TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  2. 3:00 PM We Bought a Zoo
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  3. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  4. 5:30 PM Shanghai Knights
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  5. 7:48 PM FXM Presents
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Kung Fu Panda 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  8. 9:47 PM Kung Fu Panda 2
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  9. 11:35 PM FXM Presents
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM Think Like a Man Too
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  12. 1:53 AM FXM Presents
  13. 2:00 AM Think Like a Man Too
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  14. 3:53 AM FXM Presents
  15. 4:00 AM I Was a Male War Bride
    • TV-G
    • NR
  16. 6:00 AM Smiley
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  17. 7:40 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  18. 9:25 AM The Culpepper Cattle Company
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  19. 11:00 AM 100 Rifles
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  20. 12:55 PM North to Alaska
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  21. 3:00 PM Shanghai Knights
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  22. 5:18 PM FXM Presents
  23. 5:30 PM When the Game Stands Tall
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  24. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM The Karate Kid
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  27. 10:50 PM The Karate Kid
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 1:39 AM Calvary
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  30. 3:47 AM FXM Presents
  31. 4:00 AM 100 Rifles
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  32. 6:00 AM North to Alaska
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  33. 8:05 AM The Culpepper Cattle Company
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  34. 9:40 AM Emperor of the North
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  35. 11:45 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  36. 1:25 PM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  37. 3:00 PM When the Game Stands Tall
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  38. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  39. 5:30 PM In Time
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  40. 7:43 PM FXM Presents
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 8:00 PM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  43. 11:40 PM FXM Presents
  44. Monday, June 26
  45. 12:00 AM The Wolf of Wall Street
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  46. 3:40 AM FXM Presents
  47. 4:00 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  48. 6:00 AM A Walk With Love and Death
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  49. 7:35 AM Emperor of the North
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  50. 9:40 AM 23 Paces to Baker Street
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  51. 11:25 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  52. 1:00 PM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  53. 3:00 PM In Time
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  54. 5:13 PM FXM Presents
  55. 5:30 PM Tron: Legacy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  56. 7:50 PM Blackhat: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  57. Monday Night
  58. 10:35 PM Blackhat: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  59. Tuesday, June 27
  60. 1:18 AM FXM Presents
  61. 1:30 AM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  62. 3:20 AM FXM Presents
  63. 3:30 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  64. 4:35 AM Wintertime
    • TV-G
    • NR
  65. 6:00 AM Alaska Passage
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  66. 7:15 AM A Flea in Her Ear
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  67. 8:50 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. 10:40 AM Quintet
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  69. 12:40 PM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  70. 1:55 PM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  71. 3:00 PM Tron: Legacy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  72. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  73. 5:30 PM Runner Runner
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  74. 7:20 PM FXM Presents
  75. 7:30 PM Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  76. Tuesday Night
  77. 9:40 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  78. Wednesday, June 28
  79. 12:00 AM The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  80. 3:10 AM FXM Presents
  81. 3:30 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  82. 4:45 AM Alaska Passage
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  83. 6:00 AM Smiley
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  84. 7:40 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  85. 9:55 AM Stanley and Livingstone
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  86. 11:40 AM Whirlpool
    • TV-G
    • NR
  87. 1:20 PM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  88. 3:00 PM A Walk Among the Tombstones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  89. 5:20 PM Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  90. 7:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  91. Wednesday Night
  92. 9:25 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  93. 11:16 PM FXM Presents
  94. 11:30 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  95. Thursday, June 29
  96. 1:21 AM FXM Presents
  97. 1:30 AM Beasts of the Southern Wild
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  98. 3:23 AM FXM Presents
  99. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 6:00 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  101. 7:05 AM Tall, Dark and Handsome
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  102. 8:25 AM The Nickel Ride
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  103. 10:05 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  104. 11:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  105. 1:30 PM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  106. 3:00 PM Anger Management
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  107. 4:51 PM FXM Presents
  108. 5:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  109. 6:53 PM FXM Presents
  110. 7:00 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  111. Thursday Night
  112. 8:50 PM Mr. Peabody & Sherman
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  113. 10:40 PM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  114. Friday, June 30
  115. 1:00 AM White Chicks
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  116. 3:18 AM FXM Presents
  117. 3:30 AM Weekend in Havana
    • TV-G
    • NR
  118. 4:55 AM Spaceflight IC-1: An Adventure in Space
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  119. 6:00 AM A Flea in Her Ear
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG
  120. 7:35 AM The Day the Fish Came Out
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  121. 9:25 AM Fire Sale
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  122. 10:55 AM Dreamer
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  123. 12:30 PM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  124. 3:00 PM Rise of the Guardians
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  125. 4:53 PM FXM Presents
  126. 5:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  127. 7:20 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  128. Friday Night
  129. 9:10 PM Unfinished Business
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  130. 11:00 PM Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  131. Saturday, July 1
  132. 1:20 AM FXM Presents
  133. 1:30 AM Sex Tape
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
    • R
  134. 3:22 AM FXM Presents
  135. 3:30 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  136. 6:00 AM Baby, Take a Bow
    • TV-G
    • PG
  137. 7:15 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  138. 8:15 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  139. 10:00 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  140. 12:05 PM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  141. 3:00 PM Sex Tape
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  142. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  143. 5:00 PM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  144. 7:20 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  145. Saturday Night
  146. 11:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  147. Sunday, July 2
  148. 12:43 AM FXM Presents
  149. 1:00 AM Looper
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  150. 3:20 AM FXM Presents
  151. 3:30 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. 6:00 AM Champagne Charlie
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  153. 7:00 AM Bedazzled
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  154. 8:45 AM How to Steal a Million
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. 10:50 AM Star!
    • TV-G
    • G
  156. 1:45 PM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  157. 3:00 PM Chronicle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  158. 4:43 PM FXM Presents
  159. 5:00 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  160. Sunday Night
  161. 8:40 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  162. 10:55 PM X-Men Origins: Wolverine
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  163. Monday, July 3
  164. 1:08 AM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  165. 3:00 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  166. 4:45 AM The Day Mars Invaded Earth
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  167. 6:00 AM The Horror of It All
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  168. 7:15 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  169. 8:40 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  170. 10:15 AM Ace Eli and Rodger of the Skies
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  171. 11:45 AM Fathom
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  172. 1:25 PM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  173. 3:00 PM Next
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  174. 4:52 PM FXM Presents
  175. 5:00 PM Unbroken
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  176. 7:50 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  177. Monday Night
  178. 10:10 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  179. Tuesday, July 4
  180. 12:30 AM Act of Valor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  181. 2:50 AM FXM Presents
  182. 3:00 AM The Salzburg Connection
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  183. 4:35 AM Son of Robin Hood
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  184. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Hajji Baba
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  185. 7:35 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  186. 9:20 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  187. 12:00 PM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  188. 3:00 PM Red Tails
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  189. 5:20 PM FXM Presents
  190. 5:30 PM Lone Survivor
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  191. 7:50 PM FXM Presents
  192. Tuesday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  194. 11:12 PM FXM Presents
  195. 11:30 PM Zero Dark Thirty
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  196. Wednesday, July 5
  197. 2:42 AM FXM Presents
  198. 3:00 AM The Sand Pebbles
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  199. 6:00 AM Drums Along the Mohawk
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  200. 7:45 AM The Blue Max
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  201. 10:25 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  202. 12:55 PM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  203. 3:00 PM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  204. 4:45 PM FXM Presents
  205. 5:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  206. 7:40 PM FXM Presents
  207. 7:45 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  208. Wednesday Night
  209. 10:35 PM Gone Girl
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  210. Thursday, July 6
  211. 1:24 AM FXM Presents
  212. 1:30 AM No Good Deed
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  213. 3:15 AM FXM Presents
  214. 3:30 AM Beloved Infidel
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  215. 6:00 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  216. 8:15 AM Hemingway's Adventures of a Young Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  217. 10:45 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  218. 1:10 PM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  219. 3:00 PM Savages
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  220. 5:40 PM FXM Presents
  221. 5:45 PM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  222. Thursday Night
  223. 8:35 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  224. 10:30 PM Dracula Untold
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  225. Friday, July 7
  226. 12:21 AM FXM Presents
  227. 12:30 AM Noah
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  228. 3:19 AM FXM Presents
  229. 3:30 AM The Story of Ruth
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  230. 6:00 AM Thunder Birds
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  231. 7:20 AM Zorba the Greek
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR
  232. 9:45 AM Hard Contract
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG
  233. 11:35 AM Cabinet of Caligari
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR