TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  2. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  3. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  6. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever "Episode 5"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  7. 10:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  8. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever "Episode 5"
    • TV-14
  11. 1:00 AM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • TV-14
  12. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  13. 3:00 AM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  14. 4:00 AM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever "Episode 5"
    • TV-14
  15. 5:00 AM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • TV-14
  16. 6:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  17. 7:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 8:00 AM American Militias
    • TV-PG
  19. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Haunting of Summerwind"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  20. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hell House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  21. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Cursed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  22. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed Objects"
    • TV-14
  23. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Don't Invite Them In"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 2:00 PM Most Haunted "Bodmin Gaol"
    • TV-14  (V)
  25. 3:00 PM Most Haunted "Dalston Hall, Carlisle"
    • TV-14  (L)
  26. 4:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Journey Back From Death; My Dad's Ghost Saved My Mom's Life"
    • TV-PG
  27. 5:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Refuge In Rosaries; Till Death Do Us Part...Or Not"
    • TV-PG
  28. 6:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Watery Awakenings; Anorexia and the Haunting Hag"
    • TV-14
  29. 7:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and Legends; Forever My Daughter"
    • TV-PG
  30. Tonight
  31. 8:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "One Foot in the Spirit World; Dead on the Job"
    • TV-PG
  32. 9:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Living in a Haunted House; Ghosts of the Murdered"
    • TV-14
  33. 10:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Ghosts of Trauma; a Family Torn Apart by a Haunted House"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  34. 11:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "One Foot in the Spirit World; Dead on the Job"
    • TV-PG
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Living in a Haunted House; Ghosts of the Murdered"
    • TV-14
  37. 1:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "The Ghosts of Trauma; a Family Torn Apart by a Haunted House"
    • TV-14
  38. 2:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and Legends; Forever My Daughter"
    • TV-PG
  39. 3:00 AM Epic Backyards
    • TV-G
  40. 4:00 AM Epic Bathrooms
    • TV-G
  41. 5:00 AM Epic BBQ Pits
    • TV-G
  42. 6:00 AM Epic Beach Homes
    • TV-G
  43. 7:00 AM Epic Home Builds
    • TV-G
  44. 8:00 AM Epic Houseboats
    • TV-G
  45. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Darkness Follows"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  46. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Gateway to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  47. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Diabolical"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  48. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  49. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  50. 2:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  51. 3:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  52. 4:00 PM True Supernatural "The Betty Hill Dress; Rocky Mountain Demon Wolf"
    • TV-14
  53. 5:00 PM True Supernatural "Dybbuk Box; Bigfoot"
    • TV-14
  54. 6:00 PM True Supernatural "Chupacabra; Kraken"
    • TV-14
  55. 7:00 PM Haunted Collector "Casino Phantom; California Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  56. Tomorrow Night
  57. 8:00 PM Haunted Collector "Enfield Horror; Masonic Spirits"
    • TV-14
  58. 9:00 PM Haunted Collector "Ghost Behind Bars; Haunted Brothel"
    • TV-14
  59. 10:00 PM Haunted Collector "Emmitt House Ghosts; Shadow Intruder"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  60. 11:00 PM Haunted Collector "Enfield Horror; Masonic Spirits"
    • TV-14
  61. Wednesday, September 28
  62. 12:00 AM Haunted Collector "Ghost Behind Bars; Haunted Brothel"
    • TV-14
  63. 1:00 AM Haunted Collector "Emmitt House Ghosts; Shadow Intruder"
    • TV-14
  64. 2:00 AM Haunted Collector "Casino Phantom; California Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  65. 3:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "North Carolina BBQ Throw Down"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  66. 4:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Georgia Harvest Fest & BBQ Championship"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  67. 5:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Georgia Big Pig Jig"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  68. 6:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Florida Smokin' Flamingo BBQ Festival"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  69. 7:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Smoke on the Water"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  70. 8:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Tri-State BBQ Festival"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  71. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Sallie's House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  72. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hungry Ghosts"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  73. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Where Demons Dwell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  74. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  75. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  76. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Shadow Creature of Braxton County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  77. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Hogzilla of Hocking Hills"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  78. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Death Cat of Cherokee County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  79. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wild Bill's Bear Beast"
    • TV-14  (L)
  80. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Snallygaster of Preston County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  81. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Cave Creature of Greenbrier County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  82. Wednesday Night
  83. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bloodless Howler of Harrison County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  84. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Grassman's Revengeance"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  85. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bloodless Howler of Harrison County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  86. Thursday, September 29
  87. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Grassman's Revengeance"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  88. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Cave Creature of Greenbrier County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  89. 3:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Triple Threat Log Homes"
    • TV-G
  90. 3:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Outhouse Obsession"
    • TV-G
  91. 4:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Creekside Living"
    • TV-G
  92. 4:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Weekend Warrior Cabins"
    • TV-G
  93. 5:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Owning an Island"
    • TV-G
  94. 5:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Lakefront Log Lodges"
    • TV-G
  95. 6:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Mushers on the Move"
    • TV-G
  96. 6:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Nervous Northern Newbie"
    • TV-G
  97. 7:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Fixer Uppers"
    • TV-G
  98. 7:30 AM Buying the Yukon "360 Degree Mountain Views"
    • TV-G
  99. 8:00 AM Buying the Yukon "House Hunting Hunters"
    • TV-G
  100. 8:30 AM Buying the Yukon "The New Old Frontier"
    • TV-G
  101. 9:00 AM A Haunting "House of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  102. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Forest"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  103. 11:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Florida"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  104. 12:00 PM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  105. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  106. 2:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  107. 3:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  108. 4:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Peoria State Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  109. 5:00 PM Ghost Asylum "U.S.S. Edson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  110. 6:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pauly Jail"
    • TV-14  (L)
  111. 7:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Sibley Mill"
    • TV-14  (L)
  112. Thursday Night
  113. 8:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pennhurst Asylum"
    • TV-14  (L)
  114. 9:00 PM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • NEW
  115. 10:00 PM Ghost Mine "Disturbance at the Inn"
    • NEW
  116. 11:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pennhurst Asylum"
    • TV-14  (L)
  117. Friday, September 30
  118. 12:00 AM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
  119. 1:00 AM Ghost Mine "Disturbance at the Inn"
  120. 2:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Sibley Mill"
    • TV-14  (L)
  121. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Moonshining Secrets"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  122. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Church and Snake"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  123. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Sunken Treasure"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  124. 4:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Tow"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  125. 5:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Mine Full of Gems"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  126. 5:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Apple Jack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  127. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "A Fishy Trade"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  128. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Tom-A-Hawg"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  129. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Survival of the Fittest"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  130. 7:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Prepper"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  131. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Waste Not, Want Not"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  132. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly BBQ"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  133. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Attic"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  134. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hidden Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  135. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  136. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Multiple Witnesses"
    • TV-14
  137. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Skeptics Turned Believers"
    • TV-14
  138. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Messengers"
    • TV-14
  139. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  140. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  141. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  142. 6:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  143. 7:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  144. Friday Night
  145. 8:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  146. 9:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  147. 10:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  148. 11:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  149. Saturday, October 1
  150. 12:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  151. 1:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  152. 2:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  153. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Seldovia Fishing Paradise"
    • TV-G
  154. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Off the Grid"
    • TV-G
  155. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hunting Headquarters"
    • TV-G
  156. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "A Dog Mushers' Dream"
    • TV-G
  157. 5:00 AM Sporting Dog Adventures "Season 6 Has Arrived"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  158. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Key West Cobes to Cudas"
    • TV-G
  159. 6:00 AM Larysa Unleashed "2nd Chances in Kansas"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  160. 6:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Magnificent Ontario Whitetails"
    • TV-G
  161. 7:00 AM SnowTrails TV "New York State"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  162. 7:30 AM Money Fish "Big Blue"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  163. 8:00 AM Fisher's ATV World "Taking on the Challenging Trails of Stone Mountain at Spearhead Trails"
    • TV-G
  164. 8:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Lyin Hawaiian Charters"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  165. 9:00 AM Coomer's Country "Strike a Deal"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  166. 9:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  167. 10:00 AM Project Afterlife "The Coach's Comeback; Dead on Arrival"
    • TV-14
  168. 11:00 AM Project Afterlife "Overdose in the Underworld; Hustler's Redemption"
    • TV-14
  169. 12:00 PM Project Afterlife "Beyond Medical Science; Death Dive"
    • TV-14
  170. 1:00 PM Project Afterlife "Shot in the Dark; Heart of Darkness"
    • TV-14
  171. 2:00 PM Project Afterlife "Labor of Love; Supernatural Warfare"
    • TV-14
  172. 3:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  173. 4:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Cajun Werewolf"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  174. 5:00 PM Swamp Monsters "The Grunch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  175. 6:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Alien Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  176. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  177. Saturday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "The Haunted"
    • TV-PG
  179. 9:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  180. 10:00 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "First Contact"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  181. 10:30 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "Mass Sightings"
    • TV-PG
  182. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "The Haunted"
    • TV-PG
  183. Sunday, October 2
  184. 12:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  185. 1:00 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "First Contact"
    • TV-PG
  186. 1:30 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "Mass Sightings"
    • TV-PG
  187. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  188. 3:00 AM Secret Rooms
    • TV-G
  189. 4:00 AM Prison Ink
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  190. 5:00 AM Ocean Explorer "Blackfin Tuna in Tampa Bay"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  191. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Magnificent Ontario Whitetails"
    • TV-G
  192. 6:00 AM The Elite Redfish Series "The Showdown on Sabine: Classic Kick Off Orange, TX"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  193. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Tiny Homes, Big Mountain"
    • TV-G
  194. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Dollars or Drains"
    • TV-G
  195. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Dangerous Trails"
    • TV-G
  196. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "No Roads In"
    • TV-G
  197. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Jaws, Claws, and Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  198. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Key West Cobes to Cudas"
    • TV-G
  199. 10:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  200. 11:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  201. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  202. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  204. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  205. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  206. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  207. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  208. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  209. Sunday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever "Episode 5"
    • TV-14
  211. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • NEW
  212. 10:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  213. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever "Episode 5"
    • TV-14
  214. Monday, October 3
  215. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
  216. 1:00 AM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • TV-14
  217. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  218. 3:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  219. 4:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  220. 5:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  221. 6:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Backwoods Barricades"
    • TV-14
  222. 6:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Hatfields and the Decoys"
    • TV-14
  223. 7:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Zipline Escape"
    • TV-14  (L)
  224. 7:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Bulletproof Bathroom"
    • TV-14  (L)
  225. 8:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Crops and Robbers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  226. 8:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Holy Smoke"
    • TV-14
  227. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  228. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  229. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  230. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  231. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  232. 2:00 PM Most Haunted "Somerleyton Hall, Suffolk"
    • TV-14  (L)
  233. 3:00 PM Most Haunted "Prideaux Place, Cornwall"
    • TV-14  (L)
  234. 4:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Kids Who See Ghosts; Play With the Occult, Pay the Price"
    • TV-PG
  235. 5:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hospital Ghosts; Protecting Kids From Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  236. 6:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Disturbed Graves; Haunted Institutions"
    • TV-PG
  237. 7:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "One Foot in the Spirit World; Dead on the Job"
    • TV-PG
  238. Monday Night
  239. 8:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hounded to Hell; Good Samaritan Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  240. 9:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Phantoms of the Philippines; Graves Undug and Graves Disturbed"
    • TV-14
  241. 10:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Price of Disbelief; When Folk Tales Come True"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  242. 11:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hounded to Hell; Good Samaritan Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  243. Tuesday, October 4
  244. 12:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Phantoms of the Philippines; Graves Undug and Graves Disturbed"
    • TV-14
  245. 1:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "The Price of Disbelief; When Folk Tales Come True"
    • TV-14
  246. 2:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "One Foot in the Spirit World; Dead on the Job"
    • TV-PG
  247. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  248. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  249. 5:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  250. 6:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  251. 7:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  252. 8:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  253. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  254. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  255. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  256. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  257. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  258. 2:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  259. 3:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  260. 4:00 PM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  261. 5:00 PM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • TV-14
  262. 6:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • TV-14
  263. 7:00 PM Haunted Collector "Firestarter; Haunted Museum"
    • TV-14
  264. Tuesday Night
  265. 8:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Island; Ghosts of Maui"
    • TV-14
  266. 9:00 PM Haunted Collector "Island of Fear; Tropical Terror"
    • TV-14
  267. 10:00 PM Haunted Collector "Spirits of Gettysburg; Headless Horseman"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  268. 11:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Island; Ghosts of Maui"
    • TV-14
  269. Wednesday, October 5
  270. 12:00 AM Haunted Collector "Island of Fear; Tropical Terror"
    • TV-14
  271. 1:00 AM Haunted Collector "Spirits of Gettysburg; Headless Horseman"
    • TV-14
  272. 2:00 AM Haunted Collector "Firestarter; Haunted Museum"
    • TV-14
  273. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Smoking in Memphis"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  274. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Kings of Carolina"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  275. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Made in the USA"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  276. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Ribs, Ribs and More Ribs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  277. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Best In Beef"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  278. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Winner Takes All"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  279. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  280. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Spirits of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  281. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Where Evil Lurks"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  282. 12:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Harrison County: Stonish Giant"
    • TV-14  (L)
  283. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Central Kentucky: Squalling Savage"
    • TV-14  (L)
  284. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Blair County: Lightning Man"
    • TV-14  (L)
  285. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Blair County: Thunder Brothers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  286. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Lee County: Raven Mocker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  287. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Raven Mocker: Back to Trapper"
    • TV-14  (L)
  288. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Pendleton County: Great Fire Ape"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  289. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wirt County: The Ash Man"
    • TV-14
  290. Wednesday Night
  291. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wood Country: The Phantom of the Forest"
    • TV-14
  292. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  293. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  294. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wood Country: The Phantom of the Forest"
    • TV-14
  295. Thursday, October 6
  296. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  297. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  298. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wirt County: The Ash Man"
    • TV-14
  299. 3:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Sky High Savings"
    • TV-G
  300. 3:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Alpine Oasis"
    • TV-G
  301. 4:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Spaceships and Cliffside Cabins"
    • TV-G
  302. 4:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Skyscrapers"
    • TV-G
  303. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • TV-G
  304. 5:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • TV-G
  305. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  306. 6:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • TV-G
  307. 7:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • TV-G
  308. 7:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • TV-G
  309. 8:00 AM Buying Log Cabins: Million Dollar Log Castles
    • TV-G
  310. 8:30 AM Buying Log Cabins: Mountain Log Homes
    • TV-G
  311. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes of the Past"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  312. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Hunter"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  313. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Stalked by Evil"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  314. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  315. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  316. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  317. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  318. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  319. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  320. 6:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  321. 7:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  322. Thursday Night
  323. 8:00 PM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
  324. 9:00 PM Ghost Mine "Vengeful Spirit"
  325. 10:00 PM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
  326. 11:00 PM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
  327. Friday, October 7
  328. 12:00 AM Ghost Mine "Vengeful Spirit"
  329. 1:00 AM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
  330. 2:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  331. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  332. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  333. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  334. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  335. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  336. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Seahorse"
    • TV-PG
  337. 6:00 AM United States of Bacon
    • TV-PG
  338. 7:00 AM United States of Burgers
    • TV-PG
  339. 8:00 AM United States of Steak
    • TV-PG
  340. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Monster in the Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  341. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Legend Trippers"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  342. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Angels and Demons"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  343. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  344. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  345. 2:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • TV-PG
  346. 3:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Doomsday Prophecies"
    • TV-PG
  347. 4:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Chupacabra"
    • TV-14
  348. 5:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • TV-PG
  349. 6:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  350. 7:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  351. Friday Night
  352. 8:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  353. 9:00 PM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  354. 10:00 PM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
  355. 11:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  356. Saturday, October 8
  357. 12:00 AM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  358. 1:00 AM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
  359. 2:00 AM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  360. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Winter Wanderland"
    • TV-G
  361. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Hooked on a Lake"
    • TV-G
  362. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "Snow Machines & Bear Attacks"
    • TV-G
  363. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "Ruff-ing It"
    • TV-G
  364. 5:00 AM Sporting Dog Adventures "Southern Louisiana Teal"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  365. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Marsh Madness"
    • TV-G
  366. 6:00 AM Larysa Unleashed "Brittany's First Elk"
    • TV-14
  367. 6:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • TV-G
  368. 7:00 AM SnowTrails TV "New York State"
    • TV-G
  369. 7:30 AM Money Fish "Tuna and Tradeshows"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  370. 8:00 AM Fisher's ATV World "Hatfield & McCoy Trails with Stewart-Haas Race Team"
    • TV-G
  371. 8:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Lyin Hawaiian Charters"
    • TV-G
  372. 9:00 AM Coomer's Country "Drill Baby Drill"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  373. 9:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • TV-PG
  374. 10:00 AM Road Trip Masters "Finger Lakes, NY"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  375. 10:30 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  376. 11:00 AM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of the Arctic Circle: Siberian Giant"
    • TV-14  (L)
  377. 12:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Denali: Wind Walker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  378. 1:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cache Creek: Woodsman"
    • TV-14  (L)
  379. 2:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Matanuska: Klondike Crawler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  380. 3:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Tok: Yukon Howler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  381. 4:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Bear Country: Thunderfoot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  382. 5:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cook Inlet: Water Stalker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  383. 6:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Doomsday Prophecies"
    • TV-PG
  384. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  385. Saturday Night
  386. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  387. 9:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Psychic Powers"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  388. 10:00 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "Second Skin"
    • TV-PG
  389. 10:30 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "The 1952 Wave"
    • TV-PG
  390. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  391. Sunday, October 9
  392. 12:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Psychic Powers"
    • TV-14
  393. 1:00 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "Second Skin"
    • TV-PG
  394. 1:30 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "The 1952 Wave"
    • TV-PG
  395. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  396. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  397. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  398. 5:00 AM Ocean Explorer "Speck Fishing on Lake Okeechobee"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  399. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • TV-G
  400. 6:00 AM The Elite Redfish Series "The Showdown on Sabine: Classic Kick Off Orange, TX"
    • TV-G
  401. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Seldovia Fishing Paradise"
    • TV-G
  402. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Off the Grid"
    • TV-G
  403. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hunting Headquarters"
    • TV-G
  404. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "A Dog Mushers' Dream"
    • TV-G
  405. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Alaska's Salmon Capital"
    • TV-G
  406. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Marsh Madness"
    • TV-G
  407. 10:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Kids Who See Ghosts; Play With the Occult, Pay the Price"
    • TV-PG
  408. 11:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Crimes From Beyond the Grave; Eternal Bonds"
    • TV-PG
  409. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Driven Out by Ghosts; History Comes Alive"
    • TV-PG
  410. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Halifax Explosion; Ghosts Who Died Violently"
    • TV-PG
  411. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Renos Release Ghosts; Puppet Master"
    • TV-PG
  412. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and the Vulnerable; Teenagers and Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  413. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14