TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:30 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  2. Today
  3. 12:35 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  4. 1:35 AM The Day
    • R
  5. 3:00 AM The Condemned
    • R
  6. 5:00 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  7. 7:15 AM Freedom
    • R
  8. 9:00 AM Brotherhood "Mark 8:36"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  9. 10:00 AM Brotherhood "Genesis 27:29"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  10. 11:00 AM Brotherhood "Matthew 13:57"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  11. 12:00 PM Brotherhood "Matthew 5:6"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  12. 1:00 PM Brotherhood "Matthew 12:25"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  13. 2:00 PM Brotherhood "Samyutta 11:10"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  14. 3:00 PM Brotherhood "Genesis 27:39"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  15. 4:00 PM Brotherhood "Job 31:5-6"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  16. 5:00 PM Brotherhood "Ecclesiastes 7:2"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  17. 6:00 PM Brotherhood "Vivekachudamani :51"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  18. 7:00 PM Brotherhood "Matthew 22:10"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  21. 9:45 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  22. 11:40 PM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:00 AM Man About Town
    • R
  25. 2:40 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  26. 4:30 AM Larry Wilmore's Race, Religion & Sex in Florida
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  27. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  28. 6:00 AM Safelight
    • R
  29. 7:25 AM The Battle of Shaker Heights
    • PG-13
  30. 8:45 AM Evita
    • PG
  31. 11:00 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  32. 12:45 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  33. 2:30 PM The Salvation
    • R
  34. 4:05 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  35. 6:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  38. 10:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  39. 11:35 PM The Dead Girl
    • R
  40. Friday, May 6
  41. 1:10 AM The Salvation
    • R
  42. 2:45 AM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  43. 4:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  44. 6:35 AM Knuckleball!
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  45. 8:10 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  46. 9:45 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  47. 11:30 AM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  48. 1:00 PM Backcountry
    • R
  49. 2:35 PM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  50. 5:40 PM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  51. 6:45 PM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  52. Friday Night
  53. 8:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  54. 10:05 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  55. Saturday, May 7
  56. 12:00 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  57. 1:30 AM Heather McDonald: I Don't Mean to Brag
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  58. 2:30 AM Basic Instinct 2
    • R
  59. 4:30 AM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  60. 6:00 AM Kidnapped for Christ
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  61. 7:30 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  62. 9:00 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  63. 11:15 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  64. 1:00 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  65. 2:45 PM Good Will Hunting
    • R
  66. 4:55 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  67. 7:00 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  68. Saturday Night
  69. 8:00 PM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  70. 9:00 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  71. 11:00 PM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  72. Sunday, May 8
  73. 1:10 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  74. 2:30 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  75. 4:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  76. 5:20 AM Good Will Hunting
    • R
  77. 7:30 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  78. 9:35 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  79. 11:05 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  80. 12:50 PM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  81. 2:30 PM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  82. 4:00 PM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  83. 5:45 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  84. 7:30 PM Last Knights
    • R
  85. Sunday Night
  86. 9:30 PM The Railway Man
    • R
  87. 11:30 PM Dane Cook: Troublemaker
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  88. Monday, May 9
  89. 1:00 AM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  90. 2:50 AM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  91. 4:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  92. 6:30 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  93. 9:00 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  94. 10:30 AM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  95. 12:00 PM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  96. 1:00 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  97. 2:35 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  98. 4:20 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  99. 6:15 PM The D Train
    • R
  100. Monday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  102. 10:00 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  103. 11:45 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  104. Tuesday, May 10
  105. 1:30 AM The D Train
    • R
  106. 3:15 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  107. 5:15 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  108. 7:05 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  109. 8:40 AM Begin Again
    • R
  110. 10:30 AM Take Care
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  111. 12:05 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  112. 1:25 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  113. 3:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  114. 4:30 PM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  115. 5:30 PM Meet Joe Black
    • PG-13
  116. Tuesday Night
  117. 8:30 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  118. 10:00 PM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  119. 11:45 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  120. Wednesday, May 11
  121. 1:30 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  122. 3:05 AM Fear
    • R
  123. 4:45 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  124. 6:15 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  125. 7:55 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  126. 10:00 AM Brotherhood "One Too Many Mornings 3:4-8"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  127. 11:00 AM Brotherhood "Down in the Flood 3:5-6"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  128. 12:00 PM Brotherhood "The Lonesome Death of ... 4:7-8"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  129. 1:00 PM Brotherhood "Not Dark Yet 3:5-6"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  130. 2:00 PM Brotherhood "Dear Landlord 1:3-4"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  131. 3:00 PM Brotherhood "True Love Tends to Forget 1:1-4"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  132. 4:00 PM Brotherhood "Only a Pawn ... 1:7-8"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  133. 5:00 PM Brotherhood "Shelter From the Storm 1:1-2"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  134. 6:00 PM Brotherhood "Call Letter Blues 1:2-6"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  135. 7:00 PM Brotherhood "Things Have Changed 1:7-8"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  136. Wednesday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  138. 9:45 PM Freedom
    • R
  139. 11:30 PM Beloved
    • R
  140. Thursday, May 12
  141. 2:30 AM Heather McDonald: I Don't Mean to Brag
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  142. 3:30 AM Summer of Blood
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  143. 5:00 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  144. 7:00 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  145. 9:00 AM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  146. 11:00 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  147. 12:30 PM The Condemned
    • R
  148. 2:30 PM The Railway Man
    • R
  149. 4:30 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  150. 6:15 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  151. Thursday Night
  152. 8:00 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  153. 9:45 PM Last Vegas
    • PG-13
  154. 11:30 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  155. Friday, May 13
  156. 1:00 AM Mo' Better Blues
    • R
  157. 3:10 AM Highway
    • R
  158. 4:30 AM Larry Wilmore's Race Religion & Sex in Utah
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  159. 5:20 AM Knuckleball!
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  160. 7:00 AM The Battle of Shaker Heights
    • PG-13
  161. 8:30 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 10:15 AM Evita
    • PG
  163. 12:30 PM Heather McDonald: I Don't Mean to Brag
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  164. 1:30 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  165. 3:15 PM Veronika Decides to Die
    • R
  166. 4:50 PM The D Train
    • R
  167. 6:35 PM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  168. Friday Night
  169. 8:00 PM The Riot Club
    • R
  170. 10:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  171. 11:45 PM The D Train
    • R
  172. Saturday, May 14
  173. 1:30 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  174. 2:30 AM The Dead Girl
    • R
  175. 4:15 AM Man of the House
    • PG
  176. 6:00 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. 7:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  178. 9:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  179. 11:30 AM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  180. 12:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  181. 2:00 PM The D Train
    • R
  182. 3:45 PM Rampart
    • R
  183. 5:35 PM Last Knights
    • R
  184. 7:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  185. Saturday Night
  186. 9:00 PM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  187. 10:45 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  188. Sunday, May 15
  189. 12:30 AM Dane Cook: Troublemaker
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  190. 2:00 AM Fear
    • R
  191. 3:45 AM Basic Instinct 2
    • R
  192. 5:40 AM Last Knights
    • R
  193. 7:35 AM Ride in the Whirlwind
    • G
  194. 9:00 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  195. 10:35 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  196. 12:45 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  197. 2:25 PM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  198. 3:30 PM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  199. 5:15 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  200. 7:30 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  201. Sunday Night
  202. 9:35 PM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  203. 11:30 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  204. Monday, May 16
  205. 1:30 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  206. 2:30 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  207. 3:45 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  208. 5:30 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  209. 6:35 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  210. 8:10 AM Bratz
    • PG
  211. 9:55 AM Keeping Up With the Steins
    • PG-13
  212. 11:25 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. 1:00 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  214. 2:45 PM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  215. 4:30 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  216. 6:15 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  217. Monday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Begin Again
    • R
  219. 9:45 PM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  220. 11:30 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  221. Tuesday, May 17
  222. 1:00 AM The Ladykillers
    • R
  223. 2:45 AM Beloved
    • R
  224. 5:45 AM Mad Love
    • PG-13
  225. 7:30 AM Turner & Hooch
    • PG
  226. 9:10 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  227. 10:45 AM Freedom
    • R
  228. 12:20 PM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  229. 2:00 PM Heather McDonald: I Don't Mean to Brag
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  230. 3:00 PM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  231. 4:30 PM The Abandoned
    • R
  232. 6:15 PM Freedom
    • R
  233. Tuesday Night
  234. 8:00 PM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  235. 9:30 PM Mo' Better Blues
    • R