TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:15 PM Detention
    • R
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  4. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Davis vs. Walsh"
  5. 10:30 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 12:30 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  8. 1:30 AM Bad Company
    • R
  9. 3:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  10. 5:50 AM Stolen
    • R
  11. 7:25 AM Chappie
    • R
  12. 9:25 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  13. 11:00 AM Ticker
    • R
  14. 12:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  15. 3:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  16. 5:00 PM The Yards
    • R
  17. 7:00 PM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  20. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Russell Jr. vs. Escandon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 12:30 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  23. 1:50 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  24. 3:30 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  25. 4:30 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 5:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  27. 7:05 AM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  28. 8:45 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  29. 11:05 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  30. 12:55 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  31. 3:00 PM Doom
    • R
  32. 4:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  33. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Brook vs. Spence Jr."
  36. 11:15 PM THE REVEAL with Mark Kriegel "Danny Garcia"
    • TV-14  (L)
  37. 11:30 PM Saw IV
    • R
  38. Friday, June 30
  39. 1:05 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  40. 2:45 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  41. 4:30 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  42. 6:00 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  43. 8:30 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  44. 10:45 AM The Land
    • R
  45. 12:30 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  46. 2:30 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  47. 3:30 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  48. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  49. Friday Night
  50. 8:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  51. 10:00 PM Boxing "2011: Diego Magdaleno vs. Alejandro Perez"
  52. 11:40 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  53. Saturday, July 1
  54. 1:15 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  55. 3:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  56. 4:30 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  57. 6:45 AM Stolen
    • R
  58. 8:25 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  59. 10:10 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  60. 12:05 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  61. 2:30 PM The Hunting Party
    • R
  62. 4:15 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  63. 6:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  64. Saturday Night
  65. 8:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  66. 10:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  67. Sunday, July 2
  68. 12:30 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  69. 1:30 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  70. 3:10 AM Dane Cook: Troublemaker
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  71. 4:30 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  72. 5:30 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  73. 7:15 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  74. 8:45 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  75. 10:30 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  76. 12:30 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  77. 2:30 PM Doom
    • R
  78. 4:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  79. 6:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  80. Sunday Night
  81. 8:00 PM How to Be a Player
    • R
  82. 9:35 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  83. 11:10 PM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  84. Monday, July 3
  85. 12:15 AM The American
    • R
  86. 2:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  87. 4:15 AM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  88. 6:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  89. 8:30 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  90. 10:45 AM The Score
    • R
  91. 1:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  92. 3:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  93. 5:00 PM Dolan's Cadillac
    • R
  94. 6:25 PM Assault on Precinct 13
    • R
  95. Monday Night
  96. 8:15 PM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  97. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2011: Diaz vs. Daley"
  98. 11:30 PM The Score
    • R
  99. Tuesday, July 4
  100. 1:35 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  101. 3:35 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  102. 6:00 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  103. 7:30 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  104. 9:40 AM Snowden
    • R
  105. 12:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  106. 2:00 PM Dangerous Minds
    • R
  107. 3:50 PM Blackway
    • R
  108. 5:30 PM Snowden
    • R
  109. 7:55 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  110. Tuesday Night
  111. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Deontay Wilder vs. Eric Molina"
  112. Wednesday, July 5
  113. 12:15 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  114. 2:00 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  115. 3:00 AM The Hunting Party
    • R
  116. 4:45 AM The Insider
    • R
  117. 7:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  118. 9:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  119. 11:00 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  120. 12:45 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  121. 2:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  122. 4:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  123. 6:00 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  124. 7:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  125. Wednesday Night
  126. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
  127. 11:30 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  128. Thursday, July 6
  129. 2:00 AM Lust on the Line
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  130. 3:30 AM Army of Darkness
    • R
  131. 5:00 AM The Program
    • R
  132. 7:00 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  133. 9:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  134. 11:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  135. 12:30 PM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  136. 2:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  137. 4:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  138. 6:00 PM The American
    • R
  139. 7:55 PM The Score
    • R
  140. Thursday Night
  141. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2008: Misaki vs. Riggs"
  142. Friday, July 7
  143. 12:00 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  144. 2:00 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  145. 3:50 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  146. 5:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  147. 7:30 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  148. 9:40 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  149. 11:15 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  150. 1:00 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  151. 2:00 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  152. 3:45 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  153. 5:05 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  154. 6:30 PM The Hunting Party
    • R
  155. Friday Night
  156. 8:15 PM Doom
    • R
  157. 10:00 PM Boxing "2008: Dawson vs. Tarver & Klitschko vs. Peters"
  158. 11:45 PM Assault on Precinct 13
    • R
  159. Saturday, July 8
  160. 1:35 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  161. 3:00 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 4:45 AM Willard
    • NR
  163. 6:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  164. 8:00 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  165. 9:45 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  166. 11:20 AM The Boston Strangler
    • NR
  167. 1:05 PM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  168. 2:45 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  169. 4:30 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  170. 6:20 PM Dangerous Minds
    • R
  171. Saturday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  173. 9:45 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  174. 11:30 PM Raze
    • R
  175. Sunday, July 9
  176. 1:05 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  177. 2:45 AM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  178. 4:00 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  179. 5:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  180. 6:30 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  181. 7:35 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  182. 10:00 AM The Program
    • R
  183. 12:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  184. 1:30 PM The Score
    • R
  185. 3:35 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  186. 6:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  187. Sunday Night
  188. 8:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  189. 10:30 PM Southpaw
    • R
  190. Monday, July 10
  191. 12:35 AM Dune
    • PG-13
  192. 3:00 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  193. 4:00 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  194. 5:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  195. 6:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  196. 8:00 AM Willard
    • NR
  197. 9:35 AM Kobe Bryant's Muse
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  198. 11:00 AM Stolen
    • R
  199. 12:45 PM The Insider
    • R
  200. 3:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  201. 5:00 PM Detention
    • R
  202. 6:45 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  203. Monday Night
  204. 8:30 PM Army of Darkness
    • R
  205. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Andrzej Fonfara vs. Adonis Stevenson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  206. 10:55 PM Boxing "2017: Andrzej Fonfara vs. Adonis Stevenson"
  207. Tuesday, July 11
  208. 12:30 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  209. 2:30 AM The American
    • R
  210. 4:15 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  211. 5:35 AM Stolen
    • R
  212. 7:10 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  213. 8:35 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  214. 10:30 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  215. 12:15 PM The Land
    • R
  216. 2:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  217. 3:20 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  218. 4:55 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  219. 6:15 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R