TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 AM Secrets to Indoor Grilling
  2. 7:30 AM Advanced D
  3. 8:00 AM PiYo Craze!
  4. 8:30 AM Tailgate With The NuWave Brio Digital Air Fryer Healthy Fried Foods
  5. 9:00 AM PiYo Workout!
  6. 9:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  7. 10:00 AM The Getaway "David Koechner in Dublin"
    • TV-PG
  8. 11:00 AM The Getaway "Adam Pally in Las Vegas"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  9. 12:00 PM The Getaway "Chrissy Teigen in Bangkok"
    • TV-14  (L)
  10. 1:00 PM The Getaway "Jack McBrayer in Hawaii"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  11. 2:00 PM Knife Fight "Fullilove vs. Boudet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  12. 2:30 PM Knife Fight "Rocco vs. Herndon"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  13. 3:00 PM Knife Fight "Paderno vs. Santana"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  14. 3:30 PM Knife Fight "Page vs. Trees"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  15. 4:00 PM Knife Fight "Pereira vs. Lee"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  16. 4:30 PM Knife Fight "Strubel vs. Mairinger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  17. 5:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Driven by Design"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  18. 5:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Stone's Bassist"
    • TV-PG
  19. 6:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Car for a Comedian"
    • TV-PG
  20. 6:30 PM Car Matchmaker "The Perfect Vintage"
    • TV-PG
  21. 7:00 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Pet a Dog"
    • TV-PG
  22. 7:30 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Eavesdrop"
    • TV-PG
  23. Last Night
  24. 8:00 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Get Punched"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  25. 8:30 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Bounce a Ball"
    • TV-PG
  26. 9:00 PM The Short Game "Win Together, Lose Together"
    • TV-PG
  27. 10:00 PM The Short Game "Paying My Last Respects"
    • TV-PG
  28. 11:00 PM Uncorked "Eleven Madison Park"
    • TV-PG
  29. Today
  30. 12:00 AM Uncorked "TopSomm Regionals"
    • TV-PG
  31. 1:00 AM Boundless "Arizona: 24 Hour Mountain Bike Race"
    • TV-PG
  32. 2:00 AM Boundless "Greenland: Arctic Circle Race"
    • TV-PG
  33. 3:00 AM Boundless "Chile: Atacama Extreme 100 Mile Run"
    • TV-PG
  34. 4:00 AM Boundless "Utah: Adventure Xtream Race"
    • TV-PG
  35. 5:00 AM Alternate Route "Nashville"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  36. 5:30 AM Alternate Route "Montauk"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  37. 6:00 AM Weekend Fix "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  38. 6:30 AM Weekend Fix "Brooklyn"
    • TV-14
  39. 7:00 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  40. 7:30 AM King of the Grill - Wood-Fired Cooking
  41. 8:00 AM Copper Chef
  42. 8:30 AM Trump Hair Loss
  43. 9:00 AM Stop Smoking Now
  44. 9:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  45. 10:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Philadelphia Qualifier"
    • TV-PG
  46. 12:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Hauler Back"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  47. 12:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Truck, Yeah!"
    • TV-PG
  48. 1:00 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Get Punched"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  49. 1:30 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Make Toast"
    • TV-PG
  50. 2:00 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Climb a Tree"
    • TV-PG
  51. 2:30 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Make an Ice Cube"
    • TV-PG
  52. 3:00 PM Knife Fight "Oxtails"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  53. 3:30 PM Knife Fight "Live King Crab"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 4:00 PM Knife Fight "Cardoons"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  55. 4:30 PM Knife Fight "Sea Snails"
    • TV-PG
  56. 5:00 PM Knife Fight "Sweetbreads"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. 5:30 PM Knife Fight "Pig Ears"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  58. 6:00 PM Knife Fight "Blood"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  59. 6:30 PM Knife Fight "Live Scallops"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  60. 7:00 PM Knife Fight "Bison"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  61. 7:30 PM Knife Fight "Sea Cucumber"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  62. Tonight
  63. 8:00 PM Knife Fight "Beef Forequarter"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  64. 8:30 PM Knife Fight "Octopus"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  65. 9:00 PM Knife Fight "Eels"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  66. 9:30 PM Knife Fight "Whole Goose"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  67. 10:00 PM Knife Fight "Skate"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  68. 10:30 PM Knife Fight "Live Halibut"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  69. 11:00 PM Knife Fight "Flying Fish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  70. 11:30 PM Knife Fight "Calf's Liver"
    • TV-PG
  71. Tomorrow
  72. 12:00 AM Knife Fight "Silkie Chicken"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  73. 12:30 AM Knife Fight "Live Spot Prawns"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. 1:00 AM Brew Dogs "Boston"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  75. 2:00 AM Brew Dogs "Brooklyn"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  76. 3:00 AM Car Matchmaker "A Roman Chariot"
    • TV-PG
  77. 3:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Off Road Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  78. 4:00 AM Joyride "High Performance Cars"
    • TV-PG
  79. 4:30 AM Joyride "Iconic Trucks"
    • TV-PG
  80. 5:00 AM Risky Listing "The Aggravation Tax"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  81. 6:00 AM Risky Listing "You Gotta Lie to Get the Truth"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  82. 7:00 AM Multiracial Skincare
  83. 7:30 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  84. 8:00 AM Advanced D
  85. 8:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  86. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  87. 9:30 AM Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
  88. 10:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Los Angeles Finals"
    • TV-PG
  89. 12:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Band on the Run"
    • TV-PG
  90. 12:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Cooking With Gas"
    • TV-PG
  91. 1:00 PM Horseplayers "Belmont Bullet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  92. 2:00 PM Horseplayers "Del Mar Destiny"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  93. 3:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Two Danny DeVitos"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  94. 4:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "I'm Not Ready to Be Done Yet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  95. 5:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Babies From Texas"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  96. 6:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "What's Your Malfunction?"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  97. 7:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Home of the Gods"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  98. Tomorrow Night
  99. 8:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "God Don't Like Ugly"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  100. 9:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "We All Failed Him"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  101. 10:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Be the Adult"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  102. 11:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Ain't the Time to Be Holding Hands"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  103. Wednesday, March 1
  104. 12:00 AM Friday Night Tykes "Ain't Gotta Cheat Us to Beat Us"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  105. 1:00 AM Best Bars in America "Bar Food"
    • TV-14  (L)
  106. 2:00 AM Best Bars in America "Washington, D.C."
    • TV-14  (L)
  107. 3:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Vintage Muscle"
    • TV-PG
  108. 3:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Fast Balls and Fast Cars for an LA Angel"
    • TV-PG
  109. 4:00 AM Wrench Against the Machine "Flat Track Fever"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  110. 5:00 AM Wrench Against the Machine "Chopper Up"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  111. 6:00 AM How I Rock It "John Varvatos; Magnus Walker; Rob Zabrecky; Marcus Samuelsson"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  112. 6:30 AM How I Rock It "Jonathan Ward; Tinker Hatfield; Ovadia & Sons; 88 Keys"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  113. 7:00 AM Copper Chef
  114. 7:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  115. 8:00 AM PiYo Workout!
  116. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  117. 9:00 AM Multiracial Skincare
  118. 9:30 AM PiYo Craze!
  119. 10:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Atlanta Finals"
    • TV-PG
  120. 12:00 PM Car Matchmaker "A Hoop Dream Car"
    • TV-PG
  121. 12:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Vintage Ride for an Oakland Raider"
    • TV-PG
  122. 1:00 PM The Short Game "You Gotta Be Better"
    • TV-PG
  123. 2:00 PM The Short Game "What Competition Is"
    • TV-PG
  124. 3:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "College Madness (Part 1 of 5)"
    • TV-PG
  125. 4:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "College Madness (Part 2 of 5)"
    • TV-PG
  126. 5:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "College Madness (Part 3 of 5)"
    • TV-PG
  127. 6:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "College Madness (Part 4 of 5)"
    • TV-PG
  128. 7:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "College Madness (Part 5 of 5)"
    • TV-PG
  129. Wednesday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "Qualifying Week 1"
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "Qualifying Week 2"
    • TV-PG
  132. 10:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "Qualifying Week 3"
    • TV-PG
  133. 11:00 PM The Agent "Signing College Football Players"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  134. Thursday, March 2
  135. 12:00 AM The Agent "Football Players Prepare for the Draft"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  136. 1:00 AM Brew Dogs "Durham"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  137. 2:00 AM Brew Dogs "Louisville"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  138. 3:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Cool Pick Up Trucks"
    • TV-PG
  139. 3:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Karrs for Karrueche"
    • TV-PG
  140. 4:00 AM Lucky Bastards "Polar Plunge"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  141. 5:00 AM Lucky Bastards "On the Road"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  142. 6:00 AM My Friends Call Me Johnny "Martha Stewart, Rick Rubin, and Chef Roy Choi"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  143. 6:30 AM My Friends Call Me Johnny "Lorne Michaels; Jeffrey Deitch"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  144. 7:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  145. 7:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  146. 8:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  147. 8:30 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  148. 9:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  149. 9:30 AM PiYo Craze!
  150. 10:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Indianapolis Finals"
    • TV-PG
  151. 12:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Car Collecting 101"
    • TV-PG
  152. 12:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Performance Enhancement"
    • TV-PG
  153. 1:00 PM Knife Fight "Fullilove vs. Boudet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  154. 1:30 PM Knife Fight "Rocco vs. Herndon"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  155. 2:00 PM Knife Fight "Paderno vs. Santana"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  156. 2:30 PM Knife Fight "Page vs. Trees"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  157. 3:00 PM The Getaway "Rashida Jones in London"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  158. 4:00 PM The Getaway "Paul Feig in Boston"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  159. 5:00 PM The Getaway "Eve in Kingston"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  160. 6:00 PM The Getaway "Seth & Josh Meyers in Amsterdam"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  161. 7:00 PM The Getaway "David Koechner in Dublin"
    • TV-PG
  162. Thursday Night
  163. 8:00 PM The Getaway "Adam Pally in Las Vegas"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  164. 9:00 PM Spotless "Someone's Son, Somebody's Daughter"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  165. 10:00 PM Spotless "The Power of No"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  166. 11:00 PM Spotless "Fallowfield"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  167. Friday, March 3
  168. 12:00 AM Spotless "Say What You See"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  169. 1:00 AM Best Bars in America "Brooklyn"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  170. 2:00 AM Best Bars in America "Louisville"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  171. 3:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Vintage Off-Roaders"
    • TV-PG
  172. 3:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Seinfeld Auction"
    • TV-PG
  173. 4:00 AM This Is Mike Stud "Rules of the Road"
    • TV-14  (L)
  174. 5:00 AM This Is Mike Stud "Rule No. 17: Don't Miss Bus Call"
    • TV-14  (L)
  175. 6:00 AM The Runner-Up "Go for the Jugular!"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  176. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  177. 7:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  178. 8:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  179. 8:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  180. 9:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  181. 9:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  182. 10:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Oklahoma City Finals"
    • TV-PG
  183. 12:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Hot Property"
    • TV-PG
  184. 12:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Family Cool Bus"
    • TV-PG
  185. 1:00 PM Uncorked "Chefs Club"
    • TV-PG
  186. 2:00 PM Uncorked "TopSomm Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  187. 3:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Off-Roading Playboy Model"
    • TV-PG
  188. 3:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Muscle Car Showdown"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  189. 4:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Techno Car"
    • TV-PG
  190. 4:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Momma's Boy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  191. 5:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Awakening the Inner Car Guy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  192. 5:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Car for a Comedian"
    • TV-PG
  193. 6:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Hauler Back"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  194. 6:30 PM Car Matchmaker "A Hoop Dream Car"
    • TV-PG
  195. 7:00 PM Car Matchmaker "A Roman Chariot"
    • TV-PG
  196. 7:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Vintage Muscle"
    • TV-PG
  197. Friday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Vintage Off-Roaders"
    • TV-PG
  199. 8:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Big Guy, Micro Car"
    • TV-PG
  200. 9:00 PM Beowulf "Episode 104"
  201. 10:00 PM Beowulf "Episode 105"
    • TV-14  (V)
  202. 11:00 PM Beowulf "Episode 106"
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. Saturday, March 4
  204. 12:00 AM Beowulf "Episode 107"
    • TV-14  (V)
  205. 1:00 AM Brew Dogs "Chicago"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  206. 2:00 AM Brew Dogs "Berlin"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  207. 3:00 AM Car Matchmaker "NFLer London"
    • TV-PG
  208. 3:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Keanu and the Motorcycles"
    • TV-PG
  209. 4:00 AM White Collar Brawlers "Kappa Kappa Knockout"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  210. 5:00 AM White Collar Brawlers "Thank You Mommy"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  211. 6:00 AM Joyride "High Performance Cars"
    • TV-PG
  212. 6:30 AM Joyride "Iconic Trucks"
    • TV-PG
  213. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  214. 7:30 AM Advanced D
  215. 8:00 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  216. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  217. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  218. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  219. 10:00 AM Women We Love
    • TV-PG  (S)
  220. 11:00 AM The Runner-Up "Run Clay, Run!"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  221. 12:00 PM The Runner-Up "Go for the Jugular!"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  222. 1:00 PM The Runner-Up "Into the Belly of the Beast"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  223. 2:00 PM The Runner-Up "I Approve This Message"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  224. 3:00 PM Lucky Bastards "Crushing It"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  225. 4:00 PM Lucky Bastards "People Get Yeti"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  226. 5:00 PM Lucky Bastards "Polar Plunge"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  227. 6:00 PM Lucky Bastards "On the Road"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  228. 7:00 PM Lucky Bastards "Miami Vices"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  229. Saturday Night
  230. 8:00 PM Lucky Bastards "Satan Is Real"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  231. 9:00 PM Lucky Bastards "Bastards at Sea"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  232. 10:00 PM Lucky Bastards "I Heart Money"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  233. 11:00 PM Lucky Bastards "Vino Las Vegas"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  234. Sunday, March 5
  235. 12:00 AM Lucky Bastards "All Night Long"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  236. 1:00 AM The Getaway "Kyle MacLachlan in Napa Valley"
    • TV-PG
  237. 2:00 AM The Getaway "Nat Faxon and Jim Rash in Tokyo"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  238. 3:00 AM The Getaway "Josh Gad in New York City"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  239. 4:00 AM The Getaway "Paul Feig in Boston"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  240. 5:00 AM Horseplayers "Belmont Bullet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  241. 6:00 AM Horseplayers "Del Mar Destiny"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  242. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  243. 7:30 AM Advanced D
  244. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  245. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  246. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  247. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  248. 10:00 AM The Getaway "Nat Faxon and Jim Rash in Tokyo"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  249. 11:00 AM The Getaway "Rashida Jones in London"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  250. 12:00 PM The Getaway "Kyle MacLachlan in Napa Valley"
    • TV-PG
  251. 1:00 PM The Getaway "Jenny Slate in Barcelona"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  252. 2:00 PM Knife Fight "Oh vs. Lieberher"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  253. 2:30 PM Knife Fight "Kalman vs. Richter"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  254. 3:00 PM Knife Fight "Whole Pig"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  255. 4:00 PM Knife Fight "Blood"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  256. 4:30 PM Knife Fight "Beef Forequarter"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  257. 5:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Kate Plus V8"
    • TV-PG
  258. 5:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Band on the Run"
    • TV-PG
  259. 6:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Car Collecting 101"
    • TV-PG
  260. 6:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Hot Property"
    • TV-PG
  261. 7:00 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Swat a Fly"
    • TV-PG
  262. 7:30 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Sign Your Name"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  263. Sunday Night
  264. 8:00 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Shake Hands"
    • TV-PG
  265. 8:30 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Make Toast"
    • TV-PG
  266. 9:00 PM The Short Game "You Gotta Be Better"
    • TV-PG
  267. 10:00 PM The Short Game "What Competition Is"
    • TV-PG
  268. 11:00 PM Uncorked "Chefs Club"
    • TV-PG
  269. Monday, March 6
  270. 12:00 AM Uncorked "TopSomm Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  271. 1:00 AM Boundless "Utah: Adventure Xtream Race"
    • TV-PG
  272. 2:00 AM Boundless "France: 140 km Mountain Bike Race"
    • TV-PG
  273. 3:00 AM Boundless "Scotland: Scottish Highlands Quadrathlon"
    • TV-PG
  274. 4:00 AM Boundless "Colorado: Vail Mountain Games"
    • TV-PG
  275. 5:00 AM Alternate Route "Charleston"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  276. 5:30 AM Alternate Route "Chesapeake Bay"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  277. 6:00 AM Weekend Fix "Vancouver"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  278. 6:30 AM Weekend Fix "Montreal"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  279. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  280. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  281. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  282. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  283. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  285. 10:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Philadelphia Finals"
    • TV-PG
  286. 12:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Big Guy, Micro Car"
    • TV-PG
  287. 12:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Giddy-Up Truck"
    • TV-PG
  288. 1:00 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Bounce a Ball"
    • TV-PG
  289. 1:30 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Do the Dishes"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  290. 2:00 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Throw a Paper Airplane"
    • TV-PG
  291. 2:30 PM Going Deep With David Rees "How to Tie Your Shoes"
    • TV-PG
  292. 3:00 PM Knife Fight "Silkie Chicken"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  293. 3:30 PM Knife Fight "Live Spot Prawns"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  294. 4:00 PM Knife Fight "1,000-Year-Old Egg"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  295. 4:30 PM Knife Fight "Crickets"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  296. 5:00 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Live Lobster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  297. 5:30 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Beef Shank"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  298. 6:00 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Live Frogs"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  299. 6:30 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Beef Brisket"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  300. 7:00 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Blue Fish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  301. 7:30 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Lamb Tongues"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  302. Monday Night
  303. 8:00 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Python"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  304. 8:30 PM Knife Fight "Round 1: Live Eels"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  305. 9:00 PM Knife Fight "Quarterfinals: Beef Tomahawk Chop"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  306. 9:30 PM Knife Fight "Quarterfinals: Peacock"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  307. 10:00 PM Knife Fight "Quarterfinals: Cuttlefish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  308. 10:30 PM Knife Fight "Quarterfinals: Suckling Pig"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  309. 11:00 PM Knife Fight "Semifinals: Live Turtles"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  310. 11:30 PM Knife Fight "Semifinals: Whole Swordfish"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  311. Tuesday, March 7
  312. 12:00 AM Knife Fight "Final: Alligator"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  313. 1:00 AM Brew Dogs "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  314. 2:00 AM Brew Dogs "Vancouver, BC"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  315. 3:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Superhero Car"
    • TV-PG
  316. 3:30 AM Car Matchmaker "West Hollywood Boombox"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  317. 4:00 AM Joyride "Cars of the 1980s"
    • TV-PG
  318. 4:30 AM Joyride "Muscle Cars"
    • TV-PG
  319. 5:00 AM Risky Listing "This Is Not a Democracy!"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  320. 6:00 AM Risky Listing "Cash Is King!"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  321. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  322. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  323. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  324. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  325. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  327. 10:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "National Finals Week 1"
    • TV-PG
  328. 12:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Retro Campers"
    • TV-PG
  329. 12:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Mighty Minis"
    • TV-PG
  330. 1:00 PM Horseplayers "Saratoga Spoiler"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  331. 2:00 PM Horseplayers "Bankroll Buster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  332. 3:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "I'm Not Ready to Be Done Yet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  333. 4:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Babies From Texas"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  334. 5:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "What's Your Malfunction?"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  335. 6:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Home of the Gods"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  336. 7:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "God Don't Like Ugly"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  337. Tuesday Night
  338. 8:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "We All Failed Him"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  339. 9:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Be the Adult"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  340. 10:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Ain't the Time to Be Holding Hands"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  341. 11:00 PM Friday Night Tykes "Ain't Gotta Cheat Us to Beat Us"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  342. Wednesday, March 8
  343. 12:00 AM Friday Night Tykes "Ruined by Adults"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  344. 1:00 AM Best Bars in America "Hotel Bars"
    • TV-14  (L)
  345. 2:00 AM Best Bars in America "Minneapolis"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  346. 3:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Techno Car"
    • TV-PG
  347. 3:30 AM Car Matchmaker "The Car Show Model"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  348. 4:00 AM Wrench Against the Machine "It's a Gas Gas Gas..."
    • TV-PG  (L)
  349. 5:00 AM Wrench Against the Machine "Shock N' Roll"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  350. 6:00 AM How I Rock It "Jonathan Mannion; Duncan Quinn; Daniel K. Nelson; David Lynch"
    • TV-PG
  351. 6:30 AM How I Rock It "James Bond; Ludo Lefebvre; Mark McNairy; Willy Moon"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  352. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  353. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  354. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  355. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  356. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  357. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  358. 10:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "National Finals Week 2"
    • TV-PG
  359. 12:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Off-Roading Playboy Model"
    • TV-PG
  360. 12:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Sidecar Bob"
    • TV-PG
  361. 1:00 PM The Short Game "Mental Lapse"
    • TV-PG
  362. 2:00 PM The Short Game "Huggies"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  363. 3:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "Qualifying Week 4"
    • TV-PG
  364. 4:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "Qualifying Week 5"
    • TV-PG
  365. 5:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "Qualifying Week 6"
    • TV-PG
  366. 6:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "Finals Week 1"
    • TV-PG
  367. 7:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "Finals Week 2"
    • TV-PG
  368. Wednesday Night
  369. 8:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "College Madness (Part 1 of 5)"
    • TV-PG
  370. 9:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "College Madness (Part 2 of 5)"
    • TV-PG
  371. 10:00 PM Team Ninja Warrior "College Madness (Part 3 of 5)"
    • TV-PG
  372. 11:00 PM The Agent "Football Players Train for the Combine"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  373. Thursday, March 9
  374. 12:00 AM The Agent "The Pro Football Combine"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  375. 1:00 AM Brew Dogs "Delaware"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  376. 2:00 AM Brew Dogs "Grand Rapids, MI"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  377. 3:00 AM Car Matchmaker "3 Sexy Cats"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  378. 3:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Best Car for Dogs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  379. 4:00 AM Lucky Bastards "Miami Vices"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  380. 5:00 AM Lucky Bastards "Satan Is Real"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  381. 6:00 AM My Friends Call Me Johnny "Jann Wenner; David Kelley"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  382. 6:30 AM My Friends Call Me Johnny "Chris Burch; Ebbe Altberg"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  383. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  384. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  385. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  386. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  387. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  388. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  389. 10:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "National Finals Week 3"
    • TV-PG
  390. 12:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Rocket Scientist Tuners"
    • TV-PG
  391. 12:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Cross Fit Campers"
    • TV-PG
  392. 1:00 PM Knife Fight "Pereira vs. Lee"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  393. 1:30 PM Knife Fight "Strubel vs. Mairinger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  394. 2:00 PM Knife Fight "Oh vs. Lieberher"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  395. 2:30 PM Knife Fight "Shuman vs. Abell"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  396. 3:00 PM The Getaway "Chrissy Teigen in Bangkok"
    • TV-14  (L)
  397. 4:00 PM The Getaway "Jack McBrayer in Hawaii"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  398. 5:00 PM The Getaway "Kyle MacLachlan in Napa Valley"
    • TV-PG
  399. 6:00 PM The Getaway "Zachary Levi in New Orleans"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  400. 7:00 PM The Getaway "Yasiin Bey in Morocco"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  401. Thursday Night
  402. 8:00 PM The Getaway "Jenny Slate in Barcelona"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  403. 9:00 PM Spotless "Say What You See"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  404. 10:00 PM Spotless "True Love Weighs"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  405. 11:00 PM Spotless "Rebound"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  406. Friday, March 10
  407. 12:00 AM Spotless "To Victor, the Spoils"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  408. 1:00 AM Best Bars in America "Dive Bars"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  409. 2:00 AM Best Bars in America "Speakeasies"
    • TV-14  (L)
  410. 3:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Momma's Boy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  411. 3:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Like Father, Like Son"
    • TV-PG
  412. 4:00 AM This Is Mike Stud "Soft as Baby S..."
    • TV-14  (L)
  413. 5:00 AM This Is Mike Stud "Man Down"
    • TV-14  (L)
  414. 6:00 AM The Runner-Up "Into the Belly of the Beast"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  415. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  416. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  417. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  418. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  419. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  420. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  421. 10:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Los Angeles Qualifier"
    • TV-PG
  422. 12:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Muscle Car Showdown"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  423. 12:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Happy Wife, Happy Life"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  424. 1:00 PM Uncorked "Master Exam Theory -- Atlanta"
    • TV-PG
  425. 2:00 PM Uncorked "Master Sommelier Exam -- Aspen"
    • TV-PG
  426. 3:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Sidecar Bob"
    • TV-PG
  427. 3:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Superhero Car"
    • TV-PG
  428. 4:00 PM Car Matchmaker "The Car Show Model"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  429. 4:30 PM Car Matchmaker "The SNL Cue Card Guy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  430. 5:30 PM Car Matchmaker "The Perfect Vintage"
    • TV-PG
  431. 6:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Truck, Yeah!"
    • TV-PG
  432. 6:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Vintage Ride for an Oakland Raider"
    • TV-PG
  433. 7:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Family Cool Bus"
    • TV-PG
  434. 7:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Fast Balls and Fast Cars for an LA Angel"
    • TV-PG
  435. Friday Night
  436. 8:00 PM Car Matchmaker "Seinfeld Auction"
    • TV-PG
  437. 8:30 PM Car Matchmaker "Giddy-Up Truck"
    • TV-PG
  438. 9:00 PM Beowulf "Episode 107"
    • TV-14  (V)
  439. 10:00 PM Beowulf "Episode 108"
    • TV-14  (V)
  440. 11:00 PM Beowulf "Episode 109"
    • TV-14  (V)
  441. Saturday, March 11
  442. 12:00 AM Beowulf "Episode 110"
    • TV-14  (V)
  443. 1:00 AM Brew Dogs "Durango"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  444. 2:00 AM Brew Dogs "Brussels"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  445. 3:00 AM Car Matchmaker "Food Truck Fiesta"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  446. 3:30 AM Car Matchmaker "Awakening the Inner Car Guy"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  447. 4:00 AM White Collar Brawlers "Girl Power"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  448. 5:00 AM White Collar Brawlers "Can't Eat a Jab"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  449. 6:00 AM Joyride "Cars of the 1980s"
    • TV-PG
  450. 6:30 AM Joyride "Muscle Cars"
    • TV-PG
  451. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  452. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  453. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  454. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  455. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  456. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  457. 10:00 AM My Deal With the Devil
    • TV-14
  458. 11:00 AM Restaurant Revolution
    • TV-14  (L)
  459. 12:00 PM Alternate Route "Nashville"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  460. 12:30 PM Alternate Route "Montauk"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  461. 1:00 PM Alternate Route "Charleston"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  462. 1:30 PM Alternate Route "Everglades"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  463. 2:00 PM Alternate Route "Chicago"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  464. 2:30 PM Alternate Route "Chesapeake Bay"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  465. 3:00 PM Weekend Fix "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  466. 3:30 PM Weekend Fix "Brooklyn"
    • TV-14
  467. 4:00 PM Weekend Fix "Vancouver"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  468. 4:30 PM Weekend Fix "Miami"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  469. 5:00 PM Weekend Fix "Washington, D.C."
    • TV-14
  470. 5:30 PM Weekend Fix "Montreal"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  471. 6:00 PM How I Rock It "Jason Lee; Michael Chernow; Waraire Boswell; Jim James"
    • TV-PG
  472. 6:30 PM How I Rock It "Paul Feig; Steve Shaw; Mr. Cartoon; Zen Freeman"
    • TV-14  (L)
  473. 7:00 PM How I Rock It "John Varvatos; Magnus Walker; Rob Zabrecky; Marcus Samuelsson"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  474. 7:30 PM How I Rock It "Jonathan Ward; Tinker Hatfield; Ovadia & Sons; 88 Keys"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  475. Saturday Night
  476. 8:00 PM How I Rock It "Jonathan Mannion; Duncan Quinn; Daniel K. Nelson; David Lynch"
    • TV-PG
  477. 8:30 PM How I Rock It "James Bond; Ludo Lefebvre; Mark McNairy; Willy Moon"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  478. 9:00 PM My Friends Call Me Johnny "André Balazs; Richard LeFrak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  479. 9:30 PM My Friends Call Me Johnny "Stephen Chao; Calvin Klein"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  480. 10:00 PM My Friends Call Me Johnny "Chris Burch; Ebbe Altberg"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  481. 10:30 PM My Friends Call Me Johnny "Jann Wenner; David Kelley"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  482. 11:00 PM My Friends Call Me Johnny "Lorne Michaels; Jeffrey Deitch"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  483. 11:30 PM My Friends Call Me Johnny "Martha Stewart, Rick Rubin, and Chef Roy Choi"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  484. Sunday, March 12
  485. 12:00 AM My Friends Call Me Johnny "Michael Douglas; Mario Batali"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  486. 12:30 AM My Friends Call Me Johnny "Brett Ratner; Dov Charney"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  487. 1:00 AM The Getaway "Zachary Levi in New Orleans"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  488. 3:00 AM The Getaway "Joel McHale in Belfast"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  489. 4:00 AM The Getaway "José Andrés in Puerto Rico"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  490. 5:00 AM The Getaway "Eve in Kingston"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  491. 6:00 AM Horseplayers "Bankroll Buster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  492. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  493. 7:30 AM Paid Programming