TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Cactus Quail"
  2. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Kansas Heavy Horns"
  3. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Kris Helms Hunts the 805"
    • TV-G
  4. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 2"
  5. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  6. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Craggy Critters"
  7. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  8. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Elk of Wyoming"
    • TV-G
  9. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  10. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  11. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "After the Fall"
    • TV-PG
  12. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Glacier Gold"
    • TV-G
  13. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "End of an Era"
    • TV-PG
  14. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bering Sea King Salmon"
  15. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  16. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  17. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Pale Horse Tuna"
  18. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Chatterbait, Frogs, Jerkbait"
  19. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  20. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Idaho"
    • TV-G
  21. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  22. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Kansas Heavy Horns"
  23. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "One-Horn & Tripod"
  24. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Going Deep With Big Ben"
  25. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Spencer's Comeback"
  26. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  27. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  28. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  29. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Craggy Critters"
  30. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Cactus Quail"
  31. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  32. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  33. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  34. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "America's Shotgun"
  35. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  36. Last Night
  37. 8:00 PM Top Shot "The Shortest Fuse"
  38. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
  39. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Hornady's American Gunner"
    • TV-G
  40. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "George the Card Cutter"
    • TV-PG
  41. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Silencer Shop"
    • TV-G
  42. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  43. Today
  44. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Intervening in a Violent Attack"
  45. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  46. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "America's Shotgun"
  47. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  48. 2:30 AM Top Shot "The Shortest Fuse"
  49. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Hornady's American Gunner"
    • TV-G
  50. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "George the Card Cutter"
    • TV-PG
  51. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Silencer Shop"
    • TV-G
  52. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  53. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Intervening in a Violent Attack"
  54. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "A River's Grasp"
    • TV-PG
  55. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Ghosts of Pine Log"
    • TV-G
  56. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Meet the Twetos"
    • TV-PG
  57. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  58. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  59. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja Mexico Grouper/Troll: Part 2"
  60. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Gonna Have Some Fun Today"
    • TV-G
  61. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  62. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the ABC"
  63. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  64. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  65. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  66. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
    • TV-G
  67. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Guys vs. Gals"
  68. 1:30 PM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  69. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  70. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  71. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Hornady's American Gunner"
    • TV-G
  72. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Jesse James/NRA Instructions"
  73. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "America's Shotgun"
  74. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  75. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  76. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Roadtrip Whitetails"
  77. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Operation Chewore x 2"
    • TV-G
  78. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  79. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Spencer's Comeback"
  80. Tonight
  81. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  82. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  83. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  84. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
  85. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  86. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  87. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Idaho"
    • TV-G
  88. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  89. Tomorrow
  90. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 2"
  91. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Elk of Wyoming"
    • TV-G
  92. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Spencer's Comeback"
  93. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  94. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  95. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  96. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  97. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  98. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  99. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  100. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  101. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 2"
  102. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "ATV Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  103. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Burnt River"
    • TV-G
  104. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
    • TV-PG
  105. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bering Sea King Salmon"
  106. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  107. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2"
  108. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  109. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  110. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  111. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  112. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  113. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  114. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  115. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Kris Helms Hunts the 805"
    • TV-G
  116. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  117. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Craggy Critters"
  118. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  119. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  120. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  121. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  122. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  123. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  124. Tomorrow Night
  125. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Jesse James/NRA Instructions"
  126. 9:00 PM Shenandoah
    • NR
  127. 11:30 PM Shenandoah
    • NR
  128. Saturday, May 28
  129. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  130. 3:00 AM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  131. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
  132. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  133. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  134. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  135. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Trapped in a Glacier"
    • TV-PG
  136. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Golden Flight"
    • TV-G
  137. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Indian Summer"
    • TV-PG
  138. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  139. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  140. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  141. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Pale Horse Tuna"
  142. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  143. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  144. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  145. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  146. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  147. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Dusky Sharks"
  148. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  149. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  150. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
    • NEW
  151. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  152. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  153. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  154. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  155. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Fishin' for Business"
    • TV-PG
  156. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Winner, Winner Turkey Dinner"
    • TV-PG
  157. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Surfers' Delight"
  158. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  159. Saturday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  161. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  162. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  163. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Surfers' Delight"
  164. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  165. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  166. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  167. Sunday, May 29
  168. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Kris Helms Hunts the 805"
    • TV-G
  169. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  170. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Silencer Shop"
    • TV-G
  171. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  172. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "George the Card Cutter"
    • TV-PG
  173. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Intervening in a Violent Attack"
  174. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  175. 4:00 AM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  176. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  177. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
  178. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  179. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  180. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  181. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  182. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  183. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  184. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  185. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  186. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja Mexico Grouper/Troll: Part 2"
  187. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Gonna Have Some Fun Today"
    • TV-G
  188. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  189. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Guys vs. Gals"
  190. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  191. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
    • TV-G
  192. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  193. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Border Problems"
  194. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  195. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the ABC"
  196. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  197. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Chatterbait, Frogs, Jerkbait"
  198. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  199. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Going Deep With Big Ben"
  200. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Operation Chewore x 2"
    • TV-G
  201. 7:00 PM The Journey "David Piper Hunt"
  202. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  203. Sunday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  205. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  206. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  207. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  208. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  209. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  210. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  211. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  212. Monday, May 30
  213. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  214. 12:30 AM The Journey "David Piper Hunt"
  215. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  216. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  217. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  218. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  219. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  220. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  221. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  222. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  223. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  224. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
  225. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  226. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  227. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  228. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  229. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  230. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  231. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  232. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  233. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  234. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  235. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  236. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey Mashup"
  237. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  238. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  239. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  240. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  241. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "We're Baaack"
  242. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  243. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  244. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  245. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  246. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Bonding Time"
    • TV-PG
  247. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  248. Monday Night
  249. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
    • TV-PG
  250. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Let's Go Hunting, Deer"
    • TV-PG
  251. 9:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Duck Season Eve"
    • TV-PG
  252. 9:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
    • TV-PG
  253. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  254. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
    • TV-PG
  255. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Let's Go Hunting, Deer"
    • TV-PG
  256. Tuesday, May 31
  257. 12:00 AM Duck Dynasty "Duck Season Eve"
    • TV-PG
  258. 12:30 AM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
    • TV-PG
  259. 1:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  260. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  261. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  262. 3:00 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  263. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  264. 4:30 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  265. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  266. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  267. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  268. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • TV-G
  269. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
    • TV-PG
  270. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  271. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  272. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
  273. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
  274. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  275. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  276. 11:00 AM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  277. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  278. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  279. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  280. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  281. 1:30 PM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  282. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  283. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  284. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
  285. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  286. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  287. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  288. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  289. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  290. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  291. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  292. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  293. Tuesday Night
  294. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  295. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  296. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  297. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  298. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  299. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  300. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  301. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  302. Wednesday, June 1
  303. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  304. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  305. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  306. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  307. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  308. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  309. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  310. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  311. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  312. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  313. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  314. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  315. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "The Journal"
    • TV-PG
  316. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  317. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blow It Up"
    • TV-PG
  318. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  319. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  320. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  321. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  322. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  323. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  324. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  325. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  326. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  327. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Spanning the Globe"
  328. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  329. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  330. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  331. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  332. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  333. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  334. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  335. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  336. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  337. 6:30 PM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  338. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  339. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  340. Wednesday Night
  341. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Season Finale"
  342. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  343. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  344. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  345. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  346. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  347. Thursday, June 2
  348. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  349. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  350. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  351. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  352. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Season Finale"
  353. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  354. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  355. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  356. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  357. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  358. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Tree Stand Fall"
    • TV-PG
  359. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  360. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
    • TV-PG
  361. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  362. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  363. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
  364. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
    • TV-G
  365. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  366. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  367. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  368. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  369. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  370. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  371. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  372. 1:30 PM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  373. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  374. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  375. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  376. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  377. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  378. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  379. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  380. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey Mashup"
  381. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  382. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  383. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  384. Thursday Night
  385. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  386. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  387. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  388. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  389. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  390. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  391. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  392. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  393. Friday, June 3
  394. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  395. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  396. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  397. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Texas"
  398. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  399. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  400. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
    • TV-G
  401. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  402. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  403. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  404. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  405. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  406. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
    • TV-PG
  407. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  408. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Bush Brawl"
    • TV-PG
  409. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  410. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  411. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  412. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  413. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  414. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  415. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  416. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  417. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  418. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  419. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  420. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  421. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  422. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
    • TV-G
  423. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  424. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  425. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  426. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  427. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  428. Friday Night
  429. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  430. 9:00 PM Cahill, United States Marshal
    • PG
  431. 11:30 PM Cahill, United States Marshal
    • PG
  432. Saturday, June 4
  433. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  434. 3:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  435. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Bush Brawl"
  436. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  437. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  438. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  439. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 2"
    • TV-PG
  440. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • TV-G
  441. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Trick or Tweto"
    • TV-PG
  442. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  443. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  444. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  445. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  446. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  447. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  448. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  449. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  450. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  451. 12:30 PM Away "Guy's Getaway"
  452. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  453. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  454. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Sudden Round 1"
    • NEW
  455. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  456. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  457. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  458. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  459. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  460. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Hunter's Paradise"
  461. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  462. Saturday Night
  463. 8:00 PM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  464. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  465. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  466. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Hunter's Paradise"
  467. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  468. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  469. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  470. Sunday, June 5
  471. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  472. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  473. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  474. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  475. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  476. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  477. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  478. 4:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  479. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  480. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  481. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  482. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  483. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  484. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  485. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  486. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  487. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  488. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  489. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
    • NEW
  490. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  491. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  492. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  493. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  494. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  495. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  496. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  497. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  498. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  499. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  500. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  501. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Sudden Round 1"
  502. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  503. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  504. 7:00 PM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  505. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  506. Sunday Night
  507. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  508. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  509. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  510. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  511. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  512. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  513. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  514. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  515. Monday, June 6
  516. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  517. 12:30 AM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  518. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  519. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  520. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  521. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  522. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  523. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  524. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  525. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Texas"
  526. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  527. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  528. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  529. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  530. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  531. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  532. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  533. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  534. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  535. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  536. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  537. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  538. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  539. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  540. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  541. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  542. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  543. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  544. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  545. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  546. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  547. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  548. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  549. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  550. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  551. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  552. Monday Night