TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 PM The Watermen
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  2. 10:45 PM The Humbling
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  3. Today
  4. 12:35 AM Kidnapping Mr. Heineken
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  5. 2:15 AM Too Much Information "Marriage"
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
  6. 2:45 AM The Amazing Adventures of the Living Corpse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  7. 4:15 AM How to Be Deadly
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  8. 6:00 AM Beverly Lewis' The Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  9. 7:30 AM Last Passenger
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R
  10. 9:15 AM Laggies
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  11. 11:00 AM Dragon Blade
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  12. 1:00 PM Happily Ever After
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  13. 3:00 PM Playing It Cool
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  14. 4:45 PM Merchants of Doubt
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG-13
  15. 6:30 PM Beverly Lewis' The Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  16. Tonight
  17. 8:00 PM A Thousand Times Goodnight
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  18. 10:00 PM Self/less
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  19. Tomorrow
  20. 12:00 AM Mississippi Grind
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  21. 2:00 AM Small Time
    • TV-PG
    • R
  22. 3:45 AM The Night Crew
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  23. 5:30 AM Sol
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  24. 7:00 AM 1000 to 1: The Cory Weissman Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  25. 8:45 AM 5 to 7
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • R
  26. 10:30 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  27. 12:15 PM The Lady in the Van
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  28. 2:15 PM Deprogrammed
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  29. 3:45 PM The Lazarus Effect
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  30. 5:15 PM Dying of the Light
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  31. 7:00 PM The Maze Runner
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 9:00 PM Z for Zachariah
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  34. 10:45 PM AWOL-72
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  35. Monday, September 26
  36. 12:15 AM Vice
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  37. 2:00 AM Power "In My Best Interest"
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
  38. 3:15 AM The Lazarus Effect
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  39. 4:45 AM The Maze Runner
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  40. 6:45 AM Elsa & Fred
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  41. 8:30 AM The Guest
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  42. 10:15 AM Too Much Information "Social Media"
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
  43. 11:00 AM Heist
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  44. 12:35 PM By the Gun
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  45. 2:30 PM Freezer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  46. 4:00 PM Snake and Mongoose
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  47. 6:00 PM Manglehorn
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  48. Monday Night
  49. 8:00 PM Koneline: Our Land Beautiful
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  50. 9:45 PM Elsa & Fred
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  51. 11:30 PM The Guest
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  52. Tuesday, September 27
  53. 1:15 AM It Follows
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  54. 3:00 AM Two 4 One
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  55. 4:20 AM Golden Shoes
    • TV-G
    • NR
  56. 6:00 AM Redwood Highway
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  57. 7:45 AM A Way Back Home
    • TV-G
    • NR
  58. 9:15 AM The Humbling
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  59. 11:15 AM Golden Shoes
    • TV-G
    • NR
  60. 1:00 PM I Am Wrath
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  61. 2:45 PM Wild Tales
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  62. 5:00 PM Too Much Information "Sex"
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
  63. 5:30 PM Maggie
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  64. 7:15 PM Prisoner X
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  65. Tuesday Night
  66. 9:00 PM The Drop
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  67. 11:00 PM I Am Wrath
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  68. Wednesday, September 28
  69. 12:45 AM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  70. 2:30 AM Too Much Information "Jobs"
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
  71. 3:00 AM Wreckers
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  72. 4:30 AM Ally Was Screaming
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  73. 6:00 AM How to Be Deadly
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  74. 7:30 AM 40 Below and Falling
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  75. 9:15 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
  76. 10:35 AM Time Out of Mind
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  77. 12:45 PM A Thousand Times Goodnight
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  78. 2:45 PM Boychoir
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  79. 4:30 PM She's Funny That Way
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • R
  80. 6:15 PM Cast No Shadow
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  81. Wednesday Night
  82. 8:00 PM The Book of Life
    • TV-G
    • PG
  83. 9:45 PM The Congress
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  84. Thursday, September 29
  85. 12:00 AM Kill Me Three Times
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  86. 1:45 AM A Thousand Times Goodnight
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  87. 4:00 AM Diamond Tongues
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  88. 6:00 AM Glass Chin
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  89. 7:30 AM 1000 to 1: The Cory Weissman Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 9:15 AM Happily Ever After
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  91. 11:15 AM My Old Lady
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  92. 1:15 PM The Watermen
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  93. 3:00 PM Jayne Mansfield's Car
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  94. 5:15 PM Laggies
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  95. 7:00 PM Happily Ever After
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  96. Thursday Night
  97. 9:00 PM Small Time
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • R
  98. 10:45 PM Dragon Blade
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  99. Friday, September 30
  100. 12:30 AM Portlandia "Noodle Monster"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  101. 1:00 AM Survivor's Remorse "Father's Day"
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
  102. 1:30 AM Jayne Mansfield's Car
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  103. 3:30 AM Christmas Mix
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  104. 5:00 AM Red Army
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  105. 6:30 AM Self/less
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  106. 8:30 AM Welcome to Me
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  107. 10:00 AM Two 4 One
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  108. 11:20 AM Deprogrammed
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  109. 12:55 PM Z for Zachariah
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  110. 2:35 PM Learning to Drive
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  111. 4:15 PM Nailed!
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  112. 6:00 PM AWOL-72
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  113. 7:30 PM 88
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  114. Friday Night
  115. 9:00 PM It Follows
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  116. 10:45 PM Vice
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  117. Saturday, October 1
  118. 12:30 AM Amy
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R
  119. 2:45 AM Early Winter
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  120. 4:30 AM The Amazing Gayl Pile
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  121. 6:00 AM Against the Wild: Survive the Serengeti
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  122. 7:35 AM Ida
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  123. 9:00 AM Learning to Drive
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  124. 10:30 AM Self/less
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  125. 12:30 PM 11.22.63 "The Rabbit Hole"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  126. 2:00 PM 11.22.63 "The Kill Floor"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  127. 3:00 PM 11.22.63 "Other Voices, Other Rooms"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  128. 4:00 PM 11.22.63 "The Eyes of Texas"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  129. 5:00 PM 11.22.63 "The Truth"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  130. 6:00 PM 11.22.63 "Happy Birthday, Lee Harvey Oswald"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  131. 7:00 PM 11.22.63 "Soldier Boy"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  132. Saturday Night
  133. 8:00 PM 11.22.63 "The Day in Question"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  134. 9:00 PM No God, No Master
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  135. 10:45 PM My Old Lady
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  136. Sunday, October 2
  137. 12:35 AM Aloft
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  138. 2:30 AM Backcountry
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  139. 4:15 AM Koneline: Our Land Beautiful
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  140. 6:00 AM Gourmet Detective
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  141. 7:30 AM A Farewell to Fools
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  142. 9:00 AM The World Made Straight
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  143. 11:15 AM How to Make Love Like an Englishman
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • R
  144. 1:00 PM Driven Underground
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  145. 2:30 PM Gourmet Detective
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. 4:00 PM Return to Sender
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  147. 6:00 PM Eadweard
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  148. Sunday Night
  149. 8:00 PM How to Make Love Like an Englishman
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • R
  150. 9:45 PM I Am Wrath
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  151. 11:20 PM Tracers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  152. Monday, October 3
  153. 1:00 AM Ash vs Evil Dead "Home"
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
  154. 1:30 AM The Great Train Robbery "A Robber's Tale"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  155. 2:30 AM Too Much Information "Fashion"
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
  156. 3:00 AM The Birder
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  157. 4:30 AM Asteroid: Final Impact
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  158. 6:00 AM Wet Bum
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  159. 7:45 AM All Cheerleaders Die
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  160. 9:30 AM Ride
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • R
  161. 11:15 AM Antisocial 2
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  162. 1:00 PM Séance: The Summoning
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  163. 2:45 PM Dying of the Light
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  164. 4:30 PM By the Gun
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  165. 6:30 PM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
  166. Monday Night
  167. 8:00 PM Carisa Hendrix: Girl on Fire
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  168. 9:30 PM 99 Homes
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  169. 11:30 PM The Loft
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  170. Tuesday, October 4
  171. 1:15 AM Séance: The Summoning
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  172. 2:45 AM Boulevard
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  173. 4:15 AM Laggies
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  174. 6:00 AM Pay the Ghost
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • NR
  175. 7:45 AM Redwood Highway
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  176. 9:30 AM Happily Ever After
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  177. 11:30 AM Someone Marry Barry
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  178. 1:00 PM Too Much Information "Relationships"
    • TV-MA  (L,S)
  179. 1:30 PM Fatal Memories
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  180. 3:00 PM Rob the Mob
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  181. 4:45 PM Escobar: Paradise Lost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  182. 7:00 PM Painkillers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  183. Tuesday Night
  184. 9:00 PM Revenge of the Green Dragons
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  185. 10:45 PM Elsa & Fred
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  186. Wednesday, October 5
  187. 12:30 AM The Forger
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  188. 2:15 AM Automata
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  189. 4:15 AM Sunflower Hour
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  190. 6:00 AM A Brilliant Young Mind
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  191. 8:00 AM The Dresser
    • TV-PG
  192. 10:00 AM Do You Believe?
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  193. 12:15 PM God Help the Girl
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  194. 2:15 PM Stranger in the House
    • TV-PG  (V,S)
    • NR
  195. 4:00 PM The Lazarus Effect
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  196. 5:30 PM Ex Machina
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  197. 7:30 PM Discopathe
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  198. Wednesday Night
  199. 9:00 PM Farhope Tower
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  200. 10:30 PM Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  201. Thursday, October 6
  202. 12:45 AM Rio Heat
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  203. 2:30 AM Black Fly
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  204. 4:00 AM God Help the Girl
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  205. 6:00 AM The Transporter Refueled
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  206. 7:45 AM Road Hard
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  207. 9:30 AM No Escape
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  208. 11:30 AM Bite
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  209. 1:00 PM The Taking of Deborah Logan
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  210. 2:35 PM The Perfect Match
    • TV-G
    • R
  211. 4:05 PM The World Made Straight
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  212. 6:15 PM Against the Wild: Survive the Serengeti
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  213. Thursday Night
  214. 8:00 PM Cake
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • R
  215. 9:45 PM No Escape
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  216. 11:30 PM Beyond the Reach
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • R
  217. Friday, October 7
  218. 1:05 AM Asteroid: Final Impact
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  219. 2:35 AM We Were Wolves
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  220. 4:15 AM Koneline: Our Land Beautiful
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  221. 6:00 AM Mississippi Grind
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  222. 7:50 AM Free Fall
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  223. 9:30 AM 5 to 7
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • R
  224. 11:15 AM I Am Wrath
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  225. 12:50 PM The Cocksure Lads Movie
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  226. 2:30 PM No God, No Master
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  227. 4:15 PM Scorned
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  228. 6:00 PM The Sublet
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  229. 7:30 PM Jug Face
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R