TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge Finale"
  2. 5:00 AM Fishing University "Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, Oklahoma/SPRO"
  3. 5:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  4. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  5. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Back Bay Carnival of Craziness"
  6. 7:30 AM The Bass Pros "Slow Rolling & Over-Harvest to Catch and Release"
  7. 8:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Fish for Jose"
  8. 8:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Everybody's Little Fish"
  9. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Denny Brauer-Falcon"
  10. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Stand Up for the Giant Bluefin Tuna"
  11. 10:00 AM Pro Team Journal "Lovin' Redheads"
  12. 10:30 AM Hook N' Look "Swimmer's Niche"
  13. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm"
  14. 11:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Muskox"
  15. 12:00 PM Wardens "Shed Hunting"
  16. 12:30 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Marathon/Miami"
  17. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Fishing for ALS"
  18. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, Oklahoma/SPRO"
  19. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination Round 3"
    • NEW
  20. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "Old School Jams"
    • NEW
  21. 4:30 PM The Seahunter "The Yellowfin Road"
  22. 5:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge Finale"
  23. 5:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Safari Comes in all Sizes pt 2"
  24. 6:00 PM Miss Wildgame "Drama in Hunting Competition is Real"
  25. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Nugent Hunts Fallow Deer"
  26. 7:00 PM Western Extreme "Western Extreme Rewind"
  27. 7:30 PM The Adventure Series "Semper Fidelis"
  28. Last Night
  29. 8:30 PM Outside tracks
  30. 9:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  31. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Mortar Mayhem"
  32. 10:00 PM Commander Life "The Amazon Life"
  33. 10:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Kentucky Bourbon and Toms"
  34. 11:00 PM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  35. 11:30 PM Outside tracks
  36. Today
  37. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  38. 12:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Mortar Mayhem"
  39. 1:00 AM Commander Life "The Amazon Life"
  40. 1:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Kentucky Bourbon and Toms"
  41. 2:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  42. 2:30 AM Backcountry Rescue "No Short Cuts"
  43. 3:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Flying High"
  44. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  45. 4:30 AM Tracks Across Africa "Safari Comes in all Sizes pt 2"
  46. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Big Buck Redemption"
  47. 5:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Land of the Long White Cloud"
  48. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  49. 6:30 AM Wardens "Shed Hunting"
  50. 7:00 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge Finale"
  51. 7:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Stand Up for the Giant Bluefin Tuna"
  52. 8:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Denny Brauer-Falcon"
  53. 8:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Lovin' Redheads"
  54. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  55. 9:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Fishing for ALS"
  56. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Fish for Jose"
  57. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Everybody's Little Fish"
  58. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Back Bay Carnival of Craziness"
  59. 11:30 AM American Archer "What About Bob?"
  60. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Newfoundland Woodland Caribou"
  61. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Surf N Turf Special"
  62. 1:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Giants of the Alaskan Bush"
  63. 1:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
  64. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting with Heroes and Trinity Oaks"
  65. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "That's What We're Looking For"
  66. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Marathon/Miami"
  67. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Slow Rolling & Over-Harvest to Catch and Release"
  68. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination Round 3"
  69. 6:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "Old School Jams"
  70. 6:30 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 1"
  71. 7:00 PM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass"
  72. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  73. Tonight
  74. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Family Bear Hunt"
  75. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Jersey Birds"
  76. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "David Illinois Whitetail"
  77. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Pine Row Gobblers"
  78. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Giants of the Alaskan Bush"
  79. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo Muleys"
  80. 11:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 1"
  81. 11:30 PM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass"
  82. Tomorrow
  83. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Nugent Hunts Fallow Deer"
  84. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Fox Creek Is Calling"
  85. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting with Heroes and Trinity Oaks"
  86. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  87. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Family Bear Hunt"
  88. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Jersey Birds"
  89. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "David Illinois Whitetail"
  90. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "South East Iowa Finisher"
  91. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "That's What We're Looking For"
  92. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo Muleys"
  93. 5:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Giants of the Alaskan Bush"
  94. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Southern Tradition"
  95. 6:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  96. 6:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  97. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  98. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  99. 8:00 AM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
    • NEW
  100. 8:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Prince Edward Island Tuna"
    • NEW
  101. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  102. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Nebraska Act"
  103. 10:00 AM The Journey "Eric Tilley at The Star S Ranch"
    • NEW
  104. 10:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Wings In Flight"
  105. 11:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
    • NEW
  106. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Wagonhound Elk"
  107. 12:00 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  108. 12:30 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  109. 1:30 PM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  110. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  111. 2:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  112. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
    • NEW
  113. 3:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  114. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  115. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
    • NEW
  116. 5:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  117. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 2"
    • NEW
  118. 6:30 PM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  119. 7:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  120. 7:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  121. Tomorrow Night
  122. 8:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "The Good, The Bad and Terry"
  123. 8:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  124. 9:00 PM American Marksman "American Marksman: Regionals"
    • NEW
  125. 9:30 PM American Marksman "American Marksman: Finals"
    • NEW
  126. 10:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  127. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  128. 11:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Scoreless"
  129. 11:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  130. Tuesday, May 30
  131. 12:00 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Regionals"
  132. 12:30 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Finals"
  133. 1:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  134. 1:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  135. 2:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "The Good, The Bad and Terry"
  136. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  137. 3:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  138. 3:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  139. 4:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Scoreless"
  140. 4:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  141. 5:00 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Regionals"
  142. 5:30 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Finals"
  143. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  144. 7:00 AM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  145. 7:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  146. 8:00 AM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  147. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  148. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  149. 9:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 2"
  150. 10:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Drama in Hunting Competition is Real"
  151. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  152. 11:00 AM The Gunfather "Separation Anxiety"
  153. 11:30 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  154. 12:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
    • NEW
  155. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  156. 1:00 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  157. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Without a Trace"
  158. 2:00 PM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
    • NEW
  159. 2:30 PM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  160. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  161. 4:00 PM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  162. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  163. 5:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  164. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
    • NEW
  165. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
    • NEW
  166. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
    • NEW
  167. 7:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  168. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  169. Tuesday Night
  170. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  171. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Hardwoods Buck"
    • NEW
  172. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
    • NEW
  173. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  174. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  175. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
  176. 11:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  177. 11:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  178. Wednesday, May 31
  179. 12:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  180. 12:30 AM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  181. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  182. 1:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  183. 2:00 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
  184. 2:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  185. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  186. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
  187. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  188. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  189. 5:00 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  190. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  191. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  192. 7:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  193. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Prince Edward Island Tuna"
  194. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
    • NEW
  195. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  196. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  197. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
  198. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
  199. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  200. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  201. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  202. 12:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  203. 12:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  204. 1:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  205. 1:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  206. 2:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  207. 2:30 PM The Journey "Eric Tilley at The Star S Ranch"
  208. 3:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  209. 3:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  210. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
    • NEW
  211. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
    • NEW
  212. 5:00 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  213. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Nebraska Act"
  214. 6:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  215. 6:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
  216. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  217. 7:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  218. Wednesday Night
  219. 8:00 PM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  220. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  221. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
    • NEW
  222. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  223. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  224. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  225. 11:30 PM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  226. Thursday, June 1
  227. 12:00 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  228. 12:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  229. 1:00 AM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  230. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  231. 2:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  232. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  233. 3:30 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  234. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  235. 4:30 AM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  236. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Separation Anxiety"
  237. 6:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
  238. 7:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  239. 7:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  240. 8:00 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  241. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  242. 9:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  243. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  244. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  245. 10:30 AM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  246. 11:00 AM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  247. 11:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  248. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  249. 12:30 PM Hook N' Look "Two-Tap Territory"
  250. 1:00 PM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  251. 1:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  252. 2:30 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  253. 3:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  254. 3:30 PM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  255. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  256. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  257. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  258. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  259. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  260. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  261. 7:00 PM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
    • NEW
  262. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  263. Thursday Night
  264. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  265. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
  266. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  267. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  268. 10:00 PM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  269. 10:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  270. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  271. 11:30 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  272. Friday, June 2
  273. 12:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
  274. 12:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  275. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
  276. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  277. 2:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  278. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
  279. 3:00 AM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  280. 3:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  281. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  282. 4:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  283. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  284. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
  285. 6:00 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  286. 6:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  287. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Life of a Guide"
    • NEW
  288. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  289. 8:00 AM Hook N' Look "Two-Tap Territory"
  290. 8:30 AM The Bass Pros "Offshore Structure & Mid-Depth Crankbaits"
  291. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination Round 3"
  292. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Old School Jams"
  293. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Defensive Bass Fishing"
  294. 12:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Double Trouble"
    • NEW
  295. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
  296. 1:00 PM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  297. 1:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  298. 2:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  299. 2:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  300. 3:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
  301. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  302. 4:00 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  303. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  304. 5:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  305. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Wagonhound Elk"
  306. 6:30 PM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  307. 7:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  308. Friday Night
  309. 8:00 PM Duck, You Sucker
    • PG
  310. 11:00 PM Duck, You Sucker
    • PG
  311. Saturday, June 3
  312. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  313. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  314. 3:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
  315. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
  316. 4:30 AM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  317. 5:00 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  318. 5:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  319. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  320. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  321. 7:30 AM The Bass Pros "Offshore Structure & Mid-Depth Crankbaits"
  322. 8:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  323. 8:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Double Trouble"
  324. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  325. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
  326. 10:00 AM Pro Team Journal "Defensive Bass Fishing"
  327. 10:30 AM Hook N' Look "Two-Tap Territory"
  328. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  329. 11:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  330. 12:00 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  331. 12:30 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  332. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Life of a Guide"
  333. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  334. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
    • NEW
  335. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "It Was In The Sticks"
    • NEW
  336. 4:30 PM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
  337. 5:00 PM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  338. 5:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  339. 6:00 PM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
  340. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Hardwoods Buck"
  341. 7:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  342. 7:30 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  343. Saturday Night
  344. 8:30 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  345. 9:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  346. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  347. 10:00 PM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  348. 10:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  349. 11:00 PM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  350. 11:30 PM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  351. Sunday, June 4
  352. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  353. 12:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  354. 1:00 AM Commander Life "Georgia On Our Minds"
  355. 1:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  356. 2:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  357. 2:30 AM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  358. 3:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Without a Trace"
  359. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blow It Up"
  360. 4:30 AM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  361. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  362. 5:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  363. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  364. 6:30 AM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  365. 7:00 AM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  366. 7:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
  367. 8:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  368. 8:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Defensive Bass Fishing"
  369. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  370. 9:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Life of a Guide"
  371. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  372. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Double Trouble"
  373. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  374. 11:30 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  375. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  376. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  377. 1:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  378. 1:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  379. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
  380. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  381. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  382. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Offshore Structure & Mid-Depth Crankbaits"
  383. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  384. 6:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "It Was In The Sticks"
  385. 6:30 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 2"
  386. 7:00 PM The Journey "Eric Tilley at The Star S Ranch"
  387. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
  388. Sunday Night
  389. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  390. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
  391. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Wagonhound Elk"
  392. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  393. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  394. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  395. 11:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 2"
  396. 11:30 PM The Journey "Eric Tilley at The Star S Ranch"
  397. Monday, June 5
  398. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Hardwoods Buck"
  399. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  400. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
  401. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
  402. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  403. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
  404. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Wagonhound Elk"
  405. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  406. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  407. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  408. 5:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  409. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
  410. 6:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Elk Hunting with the Guru"
  411. 6:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "A Day at Lake Chickamauga"
  412. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Do Big Baits Really Catch Big Fish?"
  413. 7:30 AM Fishing University "National Championship for Fishing University's Make Me A Star at Carters' Lake in Ellijay, Georgia"
  414. 8:00 AM The Seahunter "Built for the Wild"
  415. 8:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank Tuna Pt. 2"
  416. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  417. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Get Me to Hagerman"
  418. 10:00 AM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  419. 10:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Sky's the Limit"
  420. 11:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Big Buck Missions"
  421. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Miss Kansas Kansas"
  422. 12:00 PM Buckmasters Classics "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  423. 12:30 PM The Adventure Series "Alaska Moose Adventure - Part 1"
  424. 1:30 PM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  425. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Archery Antelope Hunt, 2016"
  426. 2:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  427. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  428. 3:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  429. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  430. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Second Time's a Charm"
  431. 5:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweet Home Minnesota"
  432. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "California Gold"
  433. 6:30 PM Commander Life "Hightlight Reel"
  434. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Glory Is the Reward of Mallard"
  435. Monday Night
  436. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Coop! There It Is!"
  437. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Quack in the Saddle"
  438. 9:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  439. 9:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  440. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Glory Is the Reward of Mallard"
  441. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Coop! There It Is!"
  442. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Quack in the Saddle"
  443. Tuesday, June 6
  444. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  445. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  446. 1:00 AM Backcountry Rescue "Home Safe"
  447. 1:30 AM Wardens "Deer Patrol Bros"
  448. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  449. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
  450. 4:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  451. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Ice Climbers"
  452. 5:00 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  453. 5:30 AM Wardens "Deer Patrol Bros"
  454. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  455. 7:00 AM Backcountry Rescue "Home Safe"
  456. 7:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  457. 8:00 AM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  458. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  459. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 2"
  460. 9:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors "California Gold"
  461. 10:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
  462. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodards"
  463. 11:00 AM The Gunfather "Faith, Hope & Charity"
  464. 11:30 AM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"
  465. 12:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Bull Redfish of Venice, La."
  466. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marauding Marlin"
  467. 1:00 PM Wardens "Deer Patrol Bros"
  468. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Ice Climbers"
  469. 2:00 PM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  470. 2:30 PM Commander Life "Hightlight Reel"
  471. 3:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Precision Rifle at the Bushnell Brawl 2017"
  472. 4:00 PM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  473. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Shelanti"
  474. 5:00 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  475. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  476. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting the Hard Way at Cielo Vista Ranch"
  477. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Tradition of Turkey"
  478. 7:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  479. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  480. Tuesday Night
  481. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  482. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Pork-Fest"
  483. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part II"
  484. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Turkey Time"
  485. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  486. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting the Hard Way at Cielo Vista Ranch"
  487. 11:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "All I want for Christmas is a Hippopotamus"
  488. 11:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Tradition of Turkey"
  489. Wednesday, June 7
  490. 12:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  491. 12:30 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  492. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  493. 1:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Elk Hunting with the Guru"
  494. 2:00 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part II"
  495. 2:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Turkey Time"
  496. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  497. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting the Hard Way at Cielo Vista Ranch"
  498. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "The Tradition of Turkey"
  499. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Redemption"
  500. 5:00 AM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  501. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Shelanti"
  502. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Alaska Moose Adventure - Part 1"
  503. 7:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  504. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank Tuna Pt. 2"
  505. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Untapped Cats"
  506. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Hackney-Grosse Savanne"
  507. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "A Day at Lake Chickamauga"
  508. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part II"
  509. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Second Time's a Charm"
  510. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Turkey Time"
  511. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Lonestar Bucks"
  512. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Ohio Pretty Boy"
  513. 12:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Archery Antelope Hunt, 2016"
  514. 12:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Elk Hunting with the Guru"
  515. 1:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "All I want for Christmas is a Hippopotamus"
  516. 1:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "From the Land of the Long White Cloud - Part 1"
  517. 2:00 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  518. 2:30 PM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  519. 3:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Woodards"
  520. 3:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Gamo Squirrel Master Classic"
  521. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  522. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Realtree In the House"
  523. 5:00 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "How to Catch Em"
  524. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Get Me to Hagerman"
  525. 6:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  526. 6:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Big Buck Missions"
  527. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Size Doesn't Matter"
  528. 7:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Whitetail Hunt With FTW Ranch"
  529. Wednesday Night
  530. 8:00 PM The Best Defense "Camping Attack"
  531. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"
  532. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  533. 9:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Precision Rifle at the Bushnell Brawl 2017"
  534. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Size Doesn't Matter"
  535. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Whitetail Hunt With FTW Ranch"
  536. 11:30 PM The Best Defense "Camping Attack"
  537. Thursday, June 8
  538. 12:00 AM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"
  539. 12:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  540. 1:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Precision Rifle at the Bushnell Brawl 2017"
  541. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Size Doesn't Matter"
  542. 2:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Whitetail Hunt With FTW Ranch"
  543. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Camping Attack"
  544. 3:30 AM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"
  545. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  546. 4:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Precision Rifle at the Bushnell Brawl 2017"
  547. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Faith, Hope & Charity"
  548. 6:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
  549. 7:00 AM Gold Fever "The Golden Gauntlet"
  550. 7:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "How to Catch Em"
  551. 8:00 AM American Archer "Snake Bit"
  552. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Shelanti"
  553. 9:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  554. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  555. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Crazy Ray's Rock Fish n' Halibut"
  556. 10:30 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  557. 11:00 AM The Best Defense "Camping Attack"
  558. 11:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Whitetail Hunt With FTW Ranch"
  559. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "Do Big Baits Really Catch Big Fish?"
  560. 12:30 PM Hook N' Look "That's a Big Ol' Pig!"
  561. 1:00 PM Backcountry Rescue "Home Safe"
  562. 1:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  563. 2:30 PM Wardens "Deer Patrol Bros"
  564. 3:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  565. 3:30 PM Shootout Lane "Cajun Games"