TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:45 AM Wishmaster 2: Evil Never Dies
    • R
  2. 3:25 AM Wishmaster 3: Beyond the Gates of Hell
    • R
  3. 5:00 AM Collision Course
    • PG
  4. 7:10 AM Piedra, Papel o Tijera
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  5. 9:05 AM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  6. 11:05 AM Riddick
    • R
  7. 1:05 PM Bless the Child
    • R
  8. 2:55 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • R
  9. 4:55 PM As Above, So Below
    • R
  10. 6:30 PM Reindeer Games
    • R
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:15 PM Disturbia
    • PG-13
  13. 10:00 PM Vertical Limit
    • PG-13
  14. Today
  15. 12:05 AM Dallas Buyers Club
    • R
  16. 2:05 AM Sex Games: Vegas "The Bet"
    • TV-MA
  17. 2:35 AM Sex Games: Vegas "The Price Is Right"
    • TV-MA
  18. 3:05 AM The Musketeer
    • PG-13
  19. 4:50 AM The Trouble With Spies
    • PG
  20. 6:25 AM Get Shorty
    • R
  21. 8:10 AM I Origins
    • R
  22. 10:00 AM No Way Out
    • R
  23. 11:55 AM RoboCop
    • R
  24. 1:40 PM The Hitcher
    • R
  25. 3:20 PM Dreamcatcher
    • R
  26. 5:35 PM The Constant Gardener
    • R
  27. 7:45 PM The Last Castle
    • R
  28. Tonight
  29. 10:00 PM Catacombs
    • R
  30. 11:35 PM Under Suspicion
    • R
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 1:30 AM Atomic Hotel Erotica
    • TV-MA
    • AO
  33. 2:55 AM Death Sentence
    • R
  34. 4:45 AM All the Pretty Horses
    • PG-13
  35. 6:45 AM Smokin' Aces
    • R
  36. 8:35 AM Thank You for Smoking
    • R
  37. 10:10 AM Lake Mungo
    • R
  38. 11:40 AM Flashpoint
    • R
  39. 1:15 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • R
  40. 3:00 PM The Jacket
    • R
  41. 4:50 PM Thick as Thieves
    • R
  42. 6:25 PM Narrow Margin
    • R
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 8:05 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  45. 10:00 PM Swordfish
    • R
  46. 11:40 PM Zane's Sex Chronicles "Dirty Laundry"
    • TV-MA
  47. Friday, September 4
  48. 12:35 AM Zane's Sex Chronicles "The Barbershop"
    • TV-MA
  49. 1:05 AM Zane's Sex Chronicles "Nymph"
    • TV-MA
  50. 1:40 AM Thirteen Ghosts
    • R
  51. 3:10 AM Monkeybone
    • PG-13
  52. 4:45 AM Anna Karenina
    • R
  53. 6:55 AM Pink Cadillac
    • PG-13
  54. 9:00 AM Promised Land
    • R
  55. 10:50 AM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  56. 1:10 PM Firewall
    • PG-13
  57. 2:55 PM Blended
    • PG-13
  58. 4:55 PM Turistas
    • R
  59. 6:30 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • R
  60. Friday Night
  61. 8:30 PM Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later
    • R
  62. 10:00 PM Annabelle
    • R
  63. 11:40 PM Divergent
    • PG-13
  64. Saturday, September 5
  65. 2:00 AM Invisible Centerfolds
    • TV-MA
    • AO
  66. 3:25 AM Havoc
    • R
  67. 4:55 AM Timecode
    • R
  68. 6:35 AM Ponchao
    • TV-14
    • NR
  69. 8:00 AM All the Right Moves
    • R
  70. 9:35 AM Vertical Limit
    • PG-13
  71. 11:40 AM The Deep End
    • R
  72. 1:25 PM Frantic
    • R
  73. 3:25 PM The Last Castle
    • R
  74. 5:40 PM I Origins
    • R
  75. 7:30 PM Inherent Vice
    • R
  76. Saturday Night
  77. 10:00 PM Riddick
    • R
  78. Sunday, September 6
  79. 12:00 AM Topless Prophet "Meet the Topless Prophet"
    • TV-MA
  80. 12:30 AM Topless Prophet "The World According to Kenny"
    • TV-MA
  81. 1:00 AM Topless Prophet "Blind Date"
    • TV-MA
  82. 1:30 AM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • R
  83. 3:30 AM Deep Cover
    • R
  84. 5:20 AM Tres bodas de más
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  85. 6:55 AM Monkeybone
    • PG-13
  86. 8:30 AM Dreamcatcher
    • R
  87. 10:45 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  88. 12:40 PM Bless the Child
    • R
  89. 2:30 PM Narrow Margin
    • R
  90. 4:10 PM Thick as Thieves
    • R
  91. 5:45 PM The Last King of Scotland
    • R
  92. 7:50 PM The Interpreter
    • PG-13
  93. Sunday Night
  94. 10:00 PM Escape Plan
    • R
  95. 11:55 PM Sex Games Cancun "Hands On"
    • TV-MA
  96. Monday, September 7
  97. 12:25 AM Sex Games Cancun "The Kelsey Mudd Show"
    • TV-MA
  98. 12:55 AM Sex Games: Vegas "The Bet"
    • TV-MA
  99. 1:25 AM Maps to the Stars
    • R
  100. 3:20 AM The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
    • PG-13
  101. 5:05 AM Flashpoint
    • R
  102. 6:40 AM The Painted Veil
    • PG-13
  103. 8:45 AM RoboCop
    • R
  104. 10:30 AM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  105. 12:50 PM RoboCop 3
    • PG-13
  106. 2:35 PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
    • R
  107. 4:35 PM Disturbia
    • PG-13
  108. 6:25 PM Carrie
    • R
  109. Monday Night
  110. 8:05 PM Under Suspicion
    • R
  111. 10:00 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • R
  112. 11:45 PM Lucy
    • R
  113. Tuesday, September 8
  114. 1:15 AM Zane's Sex Chronicles Feature 1: Sensuality
    • TV-MA
  115. 2:35 AM The Hammer
    • R
  116. 4:10 AM RoboCop 2
    • R
  117. 6:10 AM I Origins
    • R
  118. 8:00 AM Broken Arrow
    • R
  119. 9:50 AM The Jacket
    • R
  120. 11:35 AM Firewall
    • PG-13
  121. 1:20 PM Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later
    • R
  122. 2:50 PM No Way Out
    • R
  123. 4:45 PM Thirteen Ghosts
    • R
  124. 6:20 PM Riddick
    • R
  125. Tuesday Night
  126. 8:20 PM Annabelle
    • R
  127. 10:00 PM 47 Ronin
    • PG-13
  128. Wednesday, September 9
  129. 12:00 AM Forbidden Science Feature 4: Dark Secrets
    • TV-MA
  130. 1:30 AM Frantic
    • R
  131. 3:30 AM I Dreamed of Africa
    • PG-13
  132. 5:30 AM Revenge of the Pink Panther
    • PG
  133. 7:10 AM Deep Cover
    • R
  134. 9:00 AM Bless the Child
    • R
  135. 10:50 AM Swordfish
    • R
  136. 12:30 PM Altered States
    • R
  137. 2:15 PM The Last Castle
    • R
  138. 4:30 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • R
  139. 6:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • PG-13
  140. Wednesday Night
  141. 8:05 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  142. 10:00 PM Inherent Vice
    • R
  143. Thursday, September 10
  144. 12:35 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  145. 2:30 AM Lingerie "Double Double"
    • TV-MA
  146. 3:00 AM Girlfight
    • R
  147. 4:50 AM Fighting
    • PG-13
  148. 6:35 AM The Painted Veil
    • PG-13
  149. 8:40 AM Carrie
    • R
  150. 10:20 AM The Interpreter
    • PG-13
  151. 12:30 PM Escape Plan
    • R
  152. 2:35 PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
    • R
  153. 4:35 PM Vertical Limit
    • PG-13
  154. 6:40 PM Disturbia
    • PG-13
  155. Thursday Night
  156. 8:25 PM Turistas
    • R
  157. 10:00 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • R
  158. 11:55 PM Circus
    • R
  159. Friday, September 11
  160. 1:30 AM Stacked Racks From Mars
    • TV-MA
    • AO
  161. 2:55 AM My Summer of Love
    • R
  162. 4:25 AM Días de gracia
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  163. 6:30 AM All the Right Moves
    • R
  164. 8:00 AM Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later
    • R
  165. 9:30 AM Thick as Thieves
    • R
  166. 11:05 AM The Seven-Per-Cent Solution
    • PG
  167. 1:00 PM 47 Ronin
    • PG-13
  168. 3:00 PM Narrow Margin
    • R
  169. 4:40 PM The Purge: Anarchy
    • R
  170. 6:25 PM As Above, So Below
    • R
  171. Friday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Riddick
    • R
  173. 10:00 PM Lucy
    • R
  174. 11:30 PM Catacombs
    • R
  175. Saturday, September 12
  176. 1:05 AM The Girl's Guide to Depravity "The Bi-Guy Rule"
    • TV-MA
  177. 1:30 AM The Girl's Guide to Depravity "The Unavailable Rule"
    • TV-MA
  178. 2:00 AM The Girl's Guide to Depravity "The Pill Rule"
    • TV-MA
  179. 2:30 AM Return to House on Haunted Hill
    • R
  180. 3:50 AM Cruising
    • R
  181. 5:35 AM Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
    • PG-13
  182. 7:00 AM The Musketeer
    • PG-13
  183. 8:50 AM RoboCop 2
    • R
  184. 10:50 AM The Curse of the Jade Scorpion
    • PG-13
  185. 12:35 PM Promised Land
    • R
  186. 2:25 PM No Way Out
    • R
  187. 4:20 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  188. 6:20 PM Under Suspicion
    • R
  189. Saturday Night
  190. 8:15 PM Reindeer Games
    • R
  191. 10:00 PM The Jacket
    • R
  192. 11:45 PM Skin to the Max "Rio de Janeiro; Amsterdam"
    • TV-MA
  193. Sunday, September 13
  194. 12:15 AM Skin to the Max "Kyoto; Berlin"
    • TV-MA
  195. 12:45 AM Skin to the Max "Prague; Copenhagen"
    • TV-MA
  196. 1:15 AM Altered States
    • R
  197. 3:00 AM House of 1000 Corpses
    • R
  198. 4:30 AM Pathfinder
    • R
  199. 6:10 AM Bad Words
    • R
  200. 7:40 AM Thank You for Smoking
    • R
  201. 9:15 AM I Origins
    • R
  202. 11:05 AM Session 9
    • R
  203. 12:50 PM Dallas Buyers Club
    • R
  204. 2:50 PM Thirteen Ghosts
    • R
  205. 4:25 PM Swordfish
    • R
  206. 6:10 PM Firewall
    • PG-13
  207. Sunday Night
  208. 8:00 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • R
  209. 10:00 PM The Constant Gardener
    • R
  210. Monday, September 14
  211. 12:10 AM Topless Prophet "Working Man"
    • TV-MA
  212. 12:40 AM Topless Prophet "Amateur Night"
    • TV-MA
  213. 1:05 AM Topless Prophet "Bachelor Night"
    • TV-MA
  214. 1:35 AM Carrie
    • R
  215. 3:15 AM Greencard Warriors
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  216. 4:50 AM The Painted Veil
    • PG-13
  217. 6:55 AM Bull Durham
    • R
  218. 8:45 AM Divergent
    • PG-13
  219. 11:05 AM Blended
    • PG-13
  220. 1:05 PM Disturbia
    • PG-13
  221. 2:50 PM Lake Mungo
    • R
  222. 4:20 PM Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later
    • R
  223. 5:50 PM Escape Plan
    • R
  224. 7:45 PM Dreamcatcher
    • R
  225. Monday Night
  226. 10:00 PM As Above, So Below
    • R
  227. 11:35 PM Annabelle
    • R
  228. Tuesday, September 15
  229. 1:15 AM Girlfight
    • R