TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 PM High School Wrestling "NYSPHSAA Division 1 and 2 Tournament"
  2. 3:00 PM High School Wrestling "NYSPHSAA Finals"
  3. 7:00 PM College Basketball "Miami (Ohio) at Akron"
    • LIVE
  4. Last Night
  5. 9:00 PM Women's College Lacrosse "Albany (N.Y.) at Syracuse"
  6. 11:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  7. 11:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  10. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  11. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  12. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  13. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  14. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  15. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Ball State at Toledo"
  16. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Miami (Ohio) at Akron"
  17. 10:00 AM College Lacrosse "Army at Syracuse"
  18. 12:00 PM Premier Basketball League "Ohio Bootleggers at Rochester Razorsharks"
  19. 2:30 PM College Hockey "Robert Morris at Niagara"
  20. 5:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  21. 5:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  22. 6:00 PM Saints Alive
  23. 6:30 PM Saints Alive
  24. 7:00 PM Women's College Lacrosse "Albany (N.Y.) at Syracuse"
  25. Tonight
  26. 9:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  27. 9:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  28. 10:00 PM College Lacrosse "Army at Syracuse"
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  31. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  32. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  33. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  34. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  35. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  36. 6:00 AM Premier Basketball League "Ohio Bootleggers at Rochester Razorsharks"
  37. 8:30 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  38. 9:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  39. 10:00 AM Saints Alive
  40. 10:30 AM Rush Outdoors
  41. 11:00 AM College Basketball "Fairfield at Niagara"
  42. 1:00 PM High School Wrestling "NYSPHSAA Division 1 and 2 Tournament"
  43. 4:00 PM High School Wrestling "NYSPHSAA Finals"
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 8:00 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  46. 8:30 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  47. 9:00 PM Saints Alive
  48. 9:30 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  49. 10:00 PM Orange Squeeze
  50. 10:30 PM Orange Squeeze
  51. 11:00 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  52. 11:30 PM Saints Alive
  53. Friday, March 3
  54. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  55. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  56. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  57. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  58. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  59. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  60. 6:00 AM Jayhawks Insider
  61. 6:30 AM Inside Marquette Basketball
  62. 7:00 AM Orange Squeeze
  63. 7:30 AM Orange Squeeze
  64. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Ball State at Toledo"
  65. 10:00 AM College Basketball "Miami (Ohio) at Akron"
  66. 12:00 PM College Gametime
  67. 12:30 PM Orange Squeeze
  68. 1:00 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  69. 1:30 PM Women's College Lacrosse "Albany (N.Y.) at Syracuse"
  70. 3:30 PM Orange Squeeze
  71. 4:00 PM Future Phenoms
  72. 4:30 PM Inside Notre Dame Basketball
    • TV-G
  73. 5:00 PM Bengal Magazine
  74. 5:30 PM College Gametime
  75. 6:00 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  76. 6:30 PM RIT SportsZone
    • LIVE
  77. 7:00 PM College Hockey "Niagara at RIT"
    • LIVE
  78. Friday Night
  79. 9:30 PM College Basketball "Toledo at Eastern Michigan"
    • NEW
  80. 11:30 PM College Gametime
  81. Saturday, March 4
  82. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  83. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  84. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  85. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  86. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  87. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  88. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Toledo at Eastern Michigan"
  89. 8:00 AM College Basketball "Bowling Green at Buffalo"
  90. 10:00 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  91. 10:30 AM Orange Squeeze
  92. 11:00 AM College Gametime
  93. 11:30 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  94. 12:00 PM Saints Alive
  95. 12:30 PM Orange Squeeze
  96. 1:00 PM College Hockey "Niagara at RIT"
  97. 3:30 PM Cuse Basketball Pregame Show
    • LIVE
  98. 4:00 PM Women's College Lacrosse "Albany (N.Y.) at Syracuse"
  99. 6:00 PM Orange Overtime
    • LIVE
  100. 6:30 PM Orange Overtime
  101. 7:00 PM College Hockey "Niagara at RIT"
    • LIVE
  102. Saturday Night
  103. 9:30 PM Orange Overtime
  104. 10:00 PM Orange Overtime
  105. 10:30 PM Orange Overtime
  106. 11:00 PM Orange Overtime
  107. 11:30 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  108. Sunday, March 5
  109. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  110. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  111. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  112. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  113. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  114. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  115. 6:00 AM Orange Overtime
  116. 6:30 AM Orange Overtime
  117. 7:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  118. 7:30 AM Global Wrestling
  119. 8:00 AM Rush Outdoors
  120. 8:30 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  121. 9:00 AM College Hockey "Niagara at RIT"
  122. 11:30 AM Orange Overtime
  123. 12:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  124. 12:30 PM Rush Outdoors
