TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:30 AM Velocity Trap
    • R
  2. 2:00 AM Essex Boys
    • R
  3. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  4. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  5. 5:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  6. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  7. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  8. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  9. 7:30 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  10. 8:00 AM Charlotte's Web
    • G
  11. 10:00 AM Critical Mass
    • R
  12. 12:00 PM Choques Extremos
    • TV-PG  (V)
  13. 1:00 PM Hardball
    • PG-13
  14. 3:00 PM Hitman
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  15. 5:00 PM XRC
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  16. 5:30 PM Fútbol Central
  17. 6:30 PM Fútbol Mexicano Primera División "CD Guadalajara vs. Jaguares de Chiapas"
    • LIVE
  18. Last Night
  19. 8:30 PM The Impossible
    • PG-13
  20. 10:30 PM Cash
    • NR
  21. Today
  22. 12:30 AM Children of the Corn: Revelation
    • R
  23. 2:00 AM Critical Mass
    • R
  24. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  25. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  26. 5:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  27. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  28. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  29. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  30. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  31. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  32. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  33. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  34. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  35. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  36. 4:00 PM El Palenque
  37. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  38. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  39. 7:00 PM Fire Down Below
    • R
  40. Tonight
  41. 9:00 PM Anaconda
    • PG-13
  42. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  43. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  44. Tomorrow
  45. 12:00 AM Fire Down Below
    • R
  46. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  47. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  48. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  49. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  50. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  51. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  52. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  53. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  54. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  55. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  56. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  57. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  58. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  59. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  60. 4:00 PM El Palenque
  61. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  62. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  63. 7:00 PM Eraser
    • R
  64. Tomorrow Night
  65. 9:00 PM The Shepherd
    • R
  66. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  67. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  68. Wednesday, September 2
  69. 12:00 AM Eraser
    • R
  70. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  71. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  72. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  73. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  74. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  75. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  76. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  77. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  78. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  79. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  80. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  81. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  82. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  83. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  84. 4:00 PM El Palenque
  85. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  86. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  87. 7:00 PM Jackie Chan's First Strike
    • PG-13
  88. Wednesday Night
  89. 8:30 PM The Art of War
    • R
  90. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  91. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  92. Thursday, September 3
  93. 12:00 AM The Crow
    • R
  94. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  95. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  96. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  97. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  98. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  99. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  100. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  101. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  102. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  103. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  104. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  105. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  106. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  107. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  108. 4:00 PM El Palenque
  109. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  110. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  111. 7:00 PM Undisputed III: Redemption
    • R
  112. Thursday Night
  113. 9:00 PM Si Yo Fuera Diputado
    • NR
  114. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  115. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  116. Friday, September 4
  117. 12:00 AM Undisputed III: Redemption
    • R
  118. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  119. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  120. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  121. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  122. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  123. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  124. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  125. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  126. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  127. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  128. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  129. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  130. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  131. 3:00 PM Hellboy
    • PG-13
  132. 5:30 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  133. 6:00 PM XRC
  134. 6:30 PM Fútbol Central
  135. 7:30 PM Fútbol "Amistoso: Estados Unidos vs. Perú"
    • LIVE
  136. Friday Night
  137. 9:30 PM Fútbol Central
  138. 10:00 PM Fútbol "Amistoso: México vs. Trinidad y Tobago"
    • LIVE
  139. Saturday, September 5
  140. 12:00 AM Boa
    • R
  141. 2:00 AM XRC
  142. 2:30 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  143. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  144. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  145. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  146. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  147. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  148. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  149. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  150. 7:30 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  151. 8:00 AM Plaza Sésamo
    • TV-Y
  152. 9:00 AM Reino Animal
  153. 10:00 AM Aventura Animal
    • TV-Y
  154. 11:00 AM Programa Pagado
  155. 11:30 AM Programa Pagado
  156. 12:00 PM K-19: The Widowmaker
    • PG-13
  157. 2:30 PM Invictus
