TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 2"
  2. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  3. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael's Haunted Bull"
  4. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Havak in the Hammock"
  5. 3:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Stags a Plenty Down Under with Leithen Valley - Part 2"
  6. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Elk Hunting the Twilight Zone"
  7. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sweat Equity"
  8. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  9. 5:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Ole Reliable"
  10. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  11. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 2"
  12. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Recaps His 30 Year Career in the Outdoor Business"
  13. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Strong: A Story About the Flood"
  14. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
    • NEW
  15. 8:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  16. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 2"
  17. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "You Had A Donut?"
  18. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "The Silver Mountains"
  19. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Time for the Grand Finale, Phase Thirteen"
  20. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  21. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Highs & Lows"
  22. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Big Wyoming Antelope"
  23. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  24. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Going Home"
  25. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 2"
  26. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Unsupervised"
  27. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Once in a Lifetime"
  28. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunters Luck: Utah"
  29. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael's Haunted Bull"
  30. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  31. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  32. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  33. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "The Stuff That Can Kill You"
  34. Last Night
  35. 8:00 PM Deliverance
    • R
  36. 10:30 PM Deliverance
    • R
  37. Today
  38. 1:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Glaciers and Danger"
  39. 1:30 AM Wardens "Long Day"
  40. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  41. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  42. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "The Stuff That Can Kill You"
  43. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "His-story"
  44. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Time for the Grand Finale, Phase Thirteen"
  45. 4:30 AM Dream Season "Can't Believe It's The End"
  46. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  47. 5:30 AM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Trevor Phillips"
  48. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  49. 6:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  50. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  51. 7:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Ole Reliable"
  52. 8:00 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  53. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  54. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  55. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muzzleloader Madness"
  56. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  57. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Tex Mex Combo"
  58. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  59. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  60. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  61. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Days with Dad"
  62. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
  63. 1:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  64. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Championship"
  65. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "I Felt Like Rambo"
  66. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "ATV Shootout"
  67. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Ole Reliable"
  68. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
  69. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  70. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "ConVida Ranch Whitetail"
  71. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "New Hunting Grounds"
  72. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Terminal Hunting - Part Three"
  73. Tonight
  74. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Once in a Lifetime"
  75. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Recaps His 30 Year Career in the Outdoor Business"
  76. 9:30 PM Wardens "Long Day"
  77. 10:00 PM Dropped "Edge of the Storm"
  78. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Myths and Muted Muzzles"
  79. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Glock"
  80. 11:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Lightning Strike"
  81. Tomorrow
  82. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  83. 12:30 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Championship"
  84. 2:30 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "I Felt Like Rambo"
  85. 3:00 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  86. 3:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  87. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Days with Dad"
  88. 4:30 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  89. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  90. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "On the Edge"
  91. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Askin' Questions Is How We Learn"
  92. 6:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Championship: Mark Rose vs. Stetson Blaylock"
  93. 7:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Championship"
  94. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "I Felt Like Rambo"
  95. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  96. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Kalahari Gold"
  97. 10:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  98. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "God's Country Double Up Part 1"
  99. 11:30 AM American Archer "Seasons End"
  100. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Stags a Plenty Down Under with Leithen Valley - Part 2"
  101. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Havak in the Hammock"
  102. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "The Eichlers In Arkansas"
  103. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  104. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  105. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  106. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "New Hunting Grounds"
  107. 3:30 PM YoungWild "Trouble in Quebec"
  108. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  109. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Father/Son Blacktail"
  110. 5:00 PM Grateful Nation "Sgt. Trevor Phillips"
  111. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  112. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Highs & Lows"
  113. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "The Silver Mountains"
  114. 7:00 PM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 2"
  115. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "BBDs"
  116. Tomorrow Night
  117. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunters Luck: Utah"
  118. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Tex Mex Combo"
  119. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  120. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Unsupervised"
  121. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  122. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  123. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  124. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  125. Monday, September 25
  126. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "ConVida Ranch Whitetail"
  127. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "God's Country Double Up Part 1"
  128. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  129. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "BBDs"
  130. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunters Luck: Utah"
  131. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Wrapping Up Whitetails"
  132. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  133. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Unsupervised"
  134. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  135. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  136. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Brackett Bootcamp"
  137. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Muzzleloader Madness"
  138. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  139. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  140. 7:00 AM The Journey "Jon Holiday Part 1"
  141. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  142. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Adventures on Kodiak Island"
  143. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  144. 9:00 AM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  145. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  146. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  147. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Wild Game Luau"
  148. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  149. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  150. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Montana"
  151. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  152. 1:00 PM YoungWild "The Big Bull"
    • NEW
  153. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Bears in Buck Country"
    • NEW
  154. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  155. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  156. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  157. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  158. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  159. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  160. 5:30 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Kodiak Blacktail"
  161. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Airplanes, Antlers, and Alaska"
  162. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  163. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Bachelor Party Blowout"
  164. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Induckpendence Day"
  165. Monday Night
  166. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Wild Wild Pest"
  167. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Ducket List"
  168. 9:00 PM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
    • NEW
  169. 9:30 PM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
    • NEW
  170. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Bachelor Party Blowout"
  171. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Induckpendence Day"
  172. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Wild Wild Pest"
  173. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Ducket List"
  174. Tuesday, September 26
  175. 12:00 AM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  176. 12:30 AM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
  177. 1:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  178. 1:30 AM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  179. 2:00 AM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  180. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  181. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "One Flying Family"
  182. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  183. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  184. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  185. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  186. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  187. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  188. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
    • NEW
  189. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "JT & The RIP Gang"
  190. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  191. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
    • NEW
  192. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  193. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Rally on the Rocks"
  194. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  195. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "A Father's Bond"
  196. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  197. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  198. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  199. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  200. 1:30 PM The One "Gray Ghost"
  201. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  202. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Semper Fi - Captain Hagner"
  203. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "The 20th Smith & Wesson Indoor Nationals"
  204. 4:00 PM American Archer "Ron's Western Swing"
  205. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  206. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  207. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  208. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Big Bucks and Beefmaster Cattle"
  209. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  210. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Bears in Buck Country"
  211. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mountain Mulies"
  212. Tuesday Night
  213. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  214. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "The Best of"
  215. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  216. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  217. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
    • NEW
  218. 10:30 PM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
    • NEW
  219. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
    • NEW
  220. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  221. Wednesday, September 27
  222. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  223. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  224. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  225. 2:00 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  226. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  227. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  228. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  229. 4:00 AM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  230. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "JT & The RIP Gang"
  231. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  232. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  233. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  234. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  235. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Big Bull"
  236. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Bears in Buck Country"
  237. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  238. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  239. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mountain Mulies"
  240. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  241. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  242. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  243. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  244. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  245. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  246. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  247. 1:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  248. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  249. 2:00 PM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  250. 2:30 PM The Journey "Jon Holiday Part 1"
  251. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  252. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Montana"
  253. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  254. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  255. 5:00 PM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  256. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  257. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  258. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  259. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  260. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
    • NEW
  261. Wednesday Night
  262. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  263. 8:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  264. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Silencerco"
  265. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "The 20th Smith & Wesson Indoor Nationals"
  266. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  267. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  268. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  269. Thursday, September 28
  270. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  271. 12:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  272. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Silencerco"
  273. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "The 20th Smith & Wesson Indoor Nationals"
  274. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  275. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  276. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Floating Balloons"
  277. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  278. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Gunsite Scout Rifle Forum"
  279. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Silencerco"
  280. 5:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  281. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  282. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Rally on the Rocks"
  283. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  284. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Semper Fi - Captain Hagner"
  285. 8:00 AM American Archer "Ron's Western Swing"
  286. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  287. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  288. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  289. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  290. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  291. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  292. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
  293. 12:00 PM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  294. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "JT & The RIP Gang"
  295. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
  296. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  297. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  298. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  299. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Wild Game Luau"
  300. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  301. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  302. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  303. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  304. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Passing on Traditions"
  305. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  306. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  307. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  308. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  309. Thursday Night
  310. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  311. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  312. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael Waddell Turkey"
  313. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  314. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  315. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  316. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  317. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  318. Friday, September 29
  319. 12:00 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  320. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "Colorado Mule Deer Part 1"
  321. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  322. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  323. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  324. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael Waddell Turkey"
  325. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  326. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  327. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy's Battle Worn Montana Monster"
  328. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  329. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  330. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  331. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  332. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Mountain Country, Part 1"
  333. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  334. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
  335. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
  336. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Michigan's Saginaw Bay Smallmouth Smashfest"
    • NEW
  337. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  338. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Venice, LA"
  339. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
    • NEW
  340. 10:30 AM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  341. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  342. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Adventures on Kodiak Island"
  343. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  344. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  345. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  346. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mountain Mulies"
  347. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "A Father's Bond"
  348. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The Quartz Mountains"
  349. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "2016 Top 10 BuckDown Highlight"
  350. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  351. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  352. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  353. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Michael Waddell Turkey"
  354. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  355. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  356. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Kodiak Blacktail"
  357. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Airplanes, Antlers, and Alaska"
  358. Friday Night
  359. 8:00 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  360. 10:30 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  361. Saturday, September 30
  362. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  363. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  364. 2:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "Kodiak Blacktail"
  365. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Airplanes, Antlers, and Alaska"
  366. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Double Trouble"
  367. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Special Cutting Room Floor Edition"
  368. 4:30 AM Dream Season "The End of the Journey"
  369. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  370. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  371. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Kansas Roosters"
  372. 6:30 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  373. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  374. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  375. 8:00 AM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  376. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  377. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Montana"
  378. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  379. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Velvet and Bugles"
  380. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  381. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "A Wingshooter's Best Friend"
  382. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Passion"
  383. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Moose Obsession Pt 1"
  384. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
  385. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
  386. 1:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Michigan's Saginaw Bay Smallmouth Smashfest"
  387. 2:00 PM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
  388. 2:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
  389. 3:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  390. 3:30 PM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  391. 4:00 PM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  392. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Rally on the Rocks"
  393. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Summer Tradition"
  394. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  395. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  396. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "The Best of"
  397. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
  398. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Semper Fi - Captain Hagner"
  399. Saturday Night
  400. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  401. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The 30 year celebration begins in New Mexico"
  402. 9:30 PM Wardens "Rural Road Huntin'"
  403. 10:00 PM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  404. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  405. 11:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  406. 11:30 PM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
  407. Sunday, October 1
  408. 12:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  409. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  410. 1:00 AM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  411. 1:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Deployable Devastation"
  412. 2:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Guns of the New Americans"
  413. 2:30 AM Wild Ops "Darting Elk in New Mexico"
  414. 3:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Mountain Lion Attack"
  415. 3:30 AM Gold Fever "Legends of Buried Treasure"
  416. 4:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
  417. 4:30 AM The Flush "Fullers Michigan Grouse"
  418. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Montana"
  419. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Flooded State of Mind"
  420. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Dead Stickin' a Stick-O"
  421. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Football & Fins"
  422. 7:00 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Michigan's Saginaw Bay Smallmouth Smashfest"
  423. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Montauk Striper"
  424. 8:00 AM Sasquatch "Texas Muledeer Part 1"
  425. 8:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "From Squirrels to Brown Bears"
  426. 9:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Eastern Shore"
  427. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Pronghorn Paradise"
  428. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Alpine Adrenaline"
  429. 10:30 AM The One "Gray Ghost"
  430. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  431. 11:30 AM American Archer "Ron's Western Swing"
  432. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  433. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Wisconsin Wonderland"
  434. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Joe versus The Lion"
  435. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  436. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Big Bucks and Beefmaster Cattle"
  437. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Make it Happen"
  438. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "The Caprivi Strip"
  439. 3:30 PM YoungWild "The Big Bull"
  440. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Building the Future of Hunting"
  441. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Wild Game Luau"
  442. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  443. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Mountain Trifecta"
  444. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "The Sunny Slopes"
  445. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Adventures on Kodiak Island"
  446. 7:00 PM The Journey "Jon Holiday Part 1"
  447. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  448. Sunday Night
  449. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  450. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Backwoods Buck"
  451. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  452. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  453. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  454. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  455. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "A Father's Bond"
  456. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gila Monsters"
  457. Monday, October 2
  458. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "The Best of"
  459. 12:30 AM Drop Zone TV "God's Country Double Up: Part 2"
  460. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Big Bucks and Beefmaster Cattle"
  461. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Chasing the Slam"
  462. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Conserve Hunt Protect"
  463. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Ancient Island Elk"
  464. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  465. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Blizzard Bulls"
  466. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  467. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Kentucky"
  468. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Willow Air Brown Bear"
  469. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Eyes on the Wide Prize"
  470. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  471. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV
    • TV-PG
  472. 7:00 AM The Journey
    • TV-G
  473. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV
    • TV-PG
  474. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests
  475. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
    • TV-PG
  476. 9:00 AM The Flush
    • TV-PG
  477. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding
  478. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy
  479. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter
  480. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors
    • TV-G
  481. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt
    • TV-G
  482. 12:00 PM Buckmasters
  483. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  484. 1:00 PM YoungWild
    • NEW
  485. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV
    • NEW
  486. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  487. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers
    • TV-PG
  488. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  489. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
    • TV-PG
  490. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  491. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  492. 5:30 PM Craig Morgan All Access
  493. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride
  494. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
    • TV-PG
  495. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  496. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  497. Monday Night
  498. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  499. 9:00 PM Dropped
    • NEW
  500. 9:30 PM Wild Ops
    • NEW
  501. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  502. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  503. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  504. Tuesday, October 3
  505. 12:00 AM Dropped
  506. 12:30 AM Wild Ops
  507. 1:00 AM Survival Science
  508. 1:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  509. 2:00 AM Wardens
  510. 2:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  511. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  512. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
    • TV-PG
  513. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV
    • TV-PG
  514. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  515. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  516. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  517. 7:00 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  518. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts
    • NEW
  519. 8:00 AM Outdoor America
    • TV-G
  520. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter
  521. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • NEW
  522. 9:30 AM Red Arrow
  523. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV
    • TV-G
  524. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors
  525. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  526. 11:30 AM Bow Madness
    • TV-PG
  527. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall
  528. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors
    • TV-PG
  529. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting
  530. 1:30 PM The One
  531. 2:00 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted
  532. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures
  533. 3:00 PM Shooting USA
  534. 4:00 PM American Archer
  535. 4:30 PM Territories Wild
  536. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV
    • TV-PG
  537. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  538. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  539. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  540. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV
  541. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood
  542. Tuesday Night
  543. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  544. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  545. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  546. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  547. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen
    • NEW
  548. 10:30 PM Dream Season
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  549. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies
    • NEW
  550. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA
  551. Wednesday, October 4
  552. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
    • TV-PG
  553. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  554. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil
  555. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  556. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country
  557. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
    • TV-PG
  558. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen
  559. 4:00 AM Dream Season
    • TV-G
  560. 4:30 AM Outdoor America
    • TV-G
  561. 5:00 AM Bow Madness
    • TV-PG
  562. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt
    • TV-G
  563. 6:00 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  564. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors
  565. 7:00 AM YoungWild
  566. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV
  567. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA
  568. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  569. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood
  570. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country