TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:30 AM Step Up
    • PG-13
  2. 10:20 AM Thelma & Louise
    • R
  3. 12:35 PM Octopussy
    • PG
  4. 2:50 PM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  5. 5:10 PM Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
    • NR
  6. 6:45 PM Thunderball
    • PG
  7. Last Night
  8. 9:00 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-MA
  9. 9:30 PM Blunt Talk "Who Kisses So Early in the Morning?"
    • TV-MA
  10. 10:00 PM RoboCop
    • NR
  11. 11:45 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-MA
  12. Today
  13. 12:15 AM Blunt Talk "Who Kisses So Early in the Morning?"
    • TV-MA
  14. 12:45 AM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  15. 3:05 AM Whiplash
    • R
  16. 4:55 AM Brüno
    • R
  17. 6:17 AM Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
    • NR
  18. 7:50 AM The Open Road
    • PG-13
  19. 9:25 AM What's the Worst That Could Happen?
    • PG-13
  20. 11:05 AM A Fish Called Wanda
    • R
  21. 12:55 PM Whiplash
    • R
  22. 2:45 PM The Living Daylights
    • PG
  23. 5:00 PM Licence to Kill
    • PG-13
  24. 7:15 PM Risky Business
    • R
  25. Tonight
  26. 9:00 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Bound in Flesh"
    • TV-MA
  27. 9:30 PM Blunt Talk "I Brought a Petting Goat!"
    • TV-MA
  28. 10:05 PM Predator
    • R
  29. 11:55 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Bound in Flesh"
    • TV-MA
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 12:25 AM Blunt Talk "I Brought a Petting Goat!"
    • TV-MA
  32. 12:56 AM The Wedding Ringer
    • R
  33. 2:40 AM Never Say Never Again
    • PG
  34. 4:55 AM In Her Shoes
    • PG-13
  35. 7:10 AM Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day
    • PG
  36. 8:35 AM Terms of Endearment
    • PG
  37. 10:50 AM Waiting to Exhale
    • R
  38. 12:55 PM Courage Under Fire
    • R
  39. 2:55 PM Moonlight Mile
    • PG-13
  40. 4:55 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  41. 7:10 PM High Plains Drifter
    • R
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 8:59 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Dark One"
    • TV-MA
  44. 9:35 PM Blunt Talk "Let's Save Central Florida! Let's Save Midtown!"
    • TV-MA
  45. 10:05 PM From Russia With Love
    • PG
  46. Saturday, October 1
  47. 12:05 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Dark One"
    • TV-MA
  48. 12:45 AM Blunt Talk "Let's Save Central Florida! Let's Save Midtown!"
    • TV-MA
  49. 1:15 AM True Lies
    • R
  50. 3:40 AM Extreme Measures
    • R
  51. 5:40 AM The Abyss
    • PG-13
  52. 8:05 AM Stealth
    • PG-13
  53. 10:10 AM True Lies
    • R
  54. 12:35 PM Escape From Alcatraz
    • PG
  55. 2:30 PM Fletch Lives
    • PG
  56. 4:10 PM The Abyss
    • PG-13
  57. 6:35 PM True Lies
    • R
  58. Saturday Night
  59. 9:00 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "El Jefe"
    • TV-MA
  60. 9:45 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Bait"
    • TV-MA
  61. 10:15 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Books From Beyond"
    • TV-MA
  62. 10:45 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "Brujo"
    • TV-MA
  63. 11:15 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Host"
    • TV-MA
  64. 11:45 PM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Killer of Killers"
    • TV-MA
  65. Sunday, October 2
  66. 12:15 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Fire in the Hole"
    • TV-MA
  67. 12:45 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Ashes to Ashes"
    • TV-MA
  68. 1:15 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Bound in Flesh"
    • TV-MA
  69. 1:45 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "The Dark One"
    • TV-MA
  70. 2:21 AM Fury
    • R
  71. 4:40 AM Bull Durham
    • R
  72. 6:30 AM Feel the Noise
    • PG-13
  73. 8:05 AM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  74. 11:10 AM Ulzana's Raid
    • R
  75. 12:55 PM Bull Durham
    • R
  76. 2:45 PM Fury
    • R
  77. 5:05 PM Patton
    • PG
  78. Sunday Night
  79. 8:00 PM Dances With Wolves
    • PG-13
  80. 11:05 PM Bull Durham
    • R
  81. Monday, October 3
  82. 12:55 AM Colors
    • R
  83. 3:00 AM Still Alice
    • PG-13
  84. 4:45 AM Leprechaun 2
    • R
  85. 6:15 AM Spider-Man 3
    • PG-13
  86. 8:35 AM Underdog
    • PG
  87. 10:00 AM Hanging Up
    • PG-13
  88. 11:35 AM True Lies
    • R
  89. 2:00 PM Kramer vs. Kramer
    • PG
  90. 3:50 PM Still Alice
    • PG-13
  91. 5:35 PM Spider-Man 3
    • PG-13
  92. Monday Night
  93. 8:00 PM True Lies
    • R
  94. 10:25 PM Sorority Boys
    • R
  95. Tuesday, October 4
  96. 12:00 AM Boiler Room
    • R
  97. 2:00 AM Schindler's List
    • R
  98. 5:16 AM Strange Magic
    • PG
  99. 6:56 AM Underdog
    • PG
  100. 8:20 AM Into the Woods
    • PG
  101. 10:25 AM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  102. 12:23 PM Strange Magic
    • PG
  103. 2:05 PM About a Boy
    • PG-13
  104. 3:50 PM Into the Woods
    • PG
  105. 6:00 PM Cars
    • G
  106. Tuesday Night
  107. 8:00 PM About a Boy
    • PG-13
  108. 9:45 PM Bull Durham
    • R
  109. 11:35 PM Boiler Room
    • R
  110. Wednesday, October 5
  111. 1:40 AM No Good Deed
    • PG-13
  112. 3:10 AM Red State
    • TV-MA
    • R
  113. 4:40 AM Escape From Alcatraz
    • PG
  114. 6:35 AM Into the Woods
    • PG
  115. 8:40 AM EDtv
    • PG-13
  116. 10:45 AM Me, Myself & Irene
    • R
  117. 12:45 PM The Golden Child
    • PG-13
  118. 2:20 PM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  119. 4:30 PM No Good Deed
    • PG-13
  120. 6:00 PM Me, Myself & Irene
    • R
  121. Wednesday Night
  122. 8:00 PM Escape From Alcatraz
    • PG
  123. 9:55 PM The Golden Child
    • PG-13
  124. 11:30 PM Red State
    • TV-MA
    • R
  125. Thursday, October 6
  126. 1:00 AM The Edge
    • R
  127. 3:00 AM The People vs. Larry Flynt
    • R
  128. 5:15 AM EDtv
    • PG-13
  129. 7:20 AM Chain Reaction
    • PG-13
  130. 9:10 AM Regarding Henry
    • PG-13
  131. 11:00 AM Fletch
    • PG
  132. 12:40 PM Dead Man on Campus
    • R
  133. 2:15 PM The Guardian
    • PG-13
  134. 4:40 PM Halloween H2O: 20 Years Later
    • R
  135. 6:10 PM Regarding Henry
    • PG-13
  136. Thursday Night
  137. 8:00 PM The Edge
    • R
  138. 10:00 PM The Guardian
    • PG-13
  139. Friday, October 7
  140. 12:20 AM Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
    • R
  141. 1:50 AM Resident Evil: Extinction
    • R
  142. 3:30 AM Bad Girls
    • R
  143. 5:11 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  144. 7:40 AM Four Weddings and a Funeral
    • R
  145. 9:40 AM The Perfect Holiday
    • PG
  146. 11:20 AM Transporter 2
    • PG-13
  147. 12:50 PM The Quick and the Dead
    • R
  148. 2:40 PM School Ties
    • PG-13
  149. 4:30 PM Four Weddings and a Funeral
    • R
  150. 6:30 PM Transporter 2
    • PG-13
  151. Friday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Bad Girls
    • R
  153. 9:45 PM The Quick and the Dead
    • R
  154. 11:35 PM Resident Evil: Extinction
    • R
  155. Saturday, October 8
  156. 1:15 AM Fury
    • R
  157. 3:35 AM The Art of the Steal
    • R
  158. 5:10 AM According to Greta
    • PG-13
  159. 6:45 AM Riders of the Purple Sage
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  160. 8:25 AM Thirteen Days
    • PG-13
  161. 10:55 AM Fly Away Home
    • PG
  162. 12:45 PM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  163. 2:40 PM Predator 2
    • R
  164. 4:30 PM An Officer and a Gentleman
    • R
  165. 6:40 PM Fury
    • R
  166. Saturday Night
  167. 9:00 PM Thirteen Days
    • PG-13
  168. 11:30 PM Predator 2
    • R
  169. Sunday, October 9
  170. 1:20 AM School Ties
    • PG-13
  171. 3:10 AM Vertical Limit
    • PG-13
  172. 5:20 AM Foxcatcher
    • R
  173. 7:35 AM Chain Reaction
    • PG-13
  174. 9:25 AM EDtv
    • PG-13
  175. 11:30 AM Rancho Deluxe
    • R
  176. 1:10 PM Career Opportunities
    • PG-13
  177. 2:35 PM Wild Hogs
    • PG-13
  178. 4:15 PM Frozen
    • R
  179. 5:50 PM Vertical Limit
    • PG-13
  180. Sunday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Wild Hogs
    • PG-13
  182. 9:40 PM School Ties
    • PG-13
  183. 11:30 PM EDtv
    • PG-13
  184. Monday, October 10
  185. 1:35 AM Foxcatcher
    • R
  186. 3:55 AM Still Alice
    • PG-13
  187. 5:40 AM Career Opportunities
    • PG-13
  188. 7:05 AM The Perfect Holiday
    • PG
  189. 8:45 AM Nine Months
    • PG-13
  190. 10:30 AM Popeye
    • PG
  191. 12:25 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  192. 2:40 PM Mystery Men
    • PG-13
  193. 4:45 PM The Perfect Holiday
    • PG
  194. 6:25 PM White Water Summer
    • PG
  195. Monday Night
  196. 8:00 PM Nine Months
    • PG-13
  197. 9:45 PM Mystery Men
    • PG-13
  198. 11:50 PM Pet Sematary
    • R
  199. Tuesday, October 11
  200. 1:35 AM Orgazmo
    • NC-17
  201. 3:10 AM Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
    • R
  202. 4:50 AM 976-EVIL
    • R
  203. 6:25 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  204. 8:55 AM The Queen
    • PG-13
  205. 10:40 AM Hope Floats
    • PG-13
  206. 12:40 PM Frozen
    • R
  207. 2:15 PM An Officer and a Gentleman
    • R
  208. 4:25 PM The Queen
    • PG-13
  209. 6:10 PM Fly Away Home
    • PG
  210. Tuesday Night
  211. 8:00 PM Hope Floats
    • PG-13
  212. 10:00 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  213. 11:50 PM An Officer and a Gentleman
    • R
  214. Wednesday, October 12
  215. 2:00 AM Boiler Room
    • R
  216. 4:00 AM SIGN OFF
  217. 4:50 AM Frozen
    • R
  218. 6:25 AM Two for Texas
    • TV-14
    • NR
  219. 8:05 AM Fly Away Home
    • PG