TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 AM American Grilled "Big Sizzle in the Big Easy"
    • TV-PG
  2. 12:00 PM American Grilled "America's Favorite Pastime"
    • TV-PG
  3. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Hidden Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  4. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Pittsburgh; Catfish & Kiska"
    • TV-PG
  5. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Garlic Paradise"
    • TV-G
  6. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Barbecue Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  7. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Big Beef Paradise"
    • TV-G
  8. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  9. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Cartagena, Colombia: Jungle Rats & Reptiles"
    • TV-PG
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jerusalem: Kugel, Couscous and Kunafa"
    • TV-PG
  12. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Montreal"
    • TV-G
  13. 9:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Charleston"
    • TV-G
  14. 10:00 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Polish Pizza Puzzle"
    • NEW
  15. 10:30 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Cashew 'Cue"
    • NEW
  16. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Boston"
    • TV-G
  17. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Tokyo"
    • TV-G
  18. Today
  19. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Montreal"
    • TV-G
  20. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Charleston"
    • TV-G
  21. 1:00 AM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Polish Pizza Puzzle"
  22. 1:30 AM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Cashew 'Cue"
  23. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Boston"
    • TV-G
  24. 2:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Tokyo"
    • TV-G
  25. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jerusalem: Kugel, Couscous and Kunafa"
    • TV-PG
  26. 4:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  27. 4:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  28. 5:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  29. 5:30 AM Create an Unlimited Wardrobe on a Limited Budget
  30. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  31. 6:30 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  32. 7:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  33. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  34. 8:00 AM Inside Paradise "Nude Beaches & High-Rollers"
  35. 8:30 AM Inside Paradise "Holiday Struggle"
  36. 9:00 AM 50/50 "Nicaragua: 50-Hours, 50 Grand, Leave Now!"
  37. 9:30 AM 50/50 "Jackson Hole: 50-Hours, 50 Grand, Leave Now!"
  38. 10:00 AM 50/50 "South Africa: 50-Hours, 50 Grand, Leave Now!"
  39. 10:30 AM 50/50 "Alaska: 50-Hours, 50 Grand, Leave Now!"
  40. 11:00 AM 50/50 "Maine: 50-Hours, 50 Grand, Leave Now!"
  41. 11:30 AM 50/50 "Australia: 50 Hours, 50 Grand, Leave Now!"
  42. 12:00 PM 50/50 "Adirondacks: 50 Hours, 50 Grand, Leave Now!"
  43. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Lima"
    • TV-G
  44. 1:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Chicago"
    • TV-G
  45. 2:00 PM Bear With Me "Friend or Foe"
    • TV-G
  46. 2:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Buenos Aires"
    • TV-G
  47. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Sardinia"
    • TV-PG
  48. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Indonesia"
    • TV-PG
  49. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Nicaragua"
    • TV-PG
  50. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Iceland"
    • TV-PG
  51. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Rhode Island: Chowing Gaggers & Stuffies"
    • TV-PG
  52. Tonight
  53. 8:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Friday Night Heights"
    • NEW
  54. 9:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Medellin"
    • NEW
  55. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  56. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "The Other Florida"
    • TV-PG
  57. Tomorrow
  58. 12:00 AM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Medellin"
  59. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  60. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "The Other Florida"
    • TV-PG
  61. 3:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Friday Night Heights"
  62. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  63. 4:30 AM Green Tea
  64. 5:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  65. 5:30 AM Maintain Your Health!
  66. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  67. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  68. 7:00 AM Create an Unlimited Wardrobe on a Limited Budget
  69. 7:30 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  70. 8:00 AM Inside Paradise "All Bets Are Off"
  71. 8:30 AM Inside Paradise "A Nasty Surprise"
  72. 9:00 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Savory Seafood"
    • TV-PG
  73. 9:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Juicy Bites"
    • TV-PG
  74. 10:00 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Pork-A-Palooza"
    • TV-PG
  75. 10:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Fiery Flavors"
    • TV-PG
  76. 11:00 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Cheesy Goodness"
    • TV-PG
  77. 11:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Fried Feasts"
    • TV-PG
  78. 12:00 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Beefy Burgers"
    • TV-PG
  79. 12:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "BBQ Bliss"
  80. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  81. 2:00 PM Food Paradise International "Seafood Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  82. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Eastern Australia"
    • TV-PG
  83. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Buenos Aires"
    • TV-PG
  84. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Peruvian Amazon: Giant Rodents & Biting Ants"
    • TV-PG
  85. 6:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Secrets of The Nazca"
    • TV-PG
  86. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  87. Tomorrow Night
  88. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Global Game Show"
    • TV-PG
  89. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Insider's Guide: Japan's Atlantis"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  90. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "World's 8th Wonder"
    • TV-PG
  91. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Amelia Earhart"
    • TV-PG
  92. Thursday, September 1
  93. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Insider's Guide: Japan's Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  94. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "World's 8th Wonder"
    • TV-PG
  95. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Amelia Earhart"
    • TV-PG
  96. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Global Game Show"
    • TV-PG
  97. 4:00 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  98. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  99. 5:00 AM Arthritis Pain?
  100. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  101. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  102. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  103. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  104. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  105. 8:00 AM Off the Map: Extra Shannenigans "Mississippi Queens"
  106. 8:30 AM Off the Map: Extra Shannenigans "Riding Dirty in Alabama"
  107. 9:00 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Sweet and Salty State"
  108. 9:30 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Country of Contrasts"
  109. 10:00 AM Airport 24/7: Miami "Signs of Danger"
    • TV-G
  110. 10:30 AM Airport 24/7: Miami "Million Dollar Stash"
    • TV-PG
  111. 11:00 AM Airport 24/7: Miami "Caught on Camera"
    • TV-PG
  112. 11:30 AM Airport 24/7: Miami "Homeland Security"
    • TV-PG
  113. 12:00 PM Airport 24/7: Miami "Fight or Flight"
    • TV-G
  114. 12:30 PM Airport 24/7: Miami "Full Moon"
    • TV-PG
  115. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Kremlin
  116. 2:00 PM Mysteries at Buckingham Palace
  117. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Harlem Hellfighters; Resurrected Jockey; Invention of Braile"
  118. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Teen Vampire; King of Cons; Devil in the White City"
  119. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Piggy Bank; All the King's Horses; Funeral to Freedom"
  120. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Keely's Motor; Reagan Limousine; Audubon's Mystery Book"
    • TV-PG
  121. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • TV-PG
  122. Thursday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Bizarre Bread; Worst Train Robbery; Legends of the Jackalope"
    • TV-PG
  124. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Prophet Of Oak Ridge; Human Scalp; Mothman"
    • TV-PG
  125. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  126. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Doyle & Houdini; The Poison Squad; The Great Imposter"
    • TV-PG
  127. Friday, September 2
  128. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Prophet Of Oak Ridge; Human Scalp; Mothman"
    • TV-PG
  129. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  130. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Doyle & Houdini; The Poison Squad; The Great Imposter"
    • TV-PG
  131. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Bizarre Bread; Worst Train Robbery; Legends of the Jackalope"
    • TV-PG
  132. 4:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  133. 4:30 AM Arthritis Pain?
  134. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  135. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  136. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  137. 6:30 AM A Stepstool and a Ladder All in One
  138. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  139. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  140. 8:00 AM Off the Map: Extra Shannenigans "Georgia Gators & Ghosts"
    • NEW
  141. 8:30 AM Off the Map: Extra Shannenigans "Florida is Jawesome"
    • NEW
  142. 9:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Demon War and Assaulted"
    • TV-PG
  143. 10:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Satan's Revenge and Double Jeopardy"
    • TV-PG
  144. 11:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Feeding Grounds and the Aftermath"
    • TV-PG
  145. 12:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Master of the Damned & Ghosts of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG
  146. 1:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Pennhurst State School and Hospital"
    • TV-14
  147. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Waverly Hills Sanitarium (Lexington, KY)"
    • TV-PG
  148. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Saint James Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  149. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Island of the Dolls"
    • TV-PG
  150. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "The Haunted Museum"
    • TV-PG
  151. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "S.S. Eastland Disaster, Lost Gold Mine, Smuttynose Murders"
    • TV-PG
  152. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Arrow Stork, Terror in the Sky and Feuding Astors"
    • TV-PG
  153. Friday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Conqueror's Curse, Play-Doh, Poe Murder"
    • TV-PG
  155. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Millennium Heist; New Jersey Man Eater; Elvis Meets Nixon"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  156. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Brassiere Brigade; Flight for Life; Connecticut Haunting"
    • TV-PG
  157. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of Michael Rockefeller; The 68 Salute; Andes Rugby Crash"
    • TV-PG
  158. Saturday, September 3
  159. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Millennium Heist; New Jersey Man Eater; Elvis Meets Nixon"
    • TV-PG
  160. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Brassiere Brigade; Flight for Life; Connecticut Haunting"
    • TV-PG
  161. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of Michael Rockefeller; The 68 Salute; Andes Rugby Crash"
    • TV-PG
  162. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Conqueror's Curse, Play-Doh, Poe Murder"
    • TV-PG
  163. 4:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  164. 4:30 AM Green Tea
  165. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  166. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  167. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  168. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  169. 7:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Best of Season one and Two"
    • NEW
  170. 8:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "America's Secret Swimming Holes"
    • TV-G
  171. 9:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Fiji's Saw-I-Lau Cave"
    • TV-G
  172. 10:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Palau's Jellyfish Lake"
    • TV-G
  173. 11:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "Off-Roading to Guam's Tarzan Falls"
    • TV-G
  174. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Puerto Rico"
    • TV-G
  175. 12:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-G
  176. 1:00 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Polish Pizza Puzzle"
  177. 1:30 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Cashew 'Cue"
  178. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Barbecue Paradise 2: Another Rack"
    • TV-G
  179. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak-Stravaganza"
    • TV-PG
  180. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Weiner Takes All"
    • TV-G
  181. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Minnesota State Fair"
    • TV-PG
  182. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Wisconsin State Fair and the State Fair of Texas"
    • TV-G
  183. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Heritage Junction"
    • TV-PG
  184. Saturday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sallie House"
    • TV-PG
  186. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Haunted Harvey House"
    • TV-PG
  187. 10:00 PM The Dead Files "Compelled: St. Charles, Michigan"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  188. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "Return to Evil: Patricksburg, Indiana"
    • TV-PG
  189. Sunday, September 4
  190. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Haunted Harvey House"
    • TV-PG
  191. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Compelled: St. Charles, Michigan"
    • TV-PG
  192. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Return to Evil: Patricksburg, Indiana"
    • TV-PG
  193. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Sallie House"
    • TV-PG
  194. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  195. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  196. 5:00 AM Arthritis Pain?
  197. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  200. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Bonnie & Clyde Rifle; Deep Sea Fish"
    • TV-PG
  201. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Miracle Car; Glass Armonica; Yankee Spy"
    • TV-PG
  202. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Pigeon Bra; Alpine Air Rescue; Her Promised Land"
    • TV-PG
  203. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  204. 11:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Blowing up the World's Longest in NJ"
    • TV-G
  205. 11:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in China"
    • TV-G
  206. 12:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in the Jungle"
    • TV-G
  207. 12:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Malaysia"
    • TV-G
  208. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Honolulu"
    • TV-G
  209. 1:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Bogota"
    • TV-G
  210. 2:00 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Magic School Bus"
  211. 2:30 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Raising the Steaks"
  212. 3:00 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Behind the Bookcase"
  213. 3:30 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Riverfront Hideaways"
  214. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Burrito Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  215. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Bacon Paradise 2: Another Slab"
    • TV-G
  216. 6:00 PM Greatest Steaks of America
  217. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 3"
    • TV-PG
  218. Sunday Night
  219. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "BBQ Paradise 3"
    • TV-PG
  220. 9:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "World's Best Rides"
    • TV-G
  221. 10:00 PM Top Secret Swimming Holes "America's Secret Swimming Holes"
    • TV-G
  222. 11:00 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in San Diego"
    • TV-G
  223. 11:30 PM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Vegas"
    • TV-G
  224. Monday, September 5
  225. 12:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "World's Best Rides"
    • TV-G
  226. 1:00 AM Top Secret Swimming Holes "America's Secret Swimming Holes"
    • TV-G
  227. 2:00 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in San Diego"
    • TV-G
  228. 2:30 AM Xtreme Waterparks "Getting Wet in Vegas"
    • TV-G
  229. 3:00 AM Food Paradise "BBQ Paradise 3"
    • TV-PG
  230. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  237. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  238. 8:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "St. Croix, Usvi: Bull's Feet In Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  239. 9:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  240. 10:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Dallas: Red Meat & Rattlesnakes"
    • TV-PG
  241. 11:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Detroit"
    • TV-PG
  242. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Florida Keys: Horse Conch and Hogfish"
    • TV-PG
  243. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Baltimore And Chesapeake Bay"
    • TV-PG
  244. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  245. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  246. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Alaskan Wilderness: Moose Fat & Muskrat"
    • TV-PG
  247. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Wisconsin"
    • TV-PG
  248. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Jersey; Pigs Blood & Paprikash"
    • TV-PG
  249. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Austin"
    • TV-PG
  250. Monday Night
  251. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Los Angeles: Spleen Soup and Sriracha"
    • TV-PG
  252. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Houston"
    • TV-G
  253. 9:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Boston"
    • TV-G
  254. 10:00 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Searching for Satay"
    • NEW
  255. 10:30 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Bacon Me Crazy"
    • NEW
  256. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-G
  257. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-G
  258. Tuesday, September 6
  259. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Houston"
    • TV-G
  260. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Boston"
    • TV-G
  261. 1:00 AM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Searching for Satay"
  262. 1:30 AM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Bacon Me Crazy"
  263. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-G
  264. 2:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-G
  265. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Los Angeles: Spleen Soup and Sriracha"
    • TV-PG
  266. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  272. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  273. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Navigating Hong Kong's Mazes"
    • TV-G
  275. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Tango for Two in Buenos Aires"
    • TV-G
  276. 9:00 AM Feed the Beast "Austin"
  277. 9:30 AM Feed the Beast "New York City"
  278. 10:00 AM Feed the Beast "San Francisco"
  279. 10:30 AM Feed the Beast "Seattle"
  280. 11:00 AM Feed the Beast "Los Angeles"
  281. 11:30 AM Feed the Beast "Chicago"
  282. 12:00 PM American Grilled "Beef in the Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG
  283. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods "Dangerously Delicious"
    • TV-PG
  284. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods "Sensory Overload"
    • TV-PG
  285. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Gulf Coast"
    • TV-PG
  286. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  287. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mongolia"
    • TV-PG
  288. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Maine"
    • TV-PG
  289. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "The Blues Trail"
    • TV-PG
  290. Tuesday Night
  291. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Memphis"
    • TV-G
  292. 9:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Nashville"
    • NEW
  293. 9:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Chicago"
    • NEW
  294. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Goa, India"
    • TV-PG
  295. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Orleans"
    • TV-PG
  296. Wednesday, September 7
  297. 12:00 AM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Nashville"
  298. 12:30 AM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Chicago"
  299. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Goa, India"
    • TV-PG
  300. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "New Orleans"
    • TV-PG
  301. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Memphis"
    • TV-G
  302. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Tokyo's Cute Culture"
    • TV-G
  311. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Casablanca's Pit Stop Meats"
    • TV-G
  312. 9:00 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "21st Century Woodstock"
  313. 9:30 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Lotsa Bull in Nola"
  314. 10:00 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Country Superfans Stampede"
  315. 10:30 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Bikers, Boats & Babes"
  316. 11:00 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "The 2013 BBQ World Championship"
  317. 11:30 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Arctic Man Alaska"
  318. 12:00 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Daytona 500"
  319. 12:30 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Medieval Madness"
  320. 1:00 PM Play to Stay "Moroccan Adventure"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  321. 1:30 PM Food Paradise "Burger Bliss"
    • TV-PG
  322. 2:00 PM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  323. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Cambodia"
    • TV-PG
  324. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "St. Petersburg"
    • TV-PG
  325. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Hawaii's Big Island: Eyeballs and Abalone"
    • TV-PG
  326. 6:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Code to Gold"
    • TV-PG
  327. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  328. Wednesday Night
  329. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "City of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  330. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Insider's Guide: Columbus: Legend or Liar?"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  331. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Mayan Apocalypse"
    • TV-PG
  332. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Legend of Jesse James"
    • TV-PG
  333. Thursday, September 8
  334. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Insider's Guide: Columbus: Legend or Liar?"
    • TV-PG
  335. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Mayan Apocalypse"
    • TV-PG
  336. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Legend of Jesse James"
    • TV-PG
  337. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "City of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  338. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  342. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  345. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  346. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "No To-Go in Vienna"
    • TV-G
  347. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "A Taste of Colombian Salsa"
    • TV-G
  348. 9:00 AM Watt's World "Saba & Montserrat: Do I Have to Go Here?"
  349. 9:30 AM Watt's World "Portland: Am I White & Cuddly Enough?"
  350. 10:00 AM Watt's World "Alaska: What Will Get Frostbitten First?"
  351. 10:30 AM Watt's World "OK/CO/HI: Do Cowboys Get High & Wear Hats?"
  352. 11:00 AM Watt's World "Mt. Shasta: Are You There Harlan? It's Me, Nick"
  353. 11:30 AM Watt's World "Venice: Will Skinny Dipping Send Me to Jail?"
  354. 12:00 PM Watt's World "New York: Will It's Savior Be Basketball or Potatoes?"
  355. 12:30 PM Watt's World "Le Marche & Slab City: Who is the White Rabbit?"
  356. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Holy Land
  357. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Louvre
  358. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "The Disaster That Saved London, The Man In The Green Hat, The Viking Mailman"
  359. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Stockholm Syndrome, Soviet Who Saved the World, Barbara Rose"
  360. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "St. Urho; Mystery Castle; Bat Bombs"
  361. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Operation Migration; Sausage Duel; Around the World"
    • TV-PG
  362. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of Michael Rockefeller; The 68 Salute; Andes Rugby Crash"
    • TV-PG
  363. Thursday Night
  364. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Radioactive Boy Scout, Match of the Century, Four Corners Outbreak"
    • TV-PG
  365. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Dramatic Defection; Wrong Way Flight; Cowboy's Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  366. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Yellow Fever Fiend, Angel in Bordeaux and Invention of Jaywalking"
    • TV-PG
  367. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Annie Oakley; Project Chariot; Old State Prison Haunting"
    • TV-PG
  368. Friday, September 9
  369. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dramatic Defection; Wrong Way Flight; Cowboy's Revenge"
    • TV-PG
  370. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Yellow Fever Fiend, Angel in Bordeaux and Invention of Jaywalking"
    • TV-PG
  371. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Annie Oakley; Project Chariot; Old State Prison Haunting"
    • TV-PG
  372. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Radioactive Boy Scout, Match of the Century, Four Corners Outbreak"
    • TV-PG
  373. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  374. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  375. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  376. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  377. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  378. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  379. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  380. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  381. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Making Movements in Geneva"
    • TV-G
  382. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Hungary for a Move"
    • TV-G
  383. 9:00 AM 1000 Ultimate Experiences "Most Lip Smacking Street Food"
  384. 9:30 AM 1000 Ultimate Experiences "Biggest Adrenaline Rush"
  385. 10:00 AM 1000 Ultimate Experiences "Ultimate Places to See Wildlife"
  386. 10:30 AM 1000 Ultimate Experiences "Awe Inspiring Ancient Sites"
  387. 11:00 AM 1000 Ultimate Experiences "Best Food and Place Combinations"
  388. 11:30 AM 1000 Ultimate Experiences "World Class Cities"
  389. 12:00 PM 1000 Ultimate Experiences "Incredible Vanishing Destinations"
  390. 12:30 PM 1000 Ultimate Experiences "Most Eccentric Places to Stay"
  391. 1:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Prospect Place"
    • TV-PG
  392. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Hillview Manor (New Castle, Pa)"
    • TV-PG
  393. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sailors' Snug Harbor"
    • TV-PG
  394. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Black Swan Inn"
    • TV-PG
  395. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Old Montana State Prison"
    • TV-PG
  396. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Prison Experiment; The Real Noah's Ark; The Informant"
    • TV-PG
  397. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Father of the American Cavalry, Rosa Parks of NY and Black Knight UFO"
    • TV-PG
  398. Friday Night
  399. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Funhouse Mummy; Playboy's Gold; Lawn Chair in the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  400. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  401. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Jack the Ripper in New York; Jim the Penman; Locust Swarm"
    • TV-PG
  402. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Ben Franklin's Bones; Heroine of Flight 847; Doctor Zhivago Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  403. Saturday, September 10
  404. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • TV-PG
  405. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Jack the Ripper in New York; Jim the Penman; Locust Swarm"
    • TV-PG
  406. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Ben Franklin's Bones; Heroine of Flight 847; Doctor Zhivago Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  407. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Funhouse Mummy; Playboy's Gold; Lawn Chair in the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  408. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  409. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  410. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  411. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  412. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  413. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  414. 7:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Boxed Jelly Fish"
    • NEW
  415. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Crossword Code; Ampelmann; Brushy Bill"
    • TV-PG
  416. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Porcelain Twins; The Warden's Wife; Lost City of Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  417. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Forgotten Lindbergh; Fordlandia; Forest Owlet Fraud"
    • TV-PG
  418. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Quest for King Arthur"
    • TV-PG
  419. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Paris"
    • TV-G
  420. 12:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Jamaica"
    • TV-G
  421. 1:00 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Searching for Satay"
  422. 1:30 PM Secret Eats With Adam Richman "Bacon Me Crazy"
  423. 2:00 PM Cheat Day Chowdown "San Francisco: Cheaters Always Prosper"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  424. 2:30 PM Food Paradise "Burger Bliss"
    • TV-PG
  425. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Tailgate Paradise"
    • TV-G
  426. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Hog Heaven"
    • TV-G
  427. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli-Licious"
    • TV-G
  428. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "The National Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  429. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Return to Riviera"
    • TV-PG
  430. Saturday Night
  431. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Lava Hot Springs Inn"
    • TV-PG
  432. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Demons in Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  433. 10:00 PM The Dead Files "Consumed: Youngstown, Ohio"
    • NEW
  434. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "Devil's Plaything: Canton Illinois"
    • TV-PG
  435. Sunday, September 11
  436. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Demons in Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  437. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Consumed: Youngstown, Ohio"
  438. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Devil's Plaything: Canton Illinois"
    • TV-PG
  439. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Lava Hot Springs Inn"
    • TV-PG
  440. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  441. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  442. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  443. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  444. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  445. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  446. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "T-Rex and WWII Invention"
    • TV-PG
  447. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Lost Colony of Roanoke; Dr. Linda Hazzard; Deep Blue; Greenbrier Hotel Bunker; Death of Edgar Allan Poe; Liberty Bell 7"
    • TV-PG
  448. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Blonde Butcher; Charley Ross Kidnapping; Souther Sasquatch"
    • TV-PG
  449. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • TV-PG
  450. 11:00 AM Wild, Wild Quest "Butch Cassidy's Great Escape"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  451. 11:30 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "Haunted Battleground"
  452. 12:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Hitler's Atomic Secrets"
    • TV-PG
  453. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Amsterdam: Squealing Eels & Stroopwafels"
    • TV-PG
  454. 2:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Medellin"
    • TV-PG
  455. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Chicago's Cutting Edge"
    • TV-PG
  456. 4:00 PM Food Paradise International "Seafood Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  457. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-G
  458. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Barbecue Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  459. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Food Truck Paradise"
    • TV-G
  460. Sunday Night
  461. 8:00 PM Food Paradise International "Sandwich Paradise"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  462. 9:00 PM Big Time RV "King of the Road"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  463. 9:30 PM Big Time RV "Triple Trade-In"
    • NEW
  464. 10:00 PM Extreme RVs "Winnebago's First Ever Grand Tour; $2 MIllion Millenium Palace; Willie Nelson's Private Coach"
    • TV-G
  465. 11:00 PM Big Time RV "Absolute Lap Of Luxury"
    • TV-G
  466. 11:30 PM Big Time RV "16 Women, 1 RV"
    • TV-G
  467. Monday, September 12
  468. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "King of the Road"
  469. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "Triple Trade-In"
  470. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Winnebago's First Ever Grand Tour; $2 MIllion Millenium Palace; Willie Nelson's Private Coach"
    • TV-G
  471. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "Absolute Lap Of Luxury"
    • TV-G
  472. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "16 Women, 1 RV"
    • TV-G
  473. 3:00 AM Food Paradise International "Sandwich Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  474. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  475. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  476. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  477. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  478. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  479. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  480. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  481. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  482. 8:00 AM Big Crazy Family Adventure "Leg 2: The DMZ, Scorpions and Peking Duck"
    • TV-G
  483. 9:00 AM Toy Hunter "Rise From Ashland"
    • TV-G
  484. 9:30 AM Toy Hunter "Battle for Seattle"
    • TV-G
  485. 10:00 AM Toy Hunter "80's Flashbax"
    • TV-G
  486. 10:30 AM Toy Hunter "Nerd of Mouth"
    • TV-G