TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "The Witching Hour & the 13th Step"
    • TV-14
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  4. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  5. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Dining With the Dead"
    • TV-14
  6. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  9. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Dining With the Dead"
    • TV-14
  10. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "The Witching Hour & the 13th Step"
    • TV-14
  11. 3:00 AM Smoked "Teacher Battle"
    • TV-PG
  12. 4:00 AM Smoked "Cave-Man Cookoff"
    • TV-PG
  13. 5:00 AM Smoked "Sunshine State Showdown"
    • TV-PG
  14. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  15. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  16. 8:00 AM Mud Country
    • TV-14  (L)
  17. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  18. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Tunnel of Death"
    • TV-14
  19. 11:00 AM A Haunting "House of Sorrows"
    • TV-14
  20. 12:00 PM Amish Haunting "Faceless Doll; The Witch's Grave"
    • TV-14  (V)
  21. 1:00 PM Amish Haunting "Possessed Boy; Buried in Black"
    • TV-14  (V)
  22. 2:00 PM Amish Haunting "Goat Baby; Evil Taxi"
    • TV-14  (V)
  23. 3:00 PM Amish Haunting "Cry Baby Bridge; The Witch's Tree"
    • TV-14  (V)
  24. 4:00 PM Amish Haunting "Possessed Barn; The Dark Art"
    • TV-14  (V)
  25. 5:00 PM Amish Haunting "Sinner's Death; Electric Lies"
    • TV-14  (V)
  26. 6:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • TV-14
  27. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  30. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion"
    • TV-14
  31. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  32. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion"
    • TV-14
  35. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  36. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  37. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Stump Grinder"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  38. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Legend of Lost Creek Gold"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  39. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Vodka"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  40. 4:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Lincoln Logs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  41. 5:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Cowboy ATV"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  42. 5:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Pressure Cooked"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  43. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Houseboat"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  44. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Raise the Roof"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  45. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Knife Grind"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  46. 7:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hot Mama"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  47. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "4th of July"
    • TV-14
  48. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Cold Mountain Power"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  49. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Ghosts of War"
    • TV-14
  50. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  51. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Lake Club Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  52. 12:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • TV-14
  53. 1:00 PM My Haunted House "Pest House & Sleepwalkers"
    • TV-14
  54. 2:00 PM My Haunted House "The Whispering & Ethel"
    • TV-14
  55. 3:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • TV-14
  56. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  57. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  58. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  59. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  60. Tomorrow Night
  61. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  62. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  63. 10:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  64. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  65. Wednesday, May 24
  66. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  67. 1:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  68. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  69. 3:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Bear Attack"
    • TV-14  (L)
  70. 4:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Mountain Danger"
    • TV-14  (L)
  71. 5:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Collision Course"
    • TV-14  (L)
  72. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Avalanche Zone"
    • TV-14  (L)
  73. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Big Freeze"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Hell"
    • TV-14  (L)
  75. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Haunting of Summerwind"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  76. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hell House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  77. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Cursed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  78. 12:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  79. 1:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  80. 2:00 PM Curses in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  81. 3:00 PM Demons in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  82. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Devil Dog of Logan County"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  83. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Mothman of Mason County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  84. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Lizard Demon of Wood County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  85. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  86. Wednesday Night
  87. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  88. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  89. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  90. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  91. Thursday, May 25
  92. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  93. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  94. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  95. 3:00 AM Buying the Beach "Sound vs. Ocean"
    • TV-G
  96. 3:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Dune Steals"
    • TV-G
  97. 4:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island Millionaire"
    • TV-G
  98. 4:30 AM Buying the Beach "4x4 Shores"
    • TV-G
  99. 5:00 AM Buying the Beach "All Decked Out"
    • TV-G
  100. 5:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Shacks"
    • TV-G
  101. 6:00 AM Buying the Beach "Beach Brothers"
    • TV-G
  102. 6:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Castles"
    • TV-G
  103. 7:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island of Seclusion"
    • TV-G
  104. 7:30 AM Buying the Beach "Appalachian Islands"
    • TV-G
  105. 8:00 AM Buying the Beach "Bigger in Texas"
    • TV-G
  106. 8:30 AM Buying the Beach "Island Hoppers"
    • TV-G
  107. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes From the Grave"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  108. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Darkness Follows"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  109. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Gateway to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  110. 12:00 PM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 1"
    • TV-14
  111. 1:00 PM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 2"
    • TV-14
  112. 2:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  113. 3:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  114. 4:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  115. 5:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  116. 6:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  117. 7:00 PM A Haunting: Extreme Entity
    • TV-14
  118. Thursday Night
  119. 8:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  120. 9:00 PM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  121. 10:00 PM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
    • TV-14
  122. 11:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  123. Friday, May 26
  124. 12:00 AM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  125. 1:00 AM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
    • TV-14
  126. 2:00 AM A Haunting: Extreme Entity
    • TV-14
  127. 3:00 AM United States of Bacon
    • TV-PG
  128. 4:00 AM United States of Burgers
    • TV-PG
  129. 5:00 AM United States of Steak
    • TV-PG
  130. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  131. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  132. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  133. 7:30 AM Birding Adventures "Cochise County, Arizona 1"
  134. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  135. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  136. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Diabolical"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  137. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Demon Child"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  138. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Sallie's House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  139. 12:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Curse of the Trapper's Cabin"
    • TV-14
  140. 1:00 PM Alaska Haunting "North Pole Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  141. 2:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Gold Town Terror"
    • TV-14
  142. 3:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Homestead Horror"
    • TV-14
  143. 4:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Cabin Fever"
    • TV-14
  144. 5:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-14
  145. 6:00 PM A Haunting "Game of Lies"
    • TV-14
  146. 7:00 PM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  147. Friday Night
  148. 8:00 PM A Haunting "Tunnel of Death"
    • TV-14
  149. 9:00 PM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  150. 10:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Southern Forest Heritage Museum"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  151. 11:00 PM A Haunting "Tunnel of Death"
    • TV-14
  152. Saturday, May 27
  153. 12:00 AM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  154. 1:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Southern Forest Heritage Museum"
    • TV-14
  155. 2:00 AM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  156. 3:00 AM David Blaine: Street Magic
    • TV-PG
  157. 4:00 AM David Blaine: Magic Man
    • TV-PG
  158. 5:00 AM David Blaine's Vertigo
    • TV-PG
  159. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • TV-G
  160. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "The Gambler, Part Two"
    • NEW
  161. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "Quicksand Treasure"
    • NEW
  162. 7:30 AM Flats Class "Spooning in the Wind"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  163. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hangar Homes"
    • TV-G
  164. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Key West"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  165. 9:00 AM Anglers & Appetites "Play On -The Fishing and Food Trails of Western N.C."
  166. 9:30 AM Buying Alaska "Remote Coves"
    • TV-G
  167. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  168. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  169. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  170. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Lincoln County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  171. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Clay County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  172. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Washington County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  173. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  174. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  175. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  176. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  177. Saturday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  179. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  180. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  181. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  182. Sunday, May 28
  183. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  184. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  185. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  186. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  187. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  188. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • TV-G
  189. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Look Back At Halibut Heaven"
    • TV-14
  190. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Okeechobee Family Challenge with the Kids"
    • TV-G
  191. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Jigging Fall Walleyes on the Missouri River"
  192. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "No Roads In"
    • TV-G
  193. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Jaws, Claws, and Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  194. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Jimmy and Dale"
  195. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Beach Duck"
    • TV-G
  196. 9:00 AM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  197. 10:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  198. 11:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  199. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  200. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  201. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  202. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  204. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  205. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "The Witching Hour & the 13th Step"
    • TV-14
  206. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  207. Sunday Night
  208. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  209. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  210. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-14
  211. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  212. Monday, May 29
  213. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  214. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-14
  215. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  216. 3:00 AM Buying Floating Homes
    • TV-G
  217. 4:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • TV-G
  218. 5:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  219. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Frozen Danger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  220. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Killer Ice"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  221. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Beast"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  222. 9:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Anderson Hotel"
    • TV-14
  223. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Hinsdale House"
    • TV-14
  224. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Randolph County Infirmary"
    • TV-14
  225. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Trans-Allegheny Lunatic Asylum"
    • TV-14
  226. 1:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Kreischer Mansion"
    • TV-14
  227. 2:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • TV-14
  228. 3:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury Prison"
    • TV-14
  229. 4:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House"
    • TV-14
  230. 5:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor"
    • TV-14
  231. 6:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  232. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  233. Monday Night
  234. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House"
    • TV-14
  235. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Old Chatham County Jail & Shrewsbury Prison Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  236. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  237. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House"
    • TV-14
  238. Tuesday, May 30
  239. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Old Chatham County Jail & Shrewsbury Prison Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  240. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  241. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  242. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Cutting It Up in the Muck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  243. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Logging for Steak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  244. 5:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Tough Times Ahead"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  245. 6:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Only the Strong Survive"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  246. 7:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Return to the Swamp"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  247. 8:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Money Pit"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  248. 9:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  249. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  250. 11:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  251. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  252. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  253. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  254. 3:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  255. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  256. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  257. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed Objects"
    • TV-14
  258. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Don't Invite Them In"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  259. Tuesday Night
  260. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  261. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  262. 10:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Dream Home Nightmares"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  263. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  264. Wednesday, May 31
  265. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  266. 1:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Dream Home Nightmares"
    • TV-14
  267. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Don't Invite Them In"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  268. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "All Hammed Up!"
    • TV-PG
  269. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Doctors, Divas and 2 Worthless Nuts"
    • TV-PG
  270. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "When Pigs Fly"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  271. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Por-ken for Dinner"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  272. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Everything is Beefier in Texas"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  273. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "BBQ Border Battle"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  274. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Fear House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  275. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Attic"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  276. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Hidden Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  277. 12:00 PM Southern Fried Bigfoot
    • TV-PG
  278. 1:00 PM Sasquatch: Legend Meets Science
    • TV-G
  279. 2:00 PM Bigfootville
    • TV-PG
  280. 3:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  281. 4:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  282. 5:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  283. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  284. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  285. Wednesday Night
  286. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  287. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  288. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  289. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  290. Thursday, June 1
  291. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  292. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  293. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  294. 3:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "The Big Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  295. 4:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Trailing Outlaws"
    • TV-PG
  296. 5:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Showdown in Silver City"
    • TV-PG
  297. 6:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  298. 7:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  299. 8:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  300. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  301. 10:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Ireland"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  302. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  303. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Light on the Past; Ghostly Guidance Counselors"
    • TV-PG
  304. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts as Protectors; Connection to the Land"
    • TV-PG
  305. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Aged; Passive and Aggressive"
    • TV-PG
  306. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and Legends; Forever My Daughter"
    • TV-PG
  307. 4:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Buried Secrets; Closing the Door to the Beyond"
    • TV-14
  308. 5:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Tempting Ghosts; Ghostly Possession"
    • TV-14
  309. 6:00 PM The Haunted "The Possession of Cassie"
    • TV-PG
  310. 7:00 PM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  311. Thursday Night
  312. 8:00 PM The Haunted "The Bloody Man"
    • TV-PG
  313. 9:00 PM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  314. 10:00 PM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  315. 11:00 PM The Haunted "The Bloody Man"
    • TV-PG
  316. Friday, June 2
  317. 12:00 AM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  318. 1:00 AM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  319. 2:00 AM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  320. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Walking Ched Burger"
    • TV-PG
  321. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  322. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  323. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • TV-PG
  324. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  325. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  326. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  327. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "The Porker"
    • TV-PG
  328. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "Jack Back Sammie"
    • TV-PG
  329. 7:30 AM Birding Adventures "Cochise County, Arizona 2"
  330. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • TV-PG
  331. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  332. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  333. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  334. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Presence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  335. 12:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Welcome to America's Most Haunted Town"
    • TV-14
  336. 1:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • TV-14
  337. 2:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  338. 3:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • TV-PG
  339. 4:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "It's Behind You"
    • TV-PG
  340. 5:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Redemption"
    • TV-PG
  341. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Multiple Witnesses"
    • TV-14
  342. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  343. Friday Night
  344. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  345. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  346. 10:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Blood Money Mansion"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  347. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  348. Saturday, June 3
  349. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  350. 1:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Blood Money Mansion"
    • TV-14
  351. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  352. 3:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Hi-Tech Bathroom & Mobile Outhouse"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  353. 4:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Gadgets Galore & Porta-Potty"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  354. 5:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Silent but Deadly & Bachelor Pad"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  355. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  356. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Island Girl"
    • NEW
  357. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "Quicksand Treasure"
  358. 7:30 AM Flats Class "Skinny Fly Snook"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  359. 8:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • TV-G
  360. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Deep Chaos"
    • TV-G
  361. 9:00 AM Anglers & Appetites "Fishing with Bell & the Bass of Bear Lake"
    • NEW
  362. 9:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • TV-G
  363. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  364. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  365. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  366. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Yahoo of Nicholas County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  367. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Werewolf of Webster County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  368. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  369. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  370. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  371. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  372. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  373. Saturday Night
  374. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  375. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  376. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Blood Skull and Woman of the Woods"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
  377. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  378. Sunday, June 4
  379. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  380. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Blood Skull and Woman of the Woods"
    • TV-14  (L)
  381. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  382. 3:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Gator Boys"
    • TV-G
  383. 4:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Explosive Living"
    • TV-G
  384. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • TV-G
  385. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Big Water Smallmouth Boom"
    • TV-14
  386. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • TV-G
  387. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Upsizing for Fox River Walleyes"
  388. 7:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Cajun Fixer Uppers"
    • TV-G
  389. 7:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Hurricane Homes"
    • TV-G
  390. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  391. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Tarpon Offense"
    • TV-G
  392. 9:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Multiple Witnesses"
    • TV-14
  393. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Skeptics Turned Believers"
    • TV-14
  394. 11:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  395. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  396. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  397. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  398. 3:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  399. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  400. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  401. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14