TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Mass Graves"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  2. 7:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Judenfrei"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  3. 8:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Funeral Pyres"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  4. 9:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Time of Reckoning"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  5. 10:00 AM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  6. 11:00 AM American Lawmen "Sheriff Baker & The Everglades Blood Feud"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  7. 12:00 PM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  8. 1:00 PM American Lawmen "Jelly Bryce: The Perfect Shot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  9. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  10. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  11. 4:00 PM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  12. 5:00 PM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  13. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as Katrina Refugees"
    • TV-14  (V)
  14. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Send a Bomb in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (V)
  17. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Taunt the Cops"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  18. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Pittsburgh Six"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  19. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Send a Bomb in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (V)
  20. Today
  21. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Taunt the Cops"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  22. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Pittsburgh Six"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  23. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  24. 3:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  25. 4:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  26. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Pilgrims and Witches"
    • TV-PG
  27. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Tom Tales From Kansas"
    • TV-14
  28. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-PG
  29. 6:30 AM Jimmy Houston Adventures "Panhandle Turkey"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  30. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  31. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  32. 8:00 AM Woodwalkers "Into the Storm"
    • NEW
  33. 8:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The New World"
    • TV-PG
  34. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  35. 10:00 AM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasures of Petra"
    • TV-PG
  36. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Death of Mussolini"
    • TV-14
  37. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  38. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  39. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  40. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  41. 4:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  42. 5:00 PM Mafia Drug King: Carmine Galante
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  43. 6:00 PM The Mob Rat: Joe Valachi
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  44. 7:00 PM Mafia's Day of Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  45. Tonight
  46. 8:00 PM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  47. 9:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  48. 10:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  49. 11:00 PM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  50. Tomorrow
  51. 12:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  52. 1:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  53. 2:00 AM Mafia's Day of Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  54. 3:00 AM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  55. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  56. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  57. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roadside Stories"
    • TV-PG
  58. 6:30 AM Americana Outdoors "Venice, Louisiana"
    • TV-14
  59. 7:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  60. 8:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  61. 9:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  62. 10:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Gettysburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  63. 11:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Nashville"
    • TV-14  (V)
  64. 12:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Petersburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  65. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  66. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  67. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  68. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  69. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  70. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  71. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  72. Tomorrow Night
  73. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  74. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  75. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  76. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  77. Monday, November 27
  78. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  79. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  80. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  81. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  82. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  83. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  84. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  85. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  86. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  87. 9:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Pope's Bodyguards"
    • TV-PG
  88. 10:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Medieval Mercenaries"
    • TV-PG
  89. 11:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Viking Apocalypse"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  90. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Vlad's Impalers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  91. 1:00 PM The World at War "New Germany"
    • TV-PG
  92. 2:00 PM The World at War "Distant War"
    • TV-PG
  93. 3:00 PM The World at War "France Falls"
    • TV-PG
  94. 4:00 PM The World at War "Alone"
    • TV-PG
  95. 5:00 PM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  96. 6:00 PM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  97. 7:00 PM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  98. Monday Night
  99. 8:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  100. 9:00 PM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  101. 10:00 PM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  102. 11:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  103. Tuesday, November 28
  104. 12:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  105. 1:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  106. 2:00 AM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  107. 3:00 AM The World at War "Alone"
    • TV-PG
  108. 4:00 AM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  109. 5:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  110. 6:00 AM Warrior POV "Road to Baghdad"
    • TV-PG
  111. 7:00 AM Warrior POV "Beheading the Taliban"
    • TV-PG
  112. 8:00 AM Warrior POV "Screaming Eagles in Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG
  113. 9:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  114. 10:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  115. 11:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Deadly Phantom Coup"
    • TV-PG
  116. 12:00 PM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  117. 1:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  118. 2:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "The Flying Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  119. 3:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  120. 4:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Weapons of the Superspies"
    • TV-PG
  121. 5:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  122. 6:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  123. 7:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  124. Tuesday Night
  125. 8:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  126. 9:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  127. 10:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
    • NEW
  128. 11:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  129. Wednesday, November 29
  130. 12:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  131. 1:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
  132. 2:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  133. 3:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Weapons of the Superspies"
    • TV-PG
  134. 4:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  135. 5:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  136. 6:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "M1 Garand Rifle"
    • TV-G
  137. 7:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Thompson SMG"
    • TV-G
  138. 8:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "M777 Howitzer"
    • TV-G
  139. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Top Ten Infantry Fighting Vehicles"
    • TV-PG
  140. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Fighting Ships"
    • TV-PG
  141. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  142. 12:00 PM Top Tens "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  143. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  144. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  145. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  146. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  147. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  148. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  149. 7:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  150. Wednesday Night
  151. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  152. 9:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  153. 10:00 PM The Real Ark of the Covenant
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  154. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  155. Thursday, November 30
  156. 12:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  157. 1:00 AM The Real Ark of the Covenant
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  158. 2:00 AM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  159. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  160. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  161. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  162. 6:00 AM How the World Ends "Biblical Armageddon"
    • TV-14
  163. 7:00 AM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  164. 8:00 AM How the World Ends "Pandemic Pandemonium"
    • TV-14
  165. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  166. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  167. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Battle for Sugar Loaf Hill"
    • TV-PG
  168. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "A Chance in Hell: The Battle for Ramadi"
    • TV-PG
  169. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  170. 2:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Courage at Sea"
    • TV-PG
  171. 3:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  172. 4:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  173. 5:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Secret Vaults and Final Journeys"
    • TV-PG
  174. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Truth Will Set You Free"
    • TV-PG
  175. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Fall Into the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  176. Thursday Night
  177. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  178. 9:00 PM Origins "Monarchy, Democracy and Communism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  179. 9:30 PM Origins "Submarines, Battleships and Armadas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  180. 10:00 PM Origins "Soldiers, Pirates and Cowboys"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  181. 10:30 PM Origins "Crossword Puzzles, Pinball and Chess"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  182. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  183. Friday, December 1
  184. 12:00 AM Origins "Monarchy, Democracy and Communism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  185. 12:30 AM Origins "Submarines, Battleships and Armadas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  186. 1:00 AM Origins "Soldiers, Pirates and Cowboys"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  187. 1:30 AM Origins "Crossword Puzzles, Pinball and Chess"
    • TV-G
  188. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Fall Into the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  189. 3:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  190. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Secret Vaults and Final Journeys"
    • TV-PG
  191. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Truth Will Set You Free"
    • TV-PG
  192. 6:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  193. 7:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  194. 8:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  195. 9:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  196. 10:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  197. 11:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Himmler's Empire of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  198. 12:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Retreat from Reality"
    • TV-14  (V)
  199. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Rangers"
    • TV-14  (V)
  200. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Green Berets"
    • TV-14  (V)
  201. 3:00 PM Weaponology "SAS"
    • TV-14  (V)
  202. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. 5:00 PM Weaponology "Extreme Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  204. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make It in the Big Easy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  205. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Become a Neo-Nazi"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  206. Friday Night
  207. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Take Down My Ex-Boyfriend"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  208. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Hammered on a Sailboat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  209. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  210. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Take Down My Ex-Boyfriend"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  211. Saturday, December 2
  212. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Hammered on a Sailboat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  213. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  214. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Become a Neo-Nazi"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  215. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  216. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Extreme Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  217. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  218. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Tom Tales From Kansas, Part 2"
    • TV-14
  219. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Presidential Conspiracies"
    • TV-PG
  220. 6:30 AM Jimmy Houston Adventures "Buffalo Creek Turkey"
    • TV-14
  221. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Pilgrims and Witches"
    • TV-PG
  222. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-PG
  223. 8:00 AM Woodwalkers "Seal Fit 1"
    • NEW
  224. 8:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  225. 9:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  226. 10:00 AM Top Secret Nazi UFOs
    • TV-PG
  227. 11:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  228. 12:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  229. 1:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  230. 2:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  231. 3:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  232. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  233. 5:00 PM Donnie Brasco: The Informant
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  234. 6:00 PM Mafia's Killing Machine: The DeMeo Crew
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  235. 7:00 PM Sam Giancana: Mafia vs. CIA
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  236. Saturday Night
  237. 8:00 PM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  238. 9:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  239. 10:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vincent Gigante"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  240. 11:00 PM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  241. Sunday, December 3
  242. 12:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  243. 1:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vincent Gigante"
    • TV-14  (V)
  244. 2:00 AM Sam Giancana: Mafia vs. CIA
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  245. 3:00 AM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  246. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  247. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vincent Gigante"
    • TV-14  (V)
  248. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  249. 6:30 AM Americana Outdoors "Fishing Fun"
    • TV-14
  250. 7:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  251. 8:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  252. 9:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Gold"
    • TV-PG
  253. 10:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Secret Prisons"
    • TV-PG
  254. 11:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "The Vatican"
    • TV-PG
  255. 12:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-PG
  256. 1:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Code Wars"
    • TV-14  (V)
  257. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Civil War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  258. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  259. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  260. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  261. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  262. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  263. Sunday Night
  264. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  265. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  266. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  267. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  268. Monday, December 4
  269. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  270. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  271. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  272. 3:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  273. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  274. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  275. 6:00 AM American Titans "Vanderbilt vs. Drew"
    • TV-PG
  276. 7:00 AM American Titans "Hearst vs. Pulitzer"
    • TV-PG
  277. 8:00 AM American Titans "Daly vs. Clark"
    • TV-PG
  278. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  279. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "The Heroes of Tarawa"
    • TV-PG
  280. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Marines at Hue"
    • TV-PG
  281. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  282. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The October War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  283. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle for the Baltics"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  284. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Stalingrad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  285. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of the Great War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  286. 5:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Designed for Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  287. 6:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  288. 7:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  289. Monday Night
  290. 8:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  291. 9:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Himmler's Empire of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  292. 10:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Retreat from Reality"
    • TV-14  (V)
  293. 11:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  294. Tuesday, December 5
  295. 12:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Himmler's Empire of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  296. 1:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Retreat from Reality"
    • TV-14  (V)
  297. 2:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  298. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of the Great War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  299. 4:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Designed for Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  300. 5:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  301. 6:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-PG
  302. 7:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Nazca Lines"
    • TV-14
  303. 8:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Lost City of Gold"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  304. 9:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Abrams Tank"
    • TV-PG
  305. 10:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The SAW"
    • TV-PG
  306. 11:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Combat Shotguns"
    • TV-PG
  307. 12:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Gatling and the A-10"
    • TV-PG
  308. 1:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Inner Circle"
    • TV-PG
  309. 2:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Early Assassination Attempts"
    • TV-PG
  310. 3:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Kill the New Chancellor!"
    • TV-PG
  311. 4:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  312. 5:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  313. 6:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  314. 7:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  315. Tuesday Night
  316. 8:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  317. 9:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
  318. 10:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "D-Day and Liberation"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  319. 11:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  320. Wednesday, December 6
  321. 12:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
  322. 1:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "D-Day and Liberation"
    • TV-14  (V)
  323. 2:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  324. 3:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  325. 4:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  326. 5:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  327. 6:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Chosin: One Way Out"
    • TV-PG
  328. 7:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Bulge: Holding the Line"
    • TV-PG
  329. 8:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Fallujah: The Taking of Terror Central"
    • TV-PG
  330. 9:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Kennedy Killings"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  331. 10:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "Murder at The Vatican"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  332. 11:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "Cold War in Space"
    • TV-G
  333. 12:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Pearl Harbor Cover Up"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  334. 1:00 PM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  335. 2:00 PM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  336. 3:00 PM Legends of the West "Billy the Kid -- The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  337. 4:00 PM Legends of the West "Tom Horn -- Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  338. 5:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  339. 6:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  340. 7:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  341. Wednesday Night
  342. 8:00 PM Legends of The Vatican
    • TV-PG
  343. 9:00 PM The Real Ark of the Covenant
    • TV-14
  344. 10:00 PM Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  345. 11:00 PM Legends of The Vatican
    • TV-PG
  346. Thursday, December 7
  347. 12:00 AM The Real Ark of the Covenant
    • TV-14
  348. 1:00 AM Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?
    • TV-14
  349. 2:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  350. 3:00 AM Legends of the West "Tom Horn -- Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  351. 4:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  352. 5:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  353. 6:00 AM Blood Feuds "Yukon Gold Rush War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  354. 7:00 AM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  355. 8:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  356. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Behind Enemy Lines"
    • TV-PG
  357. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Great Escapes"
    • TV-PG
  358. 11:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  359. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Vlad's Impalers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  360. 1:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Rome's Navy Seals"
    • TV-PG
  361. 2:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Real Braveheart"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  362. 3:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Pope's Bodyguards"
    • TV-PG
  363. 4:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Viking Apocalypse"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  364. 5:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  365. 6:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  366. 7:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  367. Thursday Night
  368. 8:00 PM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  369. 9:00 PM Pearl Harbor: New Evidence
    • TV-PG
  370. 10:00 PM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  371. 11:00 PM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  372. Friday, December 8
  373. 12:00 AM Pearl Harbor: New Evidence
    • TV-PG
  374. 1:00 AM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  375. 2:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  376. 3:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Viking Apocalypse"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  377. 4:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  378. 5:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG