TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  4. 1:00 AM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  5. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  6. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  7. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  8. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  9. 6:00 AM Edge of War "MacArthur's Great Gamble"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  10. 7:00 AM Edge of War "Saddam vs. the Ayotollah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  11. 8:00 AM Edge of War "Taking Down Noriega"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  12. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  13. 10:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  14. 11:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  15. 12:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  16. 1:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  17. 2:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  18. 3:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  19. 4:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  20. 5:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  21. 6:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  22. 7:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Secret Within the Dead Sea Scroll"
    • TV-PG
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Nazi Hunt for Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  25. 9:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Sword of the Samurai"
    • TV-PG
  26. 10:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  27. 11:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Nazi Hunt for Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Sword of the Samurai"
    • TV-PG
  30. 1:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  31. 2:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Secret Within the Dead Sea Scroll"
    • TV-PG
  32. 3:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  33. 4:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  34. 5:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  35. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  36. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "Operation Desert Storm"
    • TV-PG
  37. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  38. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  39. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  40. 11:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  41. 12:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  42. 1:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  43. 2:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  44. 3:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  45. 4:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  46. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Sam Giancana"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  47. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  48. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Donnie Brasco"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  51. 9:00 PM America's Zombie Army
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  52. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  53. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  54. Thursday, June 2
  55. 12:00 AM America's Zombie Army
    • TV-PG
  56. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  57. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Donnie Brasco"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  58. 3:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  59. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Sam Giancana"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  60. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  61. 6:00 AM World at War "New Germany"
    • TV-PG
  62. 7:00 AM World at War "Japan"
    • TV-PG
  63. 8:00 AM World at War "Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  64. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  65. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  66. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  68. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  69. 2:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 3:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 4:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  72. 5:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  73. 7:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  74. Thursday Night
  75. 8:00 PM Airplane Repo "Best in the Business"
    • TV-PG
  76. 9:00 PM Airplane Repo "Not Ready to Fly"
    • TV-PG
  77. 10:00 PM Airplane Repo "International Situation"
    • TV-PG
  78. 11:00 PM Airplane Repo "Best in the Business"
    • TV-PG
  79. Friday, June 3
  80. 12:00 AM Airplane Repo "Not Ready to Fly"
    • TV-PG
  81. 1:00 AM Airplane Repo "International Situation"
    • TV-PG
  82. 2:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  83. 3:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 4:00 AM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  85. 6:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  86. 7:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  87. 8:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  88. 9:00 AM America's Most Secret: Structures
    • TV-PG
  89. 10:00 AM The Devil's Triangle
    • TV-PG
  90. 11:00 AM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  91. 12:00 PM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  92. 1:00 PM America's Most Secret: Structures
    • TV-PG
  93. 2:00 PM The Devil's Triangle
    • TV-PG
  94. 3:00 PM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  95. 4:00 PM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  96. 5:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  97. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  98. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  99. Friday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  101. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  102. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  103. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  104. Saturday, June 4
  105. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  106. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  107. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  108. 3:00 AM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  109. 4:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  110. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  111. 6:00 AM War Machine "Armored and Unbreakable"
    • TV-PG
  112. 6:30 AM War Machine "Superior Sensors"
    • TV-PG
  113. 7:00 AM War Machine "Mega Machines"
    • TV-PG
  114. 7:30 AM War Machine "Long Distance Attack"
    • TV-PG
  115. 8:00 AM War Machine "The Most Intimidating"
    • TV-PG
  116. 8:30 AM War Machine "Pinpoint Accuracy"
    • TV-PG
  117. 9:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  118. 10:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  119. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  120. 12:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  121. 1:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  122. 2:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  123. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  124. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  125. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  126. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mussolini: The Father of Fascism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  127. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roads to Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  128. 7:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Not So Close Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  129. Saturday Night
  130. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  131. 8:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  132. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  133. 9:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  134. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  135. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  136. 11:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  137. Sunday, June 5
  138. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  139. 12:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  140. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  141. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roads to Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  142. 2:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Not So Close Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  143. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  144. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  145. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  146. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  147. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  148. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  149. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  150. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  151. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  152. 10:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  153. 11:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "The Mission"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  154. 12:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  155. 1:00 PM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  156. 2:00 PM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  157. 3:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  158. 4:00 PM Gunslingers "Tom Horn: Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  159. 5:00 PM Rameses: Wrath of God or Man?
    • TV-PG
  160. 7:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  161. Sunday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  163. 9:00 PM The UFO Cover-Up
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  164. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  165. 11:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  166. Monday, June 6
  167. 12:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  168. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  169. 2:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  170. 3:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  171. 4:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  172. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  173. 6:00 AM Warrior POV "Road to Baghdad"
    • TV-PG
  174. 7:00 AM Warrior POV "Beheading the Taliban"
    • TV-PG
  175. 8:00 AM Warrior POV "Screaming Eagles in Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG
  176. 9:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Ma Deuce"
    • TV-PG
  177. 10:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Gatling and the A-10"
    • TV-PG
  178. 11:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Abrams Tank"
    • TV-PG
  179. 12:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The SAW"
    • TV-PG
  180. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  181. 2:00 PM What History Forgot "Fighting for Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  182. 3:00 PM What History Forgot "Top Secret World War II"
    • TV-PG
  183. 4:00 PM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  184. 5:00 PM Surrender: The Fall of the Reich
    • TV-14
  185. 6:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Wartime Rosies"
    • TV-PG
  186. 7:00 PM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  187. Monday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  189. 9:00 PM Ike: Countdown to D-Day
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  190. 11:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  191. Tuesday, June 7
  192. 12:00 AM Ike: Countdown to D-Day
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  193. 2:00 AM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  194. 3:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  195. 4:00 AM Surrender: The Fall of the Reich
    • TV-14
  196. 5:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Wartime Rosies"
    • TV-PG
  197. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Missing Eighth Wonder of the World"
    • TV-PG
  198. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "Himmler and the Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  199. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for the Book of Spells"
    • TV-PG
  200. 9:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  201. 10:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  202. 11:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  203. 12:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  204. 1:00 PM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  205. 2:00 PM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  206. 3:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  207. 4:00 PM Rangers Lead the Way
    • TV-PG
  208. 5:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Hunting the Nazi Rocket Scientists"
    • TV-14  (V)
  209. 6:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Peiper -- The Murderer of Malmedy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  210. 7:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Goering: The Star Exhibit"
    • TV-14  (V)
  211. Tuesday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Surviving D-Day
    • TV-14  (V)
  213. 10:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of Normandy"
    • TV-PG
  214. 11:00 PM Surviving D-Day
    • TV-14  (V)
  215. Wednesday, June 8
  216. 1:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of Normandy"
    • TV-PG
  217. 2:00 AM Nazi Hunters "Goering: The Star Exhibit"
    • TV-14  (V)
  218. 3:00 AM Rangers Lead the Way
    • TV-PG
  219. 4:00 AM Nazi Hunters "Hunting the Nazi Rocket Scientists"
    • TV-14  (V)
  220. 5:00 AM Nazi Hunters "Peiper -- The Murderer of Malmedy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  221. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  222. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  223. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Great Escapes"
    • TV-PG
  224. 9:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Wingate and the Chindits"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  225. 10:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "The Black Battalion Holds the Line"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  226. 11:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Moore's March"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  227. 12:00 PM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Breakout Through Hell's Gate"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  228. 1:00 PM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  229. 2:00 PM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  230. 3:00 PM Legends of the West "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  231. 4:00 PM Legends of the West "Bill Doolin & the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  232. 5:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  233. 6:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  234. 7:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  235. Wednesday Night
  236. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  237. 9:00 PM Las Vegas: Capital of Deception
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  238. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  239. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  240. Thursday, June 9
  241. 12:00 AM Las Vegas: Capital of Deception
    • TV-PG
  242. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  243. 2:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  244. 3:00 AM Legends of the West "Bill Doolin & the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  245. 4:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  246. 5:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  247. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  248. 7:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Welcome to Afghanistan"
    • TV-14
  249. 8:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "After the Blast"
    • TV-14
  250. 9:00 AM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  251. 10:00 AM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  252. 11:00 AM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  253. 12:00 PM Rangers Lead the Way
    • TV-PG
  254. 1:00 PM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  255. 2:00 PM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  256. 3:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  257. 4:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  258. 5:00 PM Railroad Alaska "Frozen Danger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  259. 6:00 PM Railroad Alaska "Killer Ice"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  260. 7:00 PM Railroad Alaska "The Beast"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  261. Thursday Night
  262. 8:00 PM Railroad Alaska "Disaster Trail"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  263. 9:00 PM Railroad Alaska "Ice Dagger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  264. 10:00 PM Railroad Alaska "Spring Attacks"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  265. 11:00 PM Railroad Alaska "Disaster Trail"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  266. Friday, June 10
  267. 12:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Dagger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  268. 1:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Spring Attacks"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  269. 2:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Beast"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  270. 3:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  271. 4:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Frozen Danger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  272. 5:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Killer Ice"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  273. 6:00 AM Black Ops "The Real Black Hawk Down"
    • TV-PG
  274. 7:00 AM Black Ops "The Japanese Embassy Siege"
    • TV-PG
  275. 8:00 AM Black Ops "Operation Fire Magic"
    • TV-PG
  276. 9:00 AM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  277. 10:00 AM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  278. 11:00 AM Legends of the West "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  279. 12:00 PM Legends of the West "Bill Doolin & the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  280. 1:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Ma Deuce"
    • TV-PG
  281. 2:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Gatling and the A-10"
    • TV-PG
  282. 3:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Abrams Tank"
    • TV-PG
  283. 4:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The SAW"
    • TV-PG
  284. 5:00 PM How Booze Built America "America's Revolution"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  285. 6:00 PM How Booze Built America "Westward, Ho!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  286. 7:00 PM How Booze Built America "To the Moon!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  287. Friday Night
  288. 8:00 PM The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  289. 9:00 PM The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  290. 10:00 PM The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  291. 11:00 PM The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  292. Saturday, June 11
  293. 12:00 AM The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  294. 1:00 AM The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  295. 2:00 AM How Booze Built America "To the Moon!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  296. 3:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The SAW"
    • TV-PG
  297. 4:00 AM How Booze Built America "America's Revolution"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  298. 5:00 AM How Booze Built America "Westward, Ho!"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  299. 6:00 AM Justice for MLK: The Hunt for James Earl Ray
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  300. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Pirate Treasure of Cocos Island"
    • TV-PG
  301. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  302. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of Thomas Beale's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  303. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Men Who Found the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  304. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Assassins"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  305. 1:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Spartans"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  306. 2:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Ninja"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  307. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  308. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  309. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  310. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  311. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  312. Saturday Night
  313. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  314. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  315. 10:00 PM Apocalypse : Hitler
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  316. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  317. Sunday, June 12
  318. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  319. 1:00 AM Apocalypse : Hitler
  320. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  321. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  322. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  323. 5:00 AM Apocalypse : Hitler
  324. 6:00 AM How We Got Here "Denim Defeats Communism"
    • TV-PG
  325. 6:30 AM How We Got Here "Deep Throat Exposes the Presidency"
    • TV-PG
  326. 7:00 AM How We Got Here "Clara Barton Saves the World"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  327. 7:30 AM How We Got Here "Beer Unites America"
    • TV-PG
  328. 8:00 AM How We Got Here "Rockefeller's Oil Empire"
    • TV-PG
  329. 8:30 AM How We Got Here "Harley Hogs the Road"
    • TV-PG
  330. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Holy Grail"
    • TV-G
  331. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  332. 11:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  333. 12:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Staff of Moses"
    • TV-G
  334. 1:00 PM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  335. 2:00 PM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  336. 3:00 PM Outlaw Biker Gangs
    • TV-PG
  337. 4:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "The Mafia's Banker"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  338. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  339. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Lucky Luciano"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  340. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  341. Sunday Night
  342. 8:00 PM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  343. 9:00 PM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  344. 10:00 PM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  345. 11:00 PM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  346. Monday, June 13
  347. 12:00 AM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  348. 1:00 AM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  349. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  350. 3:00 AM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  351. 4:00 AM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  352. 5:00 AM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  353. 6:00 AM Combat Tech "Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  354. 7:00 AM Combat Tech "ROVs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  355. 8:00 AM Combat Tech "Armor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  356. 9:00 AM Air Aces: Full Throttle "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  357. 10:00 AM Air Aces: Full Throttle "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  358. 11:00 AM Air Aces: Full Throttle "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  359. 12:00 PM Air Aces: Full Throttle "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  360. 1:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  361. 2:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Hitler's Last Bridge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  362. 3:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Strike From the Sky"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  363. 4:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Commando Do or Die"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  364. 5:00 PM Top Tens "Fighting Ships"
    • TV-PG
  365. 6:00 PM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  366. 7:00 PM Top Tens "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  367. Monday Night
  368. 8:00 PM Clear and Present Danger
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13