  125. 1:00 PM MLB Baseball "St. Louis Cardinals at New York Mets"
    • LIVE
  126. 4:00 PM Orange Overtime
  127. 4:30 PM College Basketball "Toledo at Eastern Michigan"
  128. 6:30 PM RIT SportsZone
    • LIVE
  129. 7:00 PM College Hockey "Niagara at RIT"
    • LIVE
  130. Sunday Night
  131. 9:30 PM Orange Overtime
  132. 10:00 PM College Basketball "Bowling Green at Buffalo"
  133. Monday, March 6
  134. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  135. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  136. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  137. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  138. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  139. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  140. 6:00 AM AHL Hockey "Hershey Bears at Syracuse Crunch"
  141. 9:00 AM Orange Overtime
  142. 9:30 AM Orange Overtime
  143. 10:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  144. 10:30 AM Global Wrestling
  145. 11:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  146. 11:30 AM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  147. 12:00 PM Rush Outdoors
  148. 12:30 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  149. 1:00 PM College Hockey "Niagara at RIT"
  150. 3:30 PM College Hockey "Niagara at RIT"
  151. 6:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
    • NEW
  152. 6:30 PM Orange Squeeze
  153. 7:00 PM College Basketball "Toledo at Eastern Michigan"
  154. Monday Night
  155. 9:00 PM College Basketball "Bowling Green at Buffalo"
  156. 11:00 PM Orange Squeeze
  157. 11:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  158. Tuesday, March 7
  159. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  160. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  161. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  162. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  163. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  164. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  165. 6:00 AM College Basketball "Toledo at Eastern Michigan"
  166. 8:00 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  167. 8:30 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  168. 9:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  169. 10:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  170. 10:30 AM Global Wrestling
  171. 11:00 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  172. 11:30 AM Rush Outdoors
  173. 12:00 PM Premier Basketball League "Ohio Bootleggers at Rochester RazorSharks"
  174. 2:30 PM Orange Squeeze
  175. 3:00 PM College Basketball "MAC Tournament Wildcard: Teams TBA"
  176. 5:00 PM Orange Squeeze
  177. 5:30 PM Orange Squeeze
  178. 6:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  179. 6:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  180. 7:00 PM College Hockey "Niagara at RIT"
  181. Tuesday Night
  182. 9:30 PM Orange Squeeze
  183. 10:00 PM Orange Squeeze
  184. 10:30 PM Orange Squeeze
  185. 11:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  186. 11:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  187. Wednesday, March 8
  188. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  189. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  190. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  191. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  192. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  193. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  194. 6:00 AM Premier Basketball League "Ohio Bootleggers at Rochester RazorSharks"
  195. 8:30 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  196. 9:00 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  197. 9:30 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  198. 10:00 AM Rush Outdoors
  199. 10:30 AM Takedown Wrestling
  200. 11:00 AM Global Wrestling
  201. 11:30 AM Center Circle
  202. 12:00 PM College Hockey "Niagara at RIT"
  203. 2:30 PM College Hockey "Niagara at RIT"
  204. 5:00 PM College Hockey "Niagara at RIT"
  205. 7:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  206. Wednesday Night
  207. 8:00 PM Center Circle
  208. 8:30 PM Center Circle
  209. 9:00 PM AHL Hockey "Hershey Bears at Syracuse Crunch"
  210. Thursday, March 9
  211. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  212. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  213. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  214. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  215. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  216. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  217. 6:00 AM Conversations "Andy North"
  218. 6:30 AM Conversations "Jason Kidd"
  219. 7:00 AM Conversations "Oscar Robertson"
  220. 7:30 AM Syracuse Legends "Louis Orr"
  221. 8:00 AM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  222. 8:30 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  223. 9:00 AM Center Circle
  224. 9:30 AM Center Circle
  225. 10:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  226. 11:00 AM Rush Outdoors
  227. 11:30 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  228. 12:00 PM College Basketball "MAC Tournament, First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  229. 2:00 PM Game Changers
  230. 2:30 PM College Basketball "MAC Tournament, Second Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  231. 4:30 PM College Basketball "MAC Tournament, First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  232. 6:30 PM College Basketball "MAC Tournament, Third Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  233. Thursday Night
  234. 8:30 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  235. 9:00 PM College Basketball "MAC Tournament, Fourth Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  236. 11:00 PM Center Circle
  237. 11:30 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  238. Friday, March 10
  239. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  240. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  241. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  242. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  243. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  244. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  245. 6:00 AM Jayhawks Insider
  246. 6:30 AM Inside Marquette Basketball
  247. 7:00 AM Center Circle
  248. 7:30 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  249. 8:00 AM College Basketball "MAC Tournament, Second Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  250. 10:00 AM College Basketball "MAC Tournament, Third Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  251. 12:00 PM Women's College Basketball "MAC Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  252. 2:00 PM Game Changers
  253. 2:30 PM Women's College Basketball "MAC Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  254. 4:30 PM Future Phenoms
  255. 5:00 PM Inside Notre Dame Basketball
    • TV-G
  256. 5:30 PM Bengal Magazine
  257. 6:00 PM College Gametime
  258. 6:30 PM Women's College Basketball "MAC Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  259. Friday Night
  260. 8:30 PM Women's College Basketball "MAC Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  261. 10:30 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  262. 11:00 PM Center Circle
  263. 11:30 PM College Gametime
  264. Saturday, March 11
  265. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  266. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  267. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  268. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  269. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  270. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  271. 6:00 AM Bengal Magazine
  272. 6:30 AM High School Hockey "2016: NYSPHSAA Division I Championship"
  273. 9:00 AM Women's College Basketball "MAC Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  274. 11:00 AM Women's College Basketball "MAC Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
  275. 1:00 PM Center Circle
  276. 1:30 PM Center Circle
  277. 2:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  278. 3:00 PM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  279. 3:30 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  280. 4:00 PM High School Wrestling "NYSPHSAA Finals"
  281. Saturday Night
  282. 8:00 PM College Hockey "Hockey East Tournament, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  283. 10:30 PM Conversations "Jason Kidd"
  284. 11:00 PM Conversations "Oscar Robertson"
  285. 11:30 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  286. Sunday, March 12
  287. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  288. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  289. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  290. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  291. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  292. 6:00 AM High School Hockey "2016: NYSPHSAA Division II Championship"
  293. 8:30 AM Takedown Wrestling
  294. 9:00 AM College Hockey "Hockey East Tournament, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
  295. 11:30 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  296. 12:00 PM High School Hockey "NYSPHSAA DI Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  297. 2:30 PM Game Changers
  298. 3:00 PM High School Hockey "NYSPHSAA DII Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  299. 5:30 PM Syracuse Legends "Louis Orr"
  300. 6:00 PM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  301. 6:30 PM High School Hockey "NYSPHSAA DI Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  302. Sunday Night
  303. 9:00 PM Game Changers
  304. 9:30 PM High School Hockey "NYSPHSAA DII Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  305. Monday, March 13
  306. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  307. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  308. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  309. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  310. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  311. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  312. 6:00 AM High School Hockey "NYSPHSAA DII Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
  313. 8:30 AM Conversations "Oscar Robertson"
  314. 9:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  315. 9:30 AM Global Wrestling
  316. 10:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  317. 10:30 AM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  318. 11:00 AM Rush Outdoors
  319. 11:30 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  320. 12:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  321. 1:00 PM Conversations "Andy North"
  322. 1:30 PM Conversations "Jason Kidd"
  323. 2:00 PM Syracuse Legends "Louis Orr"
  324. 2:30 PM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  325. 3:00 PM High School Wrestling "NYSPHSAA Division 1 and 2 Tournament"
  326. 6:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
    • NEW
  327. 6:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  328. 7:00 PM High School Hockey "NYSPHSAA DI Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
  329. Monday Night
  330. 9:30 PM High School Hockey "NYSPHSAA DII Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
  331. Tuesday, March 14
  332. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  333. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  334. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  335. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  336. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  337. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  338. 6:00 AM High School Hockey "NYSPHSAA DI Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
  339. 8:30 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  340. 9:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  341. 10:00 AM College Gametime
  342. 10:30 AM Global Wrestling
  343. 11:00 AM Sled Head 24/7
    • TV-G
  344. 11:30 AM Rush Outdoors
  345. 12:00 PM Premier Basketball League "Jamestown Jackals at Rochester Razorsharks"