TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  2. 2:15 AM Strip Club Slayer
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  3. 3:50 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  4. 5:10 AM Meat Loaf: In and Out of Hell
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  5. 6:10 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  6. 7:45 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  7. 9:35 AM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  8. 12:00 PM Blackway
    • R
  9. 1:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  10. 4:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  11. 6:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  12. 7:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  13. Last Night
  14. 10:00 PM Boxing "Showtime Boxing on SHO Extreme"
  15. 11:30 PM Rambo
    • R
  16. Today
  17. 1:05 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  18. 2:15 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  19. 3:15 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  20. 5:05 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  21. 5:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  22. 7:00 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  23. 8:45 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  24. 10:35 AM Death Warrant
    • R
  25. 12:05 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  26. 2:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  27. 4:00 PM American Heart
    • R
  28. 6:00 PM Internal Affairs
    • R
  29. 7:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  30. Tonight
  31. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs Andre Berto"
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:10 AM Southpaw
    • R
  34. 2:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  35. 3:30 AM The Salvation
    • R
  36. 5:05 AM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  37. 6:45 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  38. 9:15 AM Home of the Brave
    • R
  39. 11:05 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  40. 1:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  41. 2:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  42. 4:55 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  43. 7:05 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 10:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  46. Sunday, February 26
  47. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  48. 1:35 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  49. 3:00 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  50. 4:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  51. 6:00 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  52. 7:20 AM Fargo
    • R
  53. 9:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  54. 11:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  55. 1:20 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  56. 2:50 PM Fargo
    • R
  57. 4:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  58. 7:00 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  59. Sunday Night
  60. 9:00 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  61. 11:00 PM Rambo
    • R
  62. Monday, February 27
  63. 12:35 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  64. 2:10 AM Born on the Fourth of July
    • R
  65. 4:35 AM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  66. 7:00 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  67. 8:50 AM Red Corner
    • R
  68. 11:00 AM Spy Game
    • R
  69. 1:10 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  70. 2:40 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  71. 4:25 PM The Salvation
    • R
  72. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  73. Monday Night
  74. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  75. 10:00 PM Boxing "ShoBox: The New Generation"
  76. Tuesday, February 28
  77. 1:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  78. 4:00 AM American Heart
    • R
  79. 6:00 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  80. 7:50 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  81. 9:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  82. 12:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  83. 2:30 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  84. 3:35 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  85. 5:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  86. Tuesday Night
  87. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  88. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Keith Thurman vs. Leonard Bundu"
  89. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  90. Wednesday, March 1
  91. 12:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  92. 1:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  93. 2:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  94. 4:45 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  95. 7:15 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  96. 9:00 AM The Presidio
    • R
  97. 10:40 AM Forsaken
    • R
  98. 12:15 PM Backcountry
    • R
  99. 1:50 PM Rabid
    • R
  100. 3:30 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  101. 5:20 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  102. 7:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  103. Wednesday Night
  104. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  105. 11:00 PM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
  106. 11:20 PM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  107. Thursday, March 2
  108. 12:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  109. 1:15 AM Don Jon
    • R
  110. 2:45 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  111. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Week 17"
  112. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 1"
  113. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  114. 7:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  115. 9:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  116. 11:55 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  117. 1:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  118. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  119. 6:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  120. Thursday Night
  121. 8:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  122. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Thurman vs. Diaz"
  123. 10:30 PM Boxing "2014: Danny Garcia vs. Mauricio Herrera"
    • TV-14  (L)
  124. 11:30 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  125. Friday, March 3
  126. 12:10 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  127. 1:50 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  128. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 2"
  129. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 3"
  130. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  131. 7:45 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  132. 9:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  133. 11:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  134. 1:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  135. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  136. 6:30 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  137. Friday Night
  138. 8:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  139. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
  140. 11:05 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Lucas Matthysse"
  141. Saturday, March 4
  142. 12:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  143. 2:50 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Conspiracy Theories"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  144. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "P.E.T.A."
    • TV-14  (L)
  145. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  146. 5:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  147. 7:40 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  148. 9:25 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  149. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  150. 1:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  151. 3:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  152. 5:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  153. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  154. Saturday Night
  155. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  156. 11:30 PM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  157. Sunday, March 5
  158. 1:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  159. 2:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Obesity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  160. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Handicap Parking"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  161. 3:30 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  162. 4:45 AM Red Corner
    • R
  163. 7:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  164. 8:35 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  165. 10:15 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  166. 12:05 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  167. 2:20 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  168. 4:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  169. 5:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  170. Sunday Night
  171. 8:00 PM Traffic
    • R
  172. 10:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  173. Monday, March 6
  174. 12:45 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  175. 2:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  176. 3:40 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  177. 5:45 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  178. 7:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  179. 8:35 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  180. 10:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  181. 11:40 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  182. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  183. 2:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  184. 4:15 PM Forsaken
    • R
  185. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  186. Monday Night
  187. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  188. 10:00 PM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
  189. Tuesday, March 7
  190. 12:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  191. 2:00 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  192. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Martial Arts"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  193. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Preview"
  194. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Recap"
  195. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  196. 7:45 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  197. 9:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  198. 11:30 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  199. 1:30 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  200. 4:30 PM Stander
    • R
  201. 6:25 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  202. Tuesday Night
  203. 8:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  204. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
  205. 11:00 PM Showgirls
    • R
  206. Wednesday, March 8
  207. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  208. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  209. 4:05 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  210. 5:40 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  211. 7:30 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  212. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  213. 11:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  214. 1:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  215. 2:45 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  216. 4:20 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  217. 6:00 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  218. 7:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  219. Wednesday Night
  220. 10:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  221. 11:00 PM Strikeforce: Tate v. Kedzie
  222. Thursday, March 9
  223. 12:15 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO