TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:00 PM High School Lacrosse "Niskayuna at Shaker"
  2. 3:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "NYS Federation Class A: Jamesville-Dewitt vs. Staten Island Academy"
  3. 4:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "NYS Federation Class B: Aquinas vs. Seton Catholic Central"
  4. 6:00 PM High School Basketball "NYS Federation Class B: La Salle Academy vs. Westhill"
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM High School Basketball "NYS Federation Class AA: Long Island Lutheran vs. Abraham Lincoln"
  7. 10:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "NYS Federation Class AA: South Shore vs. Mary Louis Academy"
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  10. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  11. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  12. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  13. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  14. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  15. 6:00 AM College Lacrosse "2004: Navy vs. Syracuse"
  16. 9:00 AM Syracuse Legends "John Wallace"
  17. 9:30 AM Conversations "Andy North"
  18. 10:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  19. 11:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  20. 11:30 AM Global Wrestling
  21. 12:00 PM Softball 360
  22. 12:30 PM Conversations "Oscar Robertson"
  23. 1:00 PM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  24. 1:30 PM Rush Outdoors
  25. 2:00 PM 2017 Cuse Awards
  26. 4:00 PM High School Football "2016: NYSPHSAA State Final, Class D,Cambridge vs. Maple Grove"
  27. 7:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Durham Bulls at Rochester Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  28. Tonight
  29. 10:00 PM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  30. 10:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "NYS Federation Class B: Aquinas vs. Seton Catholic Central"
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  33. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  34. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  35. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  36. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  37. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  38. 6:00 AM Minor League Baseball "Durham Bulls at Rochester Red Wings"
  39. 9:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  40. 9:30 AM Global Wrestling
  41. 10:00 AM Softball 360
  42. 10:30 AM Rush Outdoors
  43. 11:00 AM Conversations "Oscar Robertson"
  44. 11:30 AM Conversations "Jason Kidd"
  45. 12:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Durham Bulls at Rochester Red Wings"
  46. 3:00 PM High School Basketball "NYS Federation Class B: La Salle Academy vs. Westhill"
  47. 5:00 PM Syracuse Legends "John Wallace"
  48. 5:30 PM High School Basketball "NYS Federation Class A: Albany Academy of Boys vs. Walton"
  49. 7:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Durham Bulls at Rochester Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  50. Tomorrow Night
  51. 10:00 PM High School Basketball "NYS Federation Class AA: Long Island Lutheran vs. Abraham Lincoln"
  52. Thursday, May 25
  53. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  54. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  55. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  56. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  57. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  58. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  59. 6:00 AM Minor League Baseball "Durham Bulls at Rochester Red Wings"
  60. 9:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  61. 10:00 AM Softball 360
  62. 10:30 AM Syracuse Legends "John Wallace"
  63. 11:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  64. 11:30 AM Global Wrestling
  65. 12:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Durham Bulls at Rochester Red Wings"
  66. 3:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "NYS Federation Class AA: South Shore vs. Mary Louis Academy"
  67. 5:00 PM Girls High School Basketball "NYS Federation Class B: Aquinas vs. Seton Catholic Central"
  68. 6:30 PM Girls High School Basketball "NYS Federation Class A: Jamesville-Dewitt vs. Staten Island Academy"
  69. Thursday Night
  70. 8:00 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  71. 8:30 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  72. 9:00 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  73. 9:30 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  74. 10:00 PM 2017 Cuse Awards
  75. Friday, May 26
  76. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  77. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  78. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  79. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  80. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  81. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  82. 6:00 AM High School Hockey "NYSPHSAA Division II Tournament: Pelham vs. St. Lawrence"
  83. 8:30 AM Softball 360
  84. 9:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  85. 9:30 AM Global Wrestling
  86. 10:00 AM High School Basketball "NYS Federation Class AA: Long Island Lutheran vs. Abraham Lincoln"
  87. 12:00 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  88. 12:30 PM High School Football "2016: NYSPHSAA Class C: Ogdensburg Free Academy vs. Newark Valley"
  89. 3:30 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  90. 4:00 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  91. 4:30 PM Future Phenoms
  92. 5:00 PM 2017 Cuse Awards
  93. 7:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Indianapolis Indians at Rochester Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  94. Friday Night
  95. 10:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  96. Saturday, May 27
  97. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  98. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  99. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  100. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  101. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  102. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  103. 6:00 AM Minor League Baseball "Indianapolis Indians at Rochester Red Wings"
