TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Townsville, Queensland, Australia"
  2. 5:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  3. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  4. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 7"
  7. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: 48th Bud Light SCORE: Baja 500"
  8. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Townsville, Queensland, Australia"
  9. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  10. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 7"
  13. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: 48th Bud Light SCORE: Baja 500"
  14. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  15. 3:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  16. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Townsville, Queensland, Australia"
  17. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lamborghini Super Trofeo North America"
  18. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  19. 10:00 AM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  20. 10:30 AM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  21. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  22. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  23. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Pennsylvania Rebellion at Chicago Bandits"
    • LIVE
  26. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
    • NEW
  27. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  28. 11:00 PM Going the Distance
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cesar Seda vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
    • NEW
  31. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 1999"
  32. 2:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2000"
  33. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2006"
  34. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2007"
  35. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  36. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  37. 12:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  38. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  39. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  40. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  41. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Pennsylvania Rebellion at Chicago Bandits"
    • LIVE
  44. 10:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U12 Championship"
  45. 11:30 PM PGA Championship Archives "Lee Trevino: 1984"
  46. Wednesday, July 27
  47. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cristian Mijares vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
    • NEW
  48. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jack Nicklaus: 1975 & 1980"
  49. 2:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
  50. 3:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Phil Mickelson: 2005"
  51. 4:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Rory McIlroy: 2012"
  52. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  53. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star Challenge"
    • LIVE
  54. 12:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  55. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  56. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  57. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  58. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  59. Wednesday Night
  60. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Archives "Jason Day 2015"
    • NEW
  61. 9:00 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC vs. Tampa Bay Rowdies"
    • LIVE
  62. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  63. Thursday, July 28
  64. 12:00 AM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
    • NEW
  65. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
  66. 2:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Rory McIlroy: 2012"
  67. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2000"
  68. 4:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jack Nicklaus: 1975 & 1980"
  69. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  70. 10:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jason Day 2015"
  71. 11:00 AM PGA Championship On the Range
    • NEW
  72. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Pool Play: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  73. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  74. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Pool Play: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  75. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Felipe 250"
    • TV-PG
  76. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  77. Thursday Night
  78. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  79. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Townsville 400"
  80. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
    • NEW
  81. 10:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
    • NEW
  82. 11:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • NEW
  83. Friday, July 29
  84. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cesar Seda vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
  85. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  86. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  87. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  88. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  89. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  90. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  91. 10:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  92. 11:00 AM PGA Championship On the Range
    • NEW
  93. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  94. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  95. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  96. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Baja 500"
    • TV-PG
  97. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  98. Friday Night
  99. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  100. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Townsville 400"
  101. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  102. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  103. 11:30 PM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
  104. Saturday, July 30
  105. 12:30 AM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  106. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  107. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  108. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  109. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  110. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  111. 6:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  112. 7:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  113. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  114. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  115. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  116. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  117. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  118. 12:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • NEW
  119. 12:30 PM Head2Head
  120. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  121. 3:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  122. 4:00 PM Boxing "2014: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Cristian Mijares"
  123. 5:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  124. 5:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  125. 6:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  126. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  127. Saturday Night
  128. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  129. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
    • NEW
  130. Sunday, July 31
  131. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  132. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  133. 5:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
  134. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 11U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  135. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  136. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  137. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  138. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  139. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  140. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  141. Sunday Night
  142. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  143. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
    • NEW
  144. Monday, August 1
  145. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  146. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  147. 4:00 AM Surfing "US Open"
  148. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  149. 10:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
  150. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  151. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  152. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  153. Monday Night
  154. 9:00 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
    • NEW
  155. 9:30 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  156. 10:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
  157. Tuesday, August 2
  158. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  159. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  160. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  161. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  162. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  163. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  164. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  165. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  166. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  167. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  168. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  169. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  170. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  171. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  172. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  173. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  174. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  175. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  176. Tuesday Night
  177. 9:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  178. 10:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  179. Wednesday, August 3
  180. 12:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
  181. 2:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
  182. 4:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
  183. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  184. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  185. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  186. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  187. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  188. 7:00 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  189. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Indy Eleven vs. Jacksonville Armada FC"
    • LIVE
  190. Wednesday Night
  191. 9:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  192. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  193. Thursday, August 4
  194. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  195. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  196. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  197. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  198. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  199. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  200. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  201. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  202. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  203. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  204. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  205. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  206. Thursday Night
  207. 8:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
    • NEW
  208. 8:30 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  209. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  210. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  211. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  212. Friday, August 5
  213. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  214. 1:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  215. 1:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  216. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  217. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  218. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  219. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  220. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  221. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  222. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  223. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  224. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  225. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  226. Friday Night
  227. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  228. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  229. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • NEW
  230. Saturday, August 6
  231. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  232. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  233. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  234. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  235. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  236. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  237. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  238. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  239. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  240. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  241. 10:30 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  242. 11:00 AM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, First Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  243. 1:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  244. 1:30 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Second Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  245. 3:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  246. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Hambletonian Stakes"
  247. 5:30 PM Rodeo "PRCA Cowboy Christmas"
  248. 6:30 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  249. 7:00 PM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  250. Saturday Night
  251. 10:00 PM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  252. Sunday, August 7
  253. 1:00 AM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
  254. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  255. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  256. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  257. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  258. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  259. 9:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  260. 10:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  261. 10:30 AM Head2Head
  262. 11:00 AM Rodeo "PRCA Cowboy Christmas"
  263. 12:00 PM Bowling "U.S. Women's Open"
    • LIVE
  264. 2:00 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Third Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE