TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  2. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A "Grêmio vs. Sao Paulo"
  5. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  6. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Venezuela
  7. 3:00 AM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso "Zacatepec vs. Dorados de Sinaloa"
  8. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  9. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  10. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Venezuela
  11. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  12. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  13. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  14. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  15. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  16. 9:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  17. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  18. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  19. 10:30 AM Fútbol "Copa LaLiga World, Segunda Jornada: Nacional (URU) contra Celta de Vigo"
  20. 12:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  21. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  22. 1:30 PM Fútbol "Copa LaLiga World, Tercera Jornada: Peñarol contra Deportivo La Coruña"
  23. 3:30 PM The Clubland
  24. 4:00 PM The Football Review
  25. 4:30 PM Fútbol "Copa LaLiga World, Primera Jornada: Celta de Vigo contra Deportivo La Coruña"
  26. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  27. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  28. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM Fútbol Copa de Escocia "Hibernian FC vs. Rangers FC"
  31. 10:30 PM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. Murciélagos FC"
    • LIVE
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:30 AM The Clubland
  34. 1:00 AM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A "Vitória vs. Santos"
  35. 3:00 AM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. Murciélagos FC"
  36. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  37. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  38. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  39. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  40. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  41. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  42. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  43. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  44. 9:30 AM Fútbol "Copa LaLiga World, Primera Jornada: Celta de Vigo contra Deportivo La Coruña"
  45. 11:30 AM The Clubland
  46. 12:00 PM The Football Review
  47. 12:30 PM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. Murciélagos FC"
  48. 2:30 PM The Football Review
  49. 3:00 PM The Clubland
  50. 3:30 PM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División "Zulia vs. Deportivo La Guaira"
    • LIVE
  51. 5:30 PM The Clubland
  52. 6:00 PM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso "Zacatepec vs. Atlante"
    • NEW
  53. Tomorrow Night
  54. 8:00 PM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. Mineros de Zacatecas"
    • LIVE
  55. 10:00 PM The Clubland
  56. 10:30 PM Benfica in 60
  57. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  58. Sunday, July 31
  59. 12:00 AM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. Murciélagos FC"
  60. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  61. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  62. 3:00 AM Fútbol "Copa LaLiga World, Primera Jornada: Celta de Vigo contra Deportivo La Coruña"
  63. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  64. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  65. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  66. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  67. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  68. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  69. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  70. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  71. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  72. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  73. 10:00 AM The Clubland
  74. 10:30 AM Fútbol "Copa LaLiga World, Segunda Jornada: Nacional (URU) contra Celta de Vigo"
  75. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  76. 1:00 PM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División "Zulia vs. Deportivo La Guaira"
  77. 3:00 PM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A "Internacional vs. Corinthians"
    • LIVE
  78. 5:00 PM The Football Review
  79. 5:30 PM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A "Botafogo vs. Palmeiras"
    • LIVE
  80. 7:30 PM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División "Zamora vs. Aragua"
    • LIVE
  81. Sunday Night
  82. 9:30 PM Fútbol "Copa LaLiga World, Tercera Jornada: Peñarol contra Deportivo La Coruña"
  83. Monday, August 1
  84. 12:00 AM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División "Zulia vs. Deportivo La Guaira"
  85. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  86. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  87. 3:00 AM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A "Internacional vs. Corinthians"
  88. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  89. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  90. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  91. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  92. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  93. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  94. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  95. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  96. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  97. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  98. 10:30 AM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A "Botafogo vs. Palmeiras"
  99. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  100. 1:00 PM The Football Review
  101. 1:30 PM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso "Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs. Mineros de Zacatecas"
  102. 3:30 PM The Clubland
  103. 4:00 PM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División "Zamora vs. Aragua"
  104. 6:00 PM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A "Internacional vs. Corinthians"
  105. Monday Night
  106. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  107. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  108. 9:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. Murcielagos FC"
  109. 11:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  110. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  111. Tuesday, August 2
  112. 12:00 AM Fútbol "Copa LaLiga World, Segunda Jornada: Nacional (URU) contra Celta de Vigo"
  113. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  114. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "CD Zacatepec vs. Atlante FC"
  115. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  116. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  117. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  118. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  119. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  120. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  121. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  122. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  123. 9:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  124. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  125. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  126. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  127. 11:00 AM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División "Zulia vs. Deportivo La Guaira"
  128. 1:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Rangers FC"
  129. 3:30 PM The Football Review
  130. 4:00 PM Fútbol "Copa LaLiga World, Tercera Jornada: Peñarol contra Deportivo La Coruña"
  131. 6:30 PM The Clubland
  132. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  133. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  134. Tuesday Night
  135. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  136. 8:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "CD Zacatepec vs. Atlante FC"
  137. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  138. 11:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  139. 11:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  140. Wednesday, August 3
  141. 12:00 AM Fútbol "Copa LaLiga World, Primera Jornada: Celta de Vigo contra Deportivo La Coruña"
  142. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  143. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  144. 3:00 AM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División "Zamora vs. Aragua"
  145. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  146. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  147. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  148. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  149. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  150. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  151. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  152. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  153. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  154. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  155. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  156. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  157. 11:00 AM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A "Botafogo vs. Palmeiras"
  158. 1:00 PM The Football Review
  159. 1:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "CD Zacatepec vs. Atlante FC"
  160. 3:30 PM The Clubland
  161. 4:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  162. 4:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  163. 5:00 PM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División "Zulia vs. Deportivo La Guaira"
  164. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Venezuela
    • NEW
  165. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  166. Wednesday Night
  167. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  168. 8:30 PM Fútbol "Copa LaLiga World, Tercera Jornada: Peñarol contra Deportivo La Coruña"
  169. 11:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Venezuela
  170. 11:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  171. Thursday, August 4
  172. 12:00 AM Benfica in 60
  173. 1:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Venezuela
  174. 1:30 AM The Clubland
  175. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  176. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  177. 3:00 AM Fútbol "Copa LaLiga World, Segunda Jornada: Nacional (URU) contra Celta de Vigo"
  178. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  179. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  180. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Venezuela
  181. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  182. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  183. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  184. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  185. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  186. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  187. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  188. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  189. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  190. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  191. 11:30 AM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A "Internacional vs. Corinthians"
  192. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  193. 2:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Venezuela
  194. 2:30 PM Fútbol "Copa LaLiga World, Segunda Jornada: Nacional (URU) contra Celta de Vigo"
  195. 4:30 PM Fútbol Copa de Escocia "Hibernian FC vs. Rangers FC"
  196. 7:00 PM Benfica en 60
    • NEW
  197. Thursday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A "Botafogo vs. Palmeiras"
  199. 10:00 PM Foot Brazil
  200. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  201. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  202. Friday, August 5
  203. 12:00 AM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A "Internacional vs. Corinthians"
  204. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  205. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  206. 3:00 AM Fútbol "Copa LaLiga World, Primera Jornada: Celta de Vigo contra Deportivo La Coruña"
  207. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  208. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  209. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  210. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  211. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  212. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  213. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  214. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  215. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  216. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  217. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  218. 11:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "CD Zacatepec vs. Atlante FC"
  219. 1:00 PM The Football Review
  220. 1:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Venezuela
  221. 2:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. Murcielagos FC"
  222. 4:00 PM Foot Brazil
  223. 4:30 PM The Clubland
  224. 5:00 PM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A "Internacional vs. Corinthians"
  225. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  226. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  227. Friday Night
  228. 8:00 PM 2016 Supercup NI
  229. 9:00 PM Foot Brazil
  230. 9:30 PM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso "Venados FC vs. Zacatepec"
    • LIVE
  231. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  232. Saturday, August 6
  233. 12:00 AM 2016 Supercup NI
  234. 1:00 AM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A "Botafogo vs. Palmeiras"
  235. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  236. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  237. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  238. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  239. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  240. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  241. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  242. 9:30 AM Fútbol Alemán
    • LIVE
  243. 11:30 AM The Clubland
  244. 12:00 PM The Contenders
  245. 12:30 PM Fútbol Alemán
    • LIVE
  246. 2:30 PM Fútbol Campeonato Paulista
    • LIVE
  247. 4:30 PM The Clubland
  248. 5:00 PM The Football Review
  249. 5:30 PM Fútbol Alemán
  250. 7:30 PM The Football Review
  251. Saturday Night
  252. 8:00 PM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso
    • LIVE
  253. 10:00 PM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División
