TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Hitler's Flights"
    • TV-PG
  2. 1:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  3. 2:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  4. 3:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Hitler's Last Bridge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  5. 4:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Strike From the Sky"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  6. 5:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "U-Boat Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  7. 6:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  8. 7:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  11. 9:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  12. 10:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  13. 11:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  16. 1:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  17. 2:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  18. 3:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Strike From the Sky"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  19. 4:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "U-Boat Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  20. 5:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  21. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Battling the Elements"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  22. 7:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Warriors on the Frontlines"
    • TV-PG
  23. 8:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "For a Greater Cause"
    • TV-PG
  24. 9:00 AM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  25. 10:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  26. 11:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  27. 12:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  28. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of Korea"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  29. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of France"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  30. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Italy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  31. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Ace: Ludwig Bauer"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  32. 5:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Demon Doctor"
    • TV-14  (V)
  33. 6:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Blackout Killers"
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
  34. 7:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Godfather of London"
    • TV-14  (V)
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Zoot Suit Riots"
    • TV-14  (V)
  37. 9:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Nazi Jewel Heist"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  38. 10:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Sicilian Connection"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  39. 11:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Zoot Suit Riots"
    • TV-14  (V)
  40. Tomorrow
  41. 12:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Nazi Jewel Heist"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  42. 1:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Sicilian Connection"
    • TV-14  (V)
  43. 2:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Godfather of London"
    • TV-14  (V)
  44. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Ace: Ludwig Bauer"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  45. 4:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Demon Doctor"
    • TV-14  (V)
  46. 5:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Blackout Killers"
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
  47. 6:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  48. 7:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Explosives"
    • TV-PG
  49. 8:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Special OPS"
    • TV-PG
  50. 9:00 AM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  51. 10:00 AM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  52. 11:00 AM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  53. 12:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  54. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  55. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  56. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  57. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  58. 5:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Saluting the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  59. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  60. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  61. Tomorrow Night
  62. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Monumental Realities"
    • TV-PG
  63. 9:00 PM Origins "Samurai, Knights and Special Forces"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  64. 9:30 PM Origins "Tanks, Warrior Aircraft and Drones"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  65. 10:00 PM Origins "K-9s, Homing Pigeons and War Horses"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  66. 10:30 PM Origins "Air Balloons, Airships and Spacecraft"
    • TV-G
  67. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Monumental Realities"
    • TV-PG
  68. Friday, November 24
  69. 12:00 AM Origins "Samurai, Knights and Special Forces"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  70. 12:30 AM Origins "Tanks, Warrior Aircraft and Drones"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  71. 1:00 AM Origins "K-9s, Homing Pigeons and War Horses"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  72. 1:30 AM Origins "Air Balloons, Airships and Spacecraft"
    • TV-G
  73. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  74. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  75. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Saluting the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  76. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  77. 6:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Mass Graves"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  78. 7:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Judenfrei"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  79. 8:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Funeral Pyres"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  80. 9:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Time of Reckoning"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  81. 10:00 AM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  82. 11:00 AM American Lawmen "Sheriff Baker & The Everglades Blood Feud"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  83. 12:00 PM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  84. 1:00 PM American Lawmen "Jelly Bryce: The Perfect Shot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  85. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  86. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  87. 4:00 PM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  88. 5:00 PM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  89. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as Katrina Refugees"
    • TV-14  (V)
  90. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  91. Friday Night
  92. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Send a Bomb in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (V)
  93. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Taunt the Cops"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  94. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Pittsburgh Six"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  95. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Send a Bomb in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (V)
  96. Saturday, November 25
  97. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Taunt the Cops"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  98. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Pittsburgh Six"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  99. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  100. 3:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  101. 4:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  102. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Pilgrims and Witches"
    • TV-PG
  103. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Tom Tales From Kansas"
    • TV-14
  104. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-PG
  105. 6:30 AM Jimmy Houston Adventures "Panhandle Turkey"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  106. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  107. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  108. 8:00 AM Woodwalkers "Into the Storm"
    • NEW
  109. 8:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The New World"
    • TV-PG
  110. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  111. 10:00 AM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasures of Petra"
    • TV-PG
  112. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Death of Mussolini"
    • TV-14
  113. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  114. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  115. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  116. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  117. 4:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  118. 5:00 PM Mafia Drug King: Carmine Galante
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  119. 6:00 PM The Mob Rat: Joe Valachi
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  120. 7:00 PM Mafia's Day of Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  121. Saturday Night
  122. 8:00 PM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  123. 9:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  124. 10:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  125. 11:00 PM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  126. Sunday, November 26
  127. 12:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  128. 1:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  129. 2:00 AM Mafia's Day of Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  130. 3:00 AM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  131. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  132. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  133. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roadside Stories"
    • TV-PG
  134. 6:30 AM Americana Outdoors "Venice, Louisiana"
    • TV-14
  135. 7:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  136. 8:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  137. 9:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  138. 10:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Gettysburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  139. 11:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Nashville"
    • TV-14  (V)
  140. 12:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Petersburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  141. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  142. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  143. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  144. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  145. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  146. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  147. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  148. Sunday Night
  149. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  150. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  151. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  152. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  153. Monday, November 27
  154. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  155. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  156. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  157. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  158. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  159. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  160. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  161. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  162. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  163. 9:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Pope's Bodyguards"
    • TV-PG
  164. 10:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Medieval Mercenaries"
    • TV-PG
  165. 11:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Viking Apocalypse"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  166. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Vlad's Impalers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  167. 1:00 PM The World at War "New Germany"
    • TV-PG
  168. 2:00 PM The World at War "Distant War"
    • TV-PG
  169. 3:00 PM The World at War "France Falls"
    • TV-PG
  170. 4:00 PM The World at War "Alone"
    • TV-PG
  171. 5:00 PM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  172. 6:00 PM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  173. 7:00 PM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  174. Monday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  176. 9:00 PM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  177. 10:00 PM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  178. 11:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  179. Tuesday, November 28
  180. 12:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  181. 1:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  182. 2:00 AM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  183. 3:00 AM The World at War "Alone"
    • TV-PG
  184. 4:00 AM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  185. 5:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  186. 6:00 AM Warrior POV "Road to Baghdad"
    • TV-PG
  187. 7:00 AM Warrior POV "Beheading the Taliban"
    • TV-PG
  188. 8:00 AM Warrior POV "Screaming Eagles in Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG
  189. 9:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  190. 10:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  191. 11:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Deadly Phantom Coup"
    • TV-PG
  192. 12:00 PM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  193. 1:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  194. 2:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "The Flying Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  195. 3:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  196. 4:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Weapons of the Superspies"
    • TV-PG
  197. 5:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  198. 6:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  199. 7:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  200. Tuesday Night
  201. 8:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  202. 9:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. 10:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
    • NEW
  204. 11:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  205. Wednesday, November 29
  206. 12:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  207. 1:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
  208. 2:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  209. 3:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Weapons of the Superspies"
    • TV-PG
  210. 4:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  211. 5:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  212. 6:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "M1 Garand Rifle"
    • TV-G
  213. 7:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Thompson SMG"
    • TV-G
  214. 8:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "M777 Howitzer"
    • TV-G
  215. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Top Ten Infantry Fighting Vehicles"
    • TV-PG
  216. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Fighting Ships"
    • TV-PG
  217. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  218. 12:00 PM Top Tens "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  219. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  220. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  221. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  222. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  223. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  224. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  225. 7:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  226. Wednesday Night
  227. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  228. 9:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  229. 10:00 PM The Real Ark of the Covenant
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  230. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  231. Thursday, November 30
  232. 12:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  233. 1:00 AM The Real Ark of the Covenant
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  234. 2:00 AM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  235. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  236. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  237. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  238. 6:00 AM How the World Ends "Biblical Armageddon"
    • TV-14
  239. 7:00 AM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  240. 8:00 AM How the World Ends "Pandemic Pandemonium"
    • TV-14
  241. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  242. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  243. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Battle for Sugar Loaf Hill"
    • TV-PG
  244. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "A Chance in Hell: The Battle for Ramadi"
    • TV-PG
  245. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  246. 2:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Courage at Sea"
    • TV-PG
  247. 3:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  248. 4:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  249. 5:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Secret Vaults and Final Journeys"
    • TV-PG
  250. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Truth Will Set You Free"
    • TV-PG
  251. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Fall Into the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  252. Thursday Night
  253. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  254. 9:00 PM Origins "Monarchy, Democracy and Communism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  255. 9:30 PM Origins "Submarines, Battleships and Armadas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  256. 10:00 PM Origins "Soldiers, Pirates and Cowboys"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  257. 10:30 PM Origins "Crossword Puzzles, Pinball and Chess"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  258. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  259. Friday, December 1
  260. 12:00 AM Origins "Monarchy, Democracy and Communism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  261. 12:30 AM Origins "Submarines, Battleships and Armadas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  262. 1:00 AM Origins "Soldiers, Pirates and Cowboys"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  263. 1:30 AM Origins "Crossword Puzzles, Pinball and Chess"
    • TV-G
  264. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Fall Into the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  265. 3:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  266. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Secret Vaults and Final Journeys"
    • TV-PG
  267. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Truth Will Set You Free"
    • TV-PG
  268. 6:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  269. 7:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  270. 8:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  271. 9:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  272. 10:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  273. 11:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Himmler's Empire of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  274. 12:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Retreat from Reality"
    • TV-14  (V)
  275. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Rangers"
    • TV-14  (V)
  276. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Green Berets"
    • TV-14  (V)
  277. 3:00 PM Weaponology "SAS"
    • TV-14  (V)
  278. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  279. 5:00 PM Weaponology "Extreme Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  280. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make It in the Big Easy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  281. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Become a Neo-Nazi"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  282. Friday Night
  283. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Take Down My Ex-Boyfriend"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  284. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Hammered on a Sailboat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  285. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  286. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Take Down My Ex-Boyfriend"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  287. Saturday, December 2
  288. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Hammered on a Sailboat"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  289. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Make You a Superstar"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  290. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Become a Neo-Nazi"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  291. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  292. 4:00 AM Weaponology "Extreme Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  293. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  294. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Tom Tales From Kansas, Part 2"
    • TV-14
  295. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Presidential Conspiracies"
    • TV-PG
  296. 6:30 AM Jimmy Houston Adventures "Buffalo Creek Turkey"
    • TV-14
  297. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Pilgrims and Witches"
    • TV-PG
  298. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-PG
  299. 8:00 AM Woodwalkers "Seal Fit 1"
    • NEW
  300. 8:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  301. 9:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  302. 10:00 AM Top Secret Nazi UFOs
    • TV-PG
  303. 11:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  304. 12:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  305. 1:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  306. 2:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  307. 3:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  308. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  309. 5:00 PM Donnie Brasco: The Informant
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  310. 6:00 PM Mafia's Killing Machine: The DeMeo Crew
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  311. 7:00 PM Sam Giancana: Mafia vs. CIA
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  312. Saturday Night
  313. 8:00 PM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  314. 9:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  315. 10:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vincent Gigante"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  316. 11:00 PM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  317. Sunday, December 3
  318. 12:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  319. 1:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vincent Gigante"
    • TV-14  (V)
  320. 2:00 AM Sam Giancana: Mafia vs. CIA
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  321. 3:00 AM Lucky Luciano: Father of the Mob
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  322. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  323. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vincent Gigante"
    • TV-14  (V)
  324. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  325. 6:30 AM Americana Outdoors "Fishing Fun"
    • TV-14
  326. 7:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  327. 8:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  328. 9:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Gold"
    • TV-PG
  329. 10:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Secret Prisons"
    • TV-PG
  330. 11:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "The Vatican"
    • TV-PG
  331. 12:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-PG
  332. 1:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Code Wars"
    • TV-14  (V)
  333. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Civil War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  334. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  335. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  336. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  337. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  338. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  339. Sunday Night
  340. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  341. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  342. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  343. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  344. Monday, December 4
  345. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  346. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  347. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  348. 3:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  349. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  350. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  351. 6:00 AM American Titans "Vanderbilt vs. Drew"
    • TV-PG
  352. 7:00 AM American Titans "Hearst vs. Pulitzer"
    • TV-PG
  353. 8:00 AM American Titans "Daly vs. Clark"
    • TV-PG
  354. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  355. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "The Heroes of Tarawa"
    • TV-PG
  356. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Marines at Hue"
    • TV-PG
  357. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  358. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The October War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  359. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle for the Baltics"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  360. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Stalingrad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  361. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of the Great War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  362. 5:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Designed for Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  363. 6:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  364. 7:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  365. Monday Night
  366. 8:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  367. 9:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Himmler's Empire of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  368. 10:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Retreat from Reality"
    • TV-14  (V)
  369. 11:00 PM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)
  370. Tuesday, December 5
  371. 12:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Himmler's Empire of Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  372. 1:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Retreat from Reality"
    • TV-14  (V)
  373. 2:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  374. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of the Great War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  375. 4:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Designed for Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  376. 5:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "Hitler's Highways"
    • TV-14  (V)
  377. 6:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-PG
  378. 7:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Nazca Lines"
    • TV-14
  379. 8:00 AM Solving History With Olly Steeds "Lost City of Gold"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  380. 9:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Abrams Tank"
    • TV-PG
  381. 10:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The SAW"
    • TV-PG
  382. 11:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Combat Shotguns"
    • TV-PG