TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:15 PM Wagon Train "The Jan Hawkins Story"
    • TV-14
  2. 6:06 PM Laramie "General Delivery"
    • TV-PG
  3. 7:00 PM Death Valley Days "Little Papeete"
    • TV-PG
  4. 7:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Black Belt"
    • TV-PG
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM El Dorado
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  7. 10:10 PM The Cowboy and the Lady
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  8. 11:45 PM Hombre
    • TV-14
    • NR
  9. Today
  10. 1:40 AM Will Penny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  11. 3:35 AM El Dorado
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  12. 5:45 AM The Great Northfield Minnesota Raid
    • PG
  13. 7:20 AM Warpath
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  14. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Brother Love"
    • TV-G
  15. 9:30 AM Gunsmoke "Bad Sheriff"
    • TV-G
  16. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Unloaded Gun"
    • TV-G
  17. 10:30 AM Gunsmoke "Tall Trapper"
    • TV-G
  18. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Love Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  19. 11:30 AM Gunsmoke "Bad Seed"
    • TV-G
  20. 12:00 PM Gunsmoke "Matt Gets It"
    • TV-G
  21. 12:30 PM Hatari!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  22. 3:10 PM The Shepherd of the Hills
    • TV-G
    • NR
  23. 4:50 PM The Comancheros
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  24. 6:40 PM Hondo
    • PG
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:05 PM The Horse Soldiers
    • TV-14
    • NR
  27. 10:10 PM Hatari!
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:50 AM The Lawless Frontier
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  30. 1:45 AM 'Neath the Arizona Skies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  31. 2:40 AM The Star Packer
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  32. 3:30 AM Randy Rides Alone
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  33. 4:25 AM The Dawn Rider
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  34. 5:20 AM Blue Steel
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  35. 6:15 AM The Desert Trail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 7:10 AM Sagebrush Trail
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  37. 8:10 AM Paradise Canyon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  38. 9:10 AM In Harm's Way
    • TV-14
    • NR
  39. 12:00 PM McLintock!
    • TV-14
    • NR
  40. 2:10 PM The Shootist
    • PG
  41. 3:50 PM El Dorado
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 6:00 PM The Sons of Katie Elder
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 8:05 PM True Grit
    • G
  45. 10:15 PM My Darling Clementine
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  46. 11:55 PM Showdown
    • PG
  47. Monday, June 27
  48. 1:35 AM Stage to Mesa City
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  49. 2:30 AM Hang 'Em High
    • PG-13
  50. 4:30 AM Tulsa
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. 6:00 AM The Bravados
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  52. 7:40 AM My Darling Clementine
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  53. 9:20 AM Hang 'Em High
    • PG-13
  54. 11:20 AM The Return of Sabata
    • PG
  55. 1:10 PM Maverick "Holiday at Hollow Rock"
    • TV-14
  56. 2:00 PM Maverick "The Spanish Dancer"
    • TV-14
  57. 2:51 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The Bank Robbers"
    • TV-PG
  58. 3:20 PM Bat Masterson "Buffalo Kill"
    • TV-PG
  59. 3:50 PM Gunsmoke "The Cast"
    • TV-G
  60. 4:20 PM Cheyenne "Day's Pay"
    • TV-G
  61. 5:15 PM Wagon Train "The Candy O'Hara Story"
    • TV-14
  62. 6:06 PM Laramie "The Run to Tumavaca"
    • TV-PG
  63. 7:00 PM Death Valley Days "Lotta Crabtree"
    • TV-PG
  64. 7:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Pariah"
    • TV-PG
  65. Monday Night
  66. 8:00 PM The Shepherd of the Hills
    • TV-G
    • NR
  67. 9:40 PM Hang 'Em High
    • PG-13
  68. 11:40 PM The Bravados
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  69. Tuesday, June 28
  70. 1:20 AM The Return of Sabata
    • PG
  71. 3:10 AM The Shepherd of the Hills
    • TV-G
    • NR
  72. 4:50 AM That Texas Jamboree
    • TV-G
    • NR
  73. 6:00 AM Shenandoah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  74. 7:50 AM The Magnificent Seven Ride!
    • PG
  75. 9:35 AM Night Passage
    • TV-14
    • NR
  76. 11:10 AM The Professionals
    • PG-13
  77. 1:10 PM Maverick "Game of Chance"
    • TV-14
  78. 2:00 PM Maverick "Gun-Shy"
    • TV-14
  79. 2:51 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "King of the Cattle Trails"
    • TV-PG
  80. 3:20 PM Bat Masterson "To the Manner Born"
    • TV-PG
  81. 3:50 PM Gunsmoke "Robber Bridegroom"
    • TV-G
  82. 4:20 PM Cheyenne "Retaliation"
    • TV-G
  83. 5:15 PM Wagon Train "The River Crossing"
    • TV-14
  84. 6:06 PM Laramie "The General Must Die"
    • TV-PG
  85. 7:00 PM Death Valley Days "Yaller"
    • TV-PG
  86. 7:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Vendetta"
    • TV-PG
  87. Tuesday Night
  88. 8:00 PM The Sons of Katie Elder
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  89. 10:05 PM Night Passage
    • TV-14
    • NR
  90. 11:40 PM Shenandoah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  91. Wednesday, June 29
  92. 1:30 AM The Professionals
    • PG-13
  93. 3:30 AM The Sons of Katie Elder
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  94. 5:35 AM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Vendetta"
    • TV-PG
  95. 6:00 AM The Horse Soldiers
    • TV-14
    • NR
  96. 8:05 AM The Wonderful Country
    • TV-14
    • NR
  97. 9:45 AM You Know My Name
    • TV-14
    • NR
  98. 11:20 AM Windwalker
    • PG
  99. 1:10 PM Maverick "Two Beggars on Horseback"
    • TV-14
  100. 2:00 PM Maverick "The Rivals"
    • TV-14
  101. 2:51 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The Big Baby Contest"
    • TV-PG
  102. 3:20 PM Bat Masterson "Wanted ... Dead"
    • TV-PG
  103. 3:50 PM Gunsmoke "Snakebite"
    • TV-G
  104. 4:20 PM Cheyenne "Storm Center"
    • TV-G
  105. 5:15 PM Wagon Train "The Roger Bigelow Story"
    • TV-14
  106. 6:06 PM Laramie "Dark Verdict"
    • TV-PG
  107. 7:00 PM Death Valley Days "The Twelve Pound Nugget"
    • TV-PG
  108. 7:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Death Divided by Three"
    • TV-PG
  109. Wednesday Night
  110. 8:00 PM The Horse Soldiers
    • TV-14
    • NR
  111. 10:05 PM You Know My Name
    • TV-14
    • NR
  112. 11:40 PM Rough Night in Jericho
    • TV-14
    • NR
  113. Thursday, June 30
  114. 1:25 AM Windwalker
    • PG
  115. 3:15 AM The Horse Soldiers
    • TV-14
    • NR
  116. 5:20 AM Maverick "Two Beggars on Horseback"
    • TV-14
  117. 6:10 AM The Comancheros
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  118. 8:00 AM Take a Hard Ride
    • PG
  119. 9:45 AM Support Your Local Sheriff!
    • G
  120. 11:20 AM Lonely Are the Brave
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 1:10 PM Maverick "Duel at Sundown"
    • TV-14
  122. 2:00 PM Maverick "Yellow River"
    • TV-14
  123. 2:51 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Frontier Journalism Was Fearless"
    • TV-PG
  124. 3:20 PM Bat Masterson "No Funeral for Thorn"
    • TV-PG
  125. 3:50 PM Gunsmoke "Gypsum Hills Feud"
    • TV-G
  126. 4:20 PM Cheyenne "Legacy of the Lost"
    • TV-G
  127. 5:15 PM Wagon Train "The Jeremy Dow Story"
    • TV-14
  128. 6:06 PM Laramie "Man of God"
    • TV-PG
  129. 7:00 PM Death Valley Days "Jimmy Dayton's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  130. 7:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Inheritance"
    • TV-PG
  131. Thursday Night
  132. 8:00 PM The Comancheros
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  133. 9:50 PM Lonely Are the Brave
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  134. 11:40 PM Take a Hard Ride
    • PG
  135. Friday, July 1
  136. 1:25 AM Fort Massacre
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 2:50 AM The Comancheros
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  138. 4:40 AM Buffalo Bill
    • TV-G
    • NR
  139. 6:15 AM Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  140. 8:20 AM Savage Pampas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  141. 10:15 AM True Grit
    • G
  142. 12:25 PM Buffalo Bill
    • TV-G
    • NR
  143. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Trail's End for a Cowboy"
    • TV-PG
  144. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Shakedown at St. Joe"
    • TV-PG
  145. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "The Brahma Bull"
    • TV-G
  146. 3:53 PM Wagon Train "The Earl Packer Story"
    • TV-14
  147. 4:45 PM Laramie "Bare Knuckles"
    • TV-PG
  148. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "Snowshoe Thompson"
    • TV-PG
  149. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Prison Trail"
    • TV-PG
  150. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Pay-Off at Pinto"
    • TV-PG
  151. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Young Love"
    • TV-G
  152. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Marshal Proudfoot"
    • TV-G
  153. Friday Night
  154. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "The Kid"
    • TV-PG
  155. 8:50 PM True Grit
    • G
  156. 11:00 PM Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  157. Saturday, July 2
  158. 1:05 AM Buffalo Bill
    • TV-G
    • NR
  159. 2:40 AM Chuka
    • TV-14
    • NR
  160. 4:30 AM True Grit
    • G
  161. 6:45 AM Cheyenne "The Brahma Bull"
    • TV-G
  162. 7:40 AM Tumbleweed
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  163. 9:00 AM Gunsmoke "Kitty Shot"
    • TV-G
  164. 9:30 AM Gunsmoke "About Chester"
    • TV-G
  165. 10:00 AM Gunsmoke "Harriet"
    • TV-G
  166. 10:30 AM Gunsmoke "Potshot"
    • TV-G
  167. 11:00 AM Gunsmoke "Old Faces"
    • TV-G
  168. 11:30 AM Gunsmoke "Big Man"
    • TV-G
  169. 12:00 PM Down Missouri Way
    • TV-G
    • NR
  170. 1:15 PM Valdez Is Coming
    • PG-13
  171. 2:50 PM Chuka
    • TV-14
    • NR
  172. 4:40 PM Man of the West
    • TV-14
    • NR
  173. 6:20 PM Destry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  174. Saturday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  176. 11:05 PM 100 Rifles
    • PG
  177. Sunday, July 3
  178. 12:55 AM Valdez Is Coming
    • PG-13
  179. 2:30 AM Man of the West
    • TV-14
    • NR
  180. 4:15 AM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  181. 7:20 AM The Long Rope
    • TV-14
    • NR
  182. 8:25 AM Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
    • PG
  183. 10:20 AM Destry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  184. 12:00 PM Monte Walsh
    • NR
  185. 2:00 PM Return to Lonesome Dove "The Vision"
    • TV-14
  186. 3:35 PM Return to Lonesome Dove "The Forge"
    • TV-14
  187. 5:10 PM Return to Lonesome Dove "The Legacy"
    • TV-14
  188. 6:40 PM Return to Lonesome Dove "The Passing"
    • TV-14
  189. Sunday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
    • PG
  191. 9:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  192. Monday, July 4
  193. 12:00 AM The Beguiled
    • R
  194. 1:50 AM Monte Walsh
    • NR
  195. 3:50 AM Five Guns to Tombstone
    • TV-G
    • NR
  196. 5:05 AM Colorado
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  197. 6:00 AM Wagon Train "The Willy Moran Story"
    • TV-14
  198. 6:55 AM Wagon Train "The Jean Lebec Story"
    • TV-14
  199. 7:50 AM Wagon Train "The John Cameron Story"
    • TV-14
  200. 8:45 AM Wagon Train "The Ruth Owens Story"
    • TV-14
  201. 9:40 AM Wagon Train "The Les Rand Story"
    • TV-14
  202. 10:35 AM Wagon Train "The Nels Stack Story"
    • TV-14
  203. 11:30 AM Wagon Train "The Emily Rossiter Story"
    • TV-14
  204. 12:25 PM Wagon Train "The John Darro Story"
    • TV-14
  205. 1:20 PM Wagon Train "The Charles Avery Story"
    • TV-14
  206. 2:10 PM Wagon Train "The Mary Halstead Story"
    • TV-14
  207. 3:05 PM Wagon Train "The Zeke Thomas Story"
    • TV-14
  208. 3:55 PM Wagon Train "The Riley Gratton Story"
    • TV-14
  209. 4:50 PM Wagon Train "The Clara Beauchamp Story"
    • TV-14
  210. 5:45 PM Wagon Train "The Julie Gage Story"
    • TV-14
  211. 6:40 PM Wagon Train "The Cliff Grundy Story"
    • TV-14
  212. 7:30 PM Wagon Train "The Luke O'Malley Story"
    • TV-14
  213. Monday Night
  214. 8:25 PM Wagon Train "The Jesse Cowan Story"
    • TV-14
  215. 9:15 PM Wagon Train "The Gabe Carswell Story"
    • TV-14
  216. 10:10 PM Wagon Train "The Honorable Don Charlie Story"
    • TV-14
  217. 11:00 PM Wagon Train "The Dora Gray Story"
    • TV-14
  218. 11:55 PM Rough Night in Jericho
    • TV-14
    • NR
  219. Tuesday, July 5
  220. 1:40 AM Running Target
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  221. 3:05 AM Frontier Scout
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  222. 4:35 AM Range Beyond the Blue
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  223. 5:35 AM The Hangman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  224. 7:05 AM High Noon, Part II: The Return of Will Kane
    • TV-14
    • NR
  225. 8:45 AM The Avenging Angel
    • TV-14
    • NR
  226. 10:25 AM Lonely Are the Brave
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  227. 12:15 PM Rough Night in Jericho
    • TV-14
    • NR
  228. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Rich Man's Son"
    • TV-PG
  229. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Lady Luck"
    • TV-PG
  230. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "The Wedding Rings"
    • TV-Y
  231. 3:53 PM Wagon Train "The Patience Miller Story"
    • TV-14
  232. 4:45 PM Laramie "The Lonesome Gun"
    • TV-PG
  233. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "Husband Pro Tem"
    • TV-PG
  234. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  235. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Cure"
    • TV-PG
  236. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Passive Resistance"
    • TV-G
  237. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Love of a Woman"
    • TV-G
  238. Tuesday Night
  239. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Gunfighter"
    • TV-PG
  240. 8:50 PM The Spikes Gang
    • PG
  241. 10:30 PM Lonely Are the Brave
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  242. Wednesday, July 6
  243. 12:20 AM Bonanza: Under Attack
    • PG
  244. 1:50 AM The Avenging Angel
    • TV-14
    • NR
  245. 3:30 AM The Spikes Gang
    • PG
  246. 5:10 AM The Beguiled
    • R
  247. 7:00 AM A Reason to Live, A Reason to Die
    • PG
  248. 8:35 AM Mackenna's Gold
    • TV-14
    • NR
  249. 10:45 AM Young Billy Young
    • G
  250. 12:20 PM Yellow Sky
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  251. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "The Buntline Special"
    • TV-PG
  252. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Who'll Bury My Violence?"
    • TV-PG
  253. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "The Idol"
    • TV-G
  254. 3:53 PM Wagon Train "The Sam Elder Story"
    • TV-14
  255. 4:45 PM Laramie "Night of the Quiet Man"
    • TV-PG
  256. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "The Kickapoo Run"
    • TV-PG
  257. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Journey for Josh"
    • TV-PG
  258. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Looters"
    • TV-PG
  259. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Jayhawkers"
    • TV-G
  260. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Kitty's Rebellion"
    • TV-G
  261. Wednesday Night
  262. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Home of the Brave"
    • TV-PG
  263. 8:50 PM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  264. 10:30 PM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  265. Thursday, July 7
  266. 12:05 AM Mackenna's Gold
    • TV-14
    • NR
  267. 2:15 AM Yellow Sky
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  268. 3:55 AM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  269. 5:35 AM Rough Riders
    • TV-14
  270. 7:10 AM Five Guns West
    • TV-G
    • NR
  271. 8:30 AM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  272. 11:35 AM Far and Away
    • PG-13
  273. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Ben Thompson Returns"
    • TV-PG
  274. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Dead Men Don't Pay Debts"
    • TV-PG
  275. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "One-Way Ticket"
    • TV-G
  276. 3:53 PM Wagon Train "The Weight of Command"
    • TV-14
  277. 4:45 PM Laramie "The Pass"
    • TV-PG
  278. 5:35 PM Death Valley Days "Sixth Sense"
    • TV-PG
  279. 6:05 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Twain Shall Meet"
    • TV-PG
  280. 6:33 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Showdown"
    • TV-PG
  281. 7:00 PM Gunsmoke "Sky"
    • TV-G
  282. 7:30 PM Gunsmoke "Doc Quits"
    • TV-G
  283. Thursday Night
  284. 8:00 PM The Young Riders "Speak No Evil"
    • TV-PG
  285. 8:50 PM Sam Whiskey
    • PG-13
  286. 10:30 PM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  287. Friday, July 8
  288. 1:35 AM Wanda Nevada
    • PG
  289. 3:25 AM Far and Away
    • PG-13
  290. 5:50 AM Across the Great Divide
    • G
  291. 7:35 AM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Showdown"
    • TV-PG
  292. 8:00 AM Return to Lonesome Dove "The Vision"
    • TV-14
  293. 9:35 AM Return to Lonesome Dove "The Forge"
    • TV-14
  294. 11:10 AM Return to Lonesome Dove "The Legacy"
    • TV-14
  295. 12:40 PM Return to Lonesome Dove "The Passing"
    • TV-14
  296. 2:00 PM The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp "Marshal Earp Plays Cupid"
    • TV-PG
  297. 2:30 PM Bat Masterson "Death and Taxes"
    • TV-PG
  298. 3:00 PM Cheyenne "The Bad Penny"
    • TV-G
  299. 3:53 PM Wagon Train "The Prairie Story"
    • TV-14
  300. 4:45 PM Laramie "Trail Drive"
    • TV-PG