TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  2. 10:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  3. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  6. 1:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  7. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  8. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  9. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  10. 5:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  11. 6:00 AM Top Tens "Bombers"
    • TV-PG
  12. 7:00 AM Top Tens "Top Ten Infantry Fighting Vehicles"
    • TV-PG
  13. 8:00 AM Top Tens "Fighting Ships"
    • TV-PG
  14. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  15. 10:00 AM The Age of Aerospace "Dreamliner"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  16. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  17. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  18. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Rescue at Dogshead"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  19. 2:00 PM Legends of the West "Bat Masterson -- Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  20. 3:00 PM Legends of the West "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  21. 4:00 PM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  22. 5:00 PM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  23. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Wartime Rosies"
    • TV-PG
  24. 6:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Masters of Illusion"
    • TV-PG
  25. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Seeing Isn't Believing"
    • TV-PG
  26. 7:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Conquering the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "D.C. Decoding"
    • TV-PG
  29. 8:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Kings of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  30. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Princess and the Pathfinders"
    • TV-PG
  31. 9:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Final Voyages"
    • TV-PG
  32. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Great Escape"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  33. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "D.C. Decoding"
    • TV-PG
  34. 11:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Kings of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Princess and the Pathfinders"
    • TV-PG
  37. 12:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Final Voyages"
    • TV-PG
  38. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  39. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Seeing Isn't Believing"
    • TV-PG
  40. 2:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Conquering the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  41. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "D.C. Decoding"
    • TV-PG
  42. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Kings of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  43. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Princess and the Pathfinders"
    • TV-PG
  44. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Final Voyages"
    • TV-PG
  45. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  46. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  47. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Holy Grail"
    • TV-G
  48. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Ten Plagues of Egypt"
    • TV-G
  49. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Tower of Babel"
    • TV-G
  50. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Tudor Parfitt and the Lost Tribes of Israel"
    • TV-G
  51. 11:00 AM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "Tipping Point"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  52. 12:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "The Butcher's Bill"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  53. 1:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "A New Birth of Freedom"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  54. 2:00 PM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  55. 4:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  56. 5:00 PM Myth Hunters "Raider Ron and the Lost Ark"
    • TV-PG
  57. 6:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for the Crystal Skulls"
    • TV-PG
  58. 7:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Quest for the True Cross"
    • TV-PG
  59. Tomorrow Night
  60. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  61. 9:00 PM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  62. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  63. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  64. Monday, May 2
  65. 12:00 AM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  66. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  67. 2:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Quest for the True Cross"
    • TV-PG
  68. 3:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  69. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  70. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  71. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  72. 7:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  73. 8:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  74. 9:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  75. 10:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. 11:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  77. 12:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  78. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  79. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  80. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  81. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  82. 5:00 PM Inside the Kill Box: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  83. 7:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  84. Monday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  86. 9:00 PM Killing bin Laden
    • TV-14  (V)
  87. 10:00 PM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  88. 11:00 PM Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind
    • TV-PG  (V)
  89. Tuesday, May 3
  90. 12:00 AM Killing bin Laden
    • TV-14  (V)
  91. 1:00 AM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  92. 2:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  93. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  94. 4:00 AM Inside the Kill Box: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  95. 6:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Fallujah: The Taking of Terror Central"
    • TV-PG
  96. 7:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Khe Sanh: Marines Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  97. 8:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  98. 9:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  99. 10:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  100. 11:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  101. 12:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  102. 1:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  103. 2:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  104. 3:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  105. 4:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  106. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  107. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  108. 7:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  109. Tuesday Night
  110. 8:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  111. 9:00 PM Azorian: The Raising of the K/129
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  112. 11:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  113. Wednesday, May 4
  114. 12:00 AM Azorian: The Raising of the K/129
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  115. 2:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  116. 3:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  117. 4:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  118. 5:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  119. 6:00 AM America's Most Badass "Living on the Edge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  120. 7:00 AM America's Most Badass "Risk-Takers and Renegades"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  121. 8:00 AM America's Most Badass "Fight or Flight"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  122. 9:00 AM Nostradamus Decoded
    • TV-PG
  123. 11:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  124. 12:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  125. 1:00 PM Nostradamus Decoded
    • TV-PG
  126. 3:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  127. 4:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  128. 5:00 PM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  129. 7:00 PM How Superman Defeated the KKK
    • TV-PG
  130. Wednesday Night
  131. 8:00 PM Secrets of Secret Societies
    • TV-14
  132. 9:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  133. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  134. 11:00 PM Secrets of Secret Societies
    • TV-14
  135. Thursday, May 5
  136. 12:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  137. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  138. 2:00 AM How Superman Defeated the KKK
    • TV-PG
  139. 3:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  140. 4:00 AM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  141. 6:00 AM Black Ops "The Japanese Embassy Siege"
    • TV-PG
  142. 7:00 AM Black Ops "The Killing of Abu Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  143. 8:00 AM Black Ops "Afghan Hostage Rescue"
    • TV-PG
  144. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  145. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  146. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  147. 12:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  148. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  149. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  150. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  151. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  152. 5:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  153. 6:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  154. 7:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  155. Thursday Night
  156. 8:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  157. 9:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  158. 10:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  159. 11:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  160. Friday, May 6
  161. 12:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  162. 1:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  163. 2:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  164. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  165. 4:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  166. 5:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  167. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Soaring to New Heights"
    • TV-PG
  168. 7:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Warriors on the Frontlines"
    • TV-PG
  169. 8:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Lone Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  170. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  171. 10:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  172. 11:00 AM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  173. 12:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  174. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  175. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  176. 3:00 PM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  177. 4:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  178. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  179. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  180. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  181. Friday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  183. 9:00 PM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  184. 10:00 PM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  185. 11:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  186. Saturday, May 7
  187. 12:00 AM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  188. 1:00 AM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  189. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  190. 3:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  191. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  192. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  193. 6:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  194. 7:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  195. 8:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Guns"
    • TV-PG
  196. 9:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  197. 10:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  198. 11:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The October War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  199. 12:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  200. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  201. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  202. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  203. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  204. 5:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  205. 6:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  206. 7:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  207. Saturday Night
  208. 8:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  209. 9:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  210. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  211. 11:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  212. Sunday, May 8
  213. 12:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  214. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  215. 2:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  216. 3:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  217. 4:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  218. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  219. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Death of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  220. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Who Was Mary Magdalene?"
    • TV-PG
  221. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Herod and the Bethlehem Massacre"
    • TV-PG
  222. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Revelation: Visions of Armageddon"
    • TV-PG
  223. 10:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  224. 11:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "The Mission"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  225. 12:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  226. 1:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  227. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  228. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  229. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  230. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  231. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  232. 7:00 PM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  233. Sunday Night
  234. 8:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  235. 9:00 PM Hitler in America
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  236. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  237. 11:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  238. Monday, May 9
  239. 12:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  240. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  241. 2:00 AM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  242. 3:00 AM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  243. 4:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  244. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  245. 6:00 AM Combat Tech "ROVs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  246. 7:00 AM Combat Tech "Armor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  247. 8:00 AM Combat Tech "Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  248. 9:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  249. 10:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  250. 11:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  251. 12:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  252. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  253. 2:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  254. 3:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  255. 4:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  256. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  257. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  258. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  259. Monday Night
  260. 8:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  261. 9:00 PM Secrets of World War II "Nazi Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  262. 10:00 PM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  263. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  264. Tuesday, May 10
  265. 12:00 AM Secrets of World War II "Nazi Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  266. 1:00 AM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  267. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  268. 3:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  269. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  270. 5:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  271. 6:00 AM American Lawmen "Allan Pinkerton: Saving Lincoln"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  272. 7:00 AM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  273. 8:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Tunney & the Spies of N.Y."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  274. 9:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  275. 10:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  276. 11:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  277. 12:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  278. 1:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  279. 2:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  280. 3:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  281. 4:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  282. 5:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  283. 6:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  284. 7:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  285. Tuesday Night
  286. 8:00 PM Nefertiti Resurrected
    • TV-G
  287. 9:00 PM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  288. 11:00 PM Nefertiti Resurrected
    • TV-G
  289. Wednesday, May 11
  290. 12:00 AM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  291. 2:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  292. 3:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  293. 4:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  294. 5:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  295. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  296. 7:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "The Doolittle Raid"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  297. 8:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Operation Pedestal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  298. 9:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  299. 10:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  300. 11:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  301. 12:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  302. 1:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  303. 2:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  304. 3:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  305. 4:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  306. 5:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  307. 6:00 PM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  308. 7:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  309. Wednesday Night
  310. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  311. 9:00 PM Deadly Cults
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  312. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  313. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  314. Thursday, May 12
  315. 12:00 AM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  316. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  317. 2:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  318. 3:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  319. 4:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  320. 5:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  321. 6:00 AM The Secret War "The Defiant Duo"
    • TV-PG
  322. 7:00 AM The Secret War "Destination: Danger"
    • TV-PG
  323. 8:00 AM The Secret War "Victory or Death"
    • TV-PG
  324. 9:00 AM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  325. 10:00 AM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  326. 11:00 AM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  327. 12:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  328. 1:00 PM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  329. 2:00 PM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  330. 3:00 PM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  331. 4:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  332. 5:00 PM Weaponology "Artillery"
    • TV-14  (V)
  333. 6:00 PM Weaponology "Frags, Pineapples and RPGs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  334. 7:00 PM Weaponology "Armored Personnel Carriers"
    • TV-14  (V)
  335. Thursday Night
  336. 8:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  337. 9:00 PM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  338. 10:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  339. 11:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  340. Friday, May 13
  341. 12:00 AM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  342. 1:00 AM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  343. 2:00 AM Weaponology "Armored Personnel Carriers"
    • TV-14  (V)
  344. 3:00 AM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  345. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Artillery"
    • TV-14  (V)
  346. 5:00 AM Weaponology "Frags, Pineapples and RPGs"
    • TV-14  (V)
  347. 6:00 AM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  348. 7:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Pleasant Valley War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  349. 8:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  350. 9:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Spartans"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  351. 10:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Ghost Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  352. 11:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Viking Berserkers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  353. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Hawaiian Koa Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  354. 1:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Spartans"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  355. 2:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Ghost Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  356. 3:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Viking Berserkers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  357. 4:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Hawaiian Koa Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  358. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  359. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  360. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  361. Friday Night
  362. 8:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG