tired Out/Over the Falls"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  97. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  98. Friday, June 10
  99. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  101. 6:30 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  102. 7:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  103. Friday Night
  104. 9:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  105. 9:30 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Argentina vs. Panama"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  106. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  107. Saturday, June 11
  108. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  109. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  110. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  111. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  112. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  113. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  114. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  115. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  116. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  117. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  118. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  119. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  120. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Regional Coverage"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  121. Saturday Night
  122. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  123. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "AlisONE"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  124. 11:30 PM The Grinder "The Curious Disappearance of Mr. Donovan"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  125. Sunday, June 12
  126. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  127. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  128. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  129. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  130. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  131. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  132. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  133. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  134. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  135. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  136. 7:00 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Birthday/How to Survive Your Emotional Baggage"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  137. Sunday Night
  138. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "The Burns Cage"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  139. 8:30 PM Brooklyn Nine-Nine "The Oolong Slayer"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  140. 9:00 PM Family Guy "Peter's Sister"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  141. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Crickets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  142. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  143. Monday, June 13
  144. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  145. 2:00 PM Local Programming