TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  2. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  3. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "After the Fall"
    • TV-PG
  4. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Glacier Gold"
    • TV-G
  5. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "End of an Era"
    • TV-PG
  6. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bering Sea King Salmon"
  7. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  8. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  9. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Pale Horse Tuna"
  10. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Chatterbait, Frogs, Jerkbait"
  11. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  12. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Idaho"
    • TV-G
  13. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  14. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Kansas Heavy Horns"
  15. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "One-Horn & Tripod"
  16. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Going Deep With Big Ben"
  17. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Spencer's Comeback"
  18. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  19. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  20. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  21. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Craggy Critters"
  22. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Cactus Quail"
  23. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  24. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  25. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  26. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "America's Shotgun"
  27. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  28. Last Night
  29. 8:00 PM Top Shot "The Shortest Fuse"
  30. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
  31. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Hornady's American Gunner"
    • TV-G
  32. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "George the Card Cutter"
    • TV-PG
  33. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Silencer Shop"
    • TV-G
  34. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  35. Today
  36. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Intervening in a Violent Attack"
  37. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  38. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "America's Shotgun"
  39. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  40. 2:30 AM Top Shot "The Shortest Fuse"
  41. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Hornady's American Gunner"
    • TV-G
  42. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "George the Card Cutter"
    • TV-PG
  43. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Silencer Shop"
    • TV-G
  44. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  45. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Intervening in a Violent Attack"
  46. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "A River's Grasp"
    • TV-PG
  47. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Ghosts of Pine Log"
    • TV-G
  48. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Meet the Twetos"
    • TV-PG
  49. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  50. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  51. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja Mexico Grouper/Troll: Part 2"
  52. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Gonna Have Some Fun Today"
    • TV-G
  53. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  54. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the ABC"
  55. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  56. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  57. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  58. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
    • TV-G
  59. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Guys vs. Gals"
  60. 1:30 PM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  61. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  62. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  63. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Hornady's American Gunner"
    • TV-G
  64. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Jesse James/NRA Instructions"
  65. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "America's Shotgun"
  66. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  67. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  68. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Roadtrip Whitetails"
  69. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Operation Chewore x 2"
    • TV-G
  70. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  71. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Spencer's Comeback"
  72. Tonight
  73. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  74. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  75. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  76. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
  77. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  78. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  79. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Idaho"
    • TV-G
  80. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  81. Tomorrow
  82. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 2"
  83. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Elk of Wyoming"
    • TV-G
  84. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Spencer's Comeback"
  85. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  86. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  87. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Chad Lenz"
  88. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  89. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Iowa Crossing"
  90. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  91. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  92. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  93. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Yelping Youngsters: Part 2"
  94. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "ATV Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  95. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Burnt River"
    • TV-G
  96. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
    • TV-PG
  97. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bering Sea King Salmon"
  98. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  99. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2"
  100. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  101. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  102. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  103. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  104. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  105. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  106. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  107. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Kris Helms Hunts the 805"
    • TV-G
  108. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Waiting Game"
  109. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Craggy Critters"
  110. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  111. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  112. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  113. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  114. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  115. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  116. Tomorrow Night
  117. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Jesse James/NRA Instructions"
  118. 9:00 PM Shenandoah
    • NR
  119. 11:30 PM Shenandoah
    • NR
  120. Saturday, May 28
  121. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Man and Man Eaters"
  122. 3:00 AM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  123. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
  124. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  125. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  126. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  127. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Trapped in a Glacier"
    • TV-PG
  128. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Golden Flight"
    • TV-G
  129. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Indian Summer"
    • TV-PG
  130. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  131. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  132. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  133. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Pale Horse Tuna"
  134. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  135. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  136. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Parker Family Picnic"
    • TV-G
  137. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  138. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  139. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Dusky Sharks"
  140. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  141. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  142. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
    • NEW
  143. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Old Flies... Old Friends"
  144. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  145. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  146. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  147. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Fishin' for Business"
    • TV-PG
  148. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Winner, Winner Turkey Dinner"
    • TV-PG
  149. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Surfers' Delight"
  150. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  151. Saturday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  153. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  154. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  155. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Surfers' Delight"
  156. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant ``Waddell''"
  157. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  158. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  159. Sunday, May 29
  160. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Kris Helms Hunts the 805"
    • TV-G
  161. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  162. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Silencer Shop"
    • TV-G
  163. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Battle for the Best in the World"
  164. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "George the Card Cutter"
    • TV-PG
  165. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Intervening in a Violent Attack"
  166. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Little Louie's Ruger"
  167. 4:00 AM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  168. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Alaskan Bison Adventure"
  169. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "100, Part 2"
  170. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Here Fishy, Fishy"
  171. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Deep KVD"
    • TV-G
  172. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  173. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 1"
  174. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Mid"
  175. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  176. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Modern Catfishing"
    • TV-G
  177. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Old Hickory Lane: ION Cameras"
  178. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja Mexico Grouper/Troll: Part 2"
  179. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Gonna Have Some Fun Today"
    • TV-G
  180. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  181. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Guys vs. Gals"
  182. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  183. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
    • TV-G
  184. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  185. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Border Problems"
  186. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Wyoming Double-Down"
  187. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing the ABC"
  188. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, La.: Part 1"
  189. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Chatterbait, Frogs, Jerkbait"
  190. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  191. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Going Deep With Big Ben"
  192. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Operation Chewore x 2"
    • TV-G
  193. 7:00 PM The Journey "David Piper Hunt"
  194. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  195. Sunday Night
  196. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  197. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  198. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  199. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  200. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  201. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  202. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Rut It up"
  203. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  204. Monday, May 30
  205. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Florida Swine and Dine"
    • TV-G
  206. 12:30 AM The Journey "David Piper Hunt"
  207. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Orange County Chickens"
  208. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Dumbest Stalk of My Life"
    • TV-G
  209. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Return"
  210. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Cameron's First Turkey"
  211. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Lone Star Bucks"
  212. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Back Porch Rios"
    • TV-G
  213. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Sounds"
  214. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Kansas 2"
  215. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Pre-Rut at Fox Creek"
  216. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
  217. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  218. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  219. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  220. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  221. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  222. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  223. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  224. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  225. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  226. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  227. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  228. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey Mashup"
  229. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  230. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  231. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  232. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  233. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "We're Baaack"
  234. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  235. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  236. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  237. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  238. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Bonding Time"
    • TV-PG
  239. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  240. Monday Night
  241. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
    • TV-PG
  242. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Let's Go Hunting, Deer"
    • TV-PG
  243. 9:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Duck Season Eve"
    • TV-PG
  244. 9:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
    • TV-PG
  245. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  246. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Redneck Roadtrip"
    • TV-PG
  247. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Let's Go Hunting, Deer"
    • TV-PG
  248. Tuesday, May 31
  249. 12:00 AM Duck Dynasty "Duck Season Eve"
    • TV-PG
  250. 12:30 AM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
    • TV-PG
  251. 1:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  252. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  253. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  254. 3:00 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  255. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  256. 4:30 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  257. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  258. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  259. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  260. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • TV-G
  261. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
    • TV-PG
  262. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  263. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  264. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
  265. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
  266. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  267. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  268. 11:00 AM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  269. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  270. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  271. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  272. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  273. 1:30 PM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  274. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  275. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Big and Small Brass Blasters"
  276. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
  277. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  278. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  279. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  280. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  281. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  282. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  283. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  284. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  285. Tuesday Night
  286. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  287. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  288. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  289. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  290. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  291. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  292. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  293. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  294. Wednesday, June 1
  295. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  296. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  297. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  298. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  299. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  300. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  301. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  302. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  303. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  304. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  305. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  306. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  307. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "The Journal"
    • TV-PG
  308. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  309. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blow It Up"
    • TV-PG
  310. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  311. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  312. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  313. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  314. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  315. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  316. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  317. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  318. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "A Bow, a Bible and a Buck"
  319. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Spanning the Globe"
  320. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  321. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  322. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  323. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  324. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  325. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  326. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Habitat Heaven"
  327. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  328. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  329. 6:30 PM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  330. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  331. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  332. Wednesday Night
  333. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Season Finale"
  334. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  335. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  336. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  337. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  338. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  339. Thursday, June 2
  340. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  341. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  342. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  343. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  344. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Season Finale"
  345. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  346. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  347. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  348. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  349. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  350. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Tree Stand Fall"
    • TV-PG
  351. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  352. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Deep Freeze"
    • TV-PG
  353. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  354. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  355. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
  356. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
    • TV-G
  357. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  358. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  359. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  360. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  361. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  362. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  363. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  364. 1:30 PM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  365. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  366. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  367. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "FN USA's Plant"
    • TV-G
  368. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  369. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Industrial Revolution"
  370. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  371. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  372. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Southern Turkey Mashup"
  373. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  374. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  375. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  376. Thursday Night
  377. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  378. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  379. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  380. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  381. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  382. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  383. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Mike Eastman's 2014 Wyoming Buffalo"
    • TV-G
  384. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  385. Friday, June 3
  386. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  387. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Deer and Sunsets"
    • TV-G
  388. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "One Bow One Gun"
  389. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Texas"
  390. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  391. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Second Chances"
  392. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
    • TV-G
  393. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Family Matters"
  394. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  395. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  396. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  397. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "On the Road: Part 1"
  398. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
    • TV-PG
  399. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  400. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Bush Brawl"
    • TV-PG
  401. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Mississippi Kingfish"
  402. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  403. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  404. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  405. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  406. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  407. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  408. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  409. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  410. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  411. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  412. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Kodiak Uncovered"
  413. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Cover Story"
  414. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
    • TV-G
  415. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  416. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  417. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  418. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  419. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  420. Friday Night
  421. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Hillary's War/Badge of Tradition"
  422. 9:00 PM Cahill, United States Marshal
    • PG
  423. 11:30 PM Cahill, United States Marshal
    • PG
  424. Saturday, June 4
  425. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Africa's Most Dangerous"
  426. 3:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  427. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Bush Brawl"
  428. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Surf's up"
  429. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  430. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  431. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 2"
    • TV-PG
  432. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • TV-G
  433. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Trick or Tweto"
    • TV-PG
  434. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  435. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  436. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  437. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Oriental Reds"
  438. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  439. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska River Guides: Togiak"
  440. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "New York Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  441. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  442. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  443. 12:30 PM Away "Guy's Getaway"
  444. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  445. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  446. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Sudden Round 1"
    • NEW
  447. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "The Chrome Connection"
  448. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  449. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  450. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  451. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Aloha, Robertsons!"
    • TV-PG
  452. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Hunter's Paradise"
  453. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  454. Saturday Night
  455. 8:00 PM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  456. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  457. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  458. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Hunter's Paradise"
  459. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Mountain Man"
  460. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  461. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Future Counter Terrorism"
  462. Sunday, June 5
  463. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Giant Aoudad"
    • TV-G
  464. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "2016 Shot Show Special"
    • TV-PG
  465. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Trijicon Shooting Challenge"
    • TV-G
  466. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Goes Home"
  467. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  468. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "ATM Robbery"
  469. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Lou is Blowing up"
  470. 4:00 AM Wardens "Illegal Possession"
  471. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear Hunt"
  472. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Split Brow 9"
  473. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Jungle Hot"
  474. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "The Four O"
    • TV-G
  475. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  476. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Final Sail: Part 2"
  477. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 1 Afternoon"
  478. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  479. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Bait Bass"
    • TV-G
  480. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Lake Jocassee: SPRO"
  481. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Baja California Wahoo"
    • NEW
  482. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dive Bombin' in Shallow Water"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  483. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Bucket Mouth Bonanza"
  484. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Watering Bulls of Colorado"
  485. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  486. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweepstakes/Montana"
    • TV-G
  487. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  488. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Escondido Aoudad"
  489. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Negative Degrees"
  490. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC & DUI"
  491. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Florida Spearfishing"
  492. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Topwater, Blue-Back Herring, Dams"
  493. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Sudden Round 1"
  494. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Desert Dogs"
  495. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique: Jewel of Africa: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  496. 7:00 PM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  497. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  498. Sunday Night
  499. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  500. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  501. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  502. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  503. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  504. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Texas"
  505. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Eclipsed"
  506. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  507. Monday, June 6
  508. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Manitoba Bears With the Ladies"
    • TV-G
  509. 12:30 AM The Journey "Clayton Chapman Hunt"
  510. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Sandhill Mulies & Bugling Bulls"
  511. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "It Takes Two to Tango"
    • TV-G
  512. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Climb"
  513. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Behind the Bucks Special"
  514. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Coal Ground Whitetails"
  515. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Circle M: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  516. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Rattled"
  517. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Texas"
  518. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Blood, Sweat and Lease"
  519. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  520. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  521. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  522. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  523. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  524. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  525. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  526. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  527. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  528. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  529. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  530. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  531. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  532. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  533. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  534. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  535. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  536. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake
  537. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  538. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  539. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  540. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  541. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  542. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  543. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  544. Monday Night
  545. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  546. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  547. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  548. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  549. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  550. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  551. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  552. Tuesday, June 7
  553. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.