TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Buck Country Fever"
  2. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Detroit to Dillon"
    • NEW
  3. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Backcountry Buglers at Cielo Vista"
  4. 11:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Buffalo Fully Loaded!"
    • NEW
  5. 11:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Predator Calling with Randy Anderson"
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Bucks and Broadheads"
  8. 12:30 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  9. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "Coca-Cola Cowboy"
  10. 1:30 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Black Buck"
  11. 2:00 AM Hunting the Country "Sweet Chin Music"
  12. 2:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Buck Country Fever"
  13. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Detroit to Dillon"
  14. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Backcountry Buglers at Cielo Vista"
  15. 4:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  16. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Craig's Place"
  17. 5:00 AM American Archer "Chocolate: Flavor of the Month"
  18. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  19. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Baja Gold"
  20. 7:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Florida Keys"
  21. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  22. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Electronic 'Gills"
    • NEW
  23. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Brent Ehrler - St. Clair"
    • NEW
  24. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Lake Monticello"
    • NEW
  25. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Sweet Chin Music"
  26. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Turkeyfoot"
  27. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Buck Country Fever"
  28. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Bucks and Broadheads"
  29. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Coca-Cola Cowboy"
  30. 12:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Pope & Young Moose in British Columbia"
  31. 12:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The South Island Roars"
  32. 1:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Buffalo Fully Loaded!"
  33. 1:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Unsettling Encounters"
  34. 2:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari "Africa: Poaching War"
  35. 2:30 PM The Journey "Ken Bauer"
  36. 3:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Sheperds"
  37. 3:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweeps CY"
  38. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
    • NEW
  39. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  40. 5:00 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Spring to Fall in the Midwest"
    • NEW
  41. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Oh Canada! Part 2"
  42. 6:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  43. 6:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Blackhills Birds"
  44. 7:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Maxim, Vickers"
  45. 7:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Nightforce Scopes 2-Gun Tactical Precision Match"
    • NEW
  46. Tonight
  47. 8:00 PM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
    • NEW
  48. 8:30 PM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes North to Alaska"
  49. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
    • NEW
  50. 9:30 PM Shooting USA
  51. 10:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Maxim, Vickers"
  52. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Nightforce Scopes 2-Gun Tactical Precision Match"
  53. 11:30 PM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  54. Tomorrow
  55. 12:00 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes North to Alaska"
  56. 12:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  57. 1:00 AM Shooting USA
  58. 2:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Maxim, Vickers"
  59. 2:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Nightforce Scopes 2-Gun Tactical Precision Match"
  60. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  61. 3:30 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes North to Alaska"
  62. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  63. 4:30 AM The Gunfather "Clear Presents of Mine"
  64. 5:00 AM Top Shot "Trick Shot Showdown II"
  65. 6:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Guts and Glory"
  66. 7:00 AM Snow Trax Television "174 Mountain Shootout"
  67. 7:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Spring to Fall in the Midwest"
  68. 8:00 AM American Archer "Chocolate: Flavor of the Month"
  69. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  70. 9:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  71. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Utah"
  72. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  73. 10:30 AM Grateful Nation "Kenny Rypstra: Colorado Elk"
  74. 11:00 AM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  75. 11:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Nightforce Scopes 2-Gun Tactical Precision Match"
  76. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "The Caj-Back-Nuck 24hr Fishtivel - Round 1"
  77. 12:30 PM Hook N' Look "Indian River Hex Hatch"
    • NEW
  78. 1:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Maxim, Vickers"
  79. 1:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  80. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Management Down in South Texas"
  81. 3:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  82. 3:30 PM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes North to Alaska"
  83. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  84. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Craig's Place"
  85. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Osceola Hunting, The Choice Way"
  86. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Buck Country Fever"
  87. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Sheperds"
  88. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Detroit to Dillon"
  89. 7:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  90. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "Utah"
  91. Tomorrow Night
  92. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  93. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  94. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  95. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Craig's Place"
  96. 10:00 PM American Archer "Chocolate: Flavor of the Month"
  97. 10:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweeps CY"
  98. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Pope & Young Moose in British Columbia"
  99. 11:30 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  100. Friday, January 20
  101. 12:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  102. 12:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  103. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  104. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  105. 2:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  106. 2:30 AM Snow Trax Television "174 Mountain Shootout"
  107. 3:00 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  108. 3:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Pope & Young Moose in British Columbia"
  109. 4:00 AM Deadliest Hunts "Unsettling Encounters"
  110. 4:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Osceola Hunting, The Choice Way"
  111. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Buck Country Fever"
  112. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Sweet Chin Music"
  113. 6:00 AM Fear No Evil "Coca-Cola Cowboy"
  114. 6:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Detroit to Dillon"
  115. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
    • NEW
  116. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Long Lake, Michigan/Soft Science Footwear"
  117. 8:00 AM Hook N' Look "Indian River Hex Hatch"
  118. 8:30 AM The Bass Pros "One Lure, Two Tactics & Approaching Currents"
    • NEW
  119. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Select Qualifying Round 3"
  120. 11:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  121. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Knee Deep"
    • NEW
  122. 12:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "They Call It Drop-Shoting"
    • NEW
  123. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Marine Dreams"
  124. 1:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Overview and Pre-Fishing"
    • NEW
  125. 1:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Electronic 'Gills"
  126. 2:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Brent Ehrler - St. Clair"
  127. 2:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Lake Monticello"
  128. 3:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Turkeyfoot"
  129. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Predator Calling with Randy Anderson"
  130. 4:00 PM The Adventure Series "Baja Gold"
  131. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  132. 5:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  133. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Kansas Giants"
  134. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Freeloader"
  135. 7:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Elephant Country"
    • NEW
  136. Friday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  138. 10:30 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  139. Saturday, January 21
  140. 1:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Elephant Country"
  141. 2:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Florida Keys"
  142. 2:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  143. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Scores of Mullet"
  144. 3:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Neuse River Trophy Red Drum"
  145. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Marine Dreams"
  146. 4:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Overview and Pre-Fishing"
  147. 5:00 AM Fishing University "Long Lake, Michigan/Soft Science Footwear"
  148. 5:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Electronic 'Gills"
  149. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Elephant Country"
  150. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Caj-Back-Nuck 24hr Fishtivel - Round 1"
  151. 7:30 AM The Bass Pros "One Lure, Two Tactics & Approaching Currents"
  152. 8:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Scores of Mullet"
  153. 8:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "They Call It Drop-Shoting"
  154. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Brent Ehrler - St. Clair"
  155. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Neuse River Trophy Red Drum"
  156. 10:00 AM Pro Team Journal "Knee Deep"
  157. 10:30 AM Hook N' Look "Indian River Hex Hatch"
  158. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Lake Monticello"
  159. 11:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  160. 12:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Management Down in South Texas"
  161. 12:30 PM Snow Trax Television "174 Mountain Shootout"
  162. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
  163. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake, Michigan/Soft Science Footwear"
  164. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Select Qualifying Round 4"
    • NEW
  165. 4:00 PM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  166. 4:30 PM The Seahunter "Marine Dreams"
  167. 5:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Overview and Pre-Fishing"
  168. 5:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Buffalo Fully Loaded!"
  169. 6:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Unsettling Encounters"
  170. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Black Buck"
  171. 7:00 PM Grateful Nation "Kenny Rypstra: Colorado Elk"
  172. 7:30 PM The Adventure Series "Baja Gold"
  173. Saturday Night
  174. 8:30 PM Wardens "Long Day"
  175. 9:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "On Thin Ice"
  176. 9:30 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  177. 10:00 PM Buck Commander "Freeloader"
  178. 10:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Pheasants Phantasy"
  179. 11:00 PM Gold Fever "Virtual Gold"
  180. 11:30 PM Wardens "Long Day"
  181. Sunday, January 22
  182. 12:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "On Thin Ice"
  183. 12:30 AM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  184. 1:00 AM Buck Commander "Freeloader"
  185. 1:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Pheasants Phantasy"
  186. 2:00 AM Gold Fever "Virtual Gold"
  187. 2:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Desperate Times"
  188. 3:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "On Thin Ice"
  189. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Guts and Glory"
  190. 4:30 AM Tracks Across Africa "Buffalo Fully Loaded!"
  191. 5:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari "Africa: Poaching War"
  192. 5:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The South Island Roars"
  193. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Virtual Gold"
  194. 6:30 AM Wardens "Long Day"
  195. 7:00 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Overview and Pre-Fishing"
  196. 7:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Neuse River Trophy Red Drum"
  197. 8:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Brent Ehrler - St. Clair"
  198. 8:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Knee Deep"
  199. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Electronic 'Gills"
  200. 9:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
  201. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Scores of Mullet"
  202. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "They Call It Drop-Shoting"
  203. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Caj-Back-Nuck 24hr Fishtivel - Round 1"
  204. 11:30 AM American Archer "Chocolate: Flavor of the Month"
  205. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Osceola Hunting, The Choice Way"
  206. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Sheperds"
  207. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Management Down in South Texas"
  208. 1:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweeps CY"
  209. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Backcountry Buglers at Cielo Vista"
  210. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Spring to Fall in the Midwest"
  211. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Florida Keys"
  212. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "One Lure, Two Tactics & Approaching Currents"
  213. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Select Qualifying Round 4"
  214. 6:00 PM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  215. 6:30 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Lessons from the Gridiron"
  216. 7:00 PM The Journey "Ken Bauer"
  217. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Turkeyfoot"
  218. Sunday Night
  219. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  220. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Blackhills Birds"
  221. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Kansas Giants"
  222. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Predator Calling with Randy Anderson"
  223. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  224. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Utah"
  225. 11:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Lessons from the Gridiron"
  226. 11:30 PM Grateful Nation "Kenny Rypstra: Colorado Elk"
  227. Monday, January 23
  228. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Black Buck"
  229. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Bucks and Broadheads"
  230. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Backcountry Buglers at Cielo Vista"
  231. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Turkeyfoot"
  232. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  233. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Blackhills Birds"
  234. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Kansas Giants"
  235. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  236. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Spring to Fall in the Midwest"
  237. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Utah"
  238. 5:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  239. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  240. 6:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Bears, Bucks and Beests"
    • NEW
  241. 6:30 AM SCI Expedition Safari "New Zealand Red Stag & Fallow"
  242. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Caj-Back-Nuk 24hr Fishtivel - Round 2"
    • NEW
  243. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Nolin Lake, Kentucky/Cedar Creek Beef Jerky"
    • NEW
  244. 8:00 AM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  245. 8:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
    • NEW
  246. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Sarasota"
    • NEW
  247. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Fight for our Future"
  248. 10:00 AM The Journey "Sandra Brooks Wild Boar"
    • NEW
  249. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "South African Adventures"
    • NEW
  250. 11:00 AM Wildgame Nation "A Legend Falls"
    • NEW
  251. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Wyoming Elk Father Son"
    • NEW
  252. 12:00 PM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan/Louisiana"
  253. 12:30 PM The Adventure Series "Semper Fidelis"
    • NEW
  254. 1:30 PM Gun Dog "Early Christmas"
    • NEW
  255. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  256. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Florida Gators"
    • NEW
  257. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Pacific Rim Cave Bears"
    • NEW
  258. 3:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Elephant Country"
  259. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Ground"
  260. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Kids"
    • NEW
  261. 5:30 PM Grateful Nation "Cpl. Denny Salisbury - Texas Red Sheep"
  262. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Running the Pigskin"
    • NEW
  263. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Midwest Massacre"
  264. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Driving Miss Sadie"
  265. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
  266. Monday Night
  267. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Truck Commander"
  268. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Drag Me to Glory"
  269. 9:00 PM To Kill a King Part 1
    • NEW
  270. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Driving Miss Sadie"
  271. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
  272. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Truck Commander"
  273. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Drag Me to Glory"
  274. Tuesday, January 24
  275. 12:00 AM To Kill a King Part 1
  276. 1:00 AM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  277. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
  278. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Elephant Country"
  279. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Top of the World"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  280. 4:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Risky Business"
  281. 4:30 AM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  282. 5:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "The Argentina Assassin"
  283. 5:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  284. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Elephant Country"
  285. 7:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Proghorn and Mulies in The Cowboy State"
  286. 7:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  287. 8:00 AM Western Extreme "South African Adventures"
  288. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
    • NEW
  289. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Father Daughter Hunting"
  290. 9:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors "Running the Pigskin"
  291. 10:00 AM Snow Trax Television "Ski-Doo G4 Technology"
    • NEW
  292. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Foolish Antelope"
  293. 11:00 AM The Gunfather "Breathe Baby Breathe"
    • NEW
  294. 11:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP38, MP40"
    • NEW
  295. 12:00 PM BigWater Adventures "God Bless Texas Red Snapper"
    • NEW
  296. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Jungle Anglers"
    • NEW
  297. 1:00 PM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  298. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
  299. 2:00 PM Gold Fever "Prospectors"
  300. 2:30 PM Buck Commander "Midwest Massacre"
  301. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "The 2016 Revolver Nationals"
  302. 4:00 PM American Archer "The Hotter The Better"
  303. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
    • NEW
  304. 5:00 PM Western Extreme "South African Adventures"
  305. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Iowa"
    • NEW
  306. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Rim Rock Rams"
    • NEW
  307. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Fur... Meet Federal"
    • NEW
  308. 7:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country & The Cowboy State"
  309. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Early Christmas"
  310. Tuesday Night
  311. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  312. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts the 3P Ranch"
    • NEW
  313. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "You Might Be a Turkey Hunter"
    • NEW
  314. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down to the Wire"
  315. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Making Memories"
    • NEW
  316. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Rim Rock Rams"
  317. 11:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Leopard, Ivory, Mambas & Memories - Part 1"
    • NEW
  318. 11:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Fur... Meet Federal"
  319. Wednesday, January 25
  320. 12:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country & The Cowboy State"
  321. 12:30 AM Gun Dog "Early Christmas"
  322. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  323. 1:30 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts the 3P Ranch"
    • TV-G
  324. 2:00 AM Hunting the Country "You Might Be a Turkey Hunter"
  325. 2:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down to the Wire"
    • TV-PG
  326. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Making Memories"
  327. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Rim Rock Rams"
  328. 4:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Florida Gators"
    • TV-PG
  329. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
    • TV-G
  330. 5:00 AM American Archer "The Hotter The Better"
  331. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  332. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Semper Fidelis"
  333. 7:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Sarasota"
  334. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  335. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Flyin' Fishing Tactics"
    • NEW
  336. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Jeff Kriet - Falcon"
    • NEW
  337. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
    • NEW
  338. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "You Might Be a Turkey Hunter"
  339. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Kids"
  340. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down to the Wire"
  341. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country & The Cowboy State"
  342. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  343. 12:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  344. 12:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Bears, Bucks and Beests"
  345. 1:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Leopard, Ivory, Mambas & Memories - Part 1"
  346. 1:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Fathers and Sons"
  347. 2:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari "New Zealand Red Stag & Fallow"
  348. 2:30 PM The Journey "Sandra Brooks Wild Boar"
  349. 3:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Foolish Antelope"
  350. 3:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan/Louisiana"
  351. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Arbuckle Rattlefest"
    • NEW
  352. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  353. 5:00 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Throw the Whole Tackle Box at 'Em"
    • NEW
  354. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Fight for our Future"
  355. 6:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Ground"
  356. 6:30 PM Wildgame Nation "A Legend Falls"
  357. 7:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP38, MP40"
  358. 7:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Ruger New Product Introduction & Training Class"
    • NEW
  359. Wednesday Night
  360. 8:00 PM The Best Defense "Protestors Attack Vehicle"
    • NEW
  361. 8:30 PM Viking Chronicles
    • NEW
  362. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Crimson Trace LINQ"
    • NEW
  363. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "The 2016 Revolver Nationals"
  364. 10:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP38, MP40"
  365. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Ruger New Product Introduction & Training Class"
  366. 11:30 PM The Best Defense "Protestors Attack Vehicle"
  367. Thursday, January 26
  368. 12:00 AM Viking Chronicles
  369. 12:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Crimson Trace LINQ"
    • TV-G
  370. 1:00 AM Shooting USA "The 2016 Revolver Nationals"
  371. 2:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP38, MP40"
  372. 2:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Ruger New Product Introduction & Training Class"
  373. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Protestors Attack Vehicle"
  374. 3:30 AM Viking Chronicles
  375. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Crimson Trace LINQ"
    • TV-G
  376. 4:30 AM The Gunfather "Breathe Baby Breathe"
    • TV-PG
  377. 5:00 AM Top Shot "Catch .22"
    • TV-PG
  378. 6:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Top of the World"
  379. 7:00 AM Snow Trax Television "Ski-Doo G4 Technology"
  380. 7:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Throw the Whole Tackle Box at 'Em"
  381. 8:00 AM American Archer "The Hotter The Better"
  382. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  383. 9:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Pacific Rim Cave Bears"
  384. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  385. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  386. 10:30 AM Grateful Nation "Cpl. Denny Salisbury - Texas Red Sheep"
  387. 11:00 AM The Best Defense "Protestors Attack Vehicle"
  388. 11:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Ruger New Product Introduction & Training Class"
  389. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "The Caj-Back-Nuk 24hr Fishtivel - Round 2"
  390. 12:30 PM Hook N' Look "Hop, Skip and a Bump"
    • NEW
  391. 1:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP38, MP40"
  392. 1:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Elephant Country"
  393. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Proghorn and Mulies in The Cowboy State"
  394. 3:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Crimson Trace LINQ"
  395. 3:30 PM Viking Chronicles
  396. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "South African Adventures"
  397. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
  398. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Father Daughter Hunting"
  399. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down to the Wire"
  400. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Foolish Antelope"
  401. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Making Memories"
  402. 7:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Florida Gators"
  403. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  404. Thursday Night
  405. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  406. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Arbuckle Rattlefest"
  407. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  408. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
  409. 10:00 PM American Archer "The Hotter The Better"
  410. 10:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan/Louisiana"
  411. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  412. 11:30 PM Western Extreme "South African Adventures"
  413. Friday, January 27
  414. 12:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Florida Gators"
    • TV-PG
  415. 12:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  416. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Arbuckle Rattlefest"
    • TV-PG
  417. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  418. 2:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  419. 2:30 AM Snow Trax Television "Ski-Doo G4 Technology"
    • TV-PG
  420. 3:00 AM Gun Dog "Early Christmas"
  421. 3:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
    • TV-G
  422. 4:00 AM Deadliest Hunts "Fathers and Sons"
  423. 4:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Father Daughter Hunting"
  424. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down to the Wire"
    • TV-PG
  425. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "You Might Be a Turkey Hunter"
  426. 6:00 AM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  427. 6:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Making Memories"
  428. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
    • NEW
  429. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Nolin Lake, Kentucky/Cedar Creek Beef Jerky"
  430. 8:00 AM Hook N' Look "Hop, Skip and a Bump"
  431. 8:30 AM The Bass Pros "California Topwater & Community Holes"
    • NEW
  432. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Select Qualifying Round 4"
  433. 11:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  434. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Left Coast Spots"
    • NEW
  435. 12:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
    • NEW
  436. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  437. 1:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Tournament Day One"
    • NEW
  438. 1:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Flyin' Fishing Tactics"
  439. 2:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Jeff Kriet - Falcon"
  440. 2:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
  441. 3:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Kids"
  442. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Fur... Meet Federal"
  443. 4:00 PM The Adventure Series "Semper Fidelis"
  444. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Pacific Rim Cave Bears"
  445. 5:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  446. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Wyoming Elk Father Son"
  447. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Midwest Massacre"
  448. 7:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "At All Costs"
  449. Friday Night
  450. 8:00 PM Chisum
    • G
  451. 10:30 PM Chisum
    • G
  452. Saturday, January 28
  453. 1:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "At All Costs"
  454. 2:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Sarasota"
  455. 2:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  456. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Jungle Anglers"
  457. 3:30 AM BigWater Adventures "God Bless Texas Red Snapper"
  458. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  459. 4:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Tournament Day One"
  460. 5:00 AM Fishing University "Nolin Lake, Kentucky/Cedar Creek Beef Jerky"
  461. 5:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Flyin' Fishing Tactics"
  462. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "At All Costs"
  463. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Caj-Back-Nuk 24hr Fishtivel - Round 2"
  464. 7:30 AM The Bass Pros "California Topwater & Community Holes"
  465. 8:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Jungle Anglers"
  466. 8:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
  467. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Jeff Kriet - Falcon"
  468. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "God Bless Texas Red Snapper"
  469. 10:00 AM Pro Team Journal "Left Coast Spots"
  470. 10:30 AM Hook N' Look "Hop, Skip and a Bump"
  471. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
  472. 11:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  473. 12:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Proghorn and Mulies in The Cowboy State"
  474. 12:30 PM Snow Trax Television "Ski-Doo G4 Technology"
  475. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
  476. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Nolin Lake, Kentucky/Cedar Creek Beef Jerky"
  477. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Select Survival Round 1"
    • NEW
  478. 4:00 PM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  479. 4:30 PM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  480. 5:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Tournament Day One"
  481. 5:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Leopard, Ivory, Mambas & Memories - Part 1"
  482. 6:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Fathers and Sons"
  483. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts the 3P Ranch"
  484. 7:00 PM Grateful Nation "Cpl. Denny Salisbury - Texas Red Sheep"
  485. 7:30 PM The Adventure Series "Semper Fidelis"
  486. Saturday Night
  487. 8:30 PM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  488. 9:00 PM To Kill a King Part 2
    • NEW
  489. 10:00 PM Buck Commander "Midwest Massacre"
  490. 10:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "The Argentina Assassin"
  491. 11:00 PM Gold Fever "Prospectors"
  492. 11:30 PM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  493. Sunday, January 29
  494. 12:00 AM To Kill a King Part 1
  495. 1:00 AM Buck Commander "Midwest Massacre"
    • TV-PG
  496. 1:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "The Argentina Assassin"
  497. 2:00 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors"
    • TV-G
  498. 2:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Risky Business"
  499. 3:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
  500. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Top of the World"
    • TV-PG
  501. 4:30 AM Tracks Across Africa "Leopard, Ivory, Mambas & Memories - Part 1"
    • TV-G
  502. 5:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari "New Zealand Red Stag & Fallow"
  503. 5:30 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Bears Bucks and Beasts"
  504. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors"
  505. 6:30 AM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  506. 7:00 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Tournament Day One"
  507. 7:30 AM BigWater Adventures "God Bless Texas Red Snapper"
  508. 8:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Jeff Kriet - Falcon"
  509. 8:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Left Coast Spots"
  510. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Flyin' Fishing Tactics"
  511. 9:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
  512. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Jungle Anglers"
  513. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
  514. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Caj-Back-Nuk 24hr Fishtivel - Round 2"
  515. 11:30 AM American Archer "The Hotter The Better"
  516. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Father Daughter Hunting"
  517. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Foolish Antelope"
  518. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Proghorn and Mulies in The Cowboy State"
  519. 1:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan/Louisiana"
  520. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Rim Rock Rams"
  521. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Throw the Whole Tackle Box at 'Em"
  522. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Sarasota"
  523. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "California Topwater & Community Holes"
  524. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Select Survival Round 1"
  525. 6:00 PM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  526. 6:30 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Running the Pigskin"
  527. 7:00 PM The Journey "Sandra Brooks Wild Boar"
  528. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Kids"
  529. Sunday Night
  530. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Pacific Rim Cave Bears"
  531. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "A Legend Falls"
  532. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Wyoming Elk Father Son"
  533. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Fur... Meet Federal"
  534. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Ground"
  535. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  536. 11:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Running the Pigskin"
  537. 11:30 PM Grateful Nation "Cpl. Denny Salisbury - Texas Red Sheep"
  538. Monday, January 30
  539. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts the 3P Ranch"
    • TV-G
  540. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country & The Cowboy State"
  541. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Rim Rock Rams"
  542. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Kids"
    • TV-PG
  543. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Pacific Rim Cave Bears"
    • TV-G
  544. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "A Legend Falls"
    • TV-PG
  545. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Wyoming Elk Father Son"
    • TV-PG
  546. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  547. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Throw the Whole Tackle Box at 'Em"
    • TV-PG
  548. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  549. 5:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Ground"
  550. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Arbuckle Rattlefest"
    • TV-PG
  551. 6:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The Guru Goes to Iowa"
    • NEW
  552. 6:30 AM SCI Expedition Safari "Hawaii Youth Hunt"
  553. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Feeling Hot, Hot, Hot"
    • NEW
  554. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Stonewall Jackson Lake, West Virginia/Jackson Kayak & Orion Coolers"
    • NEW
  555. 8:00 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  556. 8:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Bass - Part 2"
    • NEW
  557. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
    • NEW
  558. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Future"
  559. 10:00 AM The Journey "Morris Brooks Wild Boar"
    • NEW
  560. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Oregon Bucks"
    • NEW
  561. 11:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Matt Kills Icicles"
    • NEW
  562. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Graycen's First Buck"
    • NEW
  563. 12:00 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas MPR/Montana"
  564. 12:30 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
    • NEW
  565. 1:30 PM Gun Dog "Open Up at SEMO"
    • NEW
  566. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Archery Antelope Hunt, 2016"
    • NEW
  567. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Missouri Summer Dogging"
    • NEW
  568. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Land of the Midnight Sun: The Yukon"
    • NEW
  569. 3:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "At All Costs"
  570. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bucks of the Harvest"
  571. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Great Plains Gobblers"
    • NEW
  572. 5:30 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Wesley Spaid: Texas Whitetail"
  573. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "1 Overall- Post Game Report"
    • NEW
  574. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Welcome to Strut Commander"
  575. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Leave It to Beavers"
  576. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Return of the Beavers"
  577. Monday Night
  578. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
  579. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Termite Be a Problem"
  580. 9:00 PM To Kill a King Part 2
  581. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Leave It to Beavers"
  582. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Return of the Beavers"