TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Real Haunting in Connecticut"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  2. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Fox Hollow Farm"
    • TV-14  (V)
  3. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  4. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghostly Refuge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  5. 3:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Politics"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  6. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Curtain Call"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  7. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Fear Factory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  8. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Tunnels of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  9. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Heir Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  12. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  13. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  14. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  17. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Little Murder"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  18. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Abra Cadaver"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  19. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Execution of Catherine Willows"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  20. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Fight Night"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  21. 5:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  22. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  23. 6:00 AM Continuum "Minute of Silence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 7:00 AM Continuum "Revolutions Per Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  25. 8:00 AM Continuum "3 Minutes to Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  26. 9:00 AM Continuum "The Dying Minutes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  27. 10:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. 11:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  29. 1:30 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  30. 4:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  31. 6:00 PM See No Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  32. Tonight
  33. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  34. 10:00 PM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • NEW
  35. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  36. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  37. Tomorrow
  38. 12:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
  39. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  40. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  41. 2:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  42. 3:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  43. 4:00 AM Defiance "Upon the March We Fittest Die"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  44. 5:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "This Is Where Duty Starts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  45. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  46. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  47. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  48. 7:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  49. 10:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  50. 12:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  51. 2:30 PM See No Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  52. 4:30 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  53. 7:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  54. Tomorrow Night
  55. 9:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  56. 11:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  57. Saturday, September 5
  58. 2:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  59. 4:30 AM Close-Up Kings "Niagara"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  60. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  61. 6:00 AM New Zumba Incredible Results System
  62. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  63. 7:00 AM Football Weekly
  64. 7:30 AM Football Weekly
  65. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  66. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  67. 9:00 AM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  68. 11:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  69. 1:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  70. 4:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  71. 6:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  72. Saturday Night
  73. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  74. 11:30 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  75. Sunday, September 6
  76. 1:30 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  77. 3:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  78. 6:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  79. 6:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  80. 7:00 AM Fantasy Football for Cash
  81. 7:30 AM Fantasy Football for Cash
  82. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  83. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  84. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  85. 9:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  86. 12:00 PM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  87. 2:00 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  88. 4:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  89. 6:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  90. Sunday Night
  91. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  92. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  93. Monday, September 7
  94. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  95. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Grey Damon vs. Josh Brener"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  96. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  97. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  98. 2:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "John DiMaggio vs. David Giuntoli"
    • TV-14  (L)
  99. 2:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  100. 3:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  101. 3:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  102. 6:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  103. 8:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  104. 10:30 AM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  105. 1:00 PM Z Nation "Puppies and Kittens"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  106. 2:00 PM Z Nation "Fracking Zombies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  107. 3:00 PM Z Nation "Philly Feast"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  108. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  109. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  110. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  111. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  112. Monday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  114. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  115. 10:00 PM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  116. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  117. Tuesday, September 8
  118. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  119. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  120. 2:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  121. 4:00 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  122. 4:30 AM Transform your home today, fast & easy!
  123. 5:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  124. 5:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  125. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  126. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  127. 7:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  128. 9:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  129. 11:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  130. 1:00 PM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  131. 3:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  132. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  133. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  134. Tuesday Night
  135. 9:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  136. 10:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  137. 11:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  138. Wednesday, September 9
  139. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  140. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  141. 1:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  142. 3:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  143. 5:00 AM Grave Diggers 2015
  144. 5:30 AM Cebria - The Solution for Memory Loss
  145. 6:00 AM Beauty and the Beast: A Dark Tale
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  146. 8:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  147. 10:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  148. 12:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  149. 2:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  150. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  151. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  152. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  153. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  154. Wednesday Night
  155. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  156. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  157. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  158. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  159. Thursday, September 10
  160. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  161. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Snuff"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  162. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Blood Lust"
    • TV-14  (V)
  163. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "High and Low"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  164. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Recipe for Murder"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  165. 5:00 AM Long Live YOU with the world's 1st Nutrition Extractor, NutriBullet RX
  166. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  167. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  168. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-PG
  169. 7:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  170. 9:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  171. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  172. 1:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  173. 3:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  174. 5:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  175. Thursday Night
  176. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  177. 10:00 PM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
    • NEW
  178. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  179. 11:31 PM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  180. Friday, September 11
  181. 12:01 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  182. 1:01 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  183. 1:31 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  184. 2:01 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  185. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  186. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  187. 5:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  188. 6:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  189. 8:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  190. 10:00 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  191. 12:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  192. 2:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  193. 5:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  194. 7:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  195. Friday Night
  196. 10:00 PM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  197. 11:00 PM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  198. Saturday, September 12
  199. 12:01 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  200. 1:01 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
  201. 2:01 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  202. 3:01 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  203. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Quality of Mercy"
    • TV-PG
  204. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  205. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  207. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  208. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nothing in the Dark"
    • TV-PG
  209. 8:30 AM Beautiful Creatures
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  210. 11:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  211. 1:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  212. 4:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  213. 6:30 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  214. Saturday Night
  215. 9:00 PM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  216. 11:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  217. Sunday, September 13
  218. 2:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  219. 4:30 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  220. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One More Pallbearer"
    • TV-PG
  221. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  222. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  223. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  224. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  225. 8:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  226. 9:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  227. 11:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  228. 1:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  229. 4:00 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  230. 6:30 PM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  231. Sunday Night
  232. 9:00 PM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  233. 11:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  234. Monday, September 14
  235. 1:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  236. 3:00 AM Psychosis
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  237. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dead Man's Shoes"
    • TV-PG
  238. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hunt"
    • TV-PG
  239. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Showdown With Rance McGrew"
    • TV-PG
  240. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Kick the Can"
  241. 7:00 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  242. 9:00 AM Ghost Voyage
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  243. 11:00 AM Ghost Storm
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  244. 1:00 PM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  245. 3:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  246. 5:00 PM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  247. 7:00 PM Hanna
    • PG-13
  248. Monday Night
  249. 9:00 PM Secret Window
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  250. 11:00 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  251. Tuesday, September 15
  252. 2:00 AM Ghost Town
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  253. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  254. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  255. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  256. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  257. 6:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Pride House Specter; Bluegrass Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG
  258. 7:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Battleship UFO"
    • TV-PG
  259. 8:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Reptile Rampage; Gasoline Ghoul"
    • TV-PG
  260. 9:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Glowing Gargoyle; Phantom Feline"
    • TV-PG
  261. 10:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Florida Woodland UFO; Black Forest Entity"
    • TV-PG
  262. 11:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Graveyard Lightning; Truck Stop Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  263. 12:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Into the Vortex; Tavern Shapeshifter"
    • TV-PG
  264. 1:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Surveillance Specter; Morgue Mystery"
    • TV-PG
  265. 2:00 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  266. 5:00 PM Hanna
    • PG-13
  267. 7:00 PM Secret Window
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  268. Tuesday Night
  269. 9:00 PM Face Off "The Gauntlet"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  270. 10:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  271. 11:00 PM Face Off "The Gauntlet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  272. Wednesday, September 16
  273. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  274. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  275. 1:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  276. 2:00 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
  277. 3:00 AM Almighty Thor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  278. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  279. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  280. 6:00 AM Black Forest
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  281. 8:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Cabin; Ghost in the Garden"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  282. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Good Skeleton; Hollywood Sign Haunting"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  283. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Tenants"
    • TV-14  (L,V)