TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  5. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Tonight
  7. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  8. 10:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  9. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  10. Tomorrow
  11. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tomorrow Night
  15. 9:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  16. 10:00 PM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  17. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  18. Wednesday, September 28
  19. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  22. Wednesday Night
  23. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  24. 10:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  25. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  26. Thursday, September 29
  27. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Thursday Night
  31. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  32. 10:00 PM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  33. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  34. Friday, September 30
  35. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  38. Friday Night
  39. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  40. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  41. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  42. Saturday, October 1
  43. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Saturday Night
  47. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  48. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Sunday, October 2
  50. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Monday, October 3
  57. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Monday Night
  61. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  62. 10:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  63. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  64. Tuesday, October 4
  65. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  67. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  68. Tuesday Night
  69. 9:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  70. 10:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  71. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Wednesday, October 5
  73. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Wednesday Night
  77. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  78. 10:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  79. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  80. Thursday, October 6
  81. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Thursday Night
  85. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  86. 10:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  87. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Friday, October 7
  89. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Friday Night
  93. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  94. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  95. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  96. Saturday, October 8
  97. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  100. Saturday Night
  101. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  102. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  103. Sunday, October 9
  104. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  109. 4:00 PM Local Programming