TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:30 AM World Rugby
  2. 9:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Women's Quarterfinal"
  3. 10:00 AM Great Cup 32 Racing "Episode 2"
  4. 10:30 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  5. 12:30 PM FINA Aquatics World
  6. 1:00 PM Strongman Champions League "Episode 9"
  7. 2:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  8. 4:00 PM In the Zone
  9. 4:30 PM FINA Aquatics World
  10. 5:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Women's Quarterfinal"
  11. 6:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Men's Quarterfinal: United States vs. Serbia"
  12. 7:00 PM Triathlon "Chester Triathlon"
  13. 7:30 PM Wild Spirits "Extreme Marathon in New Zealand"
  14. Last Night
  15. 8:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Women's Quarterfinal"
  16. 10:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Men's Quarterfinal: United States vs. Serbia"
  17. 11:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Women's Quarterfinal"
  18. Today
  19. 1:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Men's Quarterfinal: United States vs. Serbia"
  20. 2:00 AM Triathlon "Chester Triathlon"
  21. 2:30 AM Wild Spirits "Extreme Marathon in New Zealand"
  22. 3:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Women's Quarterfinal"
  23. 5:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Men's Quarterfinal: United States vs. Serbia"
  24. 6:00 AM Diving "FINA World Championships Kazan 2015, 10m Platform, Men, Final"
  25. 7:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  26. 9:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Men's Quarterfinal: United States vs. Serbia"
  27. 10:00 AM Seamaster Sailing
  28. 10:30 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
    • LIVE
  29. 12:30 PM In the Zone
  30. 1:00 PM In the Zone
  31. 1:30 PM Incycle
  32. 2:00 PM FINA Aquatics World
  33. 2:30 PM Kite Masters
  34. 3:00 PM Gillette World Sport
  35. 3:30 PM Strength and Honor: The 2015 Warrior Games
  36. 4:30 PM Strength and Honor: The 2015 Warrior Games
  37. 5:30 PM Spirit in Motion: The Official Film of the Sochi 2014 Paralympic Winter Games
  38. 7:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Women's Semifinal: United States vs. Australia"
  39. Tonight
  40. 8:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  41. 10:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Women's Semifinal: United States vs. Australia"
  42. 11:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  43. Tomorrow
  44. 1:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Women's Semifinal: United States vs. Australia"
  45. 2:00 AM Gillette World Sport
  46. 2:30 AM Kite Masters
  47. 3:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  48. 5:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Women's Semifinal: United States vs. Australia"
  49. 6:00 AM Diving "FINA World Championships Kazan 2015, 3m Springboard, Women, Final"
  50. 7:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  51. 9:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Women's Semifinal: United States vs. Australia"
  52. 10:00 AM FINA Aquatics World
  53. 10:30 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
    • LIVE
  54. 12:30 PM In the Zone
  55. 1:00 PM In the Zone
  56. 1:30 PM FINA Aquatics World
  57. 2:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  58. 4:00 PM Incycle
  59. 4:30 PM FEI Equestrian World
  60. 5:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Women's Semifinal: United States vs. Australia"
  61. 6:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championships, Men's Semifinal: Italy vs. Serbia"
    • NEW
  62. 7:00 PM Incycle
  63. 7:30 PM Podium 360
  64. Tomorrow Night
  65. 8:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  66. 10:00 PM Incycle
  67. 10:30 PM Podium 360
  68. 11:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  69. Friday, August 7
  70. 1:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships, Men's Semifinal: Italy vs. Serbia"
  71. 2:00 AM Incycle
  72. 2:30 AM Podium 360
  73. 3:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  74. 5:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships, Men's Semifinal: Italy vs. Serbia"
  75. 6:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championship, Women's Semifinal: United States vs. Australia"
  76. 7:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  77. 9:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships, Men's Semifinal: Italy vs. Serbia"
  78. 10:00 AM Kite Masters
    • LIVE
  79. 10:30 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  80. 12:30 PM Podium 360
  81. 1:00 PM FEI Equestrian World
  82. 1:30 PM Triathlon "Chester Triathlon"
  83. 2:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  84. 4:00 PM Spirit in Motion: The Official Film of the Sochi 2014 Paralympic Winter Games
  85. 5:30 PM Podium 360
  86. 6:00 PM World Rugby
  87. 6:30 PM FINA Aquatics World
  88. 7:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Women's Bronze Medal Match"
  89. Friday Night
  90. 8:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Women's Gold Medal Match"
  91. 9:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  92. 11:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Women's Bronze Medal Match"
  93. Saturday, August 8
  94. 12:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Women's Gold Medal Match"
  95. 1:00 AM Podium 360
  96. 1:30 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  97. 3:30 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Women's Bronze Medal Match"
  98. 4:30 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Women's Gold Medal Match"
  99. 5:30 AM World Rugby
  100. 6:00 AM Incycle
  101. 6:30 AM Podium 360
  102. 7:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  103. 9:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Women's Bronze Medal Match"
  104. 10:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Women's Gold Medal Match"
  105. 11:00 AM 2015 FIVB Volleyball Grand Prix "2015 FIVB Volleyball Grand Prix"
  106. 1:00 PM World Rugby
  107. 1:30 PM Podium 360
  108. 2:00 PM Incycle
  109. 2:30 PM Gymnastics "Secret U.S. Classic"
  110. 4:30 PM Podium 360
  111. 5:00 PM Incycle
  112. 5:30 PM FINA Aquatics World
  113. 6:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Men's Bronze Medal Match"
  114. 7:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Men's Gold Medal Match"
  115. Saturday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  117. 9:00 PM Mountain Biking "UCI Women and Men Elite"
    • NEW
  118. 11:00 PM Podium 360
  119. 11:30 PM FINA Aquatics World
  120. Sunday, August 9
  121. 12:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Men's Bronze Medal Match"
  122. 1:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Men's Gold Medal Match"
  123. 2:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  124. 3:00 AM Podium 360
  125. 3:30 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Men's Bronze Medal Match"
  126. 4:30 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Men's Gold Medal Match"
  127. 5:30 AM Incycle
  128. 6:00 AM Podium 360
  129. 6:30 AM World Rugby
  130. 7:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  131. 8:00 AM Podium 360
  132. 8:30 AM FINA Aquatics World
  133. 9:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Men's Bronze Medal Match"
  134. 10:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Men's Gold Medal Match"
  135. 11:00 AM Podium 360
  136. 11:30 AM Mountain Biking "UCI Women and Men Elite"
  137. 1:30 PM Cycling "UCI BMX World Championships"
  138. 3:30 PM Podium 360
  139. 4:00 PM Cycling "La Course by Le Tour de France"
  140. 6:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Women's Bronze Medal Match"
  141. 7:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Women's Gold Medal Match"
  142. Sunday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  144. 10:00 PM Mountain Biking "UCI World Cup XCO: Women's Elite"
    • NEW
  145. 11:30 PM Mountain Biking "UCI Windham World Cup XCO Men Elite, USA"
    • NEW
  146. Monday, August 10
  147. 1:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  148. 3:00 AM FINA Aquatics World
  149. 3:30 AM Podium 360
  150. 4:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  151. 6:00 AM Mountain Biking "UCI Windham World Cup XCO Women Elite, USA"
  152. 7:30 AM Mountain Biking "UCI Windham World Cup XCO Men Elite, USA"
  153. 9:00 AM Canoe/Kayak "ICF Slalom World Cup 3"
  154. 9:30 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 1"
    • LIVE
  155. 11:30 AM FINA Aquatics World
  156. 12:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  157. 1:30 PM FEI Equestrian World
  158. 2:00 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  159. 2:30 PM World Rugby
  160. 3:00 PM La Course By le Tour de La France
  161. 5:00 PM Strongman Champions League "Episode 10"
  162. 6:00 PM Great Cup 32 Racing "Episode 2"
  163. 6:30 PM Extreme Sailing "Hamburg, Germany"
    • NEW
  164. 7:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Men's Gold Medal Match"
  165. Monday Night
  166. 8:00 PM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 1"
  167. 10:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Women's Gold Medal Match"
  168. 11:00 PM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 1"
  169. Tuesday, August 11
  170. 1:00 AM Extreme Sailing "Hamburg, Germany"
  171. 2:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  172. 2:30 AM Extreme Sailing "Hamburg, Germany"
  173. 3:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Aquatic Championship, Finals"
  174. 5:00 AM Track and Field "IAAF World Youth Championships, Day 3"
  175. 6:00 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 1"
  176. 8:00 AM Strongman Champions League "Episode 10"
  177. 9:00 AM Mountain Biking "UCI World Cup, Downhill"
  178. 9:30 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 2"
    • LIVE
  179. 11:30 AM FEI Equestrian World
  180. 12:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  181. 2:00 PM Triathlon "ITU World Series"
  182. 3:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Men's Gold Medal Match"
  183. 4:00 PM In the Zone
  184. 4:30 PM In the Zone
  185. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN Bolton"
  186. 5:30 PM Incycle
  187. 6:00 PM Dakar Series: Desafio Guarani
    • NEW
  188. 7:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Women's Gold Medal Match"
  189. Tuesday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 2"
  191. 10:00 PM Roller Hockey "NARCH East Coast Finals"
  192. 11:30 PM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 2"
  193. Wednesday, August 12
  194. 1:30 AM Roller Hockey "NARCH East Coast Finals"
  195. 3:00 AM Dakar Series: Desafio Guarani
  196. 4:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  197. 5:00 AM FEI Equestrian World
  198. 5:30 AM Triathlon "IRONMAN Bolton"
  199. 6:00 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 2"
  200. 8:00 AM Dakar Series: Desafio Guarani
    • NEW
  201. 9:00 AM Mountain Biking "UCI World Cup Cross-Country"
  202. 9:30 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 3"
    • LIVE
  203. 11:30 AM Triathlon "IRONMAN Bolton"
  204. 12:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  205. 2:00 PM FEI Equestrian World
  206. 2:30 PM Extreme Sailing "Hamburg, Germany"
  207. 3:00 PM Gillette World Sport
    • NEW
  208. 3:30 PM Spirit in Motion: The Official Film of the Sochi 2014 Paralympic Winter Games
  209. 5:00 PM Archery "World Championships Recurve"
  210. 5:30 PM In the Zone
  211. 6:00 PM Orienteering "World Championships"
  212. 7:30 PM World Rugby
  213. Wednesday Night
  214. 8:00 PM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 3"
  215. 10:00 PM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Men's Gold Medal Match"
  216. 11:00 PM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 3"
  217. Thursday, August 13
  218. 1:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Women's Gold Medal Match"
  219. 2:00 AM Gillette World Sport
  220. 2:30 AM Triathlon "IRONMAN Bolton"
  221. 3:00 AM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  222. 5:00 AM Canoe/Kayak "ICF Slalom World Cup 3"
  223. 5:30 AM Archery "World Championships Recurve"
  224. 6:00 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 3"
  225. 8:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Women's Gold Medal Match"
  226. 9:00 AM Incycle
  227. 9:30 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 4"
    • LIVE
  228. 11:30 AM World Rugby
  229. 12:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  230. 2:00 PM Roller Hockey "NARCH East Coast Finals"
  231. 3:30 PM Orienteering "World Championships"
  232. 5:00 PM Archery "World Championships, Compound"
  233. 5:30 PM In the Zone
  234. 6:00 PM Mountain Biking "UCI World Cup, Cross Country"
  235. 6:30 PM Mountain Biking "UCI World Cup, Downhill"
  236. 7:00 PM Podium 360
    • NEW
  237. 7:30 PM Gymnastics "United States Championships, Women's Day 1"
    • LIVE
  238. Thursday Night
  239. 9:30 PM Incycle
  240. 10:00 PM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 4"
  241. Friday, August 14
  242. 12:00 AM Podium 360
  243. 12:30 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 4"
  244. 2:30 AM Gymnastics "United States Championships, Women's Day 1"
  245. 4:30 AM Podium 360
  246. 5:00 AM Mountain Biking "UCI World Cup, Downhill"
  247. 5:30 AM Archery "World Championships, Compound"
  248. 6:00 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 4"
  249. 8:00 AM Water Polo "FINA World Championships: Men's Gold Medal Match"
  250. 9:00 AM Incycle
  251. 9:30 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 5"
    • LIVE
  252. 11:30 AM Archery "World Championships, Compound"
  253. 12:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  254. 2:00 PM Gymnastics "United States Championships, Women's Day 1"
  255. 4:00 PM Sailing "Tour de France à la voile"
  256. 5:00 PM Equestrian "FEI Nations Cup, Hickstead"
  257. 6:00 PM World Rugby
    • NEW
  258. 6:30 PM FINA Aquatics World
    • NEW
  259. 7:00 PM Incycle
  260. 7:30 PM Podium 360
  261. Friday Night
  262. 8:00 PM Gymnastics "United States Championships, Men's Day 1"
    • LIVE
  263. 10:00 PM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 5"
  264. Saturday, August 15
  265. 12:00 AM Incycle
  266. 12:30 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 5"
  267. 2:30 AM World Rugby
  268. 3:00 AM Gymnastics "United States Championships, Men's Day 1"
  269. 5:00 AM Equestrian "FEI Nations Cup, Hickstead"
  270. 6:00 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 5"
  271. 8:00 AM Podium 360
  272. 8:30 AM World Rugby
  273. 9:00 AM Cycling "UCI Women's Road World Cup"
  274. 9:30 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 6"
    • LIVE
  275. 11:30 AM Podium 360
  276. 12:00 PM Swimming "FINA World Championships Kazan:Finals"
  277. 2:00 PM Gymnastics "United States Championships, Men's Day 1"
  278. 4:00 PM Roller Hockey "NARCH East Coast Finals"
  279. 5:30 PM FINA Aquatics World
  280. 6:00 PM Podium 360
  281. 6:30 PM FEI Equestrian World
  282. 7:00 PM Cycling "UCI Women's Road World Cup"
  283. 7:30 PM Incycle
  284. Saturday Night
  285. 8:00 PM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 6"
  286. 10:00 PM Cycling "UCI Women's Road World Cup"
  287. 10:30 PM Podium 360
  288. 11:00 PM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 6"
  289. Sunday, August 16
  290. 1:00 AM Roller Hockey "NARCH East Coast Finals"
  291. 2:30 AM Podium 360
  292. 3:00 AM Mountain Biking "UCI Windham World Cup XCO Women Elite, USA"
  293. 4:30 AM Mountain Biking "UCI Windham World Cup XCO Men Elite, USA"
  294. 6:00 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 6"
  295. 8:00 AM Equestrian "FEI Nations Cup, Hickstead"
  296. 9:00 AM Podium 360
  297. 9:30 AM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 7"
    • LIVE
  298. 11:30 AM Triathlon "ITU World Series"
  299. 12:30 PM Podium 360
  300. 1:00 PM Cycling "UCI BMX World Championships"
  301. 3:00 PM Incycle
  302. 3:30 PM Cycling "UCI Women's Road World Cup"
  303. 4:00 PM USA Pro Cycling Challenge Preview
    • NEW
  304. 5:00 PM Podium 360
  305. 5:30 PM World Rugby
  306. 6:00 PM FINA Aquatics World
  307. 6:30 PM Incycle
  308. 7:00 PM USA Pro Cycling Challenge Preview
  309. Sunday Night
  310. 8:00 PM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 7"
  311. 10:00 PM USA Pro Cycling Challenge Preview
  312. 11:00 PM Cycling "Eneco Tour, Stage 7"
  313. Monday, August 17
  314. 1:00 AM USA Pro Cycling Challenge Preview
  315. 2:00 AM Podium 360
  316. 2:30 AM Incycle
  317. 3:00 AM Mountain Biking "UCI Windham World Cup XCO Men Elite, USA"
  318. 4:30 AM Mountain Biking "UCI Windham World Cup XCO Women Elite, USA"
  319. 6:00 AM Orienteering "World Championships"
  320. 7:30 AM Dakar Series: Desafio Guarani
  321. 8:30 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  322. 9:00 AM FEI Equestrian World
  323. 9:30 AM Equestrian "FEI Nations Cup, Hickstead"
  324. 10:30 AM Sailing "Tour de France à la voile"
  325. 11:30 AM Roller Hockey "NARCH East Coast Finals"
  326. 1:00 PM Gymnastics "P&G Championships: Women's Competition"
  327. 3:00 PM USA Pro Cycling Challenge Preview
  328. 4:00 PM Cycling "U.S. Pro Challenge, Stage 1"
    • LIVE
  329. 6:00 PM Incycle
  330. 6:30 PM Facing Waves
    • NEW
  331. 7:00 PM Strongman Champions League "Episode 11"
    • NEW
  332. Monday Night
  333. 8:00 PM World Rugby
  334. 8:30 PM FINA Aquatics World
  335. 9:00 PM Cycling "U.S. Pro Challenge, Stage 1"
  336. 11:00 PM Mountain Biking "UCI World Cup, Cross Country"
  337. 11:30 PM Mountain Biking "UCI World Cup, Downhill"
  338. Tuesday, August 18
  339. 12:00 AM Cycling "U.S. Pro Challenge, Stage 1"
  340. 2:00 AM FEI Equestrian World
  341. 2:30 AM Facing Waves
  342. 3:00 AM Gymnastics "P&G Championships: Women's Competition"
  343. 5:00 AM Strongman Champions League "Episode 11"
  344. 6:00 AM Triathlon "ITU World Series, Men's Sprint"
  345. 7:30 AM Triathlon "Chester Triathlon"