    • PG-13
  158. 5:00 PM Iron Eagle II
    • PG
  159. 7:00 PM Los Tres Mosqueteros
    • NR
  160. Saturday Night
  161. 9:30 PM Fled
    • R
  162. 11:00 PM Sólo Boxeo
  163. Sunday, September 6
  164. 12:30 AM Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
    • PG-13
  165. 2:00 AM Iron Eagle II
    • PG
  166. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  167. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  168. 5:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  169. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  170. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  171. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  172. 7:30 AM Fórmula 1
  173. 8:00 AM Fórmula 1 "Gran Premio de Italia"
    • LIVE
  174. 10:00 AM Choques Extremos
  175. 10:30 AM Snow Dogs
    • PG
  176. 12:30 PM Dr. Dolittle 2
    • PG
  177. 2:00 PM Exploding Sun
    • NR
  178. 5:00 PM Anaconda
    • PG-13
  179. 7:00 PM Showdown in Little Tokyo
    • R
  180. Sunday Night
  181. 8:30 PM Gran Torino
    • R
  182. 11:00 PM Exploding Sun
    • NR
  183. Monday, September 7
  184. 2:00 AM Snow Dogs
    • PG
  185. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  186. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  187. 5:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  188. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  189. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  190. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
    • PG
  191. 10:00 AM Day of the Falcon
    • R
  192. 12:30 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  193. 2:30 PM Night at the Museum
    • PG
  194. 4:30 PM The A-Team
    • PG-13
  195. 7:00 PM Sahara
    • PG-13
  196. Monday Night
  197. 9:30 PM Excessive Force
    • R
  198. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  199. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  200. Tuesday, September 8
  201. 12:00 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  202. 2:00 AM Night at the Museum
    • PG
  203. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  204. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  205. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  206. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  207. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  208. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  209. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  210. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  211. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  212. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  213. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  214. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  215. 4:00 PM El Palenque
  216. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  217. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  218. 7:00 PM XRC
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  219. 7:30 PM Fútbol Central
  220. Tuesday Night
  221. 8:30 PM Fútbol "Amistoso: Estados Unidos vs. Brazil"
    • LIVE
  222. 10:30 PM Fútbol "Amistoso: México vs. Argentina"
    • LIVE
  223. Wednesday, September 9
  224. 12:30 AM Steal
    • R
  225. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  226. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  227. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  228. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  229. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  230. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  231. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  232. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  233. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  234. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  235. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  236. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  237. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  238. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  239. 4:00 PM El Palenque
  240. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  241. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  242. 7:00 PM Shoot 'Em Up
    • R
  243. Wednesday Night
  244. 8:30 PM Body of Lies
    • R
  245. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  246. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  247. Thursday, September 10
  248. 12:00 AM Evasive Action
    • R
  249. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  250. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  251. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  252. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  253. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  254. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  255. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  256. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  257. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  258. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  259. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  260. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  261. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  262. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  263. 4:00 PM El Palenque
  264. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  265. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  266. 7:00 PM Missionary Man
    • R
  267. Thursday Night
  268. 9:00 PM Amor Letra por Letra
    • NR
  269. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  270. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  271. Friday, September 11
  272. 12:00 AM Missionary Man
    • R
  273. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  274. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  275. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  276. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  277. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  278. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  279. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  280. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  281. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  282. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  283. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  284. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  285. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  286. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  287. 4:00 PM The Storm Warriors
    • PG-13
  288. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  289. 7:00 PM Fútbol MLS "New York Red Bulls vs. Chicago Fire"
    • LIVE
  290. Friday Night
  291. 9:00 PM Fracture
    • R
  292. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  293. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  294. Saturday, September 12
  295. 12:00 AM The Storm Warriors
    • PG-13
  296. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  297. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  298. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  299. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  300. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  301. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  302. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  303. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  304. 7:30 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  305. 8:00 AM Plaza Sésamo
    • TV-Y
  306. 9:00 AM Reino Animal
  307. 10:00 AM Aventura Animal
    • TV-Y
  308. 11:00 AM Programa Pagado
  309. 11:30 AM Programa Pagado
  310. 12:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  311. 2:30 PM The Kick
    • PG-13
  312. 4:30 PM The Matrix
    • R
  313. 7:00 PM Sube y Baja
    • NR
  314. Saturday Night
  315. 9:00 PM Rendition
    • R
  316. 11:00 PM Sólo Boxeo