TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  2. 7:30 AM FREE UPGRADE to the NutriBullet Pro Whole Food Nutrition Extractor!
  3. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Navigating Hong Kong's Mazes"
    • TV-G
  4. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Tango for Two in Buenos Aires"
    • TV-G
  5. 9:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Sweating Bullets in Panama"
    • TV-PG
  6. 10:00 AM Hotel Impossible "To Be or Not To Be"
    • TV-PG
  7. 11:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Not Anice Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  8. 12:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Top Ten Blowups & Meltdowns"
    • TV-PG
  9. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  10. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Weiner Takes All"
    • TV-G
  11. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  12. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Manliest Restaurants"
    • TV-G
  13. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rio De Janeiro"
    • TV-PG
  14. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Faroe Islands: Spoiled Sheep & Boiled Birds"
    • TV-PG
  15. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Denver"
    • TV-PG
  16. Last Night
  17. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Peruvian Amazon: Giant Rodents & Biting Ants"
    • TV-PG
  18. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Singapore"
    • TV-G
  19. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  20. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "London"
    • TV-G
  21. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Seattle"
    • TV-G
  22. Today
  23. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Singapore"
    • TV-G
  24. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Shanghai"
    • TV-PG
  25. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "London"
    • TV-G
  26. 2:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Seattle"
    • TV-G
  27. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Peruvian Amazon: Giant Rodents & Biting Ants"
    • TV-PG
  28. 4:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  29. 4:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  30. 5:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  31. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  32. 6:00 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  33. 6:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  34. 7:00 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  35. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  36. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Tokyo's Cute Culture"
    • TV-G
  37. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Casablanca's Pit Stop Meats"
    • TV-G
  38. 9:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Colorado Canyon Swing"
  39. 9:30 AM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
  40. 10:00 AM Baggage Battles "Walk the Plank"
    • TV-G
  41. 10:30 AM Baggage Battles "Inflated Egos"
    • TV-G
  42. 11:00 AM Baggage Battles "It's Not Easy Making Green"
    • TV-G
  43. 11:30 AM Baggage Battles "Greedy Pig"
    • TV-G
  44. 12:00 PM Baggage Battles "Intergalactic Bounty"
    • TV-G
  45. 12:30 PM Baggage Battles "Swami Says"
    • TV-G
  46. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  47. 2:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Rio de Janeiro"
    • TV-PG
  48. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Puerto Rico"
    • TV-PG
  49. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Paris"
    • TV-PG
  50. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ethiopia"
    • TV-PG
  51. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rome: Porchetta, Pecorino and Pizza"
    • TV-PG
  52. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Lima Peru: Frog Shakes & Fish Sperm"
    • TV-PG
  53. Tonight
  54. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Florence"
    • TV-G
  55. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-G
  56. 9:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  57. 9:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
    • NEW
  58. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • TV-PG
  59. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Undiscovered Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  60. Tomorrow
  61. 12:00 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  62. 12:30 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  63. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • TV-PG
  64. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Undiscovered Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  65. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Florence"
    • TV-G
  66. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-G
  67. 4:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  68. 4:30 AM Green Tea
  69. 5:00 AM America's Best Fry Food!
  70. 5:30 AM Arthritis Pain?
  71. 6:00 AM Larry King Money Talk
  72. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  73. 7:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  74. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  75. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "No To-Go in Vienna"
    • TV-G
  76. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "A Taste of Colombian Salsa"
    • TV-G
  77. 9:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Friday Night Heights"
  78. 10:00 AM Foodiculous "Pizza Paradise"
    • TV-G
  79. 10:30 AM Foodiculous "Serious Sandwiches"
    • TV-G
  80. 11:00 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Best Breakfast"
  81. 11:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Burger Bonanza"
  82. 12:00 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Best of the Sea"
  83. 12:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "King Beef"
  84. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  85. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Houston: Blast And Cast"
    • TV-PG
  86. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Chicago's Cutting Edge"
    • TV-PG
  87. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Tokyo"
    • TV-PG
  88. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  89. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kazakhstan: Hunting With Eagles & Milking Mares"
    • TV-PG
  90. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Columbus: Legend or Liar?"
    • TV-PG
  91. Tomorrow Night
  92. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Code to Gold"
    • TV-PG
  93. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Quest for King Arthur"
    • TV-PG
  94. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  95. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Samurai Sword of Power"
    • TV-PG
  96. Thursday, September 29
  97. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Quest for King Arthur"
    • TV-PG
  98. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  99. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Samurai Sword of Power"
    • TV-PG
  100. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Code to Gold"
    • TV-PG
  101. 4:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  102. 4:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  103. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  104. 5:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  105. 6:00 AM Larry King Money Talk
  106. 6:30 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  107. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  108. 7:30 AM Wellness Essentials from TriVita
  109. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Making Movements in Geneva"
    • TV-G
  110. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Hungary for a Move"
    • TV-G
  111. 9:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Seeing Red"
  112. 10:00 AM Penn Jillette's Street Cred
  113. 11:00 AM Life on Tour "Train & Gavin DeGraw"
  114. 11:30 AM Life on Tour "Third Eye Blind & Ella Henderson"
  115. 12:00 PM My Favorite Place "Destiny's Child & 98 Degrees"
    • TV-G
  116. 12:30 PM My Favorite Place "Incubus & Superman"
    • TV-G
  117. 1:00 PM Halloween Tricked Out
    • TV-G
  118. 2:00 PM Halloween Crazy
  119. 3:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America
    • TV-PG
  120. 4:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 2
    • TV-PG
  121. 5:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 3
    • TV-PG
  122. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of Pop Rocks; Pinball Wizard; London Smog"
    • TV-PG
  123. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • TV-PG
  124. Thursday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  126. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  127. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  128. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  129. Friday, September 30
  130. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  131. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  132. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  133. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  134. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  135. 4:30 AM A Stepstool and a Ladder All in One
  136. 5:00 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  137. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  138. 6:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  139. 6:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  140. 7:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  141. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  142. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Whirling Through Istanbul"
    • TV-G
  143. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Saigon Street Food"
    • TV-G
  144. 9:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  145. 10:00 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Sweet and Salty State"
  146. 10:30 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Country of Contrasts"
  147. 11:00 AM Best Bargain Places "New Orleans; Seattle; Chicago; London"
  148. 11:30 AM Best Bargain Places "Los Angeles; Boston; Louisville; Tokyo"
  149. 12:00 PM Ultimate Road Trip: Top 5
    • TV-G
  150. 1:00 PM Ghost Stories "Sammie Dean (Jerome, AZ)"
    • TV-PG
  151. 1:30 PM Ghost Stories "Boise Theater"
    • TV-PG
  152. 2:00 PM Ghost Stories "El Fumador (Tampa, Fl)"
    • TV-PG
  153. 2:30 PM Ghost Stories "Sister Katherine (Galveston, TX)"
    • TV-PG
  154. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Hellfire Caves"
    • TV-PG
  155. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Los Coches Adobe"
    • TV-PG
  156. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Leslie's Family Tree"
    • TV-PG
  157. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Bracken Fern Manor & Tudor House"
    • TV-PG
  158. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of Michael Rockefeller; The 68 Salute; Andes Rugby Crash"
    • TV-PG
  159. Friday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  161. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Kensington Runestone, Smile! You're Being Hijacked and Harriet the Spy"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  162. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  163. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Hank Williams, Growing Soldiers and Iceman Cometh"
    • TV-PG
  164. Saturday, October 1
  165. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kensington Runestone, Smile! You're Being Hijacked and Harriet the Spy"
    • TV-PG
  166. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  167. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Hank Williams, Growing Soldiers and Iceman Cometh"
    • TV-PG
  168. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  169. 4:00 AM Great Head
  170. 4:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  171. 5:00 AM Green Tea
  172. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 7:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Gila Monster"
    • NEW
  176. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Squeaky Fromme, Hodag, Typhoid Mary"
    • TV-PG
  177. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Indestructible Mike; Bubble Trouble; The Penny Man"
    • TV-PG
  178. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "The Land of the Lost"
  179. 10:30 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "Nazi UFO's"
  180. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  181. 12:00 PM Halloween's Most Extreme
    • TV-G
  182. 1:00 PM Halloween Fright House: Secrets Revealed
    • TV-G
  183. 2:00 PM Greatest Hamburgers of America
    • TV-G
  184. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Big Beef Paradise"
    • TV-G
  185. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 4"
    • TV-PG
  186. 5:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 5
    • TV-PG
  187. 6:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 6
    • TV-PG
  188. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Alcatraz"
    • TV-PG
  189. Saturday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Colorado Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  191. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Mackay Mansion"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  192. 10:00 PM The Dead Files "Invaded: Waxahachie, TX"
    • TV-PG
  193. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "Paradise Lost: Waipahu, Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  194. Sunday, October 2
  195. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Mackay Mansion"
    • TV-PG
  196. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Invaded: Waxahachie, TX"
    • TV-PG
  197. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Paradise Lost: Waipahu, Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  198. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Colorado Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  199. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 5:00 AM Mom is 57, Looks 27!
  202. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  204. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  205. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Theremin; Silly Putty; Tacoma Narrows Bridge"
    • TV-PG
  206. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Operation Migration; Sausage Duel; Around the World"
    • TV-PG
  207. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  208. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Millennium Heist; New Jersey Man Eater; Elvis Meets Nixon"
    • TV-PG
  209. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • TV-PG
  210. 12:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  211. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  212. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  213. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "St. Louis: Pig Snouts & Paddlefish"
    • TV-PG
  214. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  215. 4:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  216. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Meatball Paradise"
    • TV-G
  217. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Bar Food Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  218. 7:00 PM Food Paradise International "Sandwich Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  219. Sunday Night
  220. 8:00 PM Food Paradise International "Local Legends"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  221. 9:00 PM Big Time RV "Champagne Budget, Beer Taste"
    • NEW
  222. 9:30 PM Big Time RV "A Song for the Ride"
  223. 10:00 PM Extreme RVs "Newmar King Aire; Forks Continental Coach; EarthRoamer"
    • TV-G
  224. 11:00 PM Big Time RV "Complete RV Overhaul"
  225. 11:30 PM Big Time RV "Too Big To Drive"
  226. Monday, October 3
  227. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "Champagne Budget, Beer Taste"
  228. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "A Song for the Ride"
  229. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newmar King Aire; Forks Continental Coach; EarthRoamer"
    • TV-G
  230. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "Complete RV Overhaul"
  231. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "Too Big To Drive"
  232. 3:00 AM Food Paradise International "Local Legends"
    • TV-PG
  233. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 4:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  235. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 5:30 AM Star Shower
  237. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 7:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  240. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  241. 8:00 AM Only Happens In "Dubai"
  242. 9:00 AM Hotel Impossible "A Tall Odor in Myrtle Beach"
    • TV-PG
  243. 10:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Ex Marks the Spot"
    • TV-PG
  244. 11:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Spinning Out of Control"
    • TV-PG
  245. 12:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Top Ten Forces of Nature"
    • TV-PG
  246. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli-Licious"
    • TV-G
  247. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Late Night Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  248. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Sausage Paradise"
    • TV-G
  249. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Sandwich Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  250. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  251. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Appalachia"
    • TV-PG
  252. 7:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  253. 7:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  254. Monday Night
  255. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Chengdu"
    • TV-PG
  256. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • TV-G
  257. 9:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Barcelona"
    • TV-G
  258. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • TV-PG
  259. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  260. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • TV-G
  261. Tuesday, October 4
  262. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • TV-G
  263. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Barcelona"
    • TV-G
  264. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • TV-PG
  265. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  266. 2:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • TV-G
  267. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Chengdu"
    • TV-PG
  268. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 5:30 AM Star Shower
  272. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  273. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  274. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  275. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  276. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Crane Hotel; Groove Cruise; Safari Lodge"
    • TV-G
  277. 9:00 AM Booze Traveler "Iceland's Warm Fire"
  278. 10:00 AM Booze Traveler "Japan Uncorked"
  279. 11:00 AM Booze Traveler "Mongolian Road Trip"
  280. 12:00 PM Booze Traveler "Turkey Is Stirring"
  281. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "London"
    • TV-PG
  282. 2:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Medellin"
    • TV-PG
  283. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ecuador"
    • TV-PG
  284. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Singapore"
    • TV-PG
  285. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  286. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Amsterdam: Squealing Eels & Stroopwafels"
    • TV-PG
  287. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Alaska's Inside Passage"
    • TV-PG
  288. Tuesday Night
  289. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Dublin"
    • TV-G
  290. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-G
  291. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  292. 9:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  293. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  294. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  295. Wednesday, October 5
  296. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  297. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  298. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  299. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  300. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Dublin"
    • TV-G
  301. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-G
  302. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Spy Plane; Underwater Hotel; Elephant Lodge"
    • TV-G
  311. 9:00 AM Odd, Odd World "Meter Angels; Chicken Poop Bingo; Martian Hotels"
    • TV-PG
  312. 9:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "BBQ Bliss"
    • TV-PG
  313. 10:00 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Sensational Sausages"
    • TV-PG
  314. 10:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Sandwich Shop"
    • TV-PG
  315. 11:00 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Classic Comfort Food"
    • TV-PG
  316. 11:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Sizzlin' Steaks"
    • TV-PG
  317. 12:00 PM Snack Like a Local
  318. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Toronto, Horse Heart & Flipper Pie"
    • TV-PG
  319. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Louisville: Bourbon And Burgoo"
    • TV-PG
  320. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Northern California"
    • TV-PG
  321. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  322. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "The Bronx"
    • TV-PG
  323. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • TV-PG
  324. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Viking Sunstone"
    • TV-PG
  325. Wednesday Night
  326. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  327. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  328. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  329. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  330. Thursday, October 6
  331. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  332. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  333. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  334. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  335. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  339. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  343. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Fantasy Tower; Mars Station; Atlantis"
    • TV-G
  344. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "The Diamond Necklace Affair; Topless Duel; Abseiling Escape"
  345. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Fall of the Knights Templar; Resurrecting Sherlock; Weeping Stones Curse"
  346. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Good King Wenceslas; Prison Painter; Butler's Secret"
  347. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "The Brothers Grimm; Savior of Fort Jefferson; Missing Head of State"
  348. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Halloween Special: Bride of Frankenstein; Walking Dead; Ghosts in the Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  349. 2:00 PM Halloween's Most Extreme
    • TV-G
  350. 3:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 4
    • TV-PG
  351. 4:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 5
    • TV-PG
  352. 5:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 6
    • TV-PG
  353. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Alligators in the Sewer; Unstoppable Car; Founding Forensics"
    • TV-PG
  354. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  355. Thursday Night
  356. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  357. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Marathon Cheat, Bet of Bodmin and the Naked President"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  358. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • TV-PG
  359. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  360. Friday, October 7
  361. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Marathon Cheat, Bet of Bodmin and the Naked President"
    • TV-PG
  362. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • TV-PG
  363. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  364. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  365. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  366. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  367. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  368. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  369. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  370. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  371. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  372. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  373. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Ski Dubai; Giraffe Manor; Igloo Village"
    • TV-G
  374. 9:00 AM America Declassified "Denver Airport Bunker; Nsa Data Center; White Sands Mysteries"
  375. 10:00 AM America Declassified "JFK 50th; Toxic Waste Scare; Quiet Zone"
  376. 11:00 AM America Declassified "John Wayne Cancer; Pensmore Mansion; Jamestown"
  377. 12:00 PM America Declassified "MLK Conspiracy; Marfa Lights Alive"
  378. 1:00 PM Ghost Stories "USS Hornet"
    • TV-PG
  379. 1:30 PM Ghost Stories "Prince Suleymam (New Orleans, LA)"
    • TV-PG
  380. 2:00 PM Ghost Stories "Ghost of Joel Clough"
    • TV-PG
  381. 2:30 PM Ghost Stories "Moundsville Penitentiary"
    • TV-PG
  382. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Lizzie Borden House"
    • TV-PG
  383. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Edinburgh Manor"
    • TV-PG
  384. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Secret Scientology Lab"
    • TV-PG
  385. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Star of India"
    • TV-PG
  386. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Ben Franklin's Bones; Heroine of Flight 847; Doctor Zhivago Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  387. Friday Night
  388. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  389. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of the Ice Cream Blonde, Finding Nessie and World's Worst Opera Singer"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  390. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  391. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  392. Saturday, October 8
  393. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of the Ice Cream Blonde, Finding Nessie and World's Worst Opera Singer"
    • TV-PG
  394. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  395. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  396. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  397. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  398. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  399. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  400. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  401. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  402. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  403. 7:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Titan Beetle"
    • NEW
  404. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of the Mile High Club, The Attempted Assassination of Andrew Jackson, Zip to Zap"
    • TV-PG
  405. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Carnival of Naked Animals; Melon Heads; Worst Video Game"
    • TV-PG
  406. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "Haunted Battleground"
  407. 10:30 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "Ape Man and Aliens"
  408. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  409. 12:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America
    • TV-PG
  410. 1:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 2
    • TV-PG
  411. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Drive Thru Paradise"
    • TV-G
  412. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Hot Dog Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  413. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  414. 5:00 PM Halloween Crazy
  415. 6:00 PM Halloween Tricked Out
    • TV-G
  416. 7:00 PM Halloween Top 20
    • NEW
  417. Saturday Night
  418. 8:00 PM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  419. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Palace Saloon"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  420. 10:00 PM The Dead Files "Ghost of Deadwood: Deadwood, SD"
    • TV-PG
  421. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "The Sacrifice: East Flat Rock, North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  422. Sunday, October 9
  423. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Palace Saloon"
    • TV-PG
  424. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Ghost of Deadwood: Deadwood, SD"
    • TV-PG
  425. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "The Sacrifice: East Flat Rock, North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  426. 3:00 AM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • TV-G
  427. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  428. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  429. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  430. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  431. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  432. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  433. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dillingers Death Mask; Frisbee; Shipwreck"
    • TV-PG
  434. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Leopold and Loeb; U2 Spy Plane; Chewing Gum"
    • TV-PG
  435. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Kiss That Saved a Million Lives; Heist of the Century; Lorenzo's Oil"
    • TV-PG
  436. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  437. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  438. 12:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Temple of Doom"
    • TV-PG
  439. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "London"
    • TV-PG
  440. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Los Angeles: Spleen Soup and Sriracha"
    • TV-PG
  441. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Lima"
    • TV-G
  442. 3:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Honolulu"
    • TV-G
  443. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  444. 4:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  445. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Pork Paradise"
    • TV-G
  446. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "All You Can Eat Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  447. 7:00 PM Food Paradise International "Late Night Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  448. Sunday Night
  449. 8:00 PM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  450. 9:00 PM Big Time RV "Country Cool"
    • NEW
  451. 9:30 PM Big Time RV "Bombshells Away"
  452. 10:00 PM Extreme RVs "Marathon Coach's Custom RV and Trailer Combo, Volkner Mobil Performance RV and An Updated Vintage Airstream Trailer"
    • TV-G
  453. 11:00 PM Big Time RV "The Elvis Factor"
  454. 11:30 PM Big Time RV "The Best for the Beasts"
  455. Monday, October 10
  456. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "Country Cool"
  457. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "Bombshells Away"
  458. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Marathon Coach's Custom RV and Trailer Combo, Volkner Mobil Performance RV and An Updated Vintage Airstream Trailer"
    • TV-G
  459. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "The Elvis Factor"
  460. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "The Best for the Beasts"
  461. 3:00 AM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • TV-PG
  462. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  463. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  464. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  465. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  466. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  467. 6:30 AM Paid Programming