TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:45 AM Three Comrades
    • TV-G
    • NR
  2. 8:30 AM Three Little Words
    • TV-G
    • NR
  3. 10:15 AM The Three Musketeers
    • TV-G
    • NR
  4. 12:30 PM Through a Glass Darkly
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  5. 2:15 PM The Time Machine
    • TV-G
    • G
  6. 4:15 PM The Time, the Place and the Girl
    • TV-G
    • NR
  7. 6:15 PM T-Men
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM To Be or Not to Be
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  10. 10:00 PM To Each His Own
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  11. Today
  12. 12:15 AM Tom Jones
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  13. 2:30 AM Tom, Dick and Harry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  14. 4:00 AM Too Young to Kiss
    • TV-G
    • NR
  15. 5:30 AM Top Hat
    • TV-G
    • NR
  16. 7:30 AM Topper Returns
    • TV-G
    • NR
  17. 9:15 AM Tora! Tora! Tora!
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • G
  18. 11:45 AM Torch Song
    • TV-G
    • NR
  19. 1:30 PM Torpedo Run
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  20. 3:30 PM Tortilla Flat
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  21. 5:30 PM Trader Horn
    • TV-G
    • NR
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  24. 10:30 PM A Tree Grows in Brooklyn
    • TV-G
    • PG
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 1:00 AM Tristana
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  27. 3:00 AM Tulsa
    • TV-G
    • NR
  28. 4:30 AM 12 Angry Men
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  29. 6:30 AM Twilight of Honor
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  30. 8:30 AM Two Arabian Knights
    • TV-G
    • NR
  31. 10:15 AM Two Girls and a Sailor
    • TV-G
    • NR
  32. 12:30 PM Two Tickets to Broadway
    • TV-G
    • NR
  33. 2:30 PM Two Women
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  34. 4:30 PM Ugetsu
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  35. 6:15 PM Umberto D
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 8:00 PM Vacation From Marriage
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  38. 10:00 PM Vertigo
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  39. Thursday, March 2
  40. 12:15 AM Victor/Victoria
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  41. 2:45 AM The Virgin Queen
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 4:30 AM Vivacious Lady
    • TV-G
    • NR
  43. 6:15 AM Voice in the Wind
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  44. 7:45 AM Wait Until Dark
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  45. 9:45 AM The War Against Mrs. Hadley
    • TV-G
    • NR
  46. 11:15 AM Watch on the Rhine
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  47. 1:15 PM Waterloo Bridge
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  48. 3:15 PM Way Out West
    • TV-G
    • G
  49. 4:30 PM Weary River
    • TV-G
    • NR
  50. 6:00 PM The West Point Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. Thursday Night
  52. 8:00 PM West Side Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  53. 11:00 PM What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  54. Friday, March 3
  55. 1:30 AM What Price Hollywood?
    • TV-G
    • NR
  56. 3:15 AM The White Cliffs of Dover
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  57. 5:45 AM White Heat
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  58. 7:45 AM White Shadows in the South Seas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  59. 9:30 AM Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  60. 12:00 PM Wild Strawberries
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  61. 1:45 PM The Wind and the Lion
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • PG
  62. 3:45 PM Woman in the Dunes
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  63. 6:15 PM A Woman of Affairs
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  64. Friday Night
  65. 8:00 PM Woman of the Year
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  66. 10:00 PM Young Frankenstein
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  67. Saturday, March 4
  68. 12:00 AM The Young Girls of Rochefort
    • TV-G
    • G
  69. 2:15 AM The Young in Heart
    • TV-G
    • NR
  70. 4:00 AM Z
    • PG
  71. 6:15 AM Madame Curie
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  72. 8:30 AM Edison, the Man
    • TV-G
    • NR
  73. 10:30 AM Maisie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  74. 12:00 PM Raintree County
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  75. 3:00 PM A Summer Place
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  76. 5:30 PM Ocean's Eleven
    • TV-14
    • NR
  77. Saturday Night
  78. 8:00 PM A Thousand Clowns
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  79. 10:15 PM Family Plot
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  80. Sunday, March 5
  81. 12:30 AM Second-Hand Hearts
    • PG
  82. 2:15 AM Belladonna of Sadness
    • NR
  83. 4:00 AM Fantastic Planet
    • PG
  84. 5:15 AM When You Grow Up
    • NR
  85. 6:00 AM Sweethearts
    • TV-G
    • NR
  86. 8:00 AM Jezebel
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  87. 10:00 AM The Maltese Falcon
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  88. 12:00 PM Saboteur
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  89. 2:00 PM A Shot in the Dark
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  90. 4:00 PM The Major and the Minor
    • TV-G
    • NR
  91. 6:00 PM Critic's Choice
    • TV-G
    • NR
  92. Sunday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Deathtrap
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  94. 10:15 PM The Last of Sheila
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  95. Monday, March 6
  96. 12:30 AM Ducks and Drakes
    • NR
  97. 1:30 AM The Smart Set
    • TV-G
    • NR
  98. 3:00 AM Babette's Feast
    • TV-PG
    • G
  99. 5:00 AM Gertrud
    • TV-14
    • NR
  100. 7:00 AM Don't Bet on Blondes
    • TV-G
    • NR
  101. 8:00 AM Rich Man, Poor Girl
    • TV-G
    • NR
  102. 9:15 AM Babbitt
    • TV-G
    • NR
  103. 10:30 AM Earthworm Tractors
    • TV-G
    • NR
  104. 11:45 AM This Time for Keeps
    • TV-G
    • NR
  105. 1:00 PM Babes in Arms
    • TV-G
    • NR
  106. 2:45 PM Three Loves Has Nancy
    • TV-G
    • NR
  107. 4:00 PM Mama Steps Out
    • TV-G
    • NR
  108. 5:15 PM Whistling in Dixie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  109. 6:30 PM Sunday Punch
    • TV-G
    • NR
  110. Monday Night
  111. 8:00 PM My Cousin Rachel
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  112. 9:45 PM Prince of Players
    • NR
  113. 11:45 PM The Desert Rats
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  114. Tuesday, March 7
  115. 1:30 AM Sea Wife
    • NR
  116. 3:15 AM The Robe
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  117. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
  118. 6:00 AM A Lost Lady
    • TV-G
    • NR
  119. 7:15 AM B.F.'s Daughter
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  120. 9:15 AM His Brother's Wife
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 10:45 AM The Woman in Red
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  122. 12:00 PM Executive Suite
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  123. 2:00 PM East Side, West Side
    • TV-G
    • NR
  124. 4:00 PM The Gay Sisters
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  125. 6:00 PM My Reputation
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  126. Tuesday Night
  127. 8:00 PM The Night of the Iguana
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  128. 10:15 PM Anne of the Thousand Days
    • TV-14  (D)
    • PG
  129. Wednesday, March 8
  130. 1:00 AM Look Back in Anger
    • TV-14
    • NR
  131. 3:00 AM Bitter Victory
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  132. 5:00 AM Alexander the Great
    • TV-G
    • NR
  133. 7:30 AM Wings
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  134. 9:15 AM Girlfriends
    • TV-PG  (D,L,S)
    • PG
  135. 11:00 AM La Pointe Courte
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  136. 12:30 PM Wanda
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  137. 2:30 PM Wind Across the Everglades
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  138. 4:15 PM Party Girl
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  139. 6:00 PM Rebel Without a Cause
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  140. Wednesday Night
  141. 8:00 PM Cleopatra
    • TV-PG
    • G
  142. Thursday, March 9
  143. 12:15 AM The Taming of the Shrew
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  144. 2:30 AM Doctor Faustus
    • TV-14  (S)
    • NR
  145. 4:15 AM Elizabeth Taylor: An Intimate Portrait
    • TV-PG  (V)
  146. 5:30 AM Father's Little Dividend
    • TV-G
    • NR
  147. 7:00 AM Two Girls on Broadway
    • TV-G
    • NR
  148. 8:15 AM Tish
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  149. 9:45 AM Son of Lassie
    • TV-G
    • G
  150. 11:30 AM Bad Bascomb
    • TV-G
    • NR
  151. 1:30 PM The Cockeyed Miracle
    • TV-G
    • NR
  152. 3:00 PM Her Husband's Affairs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  153. 4:30 PM The Fuller Brush Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  154. 6:15 PM Lust for Gold
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. Thursday Night
  156. 8:00 PM Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  157. 10:30 PM The V.I.P.s
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  158. Friday, March 10
  159. 12:45 AM The Sandpiper
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  160. 3:00 AM The Comedians
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  161. 5:45 AM Carson on TCM
  162. 6:00 AM Murder, My Sweet
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  163. 7:45 AM Bureau of Missing Persons
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  164. 9:15 AM Harper
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  165. 11:30 AM The Thin Man
    • TV-G
    • NR
  166. 1:15 PM Bad Day at Black Rock
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  167. 2:45 PM The Gazebo
    • TV-G
    • NR
  168. 4:30 PM Lady in the Lake
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  169. 6:30 PM Rope
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG
  170. Friday Night
  171. 8:00 PM Where Eagles Dare
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG
  172. 10:45 PM Staircase
    • TV-MA  (S)
    • R
  173. Saturday, March 11
  174. 12:30 AM Villain
    • TV-PG
    • R
  175. 2:15 AM Equus
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  176. 4:45 AM The Private Life of Henry VIII
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  177. 6:30 AM The Four Feathers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  178. 8:30 AM Soldiers Three
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  179. 10:30 AM Congo Maisie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  180. 12:00 PM The Enemy Below
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  181. 2:00 PM Shenandoah
    • TV-G
    • NR
  182. 4:00 PM The Last Sunset
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  183. 6:00 PM Ride the High Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  184. Saturday Night
  185. 8:00 PM The Quick and the Dead
    • NR
  186. 9:45 PM A Walk in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  187. Sunday, March 12
  188. 12:00 AM Force of Arms
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. 3:00 AM Thrashin'
    • PG-13
  190. 4:15 AM Hard Ticket to Hawaii
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  191. 6:00 AM MGM Parade
  192. 6:30 AM On Approval
    • TV-G
    • NR
  193. 8:00 AM They Met in Bombay
    • TV-G
    • NR
  194. 10:00 AM Detour
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  195. 11:30 AM The Sundowners
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  196. 2:00 PM Anastasia
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  197. 4:00 PM Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
    • TV-G
    • G
  198. 6:00 PM King Solomon's Mines
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. Sunday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Carmen Jones
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • NR