TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM First Kid
    • PG
  2. 7:45 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  3. 9:15 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  4. 11:00 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  5. 1:05 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  6. 3:00 PM Quiz Show
    • PG-13
  7. 5:15 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  8. 6:30 PM First Kid
    • PG
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:15 PM Quiz Show
    • PG-13
  11. 10:30 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  12. Today
  13. 12:30 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. 2:00 AM From the Hip
    • PG
  15. 4:00 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  16. 5:45 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  17. 7:30 AM Alone for Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  18. 9:00 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  19. 10:45 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  20. 12:30 PM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  21. 1:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  22. 3:00 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  23. 4:35 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  24. 6:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  27. 9:30 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  28. 11:15 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:50 AM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  31. 2:15 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  32. 4:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Candy and Brandy"
    • TV-PG
  33. 4:15 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  34. 6:00 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  35. 7:15 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  36. 8:45 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  37. 10:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  38. 12:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  39. 2:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  40. 4:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  41. 6:15 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 8:00 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  44. 9:30 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  45. 11:30 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  46. Saturday, October 1
  47. 1:45 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  48. 3:15 AM One Direction: Where We Are: Live From San Siro Stadium
    • TV-PG  (D)
  49. 5:00 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  50. 6:00 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  51. 7:45 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  52. 9:15 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  53. 11:00 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  54. 12:45 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  55. 2:30 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  56. 4:30 PM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  57. 6:15 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  58. Saturday Night
  59. 8:00 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  60. 9:45 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  61. 11:45 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  62. Sunday, October 2
  63. 1:30 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  64. 2:45 AM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  65. 4:30 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  66. 6:00 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  67. 7:45 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  68. 9:30 AM First Kid
    • PG
  69. 11:15 AM One Direction: Where We Are: Live From San Siro Stadium
    • TV-PG  (D)
  70. 12:45 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  71. 2:30 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  72. 4:15 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  73. 6:35 PM The Bear
    • PG
  74. Sunday Night
  75. 8:15 PM First Kid
    • PG
  76. 10:00 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  77. 11:45 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  78. Monday, October 3
  79. 2:00 AM The Last One
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  80. 3:15 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  81. 5:00 AM First Kid
    • PG
  82. 6:45 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  83. 8:15 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  84. 9:15 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  85. 11:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  86. 1:00 PM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  87. 2:30 PM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  88. 3:30 PM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  89. 4:30 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  90. 6:00 PM The War
    • PG-13
  91. Monday Night
  92. 8:05 PM Springsteen & I
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  93. 9:30 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  94. 11:30 PM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  95. Tuesday, October 4
  96. 12:55 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  97. 3:50 AM The Man Who Shook the Hand of Vicente Fernandez
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  98. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  99. 6:00 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 7:45 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  101. 9:15 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  102. 11:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  103. 11:30 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  104. 1:00 PM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  105. 2:45 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  106. 4:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  107. 6:30 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  108. Tuesday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  110. 9:30 PM Space Warriors
    • PG
  111. 11:05 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  112. Wednesday, October 5
  113. 12:45 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Veracity"
    • TV-14  (L)
  114. 1:15 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  115. 3:00 AM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  116. 4:45 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  117. 6:15 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  118. 8:00 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  119. 9:45 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  120. 11:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  121. 1:15 PM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • TV-14  (V)
  122. 1:45 PM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  123. 3:30 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  124. 5:15 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  125. 7:00 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  126. Wednesday Night
  127. 9:05 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  128. 10:45 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  129. Thursday, October 6
  130. 12:15 AM The Last One
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  131. 1:30 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  132. 3:05 AM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 4:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  134. 6:00 AM Alone for Christmas
    • TV-G
    • NR
  135. 7:30 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  136. 9:00 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  137. 10:30 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  138. 12:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  139. 2:00 PM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  140. 3:45 PM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  141. 5:15 PM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  142. 6:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  143. Thursday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Peaceful Warrior
    • PG-13
  145. 10:00 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  146. Friday, October 7
  147. 1:00 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  148. 2:30 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  149. 3:45 AM Peaceful Warrior
    • PG-13
  150. 5:50 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Worth the Fall"
    • TV-14
  151. 6:00 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. 8:00 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  153. 9:30 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  154. 11:15 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. 1:00 PM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  156. 3:00 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  157. 4:30 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  158. 6:15 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  159. Friday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  161. 10:15 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  162. Saturday, October 8
  163. 12:00 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  164. 1:35 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  165. 3:00 AM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  166. 4:45 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  167. 6:30 AM First Kid
    • PG
  168. 8:15 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  169. 9:45 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  170. 11:45 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Tears and Tortillas"
    • TV-PG
  171. 12:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  172. 2:20 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  173. 4:15 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  174. 6:00 PM The Bear
    • PG
  175. 7:45 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  176. Saturday Night
  177. 10:05 PM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  178. Sunday, October 9
  179. 12:30 AM The War
    • PG-13
  180. 2:45 AM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  181. 3:45 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Saturday Night Life"
    • TV-PG
  182. 4:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  183. 6:00 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  184. 7:30 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  185. 9:05 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  186. 10:45 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:45 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  188. 1:30 PM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  189. 3:15 PM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  190. 4:45 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  191. 6:15 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  192. Sunday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Zoolander
    • PG-13
  194. 9:30 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  195. 11:15 PM The Discoverers
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  196. Monday, October 10
  197. 1:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  198. 2:15 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  199. 4:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  200. 5:50 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  201. 7:00 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  202. 8:30 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  203. 10:15 AM One Direction: Where We Are: Live From San Siro Stadium
    • TV-PG  (D)
  204. 12:00 PM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  205. 1:30 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  206. 3:15 PM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  207. 4:35 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  208. 6:30 PM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  209. Monday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  211. 9:45 PM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  212. 11:15 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  213. Tuesday, October 11
  214. 1:00 AM Peaceful Warrior
    • PG-13
  215. 3:00 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  216. 4:20 AM One Direction: Where We Are: Live From San Siro Stadium
    • TV-PG  (D)
  217. 6:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  218. 7:30 AM Prisoner of Zenda, Inc.
    • PG
  219. 9:15 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  220. 11:00 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  221. 12:45 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  222. 2:05 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  223. 3:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  224. 6:00 PM The War
    • PG-13
  225. Tuesday Night
  226. 8:05 PM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  227. 9:30 PM Springsteen & I
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  228. 11:00 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  229. Wednesday, October 12
  230. 1:15 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  231. 3:00 AM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  232. 4:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  233. 6:15 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Worth the Fall"
    • TV-14
  234. 6:30 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG