TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 PM High School Football "2016: NYSPHSAA State Final, Class B: Glens Falls vs. Chenango Forks"
  2. 6:00 PM Syracuse No Huddle Tour
  3. 6:30 PM NY Mets Pre-Game Show
    • LIVE
  4. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Miami Marlins at New York Mets"
    • LIVE
  5. Last Night
  6. 10:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class B Tournament: Victor vs. Yorktown"
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  9. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  10. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  11. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  12. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  13. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  14. 6:00 AM 2017 Cuse Awards
  15. 8:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  16. 8:30 AM Global Wrestling
  17. 9:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  18. 10:00 AM Softball 360
  19. 10:30 AM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  20. 11:00 AM Speedway Showcase
  21. 12:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  22. 12:30 PM ACC Atlantic Division Preview Show
  23. 1:30 PM High School Soccer "2016: NYSPHSAA Class C Championship, World of Inquiry vs. North Salem"
  24. 4:00 PM MAC Division Preview Show
  25. 5:00 PM Big 10 East Division Preview
  26. 5:30 PM Big 10 West Division Preview
  27. 6:00 PM High School Football "2016: NYSPHSAA State Final, Class C: Newark Valley vs. Ogdensburg"
  28. Tonight
  29. 9:00 PM High School Football "2016: NYSPHSAA State Final, Class D,Cambridge vs. Maple Grove"
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  32. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  33. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  34. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  35. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  36. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  37. 6:00 AM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class D Tournament: Christian Brothers Academy vs. Westlake"
  38. 8:00 AM Speedway Showcase
  39. 9:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  40. 9:30 AM Global Wrestling
  41. 10:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  42. 10:30 AM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  43. 11:00 AM Rush Outdoors
  44. 11:30 AM Softball 360
  45. 12:00 PM Beach Sports
  46. 12:30 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  47. 1:30 PM Syracuse Legends "Floyd Little"
  48. 2:00 PM Syracuse Legends "Tim Green"
  49. 2:30 PM Syracuse Legends "John Wallace"
  50. 3:00 PM MAC Division Preview Show
  51. 4:00 PM Big 10 East Division Preview
  52. 4:30 PM Big 10 West Division Preview
  53. 5:00 PM Girls High School Soccer "2016: NYSPHSAA Class C Championship, Geneseo vs. Port Jefferson"
  54. 7:00 PM High School Football "2016: NYSPHSAA State Final, Class B: Glens Falls vs. Chenango Forks"
  55. Tomorrow Night
  56. 10:00 PM ACC Atlantic Division Preview Show
  57. 11:00 PM ACC Coastal Division Preview Show
  58. Tuesday, August 22
  59. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  60. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  61. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  62. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  63. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  64. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  65. 6:00 AM High School Hockey "2017 NYSPHSAA Division II Championship"
  66. 8:30 AM Future Phenoms
  67. 9:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  68. 10:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  69. 10:30 AM Global Wrestling
  70. 11:00 AM Softball 360
  71. 11:30 AM Beach Sports
  72. 12:00 PM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  73. 12:30 PM Rush Outdoors
  74. 1:00 PM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  75. 1:30 PM Game Changers
    • TV-G
  76. 2:00 PM 2017 Cuse Awards
  77. 4:00 PM Conversations "Bud Selig"
  78. 4:30 PM High School Soccer "2016: NYSPHSAA Class B Championship, Hastings vs. Westhill"
  79. 6:30 PM High School Football "2016 NYSPHSAA Class AA State Final: Troy vs. Victor"
  80. Tuesday Night
  81. 9:30 PM High School Soccer "2016: NYSPHSAA Class C Championship, World of Inquiry vs. North Salem"
  82. Wednesday, August 23
  83. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  84. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  85. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  86. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  87. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  88. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  89. 6:00 AM 2017 Cuse Awards
  90. 8:00 AM Conversations "Bud Selig"
  91. 8:30 AM Conversations "Mike McCarthy"
  92. 9:00 AM Softball 360
  93. 9:30 AM Beach Sports
  94. 10:00 AM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class C Tournament: Honeoye vs. Mount Sinai"
  95. 11:30 AM Syracuse No Huddle Tour
  96. 12:00 PM Syracuse Legends "Floyd Little"
  97. 12:30 PM Syracuse Legends "Tim Green"
  98. 1:00 PM High School Wrestling "2017: NYSPHSAA Wrestling Semifinals"
  99. 4:00 PM Game Changers
    • TV-G
  100. 4:30 PM High School Soccer "2016: NYSPHSAA Class D Championship, Alfred-Almond vs. Fort Ann"
  101. 7:00 PM High School Football "2016 NYSPHSAA Class A State Final: Somers vs. Greece Athena"
  102. Wednesday Night
  103. 10:00 PM ACC Atlantic Division Preview Show
  104. 11:00 PM ACC Coastal Division Preview Show
  105. Thursday, August 24
  106. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  107. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  108. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  109. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  110. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  111. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  112. 6:00 AM Syracuse Legends "Floyd Little"
  113. 6:30 AM Syracuse Legends "Tim Green"
  114. 7:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  115. 7:30 AM Global Wrestling
  116. 8:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  117. 9:00 AM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class B Tournament: Fayetteville-Manlius vs. Garden City"
  118. 10:30 AM Beach Sports
  119. 11:00 AM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  120. 11:30 AM Rush Outdoors
  121. 12:00 PM High School Wrestling "2017: NYSPHSAA Wrestling Finals"
  122. 4:00 PM ACC Atlantic Division Preview Show
  123. 5:00 PM ACC Coastal Division Preview Show
  124. 6:00 PM High School Football "2016: NYSPHSAA State Final, Class C: Newark Valley vs. Ogdensburg"
  125. Thursday Night
  126. 9:00 PM High School Football "2016: NYSPHSAA, State Final, Class D, Cambridge vs. Maple Grove"
  127. Friday, August 25
  128. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  129. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  130. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  131. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  132. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  133. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  134. 6:00 AM 2017 Cuse Awards
  135. 8:00 AM Syracuse Legends "Floyd Little"
  136. 8:30 AM Syracuse Legends "Tim Green"
  137. 9:00 AM Center Circle
  138. 9:30 AM Center Circle
  139. 10:00 AM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class A Tournament: Middle Country vs. Pittsford"
  140. 11:30 AM Syracuse No Huddle Tour
  141. 12:00 PM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  142. 12:30 PM Future Phenoms
  143. 1:00 PM MAC Division Preview Show
  144. 2:00 PM Big 10 East Division Preview
  145. 2:30 PM Big 10 West Division Preview
  146. 3:00 PM High School Football "2016: NYSPHSAA State Final, Class B: Glens Falls vs. Chenango Forks"
  147. 6:00 PM Syracuse No Huddle Tour
  148. 6:30 PM Syracuse No Huddle Tour
  149. 7:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Buffalo Bisons at Rochester Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  150. Friday Night
  151. 10:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class B Tournament: Victor vs. Yorktown"
  152. Saturday, August 26
  153. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  154. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  155. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  156. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  157. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  158. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  159. 6:00 AM Minor League Baseball "Buffalo Bisons at Rochester Red Wings"
  160. 9:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  161. 9:30 AM Global Wrestling
  162. 10:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  163. 11:00 AM Center Circle
  164. 11:30 AM Center Circle
  165. 12:00 PM Speedway Showcase
  166. 1:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Buffalo Bisons at Rochester Red Wings"
  167. 4:00 PM MAC Division Preview Show
  168. 5:00 PM Big 10 East Division Preview
  169. 5:30 PM Big 10 West Division Preview
  170. 6:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Buffalo Bisons at Rochester Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  171. Saturday Night
  172. 9:00 PM ACC Atlantic Division Preview Show
  173. 10:00 PM High School Soccer "NYSPHSAA Class B Championship: Westhill vs. Hastings"
  174. Sunday, August 27
  175. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  176. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  177. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  178. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  179. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  180. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  181. 6:00 AM Minor League Baseball "Buffalo Bisons at Rochester Red Wings"
  182. 9:00 AM Speedway Showcase
  183. 10:00 AM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  184. 10:30 AM High School Hockey "2017 NYSPHSAA Division II Championship"
  185. 1:00 PM Syracuse No Huddle Tour
  186. 1:30 PM Minor League Baseball "Buffalo Bisons at Rochester Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  187. 4:30 PM ACC Atlantic Division Preview Show
  188. 5:30 PM MAC Division Preview Show
  189. 6:30 PM Big 10 East Division Preview
  190. 7:00 PM Big 10 West Division Preview
  191. 7:30 PM Conversations "Mike McCarthy"
  192. Sunday Night
  193. 8:00 PM ACC Coastal Division Preview Show
  194. 9:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Buffalo Bisons at Rochester Red Wings"
  195. Monday, August 28
  196. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  197. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  198. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  199. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  200. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  201. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  202. 6:00 AM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class B Tournament: Fayetteville-Manlius vs. Garden City"
  203. 7:30 AM Syracuse No Huddle Tour
  204. 8:00 AM Speedway Showcase
  205. 9:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  206. 9:30 AM Global Wrestling
  207. 10:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  208. 10:30 AM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  209. 11:00 AM Rush Outdoors
  210. 11:30 AM Softball 360
  211. 12:00 PM Beach Sports
  212. 12:30 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  213. 1:30 PM Syracuse No Huddle Tour
  214. 2:00 PM Conversations "Bud Selig"
  215. 2:30 PM Conversations "Mike McCarthy"
  216. 3:00 PM High School Wrestling "2017: NYSPHSAA Wrestling Semifinals"
  217. 6:00 PM High School Wrestling "2017: NYSPHSAA Wrestling Finals"
  218. Monday Night
  219. 10:00 PM ACC Atlantic Division Preview Show
  220. 11:00 PM ACC Coastal Division Preview Show
  221. Tuesday, August 29
  222. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  223. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  224. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  225. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  226. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  227. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  228. 6:00 AM High School Soccer "2016: NYSPHSAA Class C Championship, World of Inquiry vs. North Salem"
  229. 8:30 AM Future Phenoms
  230. 9:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  231. 10:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  232. 10:30 AM Global Wrestling
  233. 11:00 AM Softball 360
  234. 11:30 AM Beach Sports
  235. 12:00 PM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  236. 12:30 PM Rush Outdoors
  237. 1:00 PM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  238. 1:30 PM High School Field Hockey "Whitney Point vs. Cazenovia"
  239. 3:30 PM High School Field Hockey "Shenendehowa vs. Scarsdale"
  240. 5:30 PM High School Soccer "NYSPHSAA Class B Championship: Westhill vs. Hastings"
  241. 7:30 PM ACC Atlantic Division Preview Show
  242. Tuesday Night
  243. 8:30 PM ACC Coastal Division Preview Show
  244. 9:30 PM High School Soccer "2016: NYSPHSAA Class D Championship, Alfred-Almond vs. Fort Ann"
  245. Wednesday, August 30
  246. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  247. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  248. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  249. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  250. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  251. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  252. 6:00 AM 2017 Cuse Awards
  253. 8:00 AM Conversations "Bud Selig"
  254. 8:30 AM Conversations "Mike McCarthy"
  255. 9:00 AM Softball 360
  256. 9:30 AM Beach Sports
  257. 10:00 AM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class C Tournament: Honeoye vs. Mount Sinai"
  258. 11:30 AM Syracuse No Huddle Tour
  259. 12:00 PM High School Soccer "NYSPHSAA Class B Championship: Westhill vs. Hastings"
  260. 2:00 PM ACC Atlantic Division Preview Show
  261. 3:00 PM ACC Coastal Division Preview Show
  262. 4:00 PM MAC Division Preview Show
  263. 5:00 PM Big 10 East Division Preview
  264. 5:30 PM Big 10 West Division Preview
  265. 6:00 PM High School Football "2016: NYSPHSAA State Final, Class C: Newark Valley vs. Ogdensburg"
  266. Wednesday Night
  267. 9:00 PM High School Football "2016: NYSPHSAA, State Final, Class D, Cambridge vs. Maple Grove"
  268. Thursday, August 31
  269. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  270. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  271. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  272. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  273. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  274. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  275. 6:00 AM Syracuse Legends "Floyd Little"
  276. 6:30 AM Syracuse Legends "Tim Green"
  277. 7:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  278. 7:30 AM Global Wrestling
  279. 8:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  280. 9:00 AM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class A Tournament: Middle Country vs. Pittsford"
  281. 10:30 AM Beach Sports
  282. 11:00 AM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  283. 11:30 AM Rush Outdoors
  284. 12:00 PM MAC Division Preview Show
  285. 1:00 PM Big 10 East Division Preview
  286. 1:30 PM Big 10 West Division Preview
  287. 2:00 PM Girls High School Soccer "NYSPHSAA Class C, Final: Port Jefferson vs. Geneseo"
  288. 4:00 PM ACC Atlantic Division Preview Show
  289. 5:00 PM ACC Coastal Division Preview Show
  290. 6:00 PM High School Football "2016: NYSPHSAA State Final, Class B: Glens Falls vs. Chenango Forks"
  291. Thursday Night
  292. 9:00 PM High School Football "2016 NYSPHSAA Class A State Final: Somers vs. Greece Athena"
  293. Friday, September 1
  294. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  295. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  296. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  297. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  298. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  299. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  300. 6:00 AM MAC Division Preview Show
  301. 7:00 AM Big 10 East Division Preview
  302. 7:30 AM Big 10 West Division Preview
  303. 8:00 AM Syracuse Legends "Floyd Little"
  304. 8:30 AM Syracuse Legends "Tim Green"
  305. 9:00 AM MAC Division Preview Show
  306. 10:00 AM High School Field Hockey "Garden City vs. Lakeland"
  307. 12:00 PM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  308. 12:30 PM Future Phenoms
  309. 1:00 PM ACC Atlantic Division Preview Show
  310. 2:00 PM ACC Coastal Division Preview Show
  311. 3:00 PM High School Football "2016 NYSPHSAA Class AA State Final: Troy vs. Victor"
  312. 6:00 PM Big 10 East Division Preview
  313. 6:30 PM Big 10 West Division Preview
  314. 7:00 PM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class A Tournament: Middle Country vs. Pittsford"
  315. Friday Night
  316. 8:30 PM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class B Tournament: Fayetteville-Manlius vs. Garden City"
  317. 10:00 PM ACC Atlantic Division Preview Show
  318. 11:00 PM ACC Coastal Division Preview Show
  319. Saturday, September 2
  320. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  321. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  322. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  323. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  324. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  325. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  326. 6:00 AM ACC Atlantic Division Preview Show
  327. 7:00 AM ACC Coastal Division Preview Show
  328. 8:00 AM Syracuse No Huddle Tour
  329. 8:30 AM Syracuse No Huddle Tour
  330. 9:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  331. 9:30 AM Global Wrestling
  332. 10:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  333. 11:00 AM MAC Division Preview Show
  334. 12:00 PM Speedway Showcase
  335. 1:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class B Tournament: Victor vs. Yorktown"
  336. 3:00 PM 2017 Cuse Awards