    • LIVE
  254. Sunday, August 7
  255. 12:00 AM Foot Brazil
  256. 12:30 AM The Contenders
  257. 1:00 AM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División
  258. 3:00 AM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División
    • LIVE
  259. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  260. 5:30 AM The Contenders
  261. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  262. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  263. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  264. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  265. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  266. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  267. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  268. 9:30 AM Fútbol Alemán
  269. 11:30 AM El Emperador de Miami
  270. 12:00 PM The Clubland
  271. 12:30 PM The Football Review
  272. 1:00 PM Fútbol NASL
  273. 3:00 PM Fútbol Campeonato Paulista
    • LIVE
  274. 5:00 PM El Emperador de Miami
  275. 5:30 PM The Contenders
  276. 6:00 PM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División
    • LIVE
  277. Sunday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Fútbol Campeonato Carioca
  279. 10:00 PM The Contenders
  280. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  281. 11:00 PM El Emperador de Miami
  282. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  283. Monday, August 8
  284. 12:00 AM The Contenders
  285. 12:30 AM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División
  286. 2:30 AM The Contenders
  287. 3:00 AM Fútbol Campeonato Carioca
  288. 5:00 AM Benfica en 60
  289. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  290. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  291. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  292. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  293. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  294. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  295. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  296. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  297. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  298. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  299. 11:00 AM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División
  300. 1:00 PM The Contenders
  301. 1:30 PM Fútbol Campeonato Carioca
  302. 3:30 PM The Clubland
  303. 4:00 PM The Contenders
  304. 4:30 PM Fútbol NASL
  305. 6:30 PM El Emperador de Miami
  306. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  307. Monday Night
  308. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  309. 8:30 PM Fútbol Alemán
  310. 10:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  311. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  312. Tuesday, August 9
  313. 12:00 AM Foot Brazil
  314. 12:30 AM Benfica en 60
  315. 1:30 AM The Contenders
  316. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  317. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  318. 3:00 AM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División
  319. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  320. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  321. 6:00 AM The Contenders
  322. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  323. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  324. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  325. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  326. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  327. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  328. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  329. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  330. 10:30 AM El Emperador de Miami
  331. 11:00 AM The Football Review
  332. 11:30 AM Fútbol Alemán
  333. 1:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  334. 2:30 PM Fútbol Superliga Portuguesa
  335. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  336. 5:00 PM Fútbol Alemán
  337. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  338. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  339. Tuesday Night
  340. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  341. 8:30 PM El Emperador de Miami
  342. 9:00 PM Fútbol Alemán
  343. 11:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  344. 11:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  345. Wednesday, August 10
  346. 12:00 AM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso
  347. 2:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  348. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  349. 3:00 AM Fútbol Alemán
  350. 5:00 AM The Contenders
  351. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  352. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  353. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  354. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  355. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  356. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  357. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  358. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  359. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  360. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  361. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  362. 11:00 AM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División
  363. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  364. 1:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  365. 2:00 PM Fútbol Alemán
  366. 4:00 PM The Football Review
  367. 4:30 PM Fútbol Campeonato Paulista
  368. 6:30 PM The Contenders
  369. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Venezuela
    • NEW
  370. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  371. Wednesday Night
  372. 8:00 PM The Clubland
  373. 8:30 PM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A
  374. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  375. 11:00 PM Foot Brazil
  376. 11:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Venezuela
  377. Thursday, August 11
  378. 12:00 AM Benfica en 60
  379. 1:00 AM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A
  380. 3:00 AM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División
  381. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  382. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  383. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Venezuela
  384. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  385. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  386. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  387. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  388. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  389. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  390. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  391. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  392. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  393. 11:00 AM Fútbol Superliga Portuguesa
  394. 1:00 PM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso
  395. 3:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Venezuela
  396. 3:30 PM Foot Brazil
  397. 4:00 PM Fútbol Alemán
  398. 6:00 PM El Emperador de Miami
  399. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  400. 7:00 PM Benfica en 60
    • NEW
  401. Thursday Night
  402. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  403. 8:30 PM El Emperador de Miami
  404. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Venezuela
  405. 9:30 PM The Clubland