  104. 9:00 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  105. 9:30 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  106. 10:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  107. 11:00 AM Softball 360
  108. 11:30 AM Beach Sports
  109. 12:00 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  110. 12:30 PM High School Football "2016: NYSPHSAA State Final, Class B: Glens Falls vs. Chenango Forks"
  111. 3:30 PM Minor League Baseball "Indianapolis Indians at Rochester Red Wings"
  112. 6:30 PM Conversations "Oscar Robertson"
  113. 7:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Indianapolis Indians at Rochester Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  114. Saturday Night
  115. 10:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  116. Sunday, May 28
  117. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  118. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  119. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  120. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  121. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  122. 6:00 AM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  123. 8:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  124. 8:30 AM Global Wrestling
  125. 9:00 AM Minor League Baseball "Indianapolis Indians at Rochester Red Wings"
  126. 12:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  127. 12:30 PM Softball 360
  128. 1:00 PM Beach Sports
  129. 1:30 PM Minor League Baseball "Indianapolis Indians at Rochester Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  130. 4:30 PM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  131. 5:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  132. 7:00 PM Minor League Baseball "Indianapolis Indians at Rochester Red Wings"
  133. Sunday Night
  134. 10:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  135. Monday, May 29
  136. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  137. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  138. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  139. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  140. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  141. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  142. 6:00 AM Minor League Baseball "Indianapolis Indians at Rochester Red Wings"
  143. 9:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  144. 9:30 AM Global Wrestling
  145. 10:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  146. 10:30 AM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  147. 11:00 AM Rush Outdoors
  148. 11:30 AM Softball 360
  149. 12:00 PM Beach Sports
  150. 12:30 PM Heartland Poker Tour
  151. 1:30 PM Syracuse Legends "Floyd Little"
  152. 2:00 PM Syracuse Legends "Tim Green"
  153. 2:30 PM Minor League Baseball "Indianapolis Indians at Rochester Red Wings"
  154. 5:30 PM Conversations "Jason Kidd"
  155. 6:00 PM 2017 Cuse Awards
  156. Monday Night
  157. 8:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  158. 10:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class B, Final: Teams TBA"
  159. Tuesday, May 30
  160. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  161. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  162. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  163. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  164. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  165. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  166. 6:00 AM High School Football "2016: NYSPHSAA State Final, Class D,Cambridge vs. Maple Grove"
  167. 9:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  168. 10:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  169. 10:30 AM Global Wrestling
  170. 11:00 AM Softball 360
  171. 11:30 AM Beach Sports
  172. 12:00 PM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  173. 12:30 PM Rush Outdoors
  174. 1:00 PM 2017 Cuse Awards
  175. 3:00 PM College Lacrosse "2006: Massachusetts at Syracuse"
  176. 5:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section V Class C, Final : Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  177. 7:00 PM Game Changers
    • TV-G
  178. 7:30 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section V Class A, Final : Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  179. Tuesday Night
  180. 9:30 PM Game Changers
    • TV-G
  181. 10:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section V Class C, Final : Teams TBA"
  182. Wednesday, May 31
  183. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  184. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  185. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  186. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  187. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  188. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  189. 6:00 AM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section V Class C, Final : Teams TBA"
  190. 8:00 AM Syracuse Legends "Floyd Little"
  191. 8:30 AM Syracuse Legends "Tim Green"
  192. 9:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  193. 9:30 AM Global Wrestling
  194. 10:00 AM Softball 360
  195. 10:30 AM Rush Outdoors
  196. 11:00 AM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Final: Teams TBA"
  197. 12:30 PM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class C Final: Teams TBA"
  198. 2:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section II Class D, Final: Teams TBA"
  199. 3:30 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section II Class B Final: Teams TBA"
  200. 5:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section V Class D, Final : Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  201. 7:00 PM Game Changers
    • TV-G
  202. 7:30 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section V Class B, Final : Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  203. Wednesday Night
  204. 9:30 PM Game Changers
    • TV-G
  205. 10:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section V Class D, Final : Teams TBA"
  206. Thursday, June 1
  207. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  208. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  209. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  210. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  211. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  212. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  213. 6:00 AM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section V Class D, Final : Teams TBA"
  214. 8:00 AM College Lacrosse "1990: Loyola vs. Syracuse"
  215. 9:30 AM Beach Sports
  216. 10:00 AM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  217. 10:30 AM Rush Outdoors
  218. 11:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  219. 11:30 AM Global Wrestling
  220. 12:00 PM Softball 360
  221. 12:30 PM Future Phenoms
  222. 1:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section II Class D, Final: Teams TBA"
  223. 2:30 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section II Class B Final: Teams TBA"
  224. 4:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section V Class D, Final : Teams TBA"
  225. 6:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section II Class C, Final: Teams TBA"
  226. Thursday Night
  227. 8:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section II Class A, Final: Teams TBA"
  228. 10:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section V Class A, Final : Teams TBA"
  229. Friday, June 2
  230. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  231. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  232. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  233. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  234. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  235. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  236. 6:00 AM 2017 Cuse Awards
  237. 8:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  238. 8:30 AM Global Wrestling
  239. 9:00 AM Rush Outdoors
  240. 9:30 AM Softball 360
  241. 10:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  242. 11:00 AM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Final: Teams TBA"
  243. 12:30 PM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class C Final: Teams TBA"
  244. 2:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section IV Class B Final: Teams TBA"
  245. 4:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section II Class A Final: Teams TBA"
  246. 6:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section V Class C Final: Teams TBA"
  247. Friday Night
  248. 8:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section V Class B, Final : Teams TBA"
  249. 10:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section II Class C, Final: Teams TBA"
  250. Saturday, June 3
  251. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  252. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  253. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  254. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  255. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  256. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  257. 6:00 AM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section VI Class B Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
  258. 8:00 AM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section VI Class A Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
  259. 10:00 AM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class A Far West Regional: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  260. 12:00 PM Game Changers
    • TV-G
  261. 12:30 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class B Far West Regional: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  262. 2:30 PM Game Changers
    • TV-G
  263. 3:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class C Far West Regional: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  264. 5:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  265. 5:30 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class D Far West Regional: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  266. 7:30 PM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  267. Saturday Night
  268. 8:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class A Far West Regional: Teams TBA"
  269. 10:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class B Far West Regional: Teams TBA"
  270. Sunday, June 4
  271. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  272. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  273. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  274. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  275. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  276. 6:00 AM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class C Far West Regional: Teams TBA"
  277. 8:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  278. 8:30 AM Global Wrestling
  279. 9:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  280. 10:00 AM Softball 360
  281. 10:30 AM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  282. 11:00 AM Rush Outdoors
  283. 11:30 AM Beach Sports
  284. 12:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  285. 12:30 PM Syracuse Legends "Floyd Little"
  286. 1:00 PM Syracuse Legends "Tim Green"
  287. 1:30 PM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  288. 2:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class A Far West Regional: Teams TBA"
  289. 4:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class B Far West Regional: Teams TBA"
  290. 6:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class C Far West Regional: Teams TBA"
  291. Sunday Night
  292. 8:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class D Far West Regional: Teams TBA"
  293. 10:00 PM 2017 Cuse Awards
  294. Monday, June 5
  295. 12:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  296. 1:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  297. 2:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  298. 3:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  299. 4:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  300. 5:00 AM America's Auction Network: Live Daily & Nightly Auctions
  301. 6:00 AM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Class B Far West Regional: Teams TBA"
  302. 8:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  303. 8:30 AM Global Wrestling
  304. 9:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  305. 9:30 AM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  306. 10:00 AM Rush Outdoors
  307. 10:30 AM Softball 360
  308. 11:00 AM Beach Sports
  309. 11:30 AM Heartland Poker Tour
  310. 12:30 PM Syracuse Legends "Floyd Little"