TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  2. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  3. 9:30 AM Fútbol Alemán "Ingolstadt vs. Borussia Monchengladbach"
    • LIVE
  4. 11:30 AM Fútbol Alemán "SV Darmstadt 98 vs. FC Augsburg"
    • NEW
  5. 1:30 PM Fútbol Campeonato Paulista "Palmeiras vs. Ferroviaria"
    • NEW
  6. 3:30 PM The Football Review
  7. 4:00 PM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División "Trujillanos vs. Deportivo Táchira"
    • LIVE
  8. 6:00 PM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División "Nacional de Montevideo vs. River Plate-URU"
    • LIVE
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  11. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  12. 9:00 PM Fútbol Alemán "Hertha Berlin vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  13. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División "Montevideo Wanderers vs. Peñarol"
  16. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  17. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  18. 3:00 AM Fútbol Campeonato Paulista "Palmeiras vs. Ferroviaria"
  19. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  20. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  21. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  22. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  23. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  24. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  25. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  26. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  27. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  28. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  29. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  30. 10:30 AM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División "Nacional de Montevideo vs. River Plate-URU"
  31. 12:30 PM The Football Review
  32. 1:00 PM Fútbol Superliga Portuguesa "Benfica vs. Chaves"
  33. 3:00 PM Fútbol Alemán "Wolfsburg vs. Werder Bremen"
  34. 5:00 PM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso "Loros de Colima vs. Coras de Tepic"
  35. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  36. Tonight
  37. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  38. 8:30 PM Fútbol Alemán "FC Bayern Munich vs. Hamburgo"
  39. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  40. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 12:00 AM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso "Venados FC vs. Club Deportivo Universidad de Guadalajara"
  43. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  44. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  45. 3:00 AM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División "Trujillanos vs. Deportivo Táchira"
  46. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  47. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  48. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  49. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  50. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  51. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  52. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  53. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  54. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  55. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  56. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  57. 11:00 AM Fútbol Alemán "Ingolstadt vs. Borussia Monchengladbach"
  58. 1:00 PM The Clubland
  59. 1:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  60. 2:30 PM Fútbol Copa de Italia "Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
    • LIVE
  61. 4:30 PM Taça de Portugal "Estoril vs. Benfica"
    • NEW
  62. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  63. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  64. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  65. Tomorrow Night
  66. 8:00 PM Fútbol Alemán "Hertha Berlin vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
  67. 10:00 PM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División "Trujillanos vs. Deportivo Táchira"
  68. Wednesday, March 1
  69. 12:00 AM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División "Nacional de Montevideo vs. River Plate-URU"
  70. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  71. 3:00 AM Fútbol Superliga Portuguesa "Benfica vs. Chaves"
  72. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  73. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  74. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  75. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  76. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  77. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  78. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  79. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  80. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  81. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  82. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  83. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  84. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  85. 11:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  86. 12:00 PM Fútbol Alemán "Wolfsburg vs. Werder Bremen"
  87. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  88. 2:30 PM Fútbol Copa de Italia "Lazio vs. Roma"
    • LIVE
  89. 4:30 PM Fútbol Copa de Portugal "Vitória de Guimarães vs. Chaves"
    • NEW
  90. 6:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  91. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  92. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  93. Wednesday Night
  94. 8:00 PM The Clubland
  95. 8:30 PM Fútbol Alemán "SV Darmstadt 98 vs. FC Augsburg"
  96. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  97. 11:00 PM The Clubland
  98. 11:30 PM Foot Brazil
  99. Thursday, March 2
  100. 12:00 AM Fútbol Campeonato Paulista "Mirassol vs. Corinthians"
  101. 2:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  102. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  103. 3:00 AM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División "Nacional de Montevideo vs. River Plate-URU"
  104. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  105. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  106. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  107. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  108. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  109. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  110. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  111. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  112. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  113. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  114. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  115. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  116. 11:00 AM Fútbol Alemán "SV Darmstadt 98 vs. FC Augsburg"
  117. 1:00 PM Foot Brazil
  118. 1:30 PM Fútbol Copa de Italia "Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  119. 3:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  120. 4:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  121. 4:30 PM Fútbol Alemán "FC Bayern Munich vs. Hamburgo"
  122. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  123. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  124. Thursday Night
  125. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  126. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  127. 9:00 PM Fútbol Alemán "Ingolstadt vs. Borussia Monchengladbach"
  128. 11:00 PM Foot Brazil
  129. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  130. Friday, March 3
  131. 12:00 AM Fútbol Campeonato Paulista "Palmeiras vs. Ferroviaria"
  132. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  133. 3:00 AM Fútbol Copa de Portugal "Estoril vs. Benfica"
  134. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  135. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  136. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  137. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  138. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  139. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  140. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  141. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  142. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  143. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  144. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  145. 10:30 AM Benfica in 60
  146. 11:30 AM Fútbol Copa de Italia "Lazio vs. Roma"
  147. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  148. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  149. 2:30 PM Fútbol Alemán "FC Augsburg vs. RB Leipzig"
    • LIVE
  150. 4:30 PM Benfica in 60
  151. 5:30 PM Fútbol Copa de Italia "Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  152. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  153. Friday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Fútbol Campeonato Paulista "Mirassol vs. Corinthians"
  155. 10:00 PM The Football Review
  156. 10:30 PM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso "Coras de Tepic vs. Alebrijes de Oaxaca"
    • LIVE
  157. Saturday, March 4
  158. 12:30 AM Fútbol Copa de Portugal "Vitória de Guimarães vs. Chaves"
  159. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  160. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  161. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  162. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  163. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  164. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  165. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  166. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  167. 9:30 AM Fútbol Alemán
  168. 11:30 AM Fútbol Alemán
  169. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  170. 2:00 PM Fútbol Superliga Portuguesa
  171. 4:00 PM The Clubland
  172. 4:30 PM Fútbol Copa de Portugal
  173. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  174. 7:00 PM The Clubland
