TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Kennedy Killings"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  2. 10:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "Murder at The Vatican"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  3. 11:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "Cold War in Space"
    • TV-G
  4. 12:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Pearl Harbor Cover Up"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  5. 1:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  6. 2:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  7. 3:00 PM FBI Takedowns "The Boston Bandits"
    • TV-PG
  8. 4:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  9. 5:00 PM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  10. 6:00 PM How the World Ends "Pandemic Pandemonium"
    • TV-14
  11. 7:00 PM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM How the World Ends "Biblical Armageddon"
    • TV-14
  14. 9:00 PM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  15. 10:00 PM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  16. 11:00 PM How the World Ends "Biblical Armageddon"
    • TV-14
  17. Today
  18. 12:00 AM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  19. 1:00 AM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  20. 2:00 AM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  21. 3:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  22. 4:00 AM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  23. 5:00 AM How the World Ends "Pandemic Pandemonium"
    • TV-14
  24. 6:00 AM Blood Feuds "Yukon Gold Rush War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  25. 7:00 AM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  26. 8:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Royal Gorge War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  27. 9:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Inner Circle"
    • TV-PG
  28. 10:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Early Assassination Attempts"
    • TV-PG
  29. 11:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Kill the New Chancellor!"
    • TV-PG
  30. 12:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  31. 1:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Behind Enemy Lines"
    • TV-PG
  32. 2:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Great Escapes"
    • TV-PG
  33. 3:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  34. 4:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  35. 5:00 PM Secrets of the Alchemists
    • TV-PG
  36. 6:00 PM Nikola Tesla: Most Wanted Genius
    • TV-PG
  37. 7:00 PM America's Zombie Army
    • TV-PG
  38. Tonight
  39. 8:00 PM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  40. 9:00 PM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • TV-PG
  41. 10:00 PM Secrets of the Illuminati
    • TV-PG
  42. 11:00 PM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  43. Tomorrow
  44. 12:00 AM Freemasons: National Treasure Decoded
    • TV-PG
  45. 1:00 AM Secrets of the Illuminati
    • TV-PG
  46. 2:00 AM America's Zombie Army
    • TV-PG
  47. 3:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  48. 4:00 AM Secrets of the Alchemists
    • TV-PG
  49. 5:00 AM Nikola Tesla: Most Wanted Genius
    • TV-PG
  50. 6:00 AM America's Most Badass "Fight or Flight"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  51. 7:00 AM America's Most Badass "Risk-Takers and Renegades"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  52. 8:00 AM America's Most Badass "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  53. 9:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Pretty Boy Floyd"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  54. 10:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  55. 11:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "The Great Train Robbery"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  56. 12:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  57. 1:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Real West"
    • TV-PG
  58. 1:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Liberty, Leprechauns and Lounging"
    • TV-PG
  59. 2:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Smoking, Drinking and Gambling"
    • TV-PG
  60. 2:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Moments That Changed History"
    • TV-PG
  61. 3:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Space: The Final Frontier"
    • TV-PG
  62. 3:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Secret Societies"
    • TV-PG
  63. 4:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bad Medicine"
    • TV-PG
  64. 4:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Famous Feuds"
    • TV-PG
  65. 5:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  66. 6:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  67. 7:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  68. Tomorrow Night
  69. 8:00 PM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  70. 9:00 PM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  71. 10:00 PM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  72. 11:00 PM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  73. Saturday, April 29
  74. 12:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  75. 1:00 AM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  76. 2:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  77. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bad Medicine"
    • TV-PG
  78. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Famous Feuds"
    • TV-PG
  79. 4:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  80. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  81. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Getting Lucky At Gunisao"
    • TV-14
  82. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "Bahama's Bound"
    • NEW
  83. 6:30 AM Silver Kings "Bucket Mouth"
    • TV-G
  84. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  85. 8:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Season 2, Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  88. 11:00 AM Apocalypse: World War I "Season 2, Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  89. 12:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  90. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  91. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  92. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  93. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  94. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  95. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  96. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  97. Saturday Night
  98. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  99. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  100. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  101. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  102. Sunday, April 30
  103. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  104. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  105. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  106. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  107. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  108. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  109. 6:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  110. 7:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  111. 8:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  112. 9:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle for the Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  113. 10:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  114. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Victory in Berlin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  115. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  116. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  117. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Rescue at Dogshead"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  118. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Battle of Mortain"
    • TV-14
  119. 4:00 PM The Battle I'll Never Forget
    • TV-14  (V)
  120. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  121. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  122. 7:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  123. Sunday Night
  124. 8:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  125. 9:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  126. 10:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  127. 11:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  128. Monday, May 1
  129. 12:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  130. 1:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  131. 2:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  132. 3:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Ancient UFO Earth Landings"
    • TV-PG
  133. 4:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  134. 5:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  135. 6:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  136. 7:00 AM CIA Declassified "Castro and the Cold Cream"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  137. 8:00 AM CIA Declassified "Argo: The Secret Story"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  138. 9:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  139. 10:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  140. 11:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  141. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "Live to Tell"
    • TV-PG
  142. 1:00 PM The Nazi Jesus
    • TV-PG
  143. 2:00 PM Nazi Killer Magic
    • TV-14
  144. 3:00 PM Hitler's Zombie Army
    • TV-14
  145. 4:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  146. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  147. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  148. 7:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  149. Monday Night
  150. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  151. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  152. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  153. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  154. Tuesday, May 2
  155. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  156. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  157. 2:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  158. 3:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  159. 4:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  160. 5:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  161. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  162. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "America's First War on Communism"
    • TV-PG
  163. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  164. 9:00 AM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  165. 10:00 AM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  166. 11:00 AM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  167. 12:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  168. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of Korea"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  169. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of France"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  170. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  171. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  172. 5:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  173. 6:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  174. 7:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers"
    • TV-PG
  175. Tuesday Night
  176. 8:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  177. 9:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  178. 10:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  179. 11:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Killer Bugs"
    • TV-PG
  180. Wednesday, May 3
  181. 12:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Messiah Complex"
    • TV-PG
  182. 1:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  183. 2:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers"
    • TV-PG
  184. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  185. 4:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler's Death Ray"
    • TV-PG
  186. 5:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Hitler and the Aryan Myth"
    • TV-PG
  187. 6:00 AM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:00 AM What History Forgot "Secret Weapons"
    • TV-PG
  189. 8:00 AM What History Forgot "Verge of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  190. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Rebels With a Cause"
    • TV-PG
  191. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  192. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  193. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Breaking the Rules"
    • TV-PG
  194. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Top Secret World War II"
    • TV-PG
  195. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  196. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  197. 4:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  198. 5:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  199. 6:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  200. 7:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  201. Wednesday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Inside the Killbox: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  203. 10:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  204. 11:00 PM Inside the Killbox: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  205. Thursday, May 4
  206. 1:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  207. 2:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  208. 3:00 AM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  209. 4:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  210. 5:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  211. 6:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  212. 7:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  213. 8:00 AM Pearl Harbor - The Heroes Who Fought Back
    • TV-G
  214. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  215. 10:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  216. 11:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  217. 12:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  218. 1:00 PM How the World Ends "Biblical Armageddon"
    • TV-14
  219. 2:00 PM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  220. 3:00 PM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  221. 4:00 PM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  222. 5:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Search for Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  223. 6:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Curse of Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  224. 7:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  225. Thursday Night
  226. 8:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  227. 9:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  228. 10:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  229. 11:00 PM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Temple of the Sands"
    • TV-PG
  230. Friday, May 5
  231. 12:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Mystery of the Rosetta Stone"
    • TV-PG
  232. 1:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Secrets of the Hieroglyphs"
    • TV-PG
  233. 2:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Pharaoh and the Showman"
    • TV-PG
  234. 3:00 AM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  235. 4:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Search for Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  236. 5:00 AM Egypt's Greatest Mysteries "The Curse of Tutankhamun"
    • TV-PG
  237. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  238. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  239. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Staff of Moses"
    • TV-G
  240. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  241. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  242. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Magnificent Bastards of Dai Do"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  243. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  244. 1:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Pilots & Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  245. 2:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Area 52"
    • TV-PG
  246. 3:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deep Sea Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  247. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  248. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  249. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  250. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Texas Seven"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  251. Friday Night
  252. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be a Ladies Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  253. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  254. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be MacGyver"
    • TV-14  (V)
  255. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be a Ladies Man"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  256. Saturday, May 6
  257. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  258. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be MacGyver"
    • TV-14  (V)
  259. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Texas Seven"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  260. 3:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Past and Present"
    • TV-PG
  261. 4:00 AM UFOs: The Lost Evidence "Deathbed Confessions"
    • TV-PG
  262. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  263. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Ontario's Amazing Hawk Lake Walleyes"
    • TV-14
  264. 6:00 AM Fish Mavericks "Wahoo Kind of Day"
    • NEW
  265. 6:30 AM Silver Kings "Sunrise to Sunset"
    • TV-G
  266. 7:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cell Phones"
    • TV-PG
  267. 8:00 AM How We Invented the World "Skyscrapers"
    • TV-PG
  268. 9:00 AM How We Invented the World "Cars"
    • TV-PG
  269. 10:00 AM How We Invented the World "Planes"
    • TV-PG
  270. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  271. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "In Search of the Real King Arthur"
    • TV-14
  272. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  273. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  274. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  275. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  276. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  277. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  278. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  279. Saturday Night
  280. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  281. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  282. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  283. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  284. Sunday, May 7
  285. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  286. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  287. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  288. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  289. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  290. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  291. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  292. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  293. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  294. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  295. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  296. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Pablo Escobar: King of Cocaine"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  297. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  298. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  299. 2:00 PM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • TV-PG  (V)
  300. 4:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  301. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  302. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Hunting a Lone Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  303. 7:00 PM 9/11: The Falling Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  304. Sunday Night
  305. 8:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  306. 9:00 PM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  307. 10:00 PM L.A. Riots
  308. 11:00 PM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  309. Monday, May 8
  310. 12:00 AM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  311. 1:00 AM L.A. Riots
  312. 2:00 AM 9/11: The Falling Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  313. 3:00 AM The 9/11 Tapes: Chaos in the Sky
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  314. 4:00 AM 9/11: As We Watched
    • TV-MA
  315. 5:00 AM L.A. Riots
  316. 6:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battles of El Alamein"
    • TV-PG
  317. 7:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Northern Front"
    • TV-PG
  318. 8:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of the Bulge: SS Panzer Attack!"
    • TV-PG
  319. 9:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Rise of the Superpowers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  320. 10:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Paranoia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  321. 11:00 AM Cold War Armageddon "Revolution"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  322. 12:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Cold War Hot War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  323. 1:00 PM Cold War Armageddon "Peace and War"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  324. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  325. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  326. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  327. 5:00 PM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  328. 6:00 PM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  329. 7:00 PM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  330. Monday Night
  331. 8:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  332. 9:00 PM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  333. 10:00 PM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  334. 11:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  335. Tuesday, May 9
  336. 12:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  337. 1:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  338. 2:00 AM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  339. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  340. 4:00 AM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  341. 5:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  342. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of the Spider Rocks"
    • TV-PG
  343. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  344. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  345. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  346. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of Thomas Beale's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  347. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Men Who Found the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  348. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Curse of Treasure Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  349. 1:00 PM Dive to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-G
  350. 2:00 PM Egypt's New Tomb Revealed
    • TV-PG  (L)
  351. 3:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  352. 4:00 PM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  353. 5:00 PM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  354. 6:00 PM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  355. 7:00 PM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  356. Tuesday Night
  357. 8:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  358. 9:00 PM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  359. 10:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  360. 11:00 PM Hitler "The Monster"
    • TV-PG
  361. Wednesday, May 10
  362. 12:00 AM Hitler "The Fall"
    • TV-PG
  363. 1:00 AM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  364. 2:00 AM Hitler "The Victor"
    • TV-PG
  365. 3:00 AM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  366. 4:00 AM Hitler "The Actor"
    • TV-PG
  367. 5:00 AM Hitler "The Führer"
    • TV-PG
  368. 6:00 AM America's Hidden Secrets
    • TV-PG
  369. 7:00 AM Secret America
    • TV-PG
  370. 8:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG