TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:30 PM Jessie "Where's Zuri?"
    • TV-G
  2. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  3. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  6. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  7. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Bernie's in Charge"
    • TV-G
  8. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  9. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  10. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  11. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  12. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Block Party"
    • TV-G
  15. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  16. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  17. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  18. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Co-Star-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  19. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Buzzcuts & Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  20. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mattress Stores & Music Factories"
    • TV-G
  21. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets the Forgiveness Project"
    • TV-G
  22. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Weasels Out"
    • TV-G
  23. 4:30 AM Jessie "The Blind Date, the Cheapskate and the Primate"
    • TV-G
  24. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Space-Werewolf-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  25. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Premiere-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  26. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Fear in Our Stars"
    • TV-G
  27. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  28. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Curse Club; Casket if You Can"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Savannah Summit"
    • TV-Y
  31. 8:30 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  32. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Invaders From Tomorrowland; Rise of the Mountain Crushers"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  33. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Agent Double-O-Goof; Egg-xasperating!"
    • TV-Y
  34. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  35. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Little Terror; Super Natural"
    • TV-Y
  36. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Kitty; Polly Wants a Pug"
    • TV-Y
  37. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  38. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Crystal in the Rough"
    • TV-Y
  39. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  40. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Owlette and the Moonflower; Slowpoke Gekko"
    • TV-Y
  41. 2:00 PM The ZhuZhus "Fur-Vivor; Zhuper Girl"
    • TV-G
  42. 2:30 PM Tangled: The Series "Pascal's Story"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 3:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  45. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  46. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  47. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Shhh!"
    • TV-G
  48. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Chocolate Bananas"
    • TV-G
  49. 6:00 PM Jessie "Space Out"
    • TV-G
  50. 6:30 PM Jessie "From the White House to Our House"
    • TV-G
  51. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  52. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  53. Tonight
  54. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  55. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  56. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  57. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  58. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Coopers on the Run"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  59. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  60. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  61. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  62. Tomorrow
  63. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck In The Slushinator"
    • TV-G
  64. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Zuri Weasels Out"
    • TV-G
  65. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  66. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  67. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Haunt-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  68. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Grand Openings & Great Expectations"
    • TV-G
  69. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Seniors & Senors"
    • TV-G
  70. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rah Rah"
    • TV-G
  71. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Luke Out Below"
    • TV-G
  72. 4:30 AM Jessie "The Rosses Get Real"
    • TV-G
  73. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Pottery-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  74. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Bro-Cave-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  75. 6:00 AM Jessie "Jessie Goes to Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  76. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  77. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "A Scare to Remember; Hank and the Real Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "In Like Flynn"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Call of the Drongo"
    • TV-Y
  80. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Super Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  81. 9:20 AM Toy Story Toons "Hawaiian Vacation"
    • TV-G
  82. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Battle for the Zenith; Mission Force Plus One"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  83. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  84. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  85. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  86. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Leave it to Beavers; Counting Sheep"
    • TV-Y
  87. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Too Cute to Spook"
    • TV-Y
  88. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  89. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy and Gekko's Rampaging Robot Problem; Owlette's Feathered Friend"
    • TV-Y
  90. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  94. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  95. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  96. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dancing in the Dark"
    • TV-G
  97. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "The Doctor Will See You Now"
    • TV-G
  98. 6:00 PM Jessie "Ride to Riches"
    • TV-G
  99. 6:30 PM Jessie "Between the Swoon and New York City"
    • TV-G
  100. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  101. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Welcome to Camp Kikiwaka"
    • TV-G
  102. Tomorrow Night
  103. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  104. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  105. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  106. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  107. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Welcome to the Jungle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  108. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  109. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  110. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "The Bearer of Dad News"
    • TV-G
  111. Friday, October 20
  112. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  113. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  114. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  115. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  116. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Meatball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  117. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Homework & Hidden Talents"
    • TV-G
  118. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Wedding Bells & Wacky Birds"
    • TV-G
  119. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Rileytown"
    • TV-G
  120. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  121. 4:30 AM Jessie "Hoedown Showdown"
    • TV-G
  122. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Kathy Kan-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  123. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Match-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  124. 6:00 AM Jessie "Zombie Tea Party 5"
    • TV-G
  125. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "We Didn't Start the Fire"
    • TV-G
  126. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Great Expotations"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Baboons!"
    • TV-Y
  129. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  130. 9:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  131. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "The Magsteeds of Infurnia"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  132. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  133. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  134. 11:30 AM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  135. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Princess Butterfly"
    • TV-Y
  136. 12:30 PM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  137. 1:00 PM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  138. 1:30 PM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  139. 2:00 PM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  140. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "In-Vision of Privacy"
    • TV-G
  143. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  144. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Dangerous House"
    • TV-G
  145. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "It's Not About You"
    • TV-G
  146. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  147. 6:00 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  148. 6:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  149. 7:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  150. 7:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  151. Friday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  153. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  154. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  155. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Moosetashio: a Cautionary Tale"
    • TV-G
  156. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Out of the Water and Into the Fire"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  157. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Ridgewood-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  158. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  159. 11:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  160. Saturday, October 21
  161. 12:00 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  162. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  163. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  164. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Sup, Dawg?"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  165. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Mom! Stop!"
    • TV-G
  166. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  167. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  168. 3:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Cyd and Shelby's Haunted Escape"
    • TV-G
  169. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Lockdown"
    • TV-G
  170. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Le Halloween"
    • TV-G
  171. 5:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Cassandra v. Eugene"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 6:00 AM Doc McStuffins "The Flimsy Grumpy Bat; Rockstar Ruby and the Toys"
    • TV-Y
  174. 6:30 AM The Lion Guard "Too Many Termites"
    • TV-Y
  175. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  176. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Abra-ka-Goof!; Happy Birthday Helpers!"
    • TV-Y
  177. 8:00 AM Doc McStuffins: Toy Hospital "Mermaid in the Midfield; Whole Lotta Hula"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  178. 8:30 AM Vampirina "The Little Witch; Hide & Shriek"
    • TV-Y
  179. 9:00 AM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  180. 9:30 AM Pat the Dog "Face the Music; Shooting Stars; No Rest for Pat"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  181. 10:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 10:30 AM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  183. 11:00 AM Twitches
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  184. 12:40 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  185. 1:05 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  186. 1:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  187. 2:00 PM Austin & Ally "Horror Stories and Halloween Scares"
    • TV-G
  188. 2:30 PM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  189. 3:00 PM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  190. 3:30 PM Bunk'd "Zuri Had a Little Lamb"
    • TV-G
  191. 4:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  192. 4:30 PM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  193. 5:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  194. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  195. 6:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  196. 6:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  197. 7:00 PM Nanny McPhee
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  198. Saturday Night
  199. 8:40 PM Nanny McPhee Returns
    • PG
  200. 10:35 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  201. 11:00 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  202. 11:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Undercover Mother"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  203. Sunday, October 22
  204. 12:00 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Scare-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  205. 12:30 AM Liv and Maddie: Cali Style "Sorta Sisters-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  206. 1:00 AM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  207. 1:30 AM K.C. Undercover "Trust No One"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  208. 2:00 AM Bizaardvark "Bizaardvark vs Vicki Hot Head Fuego"
    • TV-G
  209. 2:30 AM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  210. 3:00 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  211. 3:30 AM Best Friends Whenever "Night of the Were-Diesel"
    • TV-G
  212. 4:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Harley Car"
    • TV-G
  213. 4:30 AM Good Luck Charlie "Fright Knight"
    • TV-G
  214. 5:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 5:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Return of Strongbow"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 6:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  217. 7:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  218. 7:30 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  219. 8:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Close Encounters of a Pug Kind; History Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  220. 8:30 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  221. 9:00 AM LEGO Star Wars: The Freemaker Adventures "The Pit and the Pinnacle"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  222. 9:30 AM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  223. 10:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  224. 10:30 AM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  225. 11:00 AM Twitches Too
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  226. 12:35 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  227. 1:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  228. 1:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  229. 2:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  230. 2:30 PM K.C. Undercover "Virtual Insanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  231. 3:00 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  232. 3:30 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  233. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  234. 4:25 PM K.C. Undercover "All Howl's Eve"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  235. 4:50 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  236. 5:15 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  237. 7:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  238. 7:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  239. Sunday Night
  240. 8:00 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  241. 8:30 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  242. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  243. 9:30 PM Bizaardvark "Promposal Problems"
    • TV-G
  244. 10:00 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  245. 10:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  246. 11:00 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 11:30 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  248. Monday, October 23
  249. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Mother's Day Gift"
    • TV-G
  250. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  251. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  252. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark: Part Boo!"
    • TV-G
  253. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Ask-Her-More-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  254. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  255. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Comebacks & Crystal Balls"
    • TV-G
  256. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  257. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Tidal Wave"
    • TV-G
  258. 4:30 AM Jessie "Krumping and Crushing"
    • TV-G
  259. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Hoops-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  260. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Helgaween-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  261. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Whining"
    • TV-G
  262. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Close Encounters of the Camp Kind"
    • TV-G
  263. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Wrapture; Becoming Klaus"
    • TV-Y7
  264. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Fuli's New Family"
    • TV-Y
  266. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Minnie's Masquerade"
    • TV-Y
  267. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Donald's Lost Lion"
    • TV-Y
  268. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Stranded in Space; Plant Transplant"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  269. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  270. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vampire Weekend; The Bird Who Knew Too Much"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  271. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hissy's Big Day; Go, Dog. Go!"
    • TV-Y
  272. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Cauldronation Day"
    • TV-Y
  273. 12:30 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  274. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy Takes Control; Owlette's Two Wrongs"
    • TV-Y
  275. 2:00 PM Strange Magic
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  276. 3:45 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 4:10 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 4:35 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  279. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She Said, She Said"
    • TV-G
  280. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  281. 6:00 PM Jessie "No Money, Mo' Problems"
    • TV-G
  282. 6:30 PM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  283. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Gone Girl"
    • TV-G
  284. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "The Ones That Got Away"
    • TV-G
  285. Monday Night
  286. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  287. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a New Friend"
    • TV-G
  288. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Halloweenvark"
    • TV-PG
  289. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Dream Moms"
    • TV-G
  290. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Web of Lies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  291. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Coach-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  292. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Yes and No"
    • TV-G
  293. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "You're Gonna Get It"
    • TV-G
  294. Tuesday, October 24
  295. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in Harley's Comet"
    • TV-G
  296. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Dog Days of Summer"
    • TV-G
  297. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Bad Dog!"
    • TV-G
  298. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Paige Bugs Out"
    • TV-G
  299. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Choose-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  300. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Scary Spirits & Spooky Stories"
    • TV-G
  301. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Rejection & Rocketships"
    • TV-G
  302. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets Texas: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  303. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  304. 4:30 AM Jessie "Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  305. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Detention-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  306. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Upcycle-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  307. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  308. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  309. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "116 Candles; Stop or my Mummy will Shout"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 8:00 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  312. 9:00 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  313. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "How to Build a Better Villain; The Goopopolis Swindle"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  314. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Daredevil Goofy!; The Big Broadcast"
    • TV-Y
  315. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Don't Rain on My Pug-rade; Their Royal Pug-ness"
    • TV-Y
  316. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Vamping Trip; The Monster Snore"
    • TV-Y
  317. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "A Pyramid Scheme; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  318. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "Pirated Away"
    • TV-Y
  319. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Masks of Magic"
    • TV-Y
  320. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  321. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Speak Up Gekko; Catboy and Master Fang's Stolen Sword"
    • TV-Y
  322. 2:00 PM Friends of Heartlake City "I Told You So"
    • TV-G
  323. 2:30 PM The ZhuZhus "Zombie Sleep Over; The No-Kart Race"
    • TV-G
  324. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  326. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  327. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  328. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Dad Influence"
    • TV-G
  329. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Hawkward"
    • TV-G
  330. 6:00 PM Jessie "There Goes the Bride"
    • TV-G
  331. 6:30 PM Jessie "Coffee Talk"
    • TV-G
  332. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Rules"
    • TV-G
  333. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Smells Like Camp Spirit"
    • TV-G
  334. Tuesday Night
  335. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Home Away From Home"
    • TV-G
  336. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  337. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie Has a Hater"
    • TV-G
  338. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Vest in Show"
    • TV-G
  339. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "Teen Drama"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  340. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Secret-Admirer-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  341. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Science (Un)Fair"
    • TV-G
  342. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Adventures in Mommy-Sitting"
    • TV-G
  343. Wednesday, October 25
  344. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With No Rules"
    • TV-G
  345. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Mud Fight"
    • TV-G
  346. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Food Fight"
    • TV-G
  347. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  348. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Friend-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  349. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Cap and Gown & Can't Be Found"
    • TV-G
  350. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Mysteries & Meddling Kids"
    • TV-G
  351. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World: of Terror"
    • TV-G
  352. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  353. 4:30 AM Jessie "Creepy Connie 3: The Creepening"
    • TV-G
  354. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Muffler-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  355. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Gift-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  356. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Runaway Bride of Frankenstein"
    • TV-G
  357. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  358. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Max's Enemy"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "The Search for Utamu"
    • TV-Y
  361. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Monster Musical"
    • TV-Y
  362. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "The Great Space Train Robbery; Mission Pets One"
    • TV-Y
  363. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "The Haunted Hot Rod; Pete's Ghostly Gala"
    • TV-Y
  364. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  365. 11:00 AM Vampirina "Bone Appetit; Woodchuck Woodsies"
    • TV-Y
  366. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Hawaii Pug-Oh; A.R.F."
    • TV-Y
  367. 12:00 PM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  368. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Hallie Halloween; Don't Fence Me In"
    • TV-Y
  369. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Gekko Floats; Catboy's Two Wheeled Wonder"
    • TV-Y
  370. 2:00 PM Pat the Dog "Trick or Treat Terror; Pat's Cat Cold-Case; Bodyguard"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 2:30 PM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "The Legend of Pumpkin Guts"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Way of the Willow"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  374. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Queen of Screams"
    • TV-G
  375. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  376. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "Terms of Embarrassment"
    • TV-G
  377. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie and Amelia's Fun Friend Weekend"
    • TV-G
  378. 6:00 PM Jessie "A Close Shave"
    • TV-G
  379. 6:30 PM Jessie "But Africa is So...Far!"
    • TV-G
  380. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Can You Hear Me Now"
    • TV-G
  381. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Friending With the Enemy"
    • TV-G
  382. Wednesday Night
  383. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Were We Ever?"
    • TV-G
  384. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Hook, Line and Sinker"
    • TV-G
  385. 9:00 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck with a Bad Influence"
    • TV-G
  386. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Baxter's Back!"
    • TV-G
  387. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "KC Under Construction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  388. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Vive-La-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  389. 11:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  390. 11:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  391. Thursday, October 26
  392. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  393. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  394. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Stinky Waka"
    • TV-G
  395. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  396. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Skyvolt-A-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  397. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Burdens & Boynado"
    • TV-G
  398. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Duets & Destiny"
    • TV-G
  399. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 2"
    • TV-G
  400. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  401. 4:30 AM Jessie "Acting With the Frenemy"
    • TV-G
  402. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Neighbors-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  403. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Repeat-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  404. 6:00 AM Jessie "The Ghostest With the Mostest"
    • TV-PG
  405. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Treehouse of Terror"
    • TV-G
  406. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Fright of Hand; Dude Where's My Garlic?"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "Big Brothers of Corona"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Beshte and the Hippo Lanes"
    • TV-Y
  409. 8:30 AM Spookley the Square Pumpkin
    • TV-G
    • G
  410. 9:30 AM Mission Force One "Invaders From Tomorrowland; Rise of the Mountain Crushers"
    • TV-Y
  411. 10:00 AM Mickey and the Roadster Racers "Mickey's Perfecto Day!; Running of the Roadsters!"
    • TV-Y
  412. 10:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Free Whaley; Putting It Together"
    • TV-Y
  413. 11:00 AM Vampirina "The Sleepover; Portrait of a Vampire"
    • TV-Y
  414. 11:30 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y
  415. 12:00 PM Sofia the First "The Shy Princess"
    • TV-Y
  416. 12:30 PM Elena of Avalor "Olaball"
    • TV-Y
  417. 1:00 PM Doc McStuffins "Boo-Hoo to You!; It's Glow Time"
    • TV-Y
  418. 1:30 PM PJ Masks "Catboy's Flying Fiasco; Gekko's Stay at Home Sneezes"
    • TV-Y
  419. 2:00 PM Mickey Mouse "The Scariest Story Ever: A Mickey Mouse Halloween Spooktacular"
    • TV-G
  420. 2:30 PM Toy Story OF TERROR!
    • TV-G
  421. 3:00 PM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 3:30 PM Raven's Home "The Baxtercism of Levi Grayson"
    • TV-G
  423. 4:00 PM Bunk'd "Camp Kiki-slasher"
    • TV-PG
  424. 4:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in a Merry Scary"
    • TV-PG
  425. 5:00 PM Andi Mack "She's Turning Into You"
    • TV-G
  426. 5:30 PM Bizaardvark "Frankie's Cheating Teacher"
    • TV-G
  427. 6:00 PM Jessie "Karate Kid-tastrophe"
    • TV-G
  428. 6:30 PM Jessie "Moby and SCOBY"
    • TV-G
  429. 7:00 PM Bunk'd "Waka, Waka, Waka!"
    • TV-G
  430. 7:30 PM Bunk'd "Boo Boos and Birthdays"
    • TV-G
  431. Thursday Night
  432. 8:00 PM Andi Mack "Best Surprise Ever"
    • TV-G
  433. 8:30 PM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck in the Babysitting Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  434. 9:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  435. 9:30 PM Raven's Home "Big Trouble in Little Apartment"
    • TV-G
  436. 10:00 PM K.C. Undercover "The Storm Maker"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  437. 10:30 PM Liv and Maddie "Dream-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  438. 11:00 PM Bizaardvark "Friend Fight!"
    • TV-G
  439. 11:30 PM Raven's Home "Fears of a Clown"
    • TV-G
  440. Friday, October 27
  441. 12:00 AM Stuck in the Middle "Stuck With Mom's New Friend"
    • TV-G
  442. 12:30 AM Bunk'd "Cabin vs. Cabin"
    • TV-G
  443. 1:00 AM Bunk'd "Dreams Come True"
    • TV-G
  444. 1:30 AM Bizaardvark "Softball: The Musical"
    • TV-G
  445. 2:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Californi-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  446. 2:30 AM Austin & Ally "Musicals & Moving On"
    • TV-G
  447. 3:00 AM Austin & Ally "Burglaries & Boobytraps"
    • TV-G
  448. 3:30 AM Girl Meets World "Girl Meets World of Terror 3"
    • TV-G
  449. 4:00 AM Bunk'd "Fog'd In"
    • TV-G
  450. 4:30 AM Jessie "Help Not Wanted"
    • TV-G
  451. 5:00 AM Liv and Maddie "Rate-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  452. 5:30 AM Liv and Maddie "Flugelball-a-Rooney"
    • TV-G
  453. 6:00 AM Jessie "Ghost Bummers"
    • TV-G
  454. 6:30 AM Bunk'd "Mother May I?"
    • TV-G
  455. 7:00 AM Hotel Transylvania: The Series "Bat Flap Fever; Thumb and Thumber"
    • TV-Y7
  456. 7:30 AM Tangled: The Series "The Wrath of Ruthless Ruth"
    • TV-Y7
  457. 8:00 AM The Lion Guard "Swept Away"
    • TV-Y
  458. 8:30 AM Mickey Mouse Clubhouse "Mickey's Treat"
    • TV-Y
  459. 9:00 AM Puppy Dog Pals "Return to the Pumpkin Patch; Haunted Howl-oween"
    • TV-Y