TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:00 PM Assassins Run
    • R
  2. 2:30 PM Enemies Closer
    • R
  3. 4:00 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  4. 6:00 PM Pride
    • PG
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  7. 10:00 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  8. 11:40 PM State Property 2
    • R
  9. Today
  10. 1:15 AM Cyborg 2
    • R
  11. 3:00 AM Danny Roane: First Time Director
    • R
  12. 4:30 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 5:55 AM Leave the World Behind
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. 7:35 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  15. 9:20 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  16. 11:00 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  17. 12:30 PM The Lovers
    • R
  18. 2:20 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  19. 4:15 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  20. 6:00 PM Duets
    • R
  21. Tonight
  22. 8:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  23. 10:00 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:00 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  26. 1:30 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  27. 3:15 AM La Bare
    • R
  28. 5:00 AM Duets
    • R
  29. 7:00 AM Tapeheads
    • R
  30. 8:35 AM Dirty Pretty Things
    • R
  31. 10:15 AM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  32. 12:30 PM The Railway Man
    • R
  33. 2:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  34. 4:00 PM The Heavy
    • R
  35. 5:45 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  38. 9:30 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  39. 11:05 PM Basic Instinct 2
    • R
  40. Wednesday, June 29
  41. 1:00 AM The Railway Man
    • R
  42. 3:00 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  43. 4:30 AM Dirty Pretty Things
    • R
  44. 6:10 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  45. 7:40 AM Frequencies
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  46. 9:30 AM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  47. 10:55 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  48. 12:40 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  49. 2:30 PM Daddy's Little Girls
    • PG-13
  50. 4:10 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  51. 5:40 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  52. 7:25 PM Freedom
    • R
  53. Wednesday Night
  54. 9:00 PM Daddy's Little Girls
    • PG-13
  55. 10:40 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  56. Thursday, June 30
  57. 12:15 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  58. 2:30 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  59. 4:15 AM Cougars, Inc.
    • R
  60. 5:40 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  61. 7:30 AM Cool Runnings
    • PG
  62. 9:10 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  63. 11:00 AM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  64. 12:45 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  65. 2:30 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  66. 4:00 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  67. 5:30 PM Mr. Holland's Opus
    • PG
  68. Thursday Night
  69. 8:00 PM Pride
    • PG
  70. 10:00 PM St. Vincent
    • PG-13
  71. 11:45 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  72. Friday, July 1
  73. 1:30 AM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  74. 3:00 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  75. 4:45 AM Cinema Paradiso
    • R
  76. 6:50 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  77. 8:10 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  78. 9:45 AM Begin Again
    • R
  79. 11:30 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  80. 1:35 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  81. 3:30 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  82. 5:10 PM Boyhood
    • R
  83. Friday Night
  84. 8:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  85. 10:05 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  86. Saturday, July 2
  87. 12:00 AM Bernie
    • PG-13
  88. 1:40 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  89. 3:10 AM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  90. 4:35 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  91. 6:05 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  92. 7:35 AM Pride
    • R
  93. 9:35 AM Bratz
    • PG
  94. 11:30 AM Snow Day
    • PG
  95. 1:00 PM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  96. 2:35 PM The Joneses
    • R
  97. 4:10 PM American Loser
    • R
  98. 5:45 PM Supernova
    • PG-13
  99. 7:15 PM It Follows
    • R
  100. Saturday Night
  101. 9:00 PM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  102. 11:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  103. Sunday, July 3
  104. 12:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  105. 2:30 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  106. 4:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  107. 5:30 AM The Pink Panther
    • PG
  108. 7:05 AM Adventures of the Penguin King
    • PG
  109. 8:25 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  110. 10:00 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  111. 11:35 AM The Railway Man
    • R
  112. 1:30 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  113. 3:35 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  114. 5:15 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  115. 7:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  116. Sunday Night
  117. 9:00 PM Zodiac
    • R
  118. 11:40 PM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  119. Monday, July 4
  120. 2:15 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  121. 4:05 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  122. 5:35 AM The Railway Man
    • R
  123. 7:25 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  124. 9:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  125. 11:25 AM Bravetown
    • R
  126. 1:20 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  127. 3:00 PM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  128. 5:05 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  129. 7:00 PM Boyhood
    • R
  130. Monday Night
  131. 10:00 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  132. 11:45 PM Begin Again
    • R
  133. Tuesday, July 5
  134. 1:30 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  135. 3:00 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  136. 5:30 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  137. 7:05 AM Turbulence 2 Fear of Flying
    • R
  138. 8:45 AM Turbulence 3: Heavy Metal
    • R
  139. 10:25 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  140. 12:00 PM My Teacher's Wife
    • R
  141. 1:30 PM Trinidad
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  142. 3:00 PM Enemies Closer
    • R
  143. 4:30 PM Chasing Amy
    • R
  144. 6:25 PM Venus
    • R
  145. Tuesday Night
  146. 8:00 PM Happy Endings
    • R
  147. 10:15 PM Pride
    • R
  148. Wednesday, July 6
  149. 12:30 AM Chasing Amy
    • R
  150. 2:30 AM Jailbait
    • R
  151. 4:15 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  152. 5:40 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  153. 7:15 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  154. 8:45 AM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  155. 10:10 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  156. 11:30 AM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  157. 1:00 PM Diplomatic Siege
    • R
  158. 2:35 PM Rampart
    • R
  159. 4:30 PM The Joneses
    • R
  160. 6:10 PM The Railway Man
    • R
  161. Wednesday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Along Came a Spider
    • R
  163. 10:00 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  164. Thursday, July 7
  165. 12:00 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  166. 2:05 AM Underworld
    • R
  167. 3:40 AM Along Came a Spider
    • R
  168. 5:30 AM The Railway Man
    • R
  169. 7:20 AM 5 to 7
    • R
  170. 9:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  171. 10:30 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  172. 12:00 PM Angels of Darkness
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  173. 1:40 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  174. 3:15 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  175. 4:40 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  176. 6:10 PM Lost in Translation
    • R
  177. Thursday Night
  178. 8:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  179. 10:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  180. Friday, July 8
  181. 12:00 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  182. 2:30 AM Angela's Ashes
    • R
  183. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  184. 5:30 AM Bronx Obama
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  185. 7:05 AM Bratz
    • PG
  186. 8:50 AM Snow Day
    • PG
  187. 10:20 AM Supernova
    • PG-13
  188. 11:50 AM American Loser
    • R
  189. 1:30 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  190. 3:05 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  191. 4:45 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  192. 6:30 PM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  193. Friday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  195. 10:10 PM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  196. Saturday, July 9
  197. 1:00 AM The Salvation
    • R
  198. 2:35 AM Machine Gun Preacher
    • R
  199. 4:45 AM American Loser
    • R
  200. 6:20 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  201. 8:15 AM Bravetown
    • R
  202. 10:10 AM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  203. 12:15 PM Happy Endings
    • R
  204. 2:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  205. 4:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  206. 6:20 PM Zodiac
    • R
  207. Saturday Night
  208. 9:00 PM Hostel Part II
    • R
  209. 10:35 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  210. Sunday, July 10
  211. 12:00 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  212. 1:35 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  213. 3:00 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  214. 4:30 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  215. 6:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  216. 7:30 AM 5 to 7
    • R
  217. 9:10 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  218. 10:55 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13