TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:35 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  2. 5:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  5. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Keith Thurman vs. Leonard Bundu"
  6. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  9. 1:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  10. 2:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  11. 4:45 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  12. 7:15 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  13. 9:00 AM The Presidio
    • R
  14. 10:40 AM Forsaken
    • R
  15. 12:15 PM Backcountry
    • R
  16. 1:50 PM Rabid
    • R
  17. 3:30 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  18. 5:20 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  19. 7:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  20. Tonight
  21. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  22. 11:00 PM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
  23. 11:20 PM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  26. 1:15 AM Don Jon
    • R
  27. 2:45 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  28. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Week 17"
  29. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 1"
  30. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  31. 7:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  32. 9:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  33. 11:55 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  34. 1:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  35. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  36. 6:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  39. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Thurman vs. Diaz"
  40. 10:30 PM Boxing "2014: Danny Garcia vs. Mauricio Herrera"
    • TV-14  (L)
  41. 11:30 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  42. Friday, March 3
  43. 12:10 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  44. 1:50 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  45. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 2"
  46. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 3"
  47. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  48. 7:45 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  49. 9:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  50. 11:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  51. 1:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  52. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  53. 6:30 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  54. Friday Night
  55. 8:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  56. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
  57. 11:05 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Lucas Matthysse"
  58. Saturday, March 4
  59. 12:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  60. 2:50 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Conspiracy Theories"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  61. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "P.E.T.A."
    • TV-14  (L)
  62. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  63. 5:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  64. 7:40 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  65. 9:25 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  66. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  67. 1:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  68. 3:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  69. 5:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  70. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  71. Saturday Night
  72. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  73. 11:30 PM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  74. Sunday, March 5
  75. 1:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  76. 2:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Obesity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  77. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Handicap Parking"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  78. 3:30 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  79. 4:45 AM Red Corner
    • R
  80. 7:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  81. 8:35 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  82. 10:15 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  83. 12:05 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  84. 2:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  85. 4:00 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  86. 5:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  87. Sunday Night
  88. 8:00 PM Traffic
    • R
  89. 10:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  90. Monday, March 6
  91. 12:45 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  92. 2:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  93. 3:40 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  94. 5:45 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  95. 7:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  96. 8:35 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  97. 10:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  98. 11:40 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  99. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  100. 2:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  101. 4:15 PM Forsaken
    • R
  102. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  103. Monday Night
  104. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  105. 10:00 PM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
  106. Tuesday, March 7
  107. 12:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  108. 2:00 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  109. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Martial Arts"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  110. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Preview"
  111. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Recap"
  112. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  113. 7:45 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  114. 9:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  115. 11:30 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  116. 1:30 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  117. 4:30 PM Stander
    • R
  118. 6:25 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  119. Tuesday Night
  120. 8:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  121. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
  122. 11:00 PM Showgirls
    • R
  123. Wednesday, March 8
  124. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  125. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  126. 4:05 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  127. 5:40 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  128. 7:30 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  129. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  130. 11:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  131. 1:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  132. 2:45 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  133. 4:20 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  134. 6:00 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  135. 7:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  136. Wednesday Night
  137. 10:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  138. 11:00 PM Strikeforce: Tate v. Kedzie
  139. Thursday, March 9
  140. 12:15 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  141. 1:45 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  142. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  143. 6:00 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  144. 7:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  145. 9:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  146. 12:00 PM Stander
    • R
  147. 2:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  148. 4:15 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  149. 6:15 PM Open Water
    • R
  150. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  151. Thursday Night
  152. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Julian Williams vs. Marcello Matano"
  153. Friday, March 10
  154. 12:15 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  155. 1:20 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  156. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  157. 5:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  158. 6:30 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  159. 9:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  160. 12:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  161. 1:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  162. 3:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  163. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  164. Friday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  166. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
  167. 10:45 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  168. 11:45 PM Triple 9
    • R
  169. Saturday, March 11
  170. 1:45 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  171. 3:20 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  172. 5:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  173. 7:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  174. 8:55 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  175. 10:10 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  176. 12:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  177. 1:30 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  178. 3:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  179. 5:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  180. 6:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  181. Saturday Night
  182. 8:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  183. 11:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  184. Sunday, March 12
  185. 1:00 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  186. 3:30 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  187. 5:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  188. 7:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  189. 8:10 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  190. 10:35 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  191. 12:45 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  192. 2:30 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  193. 4:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  194. 7:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  195. Sunday Night
  196. 9:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  197. 10:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  198. Monday, March 13
  199. 1:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  200. 3:30 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  201. 4:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  202. 6:35 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  203. 8:15 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  204. 10:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  205. 11:30 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  206. 2:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  207. 4:05 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  208. 6:20 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  209. Monday Night
  210. 8:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  211. 10:00 PM Boxing "Danny Garcia vs. Keith Thurman"
  212. 11:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  213. Tuesday, March 14
  214. 1:30 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  215. 3:05 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  216. 4:40 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Anger Management"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  217. 5:15 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  218. 7:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  219. 9:00 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  220. 10:50 AM The Presidio
    • R
  221. 12:30 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  222. 2:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  223. 3:30 PM Rampart
    • R