TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  2. 11:00 PM Secrets of Secret Societies
    • TV-14
  3. Today
  4. 12:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  5. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  6. 2:00 AM How Superman Defeated the KKK
    • TV-PG
  7. 3:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  8. 4:00 AM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  9. 6:00 AM Black Ops "The Japanese Embassy Siege"
    • TV-PG
  10. 7:00 AM Black Ops "The Killing of Abu Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  11. 8:00 AM Black Ops "Afghan Hostage Rescue"
    • TV-PG
  12. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  13. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  14. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  15. 12:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  16. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  17. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  18. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  19. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  20. 5:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  21. 6:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  22. 7:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  25. 9:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  26. 10:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  27. 11:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  30. 1:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  31. 2:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  32. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  33. 4:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  34. 5:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  35. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Soaring to New Heights"
    • TV-PG
  36. 7:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Warriors on the Frontlines"
    • TV-PG
  37. 8:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Lone Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  38. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  39. 10:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  40. 11:00 AM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  41. 12:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  42. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  43. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  44. 3:00 PM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  45. 4:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  46. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  47. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  48. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 8:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  51. 9:00 PM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  52. 10:00 PM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  53. 11:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  54. Saturday, May 7
  55. 12:00 AM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  56. 1:00 AM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  57. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  58. 3:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  59. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  60. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  61. 6:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  62. 7:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  63. 8:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Guns"
    • TV-PG
  64. 9:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  65. 10:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  66. 11:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The October War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  67. 12:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  68. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  69. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  70. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  71. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  72. 5:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  73. 6:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  74. 7:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  75. Saturday Night
  76. 8:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  77. 9:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  78. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  79. 11:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  80. Sunday, May 8
  81. 12:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  82. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  83. 2:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  84. 3:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  85. 4:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  86. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  87. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Death of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  88. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Who Was Mary Magdalene?"
    • TV-PG
  89. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Herod and the Bethlehem Massacre"
    • TV-PG
  90. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Revelation: Visions of Armageddon"
    • TV-PG
  91. 10:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  92. 11:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "The Mission"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  93. 12:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  94. 1:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  95. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  96. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  98. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  99. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  100. 7:00 PM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  101. Sunday Night
  102. 8:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  103. 9:00 PM Hitler in America
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  104. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  105. 11:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  106. Monday, May 9
  107. 12:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  108. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  109. 2:00 AM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  110. 3:00 AM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  111. 4:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  112. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  113. 6:00 AM Combat Tech "ROVs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  114. 7:00 AM Combat Tech "Armor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  115. 8:00 AM Combat Tech "Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  116. 9:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  117. 10:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  118. 11:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  119. 12:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  120. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  121. 2:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  122. 3:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  123. 4:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  124. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  125. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  126. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  127. Monday Night
  128. 8:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  129. 9:00 PM Secrets of World War II "Nazi Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  130. 10:00 PM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  131. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  132. Tuesday, May 10
  133. 12:00 AM Secrets of World War II "Nazi Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  134. 1:00 AM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  135. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  136. 3:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  137. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  138. 5:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  139. 6:00 AM American Lawmen "Allan Pinkerton: Saving Lincoln"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  140. 7:00 AM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  141. 8:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Tunney & the Spies of N.Y."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  142. 9:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  143. 10:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  144. 11:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  145. 12:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  146. 1:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  147. 2:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  148. 3:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  149. 4:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  150. 5:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  151. 6:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  152. 7:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  153. Tuesday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Nefertiti Resurrected
    • TV-G
  155. 9:00 PM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  156. 11:00 PM Nefertiti Resurrected
    • TV-G
  157. Wednesday, May 11
  158. 12:00 AM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  159. 2:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  160. 3:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  161. 4:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  162. 5:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  163. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  164. 7:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "The Doolittle Raid"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  165. 8:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Operation Pedestal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  166. 9:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  167. 10:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  168. 11:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  169. 12:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  170. 1:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  171. 2:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  172. 3:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  173. 4:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  174. 5:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  175. 6:00 PM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  176. 7:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  177. Wednesday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  179. 9:00 PM Deadly Cults
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  180. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  181. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  182. Thursday, May 12
  183. 12:00 AM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  184. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  185. 2:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  186. 3:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  187. 4:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  188. 5:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  189. 6:00 AM The Secret War "The Defiant Duo"
    • TV-PG
  190. 7:00 AM The Secret War "Destination: Danger"
    • TV-PG
  191. 8:00 AM The Secret War "Victory or Death"
    • TV-PG
  192. 9:00 AM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  193. 10:00 AM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  194. 11:00 AM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  195. 12:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  196. 1:00 PM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  197. 2:00 PM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  198. 3:00 PM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  199. 4:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  200. 5:00 PM Return to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-PG
  201. 6:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  202. 7:00 PM Raging Planet "Tornadoes"
    • TV-PG
  203. Thursday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Raging Nature "Tornadoes"
    • TV-PG
  205. 9:00 PM Tornado Rampage
    • TV-PG
  206. 10:00 PM Sinkholes: Swallowed Alive
    • TV-PG
  207. 11:00 PM Raging Nature "Tornadoes"
    • TV-PG
  208. Friday, May 13
  209. 12:00 AM Tornado Rampage
    • TV-PG
  210. 1:00 AM Sinkholes: Swallowed Alive
    • TV-PG
  211. 2:00 AM Raging Planet "Tornadoes"
    • TV-PG
  212. 3:00 AM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  213. 4:00 AM Return to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-PG
  214. 5:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  215. 6:00 AM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  216. 7:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Pleasant Valley War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  217. 8:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  218. 9:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Spartans"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  219. 10:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Ghost Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  220. 11:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Viking Berserkers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  221. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Hawaiian Koa Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  222. 1:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Spartans"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  223. 2:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Ghost Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  224. 3:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Viking Berserkers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  225. 4:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Hawaiian Koa Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  226. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  227. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  228. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  229. Friday Night
  230. 8:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  231. 9:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  232. 10:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  233. 11:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  234. Saturday, May 14
  235. 12:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  236. 1:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  237. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  238. 3:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Hawaiian Koa Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  239. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  240. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  241. 6:00 AM American Titans "Vanderbilt vs. Drew"
    • TV-PG
  242. 7:00 AM American Titans "Rockefeller vs. Scott"
    • TV-PG
  243. 8:00 AM American Titans "Edison vs. Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  244. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of the Spider Rocks"
    • TV-PG
  245. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  246. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Curse of Treasure Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  247. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  248. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  249. 2:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "American Gangster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  250. 3:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  251. 4:00 PM Pacific Tragedy: USS Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  252. 5:00 PM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  253. 6:00 PM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  254. 7:00 PM What History Forgot "Breaking the Rules"
    • TV-PG
  255. Saturday Night
  256. 8:00 PM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  257. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  258. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  259. 11:00 PM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  260. Sunday, May 15
  261. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  262. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • TV-PG
  263. 2:00 AM What History Forgot "Breaking the Rules"
    • TV-PG
  264. 3:00 AM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  265. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  266. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • TV-PG
  267. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  268. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Parting of The Red Sea"
    • TV-G
  269. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Staff of Moses"
    • TV-G
  270. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Turin Shroud"
    • TV-G
  271. 10:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  272. 11:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  273. 12:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  274. 1:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  275. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  276. 3:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  277. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  278. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasures of Petra"
    • TV-PG
  279. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  280. 7:00 PM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  281. Sunday Night
  282. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "The Mystery of the Giants"
    • TV-PG
  283. 9:00 PM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  284. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  285. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "The Mystery of the Giants"
    • TV-PG
  286. Monday, May 16
  287. 12:00 AM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  288. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  289. 2:00 AM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  290. 3:00 AM Forbidden History "The Mystery of the Giants"
    • TV-PG
  291. 4:00 AM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  292. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  293. 6:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "Hitler's Patsy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  294. 7:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "The IRA Conspiracy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  295. 8:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "The Zealot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  296. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  297. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  298. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Rescue at Dogshead"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  299. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Battle of Mortain"
    • TV-14
  300. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  301. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  302. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Rescue at Dogshead"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  303. 4:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Battle of Mortain"
    • TV-14
  304. 5:00 PM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  305. 6:00 PM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  306. 7:00 PM Hitler's Jurassic Zoo
    • TV-PG
  307. Monday Night
  308. 8:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  309. 9:00 PM Hitler's Messiah Complex
    • TV-PG
  310. 10:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  311. 11:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  312. Tuesday, May 17
  313. 12:00 AM Hitler's Messiah Complex
    • TV-PG
  314. 1:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  315. 2:00 AM Hitler's Jurassic Zoo
    • TV-PG
  316. 3:00 AM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Battle of Mortain"
    • TV-14
  317. 4:00 AM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  318. 5:00 AM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  319. 6:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  320. 7:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  321. 8:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  322. 9:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  323. 10:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  324. 11:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  325. 12:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  326. 1:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  327. 2:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  328. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  329. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  330. 5:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  331. 6:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Mission"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  332. 7:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  333. Tuesday Night
  334. 8:00 PM Rameses
    • TV-PG
  335. 9:00 PM Pompeii: Back From the Dead
    • TV-14  (S)
  336. 10:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  337. 11:00 PM Rameses
    • TV-PG
  338. Wednesday, May 18
  339. 12:00 AM Pompeii: Back From the Dead
    • TV-14  (S)
  340. 1:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  341. 2:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  342. 3:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  343. 4:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  344. 5:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  345. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Curse of Montezuma's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  346. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Legend of Kruger's Millions"
    • TV-PG
  347. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Shogun's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  348. 9:00 AM Nazi Hunters "The Hunt for Martin Bormann"
    • TV-14  (V)
  349. 10:00 AM Nazi Hunters "The Good Nazi?"
    • TV-14  (V)
  350. 11:00 AM Nazi Hunters "Killing of Reinhard Heydrich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  351. 12:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Adolf Eichmann"
    • TV-14  (V)
  352. 1:00 PM Nazi Hunters "The Hunt for Martin Bormann"
    • TV-14  (V)
  353. 2:00 PM Nazi Hunters "The Good Nazi?"
    • TV-14  (V)
  354. 3:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Killing of Reinhard Heydrich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  355. 4:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Adolf Eichmann"
    • TV-14  (V)
  356. 5:00 PM Did the Mob Kill JFK?
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  357. 6:00 PM Mafia vs. KKK
    • TV-PG  (V)
  358. 7:00 PM How Superman Defeated the KKK
    • TV-PG
  359. Wednesday Night
  360. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  361. 9:00 PM Brothels that Built America
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (S)