  175. 7:30 PM Fútbol Alemán
  176. Saturday Night
  177. 9:30 PM Foot Brazil
  178. 10:00 PM Fútbol Alemán
  179. Sunday, March 5
  180. 12:00 AM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División
  181. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  182. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  183. 3:00 AM Fútbol Brasileño Serie A
  184. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  185. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  186. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  187. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  188. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  189. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  190. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  191. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  192. 9:30 AM Fútbol Alemán
  193. 11:30 AM Fútbol Alemán
  194. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  195. 2:00 PM Fútbol Campeonato Carioca
  196. 4:00 PM Fútbol Copa de la Liga de Portugal
  197. 6:00 PM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División
  198. Sunday Night
  199. 8:00 PM The Clubland
  200. 8:30 PM The Football Review
  201. 9:00 PM Benfica in 60
  202. 10:00 PM Fútbol Alemán
  203. Monday, March 6
  204. 12:00 AM Fútbol Campeonato Carioca
  205. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  206. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  207. 3:00 AM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso
  208. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  209. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  210. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  211. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  212. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  213. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  214. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  215. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  216. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  217. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  218. 10:30 AM Fútbol Copa de Italia
  219. 12:30 PM The Football Review
  220. 1:00 PM The Clubland
  221. 1:30 PM Fútbol Alemán
  222. 3:30 PM Foot Brazil
  223. 4:00 PM Fútbol Copa de Escocia
  224. 6:00 PM The Football Review
  225. 6:30 PM The Clubland
  226. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  227. Monday Night
  228. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  229. 8:30 PM Fútbol Alemán
  230. 10:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  231. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  232. Tuesday, March 7
  233. 12:00 AM Fútbol Superliga Portuguesa
  234. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  235. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  236. 3:00 AM Fútbol Campeonato Carioca
  237. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  238. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  239. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  240. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  241. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  242. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  243. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  244. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  245. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  246. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  247. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  248. 10:30 AM Fútbol Alemán
  249. 12:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  250. 1:30 PM The Football Review
  251. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  252. 2:30 PM Fútbol Copa de Italia
  253. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  254. 5:00 PM Fútbol Campeonato Carioca
  255. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  256. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  257. Tuesday Night
  258. 8:00 PM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso
  259. 10:00 PM Fútbol Alemán
  260. Wednesday, March 8
  261. 12:00 AM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso
  262. 2:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  263. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  264. 3:00 AM Fútbol Superliga Portuguesa
  265. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  266. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  267. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  268. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  269. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  270. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  271. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  272. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  273. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  274. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  275. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  276. 11:00 AM The Clubland
  277. 11:30 AM Fútbol Alemán
  278. 1:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  279. 2:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  280. 2:30 PM Fútbol Copa de Italia
  281. 4:30 PM The Clubland
  282. 5:00 PM The Football Review
  283. 5:30 PM Fútbol Copa de Escocia
  284. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  285. Wednesday Night
  286. 8:00 PM Fútbol Copa de Italia
  287. 10:00 PM Foot Brazil
  288. 10:30 PM Benfica in 60
  289. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  290. Thursday, March 9
  291. 12:00 AM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso
  292. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  293. 3:00 AM Fútbol Copa de Escocia
  294. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  295. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  296. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  297. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  298. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  299. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  300. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  301. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  302. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  303. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  304. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  305. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  306. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  307. 11:30 AM Fútbol Superliga Portuguesa
  308. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  309. 2:00 PM Fútbol Alemán
  310. 4:00 PM Foot Brazil
  311. 4:30 PM The Clubland
  312. 5:00 PM Fútbol Alemán
  313. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  314. Thursday Night
  315. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  316. 8:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  317. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  318. 9:30 PM Fútbol Copa de Escocia
  319. 11:30 PM Foot Brazil
  320. Friday, March 10
  321. 12:00 AM Fútbol Campeonato Carioca
  322. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  323. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  324. 3:00 AM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso
  325. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  326. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  327. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  328. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  329. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  330. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  331. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  332. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  333. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  334. 10:00 AM Programa Pagado
  335. 10:30 AM Fútbol Campeonato Carioca
  336. 12:30 PM Fútbol Alemán
  337. 2:30 PM The Clubland
  338. 3:00 PM The Football Review
  339. 3:30 PM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso
  340. 5:30 PM Benfica in 60
  341. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  342. 7:00 PM Foot Brazil
  343. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  344. Friday Night
  345. 8:00 PM Fútbol Copa de la Liga de Portugal
  346. 10:00 PM Fútbol Copa de Italia
  347. Saturday, March 11
  348. 12:00 AM The Clubland
  349. 12:30 AM The Football Review
  350. 1:00 AM Fútbol Copa de Escocia
  351. 3:00 AM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División
  352. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  353. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  354. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  355. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  356. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  357. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  358. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  359. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  360. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  361. 9:30 AM Fútbol Alemán
  362. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  363. 12:00 PM The Clubland
  364. 12:30 PM Fútbol Alemán
  365. 2:30 PM Fútbol Campeonato Paulista
  366. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  367. 5:00 PM Benfica in 60
  368. 6:00 PM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División
    • LIVE
  369. Saturday Night
  370. 8:00 PM Fútbol Mexicano División Ascenso
  371. 10:00 PM Fútbol Campeonato Paulista
  372. Sunday, March 12
  373. 12:00 AM Fútbol Venezolano de Primera División
  374. 3:00 AM Fútbol Uruguayo Primera División
  375. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  376. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  377. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  378. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  379. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  380. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  381. 8:00 AM Programa Pagado
  382. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado