TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM Cradle 2 the Grave
    • R
  2. 4:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  3. 7:00 PM Conserje en Condominio
    • NR
  4. Last Night
  5. 9:30 PM Blood: The Last Vampire
    • R
  6. 11:00 PM Sólo Boxeo
  7. Today
  8. 12:30 AM Velocity Trap
    • R
  9. 2:00 AM Essex Boys
    • R
  10. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  11. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  12. 5:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  13. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  14. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  15. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  16. 7:30 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  17. 8:00 AM Charlotte's Web
    • G
  18. 10:00 AM Critical Mass
    • R
  19. 12:00 PM Choques Extremos
    • TV-PG  (V)
  20. 1:00 PM Hardball
    • PG-13
  21. 3:00 PM Hitman
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  22. 5:00 PM XRC
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  23. 5:30 PM Fútbol Central
  24. 6:30 PM Fútbol Mexicano Primera División "CD Guadalajara vs. Jaguares de Chiapas"
    • LIVE
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:30 PM The Impossible
    • PG-13
  27. 10:30 PM Cash
    • NR
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:30 AM Children of the Corn: Revelation
    • R
  30. 2:00 AM Critical Mass
    • R
  31. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  32. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  33. 5:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  34. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  35. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  36. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  37. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  38. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  39. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  40. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  41. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  42. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  43. 4:00 PM El Palenque
  44. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  45. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  46. 7:00 PM Fire Down Below
    • R
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 9:00 PM Anaconda
    • PG-13
  49. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  50. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  51. Tuesday, September 1
  52. 12:00 AM Fire Down Below
    • R
  53. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  54. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  55. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  56. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  57. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  58. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  59. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  60. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  61. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  62. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  63. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  64. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  65. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  66. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  67. 4:00 PM El Palenque
  68. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  69. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  70. 7:00 PM Eraser
    • R
  71. Tuesday Night
  72. 9:00 PM The Shepherd
    • R
  73. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  74. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  75. Wednesday, September 2
  76. 12:00 AM Eraser
    • R
  77. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  78. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  79. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  80. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  81. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  82. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  83. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  84. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  85. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  86. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  87. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  88. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  89. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  90. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  91. 4:00 PM El Palenque
  92. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  93. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  94. 7:00 PM Jackie Chan's First Strike
    • PG-13
  95. Wednesday Night
  96. 8:30 PM The Art of War
    • R
  97. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  98. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  99. Thursday, September 3
  100. 12:00 AM The Crow
    • R
  101. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  102. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  103. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  104. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  105. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  106. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  107. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  108. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  109. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  110. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  111. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  112. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  113. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  114. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  115. 4:00 PM El Palenque
  116. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  117. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  118. 7:00 PM Undisputed III: Redemption
    • R
  119. Thursday Night
  120. 9:00 PM Si Yo Fuera Diputado
    • NR
  121. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  122. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  123. Friday, September 4
  124. 12:00 AM Undisputed III: Redemption
    • R
  125. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  126. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  127. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  128. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  129. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  130. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  131. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  132. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  133. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  134. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  135. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  136. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  137. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  138. 3:00 PM Hellboy
    • PG-13
  139. 5:30 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  140. 6:00 PM XRC
  141. 6:30 PM Fútbol Central
  142. 7:30 PM Fútbol "Amistoso: Estados Unidos vs. Perú"
    • LIVE
  143. Friday Night
  144. 9:30 PM Fútbol Central
  145. 10:00 PM Fútbol "Amistoso: México vs. Trinidad y Tobago"
    • LIVE
  146. Saturday, September 5
  147. 12:00 AM Boa
    • R
  148. 2:00 AM XRC
  149. 2:30 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  150. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  151. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  152. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  153. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  154. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  155. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  156. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  157. 7:30 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  158. 8:00 AM Plaza Sésamo
    • TV-Y
  159. 9:00 AM Reino Animal
  160. 10:00 AM Aventura Animal
    • TV-Y
  161. 11:00 AM Programa Pagado
  162. 11:30 AM Programa Pagado
  163. 12:00 PM K-19: The Widowmaker
    • PG-13
  164. 2:30 PM Invictus
    • PG-13
  165. 5:00 PM Iron Eagle II
    • PG
  166. 7:00 PM Los Tres Mosqueteros
    • NR
  167. Saturday Night
  168. 9:30 PM Fled
    • R
  169. 11:00 PM Sólo Boxeo
  170. Sunday, September 6
  171. 12:30 AM Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
    • PG-13
  172. 2:00 AM Iron Eagle II
    • PG
  173. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  174. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  175. 5:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  176. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  177. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  178. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  179. 7:30 AM Fórmula 1
  180. 8:00 AM Fórmula 1 "Gran Premio de Italia"
    • LIVE
  181. 10:00 AM Choques Extremos
  182. 10:30 AM Snow Dogs
    • PG
  183. 12:30 PM Dr. Dolittle 2
    • PG
  184. 2:00 PM Exploding Sun
    • NR
  185. 5:00 PM Anaconda
    • PG-13
  186. 7:00 PM Showdown in Little Tokyo
    • R
  187. Sunday Night
  188. 8:30 PM Gran Torino
    • R
  189. 11:00 PM Exploding Sun
    • NR
  190. Monday, September 7
  191. 2:00 AM Snow Dogs
    • PG
  192. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  193. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  194. 5:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  195. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  196. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  197. 8:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
    • PG
  198. 10:00 AM Day of the Falcon
    • R
  199. 12:30 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  200. 2:30 PM Night at the Museum
    • PG
  201. 4:30 PM The A-Team
    • PG-13
  202. 7:00 PM Sahara
    • PG-13
  203. Monday Night
  204. 9:30 PM Excessive Force
    • R
  205. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  206. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  207. Tuesday, September 8
  208. 12:00 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  209. 2:00 AM Night at the Museum
    • PG
  210. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  211. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  212. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  213. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  214. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  215. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  216. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  217. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  218. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  219. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  220. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  221. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  222. 4:00 PM El Palenque
  223. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  224. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  225. 7:00 PM XRC
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  226. 7:30 PM Fútbol Central
  227. Tuesday Night
  228. 8:30 PM Fútbol "Amistoso: Estados Unidos vs. Brazil"
    • LIVE
  229. 10:30 PM Fútbol "Amistoso: México vs. Argentina"
    • LIVE
  230. Wednesday, September 9
  231. 12:30 AM Steal
    • R
  232. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  233. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  234. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  235. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  236. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  237. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  238. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  239. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  240. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  241. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  242. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  243. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  244. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  245. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  246. 4:00 PM El Palenque
  247. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  248. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  249. 7:00 PM Shoot 'Em Up
    • R
  250. Wednesday Night
  251. 8:30 PM Body of Lies
    • R
  252. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  253. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  254. Thursday, September 10
  255. 12:00 AM Evasive Action
    • R
  256. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  257. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  258. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  259. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  260. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  261. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  262. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  263. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  264. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  265. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  266. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  267. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  268. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  269. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  270. 4:00 PM El Palenque
  271. 5:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  272. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  273. 7:00 PM Missionary Man
    • R
  274. Thursday Night
  275. 9:00 PM Amor Letra por Letra
    • NR
  276. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  277. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  278. Friday, September 11
  279. 12:00 AM Missionary Man
    • R
  280. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  281. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  282. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  283. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  284. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  285. 6:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  286. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  287. 8:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  288. 9:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  289. 10:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  290. 11:00 AM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  291. 12:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  292. 1:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  293. 3:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  294. 4:00 PM The Storm Warriors
    • PG-13
  295. 6:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  296. 7:00 PM Fútbol MLS "New York Red Bulls vs. Chicago Fire"
    • LIVE
  297. Friday Night
  298. 9:00 PM Fracture
    • R
  299. 11:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  300. 11:30 PM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  301. Saturday, September 12
  302. 12:00 AM The Storm Warriors
    • PG-13
  303. 2:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  304. 3:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  305. 4:00 AM Programa Pagado
  306. 4:30 AM Programa Pagado
  307. 5:00 AM El Palenque
  308. 6:00 AM Programa Pagado
  309. 6:30 AM Programa Pagado
  310. 7:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  311. 7:30 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  312. 8:00 AM Plaza Sésamo
    • TV-Y
  313. 9:00 AM Reino Animal
  314. 10:00 AM Aventura Animal
    • TV-Y
  315. 11:00 AM Programa Pagado
  316. 11:30 AM Programa Pagado
  317. 12:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R