TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:30 AM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  2. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  3. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  4. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Pennsylvania Rebellion at Chicago Bandits"
    • LIVE
  7. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
    • NEW
  8. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  9. 11:00 PM Going the Distance
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cesar Seda vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
    • NEW
  12. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 1999"
  13. 2:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2000"
  14. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2006"
  15. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2007"
  16. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  17. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  18. 12:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  19. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star, First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  20. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  21. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  22. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Pennsylvania Rebellion at Chicago Bandits"
    • LIVE
  25. 10:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U12 Championship"
  26. 11:30 PM PGA Championship Archives "Lee Trevino: 1984"
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cristian Mijares vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
    • NEW
  29. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jack Nicklaus: 1975 & 1980"
  30. 2:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
  31. 3:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Phil Mickelson: 2005"
  32. 4:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Rory McIlroy: 2012"
  33. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  34. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star Challenge"
    • LIVE
  35. 12:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  36. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, All-Star Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  37. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  38. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  39. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Archives "Jason Day 2015"
    • NEW
  42. 9:00 PM NASL Soccer "Rayo OKC vs. Tampa Bay Rowdies"
    • LIVE
  43. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  44. Thursday, July 28
  45. 12:00 AM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
    • NEW
  46. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "John Daly: 1991"
  47. 2:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Rory McIlroy: 2012"
  48. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Tiger Woods: 2000"
  49. 4:30 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jack Nicklaus: 1975 & 1980"
  50. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  51. 10:00 AM PGA Championship Archives "Jason Day 2015"
  52. 11:00 AM PGA Championship On the Range
    • NEW
  53. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Pool Play: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  54. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  55. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Pool Play: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  56. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Felipe 250"
    • TV-PG
  57. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  58. Thursday Night
  59. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  60. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Townsville 400"
  61. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
    • NEW
  62. 10:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
    • NEW
  63. 11:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • NEW
  64. Friday, July 29
  65. 12:00 AM Boxing "2014: Cesar Seda vs. Leo Santa Cruz"
  66. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  67. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  68. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  69. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  70. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  71. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  72. 10:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  73. 11:00 AM PGA Championship On the Range
    • NEW
  74. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  75. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  76. 4:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  77. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "SCORE Desert Racing: Baja 500"
    • TV-PG
  78. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  79. Friday Night
  80. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  81. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Townsville 400"
  82. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  83. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  84. 11:30 PM Boxing "2015: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Manue Roman/Jesus Ruiz"
  85. Saturday, July 30
  86. 12:30 AM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  87. 1:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  88. 2:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  89. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  90. 4:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  91. 5:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  92. 6:00 AM US Open of Surfing Post Show
  93. 7:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  94. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  95. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  96. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  97. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  98. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  99. 12:00 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
    • NEW
  100. 12:30 PM Head2Head
  101. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  102. 3:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  103. 4:00 PM Boxing "2014: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Cristian Mijares"
  104. 5:00 PM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Alexander Munoz"
  105. 5:30 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
  106. 6:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
  107. 7:00 PM US Open of Surfing Post Show
    • NEW
  108. Saturday Night
  109. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  110. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
    • NEW
  111. Sunday, July 31
  112. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  113. 4:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  114. 5:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Third Round"
  115. 10:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 11U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  116. 12:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  117. 1:00 PM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  118. 3:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
    • LIVE
  119. 5:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  120. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  121. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  122. Sunday Night
  123. 8:00 PM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
    • NEW
  124. 9:00 PM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
    • NEW
  125. Monday, August 1
  126. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  127. 3:00 AM PGA Championship Clubhouse Report
  128. 4:00 AM Surfing "US Open"
  129. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  130. 10:00 AM 2016 PGA Championship "Final Round"
  131. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  132. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  133. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  134. Monday Night
  135. 9:00 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
    • NEW
  136. 9:30 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  137. 10:00 PM Surfing "US Open"
  138. Tuesday, August 2
  139. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  140. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  141. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Awkward Silence"
  142. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Upstate Action"
  143. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Needle In Chip Stack"
  144. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  145. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  146. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 6: Aces On The Felt, Aces That Fly"
  147. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 5: Psychic Flow"
  148. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 4: Damn, Daniel!"
  149. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 3: The Kissing Bet"
  150. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Twitch Celebrity Cash Game - Part 2: Rampage"
  151. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  152. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 7"
  153. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  154. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  155. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  156. 7:00 PM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
    • LIVE
  157. Tuesday Night
  158. 9:00 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  159. 10:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  160. Wednesday, August 3
  161. 12:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
  162. 2:00 AM National Pro Fastpitch Softball "Scrap Yard Dawgs at USSSA Pride"
  163. 4:00 AM Baseball "National Youth Championships, 12U Championship: Teams TBA"
  164. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  165. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  166. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  167. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  168. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  169. 7:00 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  170. 7:30 PM NASL Soccer "Indy Eleven vs. Jacksonville Armada FC"
    • LIVE
  171. Wednesday Night
  172. 9:30 PM Bowling "Junior Gold, U15 Championship"
  173. 11:00 PM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
    • NEW
  174. Thursday, August 4
  175. 12:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  176. 1:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  177. 2:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  178. 3:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  179. 4:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  180. 5:00 AM Best of Super High Roller Bowl
  181. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  182. 10:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  183. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  184. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  185. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  186. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  187. Thursday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
    • NEW
  189. 8:30 PM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  190. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  191. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  192. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  193. Friday, August 5
  194. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  195. 1:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  196. 1:30 AM Formula Drift "Wall Township, N.J."
  197. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  198. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  199. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  200. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  201. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  202. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  203. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  204. 3:00 PM The Doug Gottlieb Show
    • LIVE
  205. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  206. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  207. Friday Night
  208. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  209. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  210. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
    • NEW
  211. Saturday, August 6
  212. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  213. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  214. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night"
  215. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  216. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series: Toronto"
  217. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • NEW
  218. 8:30 AM Engine Power
    • NEW
  219. 9:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
  220. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
  221. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • NEW
  222. 10:30 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  223. 11:00 AM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, First Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  224. 1:00 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  225. 1:30 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Second Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  226. 3:30 PM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  227. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Hambletonian Stakes"
  228. 5:30 PM Rodeo "PRCA Cowboy Christmas"
  229. 6:30 PM Surfing "2015 Quiksilver Ceremonial"
  230. 7:00 PM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  231. Saturday Night
  232. 10:00 PM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  233. Sunday, August 7
  234. 1:00 AM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
  235. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2008"
  236. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 2009"
  237. 6:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  238. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  239. 8:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  240. 9:00 AM Auto Racing "Trans Am Racing Series: Ryan Companies, Trans Am 100"
  241. 10:00 AM Formula Drift Insider "Wall Township N.J."
  242. 10:30 AM Head2Head
  243. 11:00 AM Rodeo "PRCA Cowboy Christmas"
  244. 12:00 PM Bowling "U.S. Women's Open"
    • LIVE
  245. 2:00 PM Baseball "National Amateur Championship, Third Game: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  246. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT"
  247. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Queensland Raceway"
  248. 7:00 PM SKUSA "Summer Nationals, 1"
    • NEW
  249. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  250. Sunday Night
  251. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 8"
  252. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  253. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MX2"
  254. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pillow Talk"
  255. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "Turn in Burn"
  256. Monday, August 8
  257. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars: Queensland Raceway"
  258. 1:00 AM SKUSA "Summer Nationals, 1"
    • NEW
  259. 1:30 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  260. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "FIM Motocross: MXGP"
  261. 3:00 AM Arena Football "First Round: Teams TBA"
  262. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  263. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Pro Lite and Pro 2 - Round 8"
  264. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton