TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  2. 10:00 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  3. 11:45 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  4. Today
  5. 1:15 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  6. 2:40 AM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  7. 4:15 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  8. 5:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  9. 7:15 AM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  10. 9:00 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  11. 10:30 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  12. 11:30 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  13. 1:05 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  14. 2:35 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  15. 4:30 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  16. 6:25 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  17. Tonight
  18. 8:00 PM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  19. 9:30 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  20. 11:00 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 1:00 AM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  23. 2:45 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  24. 4:15 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Worth the Fall"
    • TV-14
  25. 4:35 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  26. 6:15 AM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  27. 7:35 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  28. 9:15 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  29. 10:45 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  30. 12:30 PM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  31. 2:00 PM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  32. 3:35 PM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  33. 5:25 PM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  34. 6:45 PM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 8:30 PM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  37. 10:00 PM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  38. 11:45 PM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  39. Thursday, April 27
  40. 1:15 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  41. 2:45 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  42. 4:45 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  43. 6:15 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Adios, Para Siempre"
    • TV-14
  44. 6:30 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  45. 8:15 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  46. 10:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  47. 11:35 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  48. 1:25 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  49. 3:00 PM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 4:45 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. 6:15 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  52. Thursday Night
  53. 8:00 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  54. 9:35 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  55. 11:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  56. Friday, April 28
  57. 1:00 AM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  58. 2:35 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  59. 4:05 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  60. 5:55 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  61. 6:30 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  62. 8:25 AM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  63. 10:15 AM Miss Potter
    • PG
  64. 12:00 PM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  65. 12:55 PM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  66. 2:35 PM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  67. 4:30 PM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  68. 6:15 PM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  69. Friday Night
  70. 8:00 PM Miss Potter
    • PG
  71. 9:35 PM Christmas Eve
    • PG
  72. 11:15 PM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  73. Saturday, April 29
  74. 12:55 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  75. 2:15 AM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  76. 3:15 AM Whiskers
    • G
  77. 5:00 AM Christmas Eve
    • PG
  78. 6:35 AM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  79. 8:00 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  80. 9:45 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  81. 11:15 AM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  82. 12:45 PM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  83. 2:15 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  84. 4:00 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  85. 6:00 PM The Straight Story
    • G
  86. Saturday Night
  87. 8:00 PM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  88. 9:30 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  89. 11:10 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  90. Sunday, April 30
  91. 1:05 AM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  92. 2:30 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  93. 4:25 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  94. 5:50 AM Christmas Ranch
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  95. 7:15 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  96. 8:45 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  97. 10:25 AM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  98. 11:45 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  99. 1:30 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 3:00 PM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  101. 4:35 PM Rugrats in Paris: The Movie
    • G
  102. 5:55 PM Paddington
    • PG
  103. 7:30 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  104. Sunday Night
  105. 9:15 PM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  106. 11:00 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  107. Monday, May 1
  108. 12:45 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  109. 2:45 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. 4:30 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  111. 6:15 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  112. 6:45 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  113. 8:15 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  114. 10:20 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  115. 12:00 PM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  116. 1:00 PM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  117. 2:00 PM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  118. 3:30 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  119. 5:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  120. Monday Night
  121. 8:00 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  122. 9:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  123. 11:00 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  124. Tuesday, May 2
  125. 12:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  126. 2:05 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  127. 4:35 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Among Thieves"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  128. 5:40 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  129. 7:45 AM Whiskers
    • G
  130. 9:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  131. 11:30 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. 1:15 PM Miss Potter
    • PG
  133. 3:00 PM Whiskers
    • G
  134. 4:35 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  135. 6:15 PM Walking on Sunshine
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  136. Tuesday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  138. 10:00 PM Miss Potter
    • PG
  139. 11:35 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  140. Wednesday, May 3
  141. 1:05 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  142. 2:35 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  143. 4:30 AM Whiskers
    • G
  144. 6:15 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  145. 7:15 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  146. 8:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  147. 10:25 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  148. 12:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  149. 1:00 PM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  150. 1:30 PM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  151. 3:05 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  152. 4:35 PM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  153. 6:25 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  154. Wednesday Night
  155. 8:00 PM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  156. 9:35 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  157. 11:00 PM The Straight Story
    • G
  158. Thursday, May 4
  159. 1:00 AM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  160. 2:35 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Veracity"
    • TV-14  (L)
  161. 3:15 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  162. 5:00 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  163. 6:35 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  164. 7:10 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Candy and Brandy"
    • TV-PG
  165. 7:20 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  166. 9:15 AM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  167. 11:00 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  168. 12:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  169. 2:30 PM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  170. 4:15 PM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  171. 6:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  172. Thursday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  174. 9:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  175. Friday, May 5
  176. 12:00 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  177. 1:50 AM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  178. 3:00 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  179. 4:45 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Adios, Para Siempre"
    • TV-14
  180. 5:00 AM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  181. 6:45 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  182. 7:15 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  183. 9:00 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  184. 10:30 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  185. 12:00 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  186. 1:35 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  187. 2:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  188. 3:00 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. 4:45 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  190. 6:25 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  191. Friday Night
  192. 8:00 PM Orange County
    • PG-13
  193. 9:30 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  194. 11:15 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  195. Saturday, May 6
  196. 12:55 AM Helicopter Mom
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 2:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  198. 4:00 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  199. 5:05 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  200. 6:45 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  201. 7:15 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  202. 9:00 AM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  203. 10:45 AM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  204. 12:15 PM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  205. 2:00 PM I Am Giant: Victor Cruz
    • TV-PG  (L)
  206. 3:00 PM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  207. 4:55 PM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  208. 6:30 PM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  209. Saturday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  211. 10:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  212. 11:45 PM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  213. Sunday, May 7
  214. 1:30 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  215. 3:00 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  216. 5:00 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Veracity"
    • TV-14  (L)
  217. 5:30 AM Ronnie & Julie
    • PG
  218. 7:15 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  219. 9:15 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  220. 11:00 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  221. 12:55 PM Miss Potter
    • PG
  222. 2:30 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  223. 4:20 PM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  224. 6:00 PM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  225. Sunday Night
  226. 8:00 PM Miss Potter
    • PG
  227. 9:35 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  228. 11:30 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  229. Monday, May 8
  230. 12:30 AM When Time Expires
    • PG-13
  231. 2:05 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  232. 3:40 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  233. 5:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  234. 7:15 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  235. 7:35 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  236. 9:15 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  237. 11:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  238. 12:30 PM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  239. 2:00 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  240. 3:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  241. 4:35 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  242. 6:15 PM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG