TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 PM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: America Celebrates"
    • TV-PG
  4. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Famous Feuds"
    • TV-PG
  5. 1:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "World War 2"
    • TV-PG
  6. 2:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  7. 3:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  8. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: America Celebrates"
    • TV-PG
  9. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Famous Feuds"
    • TV-PG
  10. 5:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "World War 2"
    • TV-PG
  11. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  12. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  13. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Early Years of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  14. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Mission of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  15. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "El Chapo: Cartel Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  16. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Whitey Bulger: Boston Mob King"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  17. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Pablo Escobar: King of Cocaine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  19. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "The Vatican"
    • TV-PG
  20. 3:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-PG
  21. 4:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Code Wars"
    • TV-14  (V)
  22. 5:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Civil War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  23. 6:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Freemasons"
    • TV-PG
  24. 7:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Bunkers"
    • TV-PG
  27. 9:00 PM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  28. 10:00 PM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  29. 11:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Bunkers"
    • TV-PG
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:00 AM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  32. 1:00 AM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  33. 2:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  34. 3:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Bunkers"
    • TV-PG
  35. 4:00 AM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  36. 5:00 AM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  37. 6:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  38. 7:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Nazi Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  39. 8:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Hitler's Mummies"
    • TV-PG
  40. 9:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  41. 10:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  42. 11:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • TV-PG
  43. 12:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  44. 1:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Fall Into the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  45. 2:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Fire In The Sky"
    • TV-PG
  46. 3:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Secret Vaults and Final Journeys"
    • TV-PG
  47. 4:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  48. 5:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  49. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: All-American Landmarks"
    • TV-PG
  50. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Vote for the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  51. Tomorrow Night
  52. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Patriots and Presidents"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  53. 9:00 PM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  54. 10:00 PM Moving into The White House
    • TV-PG
  55. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Patriots and Presidents"
    • TV-PG
  56. Tuesday, February 21
  57. 12:00 AM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  58. 1:00 AM Moving into The White House
    • TV-PG
  59. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Vote for the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  60. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  61. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  62. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: All-American Landmarks"
    • TV-PG
  63. 6:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  64. 7:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  65. 8:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Deadly Phantom Coup"
    • TV-PG
  66. 9:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Secret Band Of Thebes"
    • TV-PG
  67. 10:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Alexander the Great's Spidermen"
    • TV-PG
  68. 11:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Vlad's Impalers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  69. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Real Braveheart"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  70. 1:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "Tudor Parfitt and the Lost Tribes of Israel"
    • TV-G
  71. 2:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Tower of Babel"
    • TV-G
  72. 3:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Ten Plagues of Egypt"
    • TV-G
  73. 4:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-G
  74. 5:00 PM The World at War "On Our Way: USA"
    • TV-PG
  75. 6:00 PM The World at War "The Desert: North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  76. 7:00 PM The World at War "Stalingrad"
    • TV-PG
  77. Tuesday Night
  78. 8:00 PM The World at War "Wolf Pack: U-Boats in the Atlantic"
    • TV-PG
  79. 9:00 PM The World at War "Red Star: The Soviet Union"
    • TV-PG
  80. 10:00 PM The World at War "Whirlwind: Bombing Germany"
    • TV-PG
  81. 11:00 PM The World at War "Wolf Pack: U-Boats in the Atlantic"
    • TV-PG
  82. Wednesday, February 22
  83. 12:00 AM The World at War "Red Star: The Soviet Union"
    • TV-PG
  84. 1:00 AM The World at War "Whirlwind: Bombing Germany"
    • TV-PG
  85. 2:00 AM The World at War "Stalingrad"
    • TV-PG
  86. 3:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-G
  87. 4:00 AM The World at War "On Our Way: USA"
    • TV-PG
  88. 5:00 AM The World at War "The Desert: North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  89. 6:00 AM Edge of War "Saddam vs. the Ayotollah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  90. 7:00 AM Edge of War "Thatcher's War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  91. 8:00 AM Edge of War "Taking Down Noriega"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  92. 9:00 AM American Titans "Rockefeller vs. Scott"
    • TV-PG
  93. 10:00 AM American Titans "Carnegie vs. Frick"
    • TV-PG
  94. 11:00 AM American Titans "Vanderbilt vs. Drew"
    • TV-PG
  95. 12:00 PM American Titans "Hearst vs. Pulitzer"
    • TV-PG
  96. 1:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  97. 2:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  98. 3:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  99. 4:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  100. 5:00 PM The Revolutionary War "Rebels and Redcoats"
    • TV-PG
  101. 6:00 PM The Revolutionary War "Independence"
    • TV-PG
  102. 7:00 PM The Revolutionary War "Misfortunes of War"
    • TV-PG
  103. Wednesday Night
  104. 8:00 PM The Revolutionary War "A War Without End"
    • TV-PG
  105. 9:00 PM The Revolutionary War "The Dark Days"
    • TV-PG
  106. 10:00 PM The Revolutionary War "A Harvest of Victory"
    • TV-PG
  107. 11:00 PM The Revolutionary War "A War Without End"
    • TV-PG
  108. Thursday, February 23
  109. 12:00 AM The Revolutionary War "The Dark Days"
    • TV-PG
  110. 1:00 AM The Revolutionary War "A Harvest of Victory"
    • TV-PG
  111. 2:00 AM The Revolutionary War "Misfortunes of War"
    • TV-PG
  112. 3:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  113. 4:00 AM The Revolutionary War "Rebels and Redcoats"
    • TV-PG
  114. 5:00 AM The Revolutionary War "Independence"
    • TV-PG
  115. 6:00 AM Blood Feuds "Yukon Gold Rush War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  116. 7:00 AM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  117. 8:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  118. 9:00 AM The World at War "Red Star: The Soviet Union"
    • TV-PG
  119. 10:00 AM The World at War "Whirlwind: Bombing Germany"
    • TV-PG
  120. 11:00 AM The World at War "Tough Old Gut: Italy"
    • TV-PG
  121. 12:00 PM The World at War "Inside the Reich: Germany"
    • TV-PG
  122. 1:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Before the War"
    • TV-PG
  123. 2:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Elser's Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  124. 3:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Wolf's Lair"
    • TV-PG
  125. 4:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Berghof"
    • TV-PG
  126. 5:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Holy Grail and Royal Blood"
    • TV-PG
  127. 6:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Veil of Veronica"
    • TV-PG
  128. 7:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Quest for Camelot"
    • TV-PG
  129. Thursday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  132. 10:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  133. 11:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  134. Friday, February 24
  135. 12:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  136. 1:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  137. 2:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Quest for Camelot"
    • TV-PG
  138. 3:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Berghof"
    • TV-PG
  139. 4:00 AM Military Collectors "American Armoured Foundation Tank Museum Part II"
    • TV-PG
  140. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  141. 5:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Veil of Veronica"
    • TV-PG
  142. 6:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Welcome to Afghanistan"
    • TV-14
  143. 7:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "After the Blast"
    • TV-14
  144. 8:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Bomb at the Front Door"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  145. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  146. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Bombers"
    • TV-PG
  147. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Top Ten Infantry Fighting Vehicles"
    • TV-PG
  148. 12:00 PM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  149. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  150. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Body Armor"
    • TV-14  (V)
  151. 3:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  152. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  153. 5:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  154. 6:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  155. 7:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  156. Friday Night
  157. 8:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Bunkers"
    • TV-PG
  158. 9:00 PM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  159. 10:00 PM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  160. 11:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Bunkers"
    • TV-PG
  161. Saturday, February 25
  162. 12:00 AM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  163. 1:00 AM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  164. 2:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  165. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Fire Weapons"
    • TV-14  (V)
  166. 4:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  167. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Presidential Conspiracies"
    • TV-PG
  168. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Look Back At Halibut Heaven"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  169. 6:00 AM The Real Inglorious Bastards
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  170. 7:00 AM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  171. 8:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  172. 8:30 AM Military Collectors "GovPlanet- Military Surplus Equipment Auctions"
    • TV-PG
  173. 9:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  174. 10:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  175. 11:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  176. 12:00 PM FBI Takedowns "The Boston Bandits"
    • TV-PG
  177. 1:00 PM Gunslingers "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  178. 2:00 PM Gunslingers "Seth Bullock -- Sheriff of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  179. 3:00 PM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  180. 4:00 PM Gunslingers "Tom Horn: Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  181. 5:00 PM Gunslingers "John Wesley Hardin: The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  182. 6:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  183. 7:00 PM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  184. Saturday Night
  185. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Atomic Age"
    • TV-PG
  186. 8:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Real West"
    • TV-PG
  187. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Space: The Final Frontier"
    • TV-PG
  188. 9:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "World War 2"
    • TV-PG
  189. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Moments That Changed History"
    • TV-PG
  190. 10:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Liberty, Leprechauns and Lounging"
    • TV-PG
  191. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Atomic Age"
    • TV-PG
  192. 11:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Real West"
    • TV-PG
  193. Sunday, February 26
  194. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Space: The Final Frontier"
    • TV-PG
  195. 12:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "World War 2"
    • TV-PG
  196. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Moments That Changed History"
    • TV-PG
  197. 1:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Liberty, Leprechauns and Lounging"
    • TV-PG
  198. 2:00 AM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  199. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Atomic Age"
    • TV-PG
  200. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Real West"
    • TV-PG
  201. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Space: The Final Frontier"
    • TV-PG
  202. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "World War 2"
    • TV-PG
  203. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Moments That Changed History"
    • TV-PG
  204. 5:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Liberty, Leprechauns and Lounging"
    • TV-PG
  205. 6:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  206. 7:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  207. 8:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  208. 9:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  209. 10:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  210. 11:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  211. 12:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  212. 1:00 PM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  213. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  214. 3:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  215. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  216. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  217. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  218. 7:00 PM Apocalypse Preppers
    • TV-14  (V)
  219. Sunday Night
  220. 8:00 PM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  221. 9:00 PM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  222. 10:00 PM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  223. 11:00 PM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  224. Monday, February 27
  225. 12:00 AM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  226. 1:00 AM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  227. 2:00 AM Apocalypse Preppers
    • TV-14  (V)
  228. 3:00 AM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  229. 4:00 AM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  230. 5:00 AM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  231. 6:00 AM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  232. 7:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  233. 8:00 AM CIA Declassified "Castro and the Cold Cream"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  234. 9:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  235. 10:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  236. 11:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Mussolini: The Father of Fascism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  237. 12:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  238. 1:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  239. 2:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Strike From the Sky"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  240. 3:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  241. 4:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Commando Do or Die"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  242. 5:00 PM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  243. 6:00 PM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  244. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  245. Monday Night
  246. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  247. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  248. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  249. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  250. Tuesday, February 28
  251. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  252. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  253. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  254. 3:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Commando Do or Die"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  255. 4:00 AM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  256. 5:00 AM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  257. 6:00 AM Commander in Chief: Inside the Oval Office "Kennedy and the Cuban Missile Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  258. 7:00 AM Commander in Chief: Inside the Oval Office "The Gulf War"
    • TV-14
  259. 8:00 AM Commander in Chief: Inside the Oval Office "The Bin Laden Raid"
    • TV-14
  260. 9:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cell Phones"
    • TV-PG
  261. 10:00 AM How We Invented the World "Skyscrapers"
    • TV-PG
  262. 11:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cars"
    • TV-PG
  263. 12:00 PM How We Invented the World "Planes"
    • TV-PG
  264. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The October War: Battle for the Golan Heights"
    • TV-PG
  265. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of the Bulge: Race to Bastogne"
    • TV-PG
  266. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Normandy"
    • TV-PG
  267. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle for the Hochwald Gap"
    • TV-PG
  268. 5:00 PM The World at War "Wolf Pack: U-Boats in the Atlantic"
    • TV-PG
  269. 6:00 PM The World at War "Red Star: The Soviet Union"
    • TV-PG
  270. 7:00 PM The World at War "Whirlwind: Bombing Germany"
    • TV-PG
  271. Tuesday Night
  272. 8:00 PM The World at War "Tough Old Gut: Italy"
    • TV-PG
  273. 9:00 PM The World at War "It's A Lovely Day Tomorrow: Burma"
    • TV-PG
  274. 10:00 PM The World at War "Home Fires: Britain"
    • TV-PG
  275. 11:00 PM The World at War "Tough Old Gut: Italy"
    • TV-PG
  276. Wednesday, March 1
  277. 12:00 AM The World at War "It's A Lovely Day Tomorrow: Burma"
    • TV-PG
  278. 1:00 AM The World at War "Home Fires: Britain"
    • TV-PG
  279. 2:00 AM The World at War "Whirlwind: Bombing Germany"
    • TV-PG
  280. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle for the Hochwald Gap"
    • TV-PG
  281. 4:00 AM The World at War "Wolf Pack: U-Boats in the Atlantic"
    • TV-PG
  282. 5:00 AM The World at War "Red Star: The Soviet Union"
    • TV-PG
  283. 6:00 AM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  284. 7:00 AM American Lawmen "Allan Pinkerton: Saving Lincoln"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  285. 8:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Tunney & the Spies of N.Y."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  286. 9:00 AM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  287. 10:00 AM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  288. 11:00 AM Legends of the West "Billy the Kid -- The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  289. 12:00 PM Legends of the West "Tom Horn -- Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  290. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  291. 2:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  292. 3:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  293. 4:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  294. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  295. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  296. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  297. Wednesday Night
  298. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  299. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  300. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  301. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  302. Thursday, March 2
  303. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  304. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  305. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  306. 3:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  307. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  308. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  309. 6:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  310. 7:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Guns"
    • TV-PG
  311. 8:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Special OPS"
    • TV-PG
  312. 9:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  313. 10:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "The Flying Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  314. 11:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  315. 12:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  316. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  317. 2:00 PM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  318. 3:00 PM What History Forgot "To the Ends of the World"
    • TV-PG
  319. 4:00 PM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  320. 5:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  321. 6:00 PM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  322. 7:00 PM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  323. Thursday Night
  324. 8:00 PM Dive to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  325. 9:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  326. 10:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  327. 11:00 PM Dive to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  328. Friday, March 3
  329. 12:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  330. 1:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  331. 2:00 AM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  332. 3:00 AM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  333. 4:00 AM Military Collectors "GovPlanet- Military Surplus Equipment Auctions"
    • TV-PG
  334. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  335. 5:00 AM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  336. 6:00 AM Spies Declassified "Reagan's KGB Agent"
    • TV-PG
  337. 7:00 AM Spies Declassified "Escaping the Kill Room"
    • TV-PG
  338. 8:00 AM Spies Declassified "The Honey Trap"
    • TV-PG
  339. 9:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  340. 10:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  341. 11:00 AM Bullet Points "Showdown in the Middle East"
    • TV-PG
  342. 12:00 PM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  343. 1:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Pirate Treasure of Cocos Island"
    • TV-PG
  344. 2:00 PM Myth Hunters "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  345. 3:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  346. 4:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Men Who Found the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  347. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "In Search of the Real King Arthur"
    • TV-14
  348. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  349. 7:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  350. Friday Night
  351. 8:00 PM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  352. 9:00 PM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  353. 10:00 PM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  354. 11:00 PM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  355. Saturday, March 4
  356. 12:00 AM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  357. 1:00 AM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  358. 2:00 AM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  359. 3:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Men Who Found the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  360. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "In Search of the Real King Arthur"
    • TV-14
  361. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The New World"
    • TV-PG
  362. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Big Water Smallmouth Boom"
    • TV-14
  363. 6:00 AM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  364. 7:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  365. 8:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Real Zero Dark Thirty"
    • TV-PG
  366. 9:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  367. 10:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  368. 11:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  369. 12:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  370. 1:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  371. 2:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  372. 3:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Priory Of Sion"
    • TV-PG
  373. 4:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  374. 5:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  375. 6:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  376. 7:00 PM How We Got Here "Colt Makes All Men Equal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  377. 7:30 PM How We Got Here "Morse Code Connects Us All"
    • TV-PG
  378. Saturday Night
  379. 8:00 PM How We Got Here "Nazis Get Us to the Moon"
    • TV-PG
  380. 8:30 PM How We Got Here "Steel Builds the Metropolis"
    • TV-PG
  381. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Smoking, Drinking and Gambling"
    • TV-PG
  382. 9:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Liberty, Leprechauns and Lounging"
    • TV-PG
  383. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Civil War"
    • NEW
  384. 10:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Moments That Changed History"
    • TV-PG