TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  2. 3:45 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  3. 5:30 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  4. 8:00 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  5. 10:30 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  6. 12:10 PM Shaft
    • R
  7. 2:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  8. 3:40 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  9. 5:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  12. 9:40 PM The Forger
    • R
  13. 11:30 PM The Best Man
    • R
  14. Today
  15. 1:30 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  16. 3:30 AM Whore
    • R
  17. 5:00 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  18. 6:40 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  19. 8:10 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  20. 9:40 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  21. 11:30 AM All Over the Guy
    • R
  22. 1:05 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  23. 3:10 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  24. 5:20 PM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  25. 7:00 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  26. Tonight
  27. 9:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  28. 11:10 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:30 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  31. 3:05 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  32. 4:35 AM Basquiat
    • R
  33. 6:30 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  34. 8:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  35. 9:30 AM Nightlight
    • R
  36. 11:00 AM Permanent Midnight
    • R
  37. 12:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. 2:00 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  39. 3:45 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  40. 5:30 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 8:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  43. 10:00 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  44. 11:40 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  45. Wednesday, September 28
  46. 1:30 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  47. 3:15 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  48. 4:40 AM Nightlight
    • R
  49. 6:05 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  50. 7:35 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  51. 9:05 AM Wonder Boys
    • R
  52. 11:00 AM Begin Again
    • R
  53. 12:45 PM Ironclad
    • R
  54. 2:50 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  55. 4:30 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  56. 6:20 PM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  57. Wednesday Night
  58. 8:00 PM Duets
    • R
  59. 10:00 PM Begin Again
    • R
  60. 11:45 PM Song One
    • PG-13
  61. Thursday, September 29
  62. 1:15 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  63. 2:30 AM Whore
    • R
  64. 4:00 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  65. 5:30 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  66. 7:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  67. 8:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  68. 10:00 AM The Thaw
    • R
  69. 11:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  70. 2:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  71. 4:10 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  72. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  73. Thursday Night
  74. 8:00 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  75. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  76. Friday, September 30
  77. 12:00 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  78. 1:40 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  79. 3:00 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  80. 5:00 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  81. 6:45 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  82. 9:15 AM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  83. 11:05 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  84. 1:40 PM The Forger
    • R
  85. 3:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  86. 5:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  87. 7:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  88. Friday Night
  89. 9:35 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  90. 11:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  91. Saturday, October 1
  92. 1:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  93. 3:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  94. 4:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  95. 6:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  96. 8:00 AM Pride
    • R
  97. 10:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  98. 11:25 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  99. 1:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  100. 3:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  101. 5:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  102. 7:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  103. Saturday Night
  104. 9:00 PM Saw
    • R
  105. 10:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  106. Sunday, October 2
  107. 12:30 AM Saw
    • R
  108. 2:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  109. 4:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  110. 5:15 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  111. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  112. 9:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  113. 10:35 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  114. 12:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  115. 2:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  116. 4:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  117. 6:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  118. Sunday Night
  119. 8:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  120. 10:05 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  121. Monday, October 3
  122. 12:05 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  123. 1:40 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  124. 3:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  125. 5:05 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  126. 6:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  127. 8:05 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  128. 9:45 AM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  129. 11:30 AM Death Warrant
    • R
  130. 1:00 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  131. 2:55 PM Deal
    • PG-13
  132. 4:25 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  133. 6:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  134. Monday Night
  135. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  136. 9:30 PM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  137. 11:00 PM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  138. Tuesday, October 4
  139. 12:30 AM Tooken
    • R
  140. 2:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  141. 3:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  142. 5:05 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  143. 7:15 AM Beat
    • R
  144. 9:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  145. 10:40 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  146. 12:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  147. 1:10 PM Awaken
    • R
  148. 2:40 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  149. 4:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  150. 6:00 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  151. Tuesday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  153. 10:10 PM War
    • R
  154. Wednesday, October 5
  155. 12:00 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  156. 1:45 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  157. 3:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  158. 5:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  159. 6:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  160. 8:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  161. 10:00 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  162. 11:35 AM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  163. 1:05 PM American Loser
    • R
  164. 2:40 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  165. 4:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  166. 6:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  167. Wednesday Night
  168. 8:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  169. 10:00 PM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  170. 11:40 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  171. Thursday, October 6
  172. 1:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  173. 3:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  174. 4:35 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  175. 6:05 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  176. 7:45 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  177. 9:20 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  178. 10:45 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  179. 12:40 PM Tart
    • R
  180. 2:15 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  181. 4:00 PM Pride
    • R
  182. 6:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  183. Thursday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  185. 9:35 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  186. 11:30 PM Pride
    • R
  187. Friday, October 7
  188. 1:35 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  189. 3:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  190. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  191. 5:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  192. 7:40 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  193. 9:45 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  194. 11:20 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  195. 1:20 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  196. 3:10 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  197. 4:55 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  198. 7:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  199. Friday Night
  200. 9:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  201. 11:30 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  202. Saturday, October 8
  203. 1:30 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  204. 3:35 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  205. 5:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  206. 7:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  207. 8:50 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  208. 10:45 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  209. 12:15 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  210. 2:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  211. 4:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  212. 5:30 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  213. 7:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  214. Saturday Night
  215. 9:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  216. 10:30 PM Hostel Part II
    • R
  217. Sunday, October 9
  218. 12:05 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  219. 1:35 AM Hostel Part II
    • R