TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  2. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  3. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  4. 6:30 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Akron Racers at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  5. Last Night
  6. 9:00 PM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
    • LIVE
  7. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
    • NEW
  8. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  9. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro-Men"
  10. Today
  11. 1:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  12. 2:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Akron Racers at USSSA Pride"
  13. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  14. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  15. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  16. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  17. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  18. 10:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  19. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  20. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  21. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  22. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  25. 10:00 PM We Need to Talk
  26. 11:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 1:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro-Men"
  29. 3:00 AM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  30. 4:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
  31. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  32. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  33. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  34. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  35. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  36. 7:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
    • NEW
  37. 7:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Chicago Bandits at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  40. 10:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  41. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  42. Thursday, June 30
  43. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  44. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  45. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  46. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  47. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  48. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  49. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  50. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  51. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  52. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  53. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  54. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  55. Thursday Night
  56. 8:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  57. 9:00 PM DTM Racing Series "Norisring"
  58. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  59. Friday, July 1
  60. 12:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  61. 1:00 AM DTM Racing Series "Norisring"
  62. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  63. 4:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  64. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  65. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  66. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  67. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  68. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  69. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  70. 7:00 PM Collegiate Women Sports Awards
  71. Friday Night
  72. 8:00 PM One2One "Jay Wright"
    • NEW
  73. 8:30 PM One2One "Bronco Mendenhall"
  74. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: Battle of the Millennium Kickboxing"
    • NEW
  75. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  76. Saturday, July 2
  77. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  78. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  79. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1996"
  80. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  81. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  82. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  83. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  84. 7:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  85. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  86. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  87. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  88. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  89. 10:00 AM Head2Head
    • NEW
  90. 10:30 AM Head2Head
  91. 11:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  92. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  93. 1:30 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  94. 2:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Sonoma County Open"
  95. 4:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  96. 5:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  97. 7:00 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC at FC Edmonton"
    • LIVE
  98. Saturday Night
  99. 9:00 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  100. 10:30 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  101. Sunday, July 3
  102. 12:00 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  103. 1:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  104. 3:00 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  105. 4:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  106. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Large Coed"
  107. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Large Coed"
  108. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  109. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier All-Girl Championship"
  110. 10:00 AM PGA Tour 2016: Nicklaus' Masterpiece
  111. 11:00 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  112. 11:30 AM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
  113. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  114. 2:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Cars: Croft"
  115. 3:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  116. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  117. 6:30 PM Head2Head
  118. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  119. Sunday Night
  120. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  121. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  122. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  123. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  124. Monday, July 4
  125. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  126. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  127. 2:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  128. 4:30 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Motor City 100"
  129. 6:00 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  130. 7:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  131. 9:00 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  132. 10:30 AM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  133. 12:00 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  134. 1:30 PM Rodeo "Wrangler Champions Challenge"
  135. 3:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Iron Cowboy VII"
  136. 5:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Iron Cowboy VII"
  137. 6:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing"
  138. Monday Night
  139. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Last Cowboy Standing"
  140. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
    • NEW
  141. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  142. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro Women"
  143. Tuesday, July 5
  144. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 1: It Begins"
  145. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  146. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  147. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  148. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  149. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  150. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  151. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  152. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America presents The Big 4 "Part 2"
  153. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  154. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 4"
  155. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  156. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  157. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  158. 7:00 PM One2One "Jay Wright"
  159. 7:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  160. Tuesday Night
  161. 9:00 PM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  162. 10:30 PM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  163. Wednesday, July 6
  164. 12:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  165. 1:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Players Championship"
  166. 3:00 AM PWBA Bowling "Storm Sacramento Open"
  167. 4:30 AM PWBA Bowling "Wichita Open"
  168. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  169. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  170. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  171. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  172. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  173. 7:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Toughest Finishing Holes"
    • NEW
  174. 7:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Power Hitters with Finesse"
  175. Wednesday Night
  176. 8:00 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 All-Time Rivalries"
  177. 8:30 PM PGA Tour Presents "The 9 Toughest Finishing Holes"
  178. 9:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  179. 10:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  180. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  181. Thursday, July 7
  182. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  183. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  184. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  185. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  186. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  187. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  188. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  189. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 4"
  190. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  191. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  192. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  193. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  194. Thursday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge TC"
  196. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  197. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  198. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  199. Friday, July 8
  200. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge TC"
  201. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  202. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  203. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Hidden Valley Raceway"
  204. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GTS"
  205. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  206. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  207. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 5"
  208. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  209. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  210. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  211. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1997"
  212. Friday Night
  213. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  214. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  215. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:2000"
  216. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2001"
  217. Saturday, July 9
  218. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2002"
  219. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1998"
  220. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1999"
  221. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:2000"
  222. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2001"
  223. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2002"
  224. 6:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 1"
  225. 7:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Real Road Racing: Northwest Ireland, Part 2"
  226. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  227. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  228. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  229. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  230. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  231. 10:30 AM Head2Head
  232. 11:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Roxy Pro Gold Coast"
  233. 1:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rip Curl Pro Bells Beach Women"
  234. 3:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro Women"
  235. 5:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Rio Pro Women"
  236. 7:00 PM MLL Lacrosse "All-Star Game"
    • LIVE
  237. Saturday Night
  238. 9:30 PM Arena Football "Jacksonville Sharks at Arizona Rattlers"
    • LIVE
  239. Sunday, July 10
  240. 12:30 AM MLL Lacrosse "All-Star Game"
  241. 3:00 AM Arena Football "Jacksonville Sharks at Arizona Rattlers"
  242. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA College Cheerleading Championship"
  243. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA College Dance Championships"
  244. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU: Premier All-Girl Championship"
  245. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "ICU Championships Coed"
  246. 10:00 AM PGA Tour 2016: Making Cancer History
  247. 11:00 AM PGA Tour 2016: Nicklaus' Masterpiece
  248. 12:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Road Atlanta, Ga."
    • NEW
  249. 12:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  250. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  251. 3:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  252. 5:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Road Atlanta, Ga."
  253. 5:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  254. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Felipe 250"
  255. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 5"
  256. Sunday Night
  257. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 6"
  258. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Felipe 250"
  259. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  260. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  261. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 6"
  262. Monday, July 11
  263. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  264. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  265. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  266. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  267. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  268. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  269. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  270. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 2"