TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  2. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM Bones "The Monster in the Closet"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  7. 9:00 PM American Grit "Moving Camp"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  8. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  9. Today
  10. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tonight
  14. 8:00 PM Hell's Kitchen "3 Chefs Compete"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  15. 9:00 PM Hell's Kitchen "Winner Chosen"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  16. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Tomorrow
  18. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  22. 10:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  23. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  24. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  25. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  26. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  27. 2:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  28. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  29. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  30. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  31. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 8:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  34. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  35. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Episode 6"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  36. 11:30 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Parents' Visit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  37. Sunday, May 1
  38. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  40. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  44. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 12:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  46. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  47. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  48. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  49. 7:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Hauntening"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  50. 7:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  51. Sunday Night
  52. 8:00 PM American Country Countdown Awards
    • LIVE
    • HD
  53. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  54. Monday, May 2
  55. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  58. Monday Night
  59. 8:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Azrael"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  60. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  61. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  62. Tuesday, May 3
  63. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  66. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Tuesday Night
  68. 8:00 PM New Girl "Dress"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  69. 8:30 PM Grandfathered "The Memorial"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  70. 9:00 PM New Girl "Return to Sender"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 9:30 PM The Grinder "Divergence"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  72. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  73. Wednesday, May 4
  74. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Wednesday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Sudden Death & Shades Deep"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. 9:00 PM Empire "The Lyon Who Cried Wolf"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  80. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Thursday, May 5
  82. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Thursday Night
  86. 8:00 PM Bones "The Last Shot at a Second Chance"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  87. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  88. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  89. Friday, May 6
  90. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Friday Night
  94. 8:00 PM Think Like a Man
    • HD
    • PG-13
  95. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  96. Saturday, May 7
  97. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  101. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  102. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  103. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  104. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  105. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  106. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  107. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  108. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  109. Saturday Night
  110. 8:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • HD
  111. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  112. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  113. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Episode 7"
  114. 11:30 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Insufficient Funds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  115. Sunday, May 8
  116. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  117. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  118. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  119. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  120. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  121. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  122. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  123. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  124. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  125. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  126. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  127. 7:00 PM Bordertown "La Fiesta Noche"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  128. 7:30 PM The Simpsons "Lisa the Veterinarian"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  129. Sunday Night
  130. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "To Courier with Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  131. 8:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Bye Bye Boo Boo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  132. 9:00 PM Family Guy "The New Adventures of Old Tom"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  133. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Smart and Stupid"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  134. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  135. Monday, May 9
  136. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  137. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  138. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  139. Monday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Unleashed"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  141. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "A Dish of Adharma"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  142. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  143. Tuesday, May 10
  144. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  145. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  146. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  147. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  148. Tuesday Night
  149. 8:00 PM New Girl "Wedding Eve"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  150. 8:30 PM Grandfathered "The Cure"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  151. 9:00 PM New Girl "Landing Gear"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  152. 9:30 PM The Grinder "Full Circle"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  153. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  154. Wednesday, May 11
  155. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  156. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  157. 3:00 PM Local Programming