TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:30 AM The Forger
    • R
  2. 11:10 AM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  3. 1:50 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  4. 3:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  5. 6:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  8. 10:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  11. 1:15 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  12. 2:15 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  13. 4:10 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  14. 5:55 AM The Forger
    • R
  15. 7:35 AM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  16. 9:30 AM 45 Years
    • R
  17. 11:15 AM Last Knights
    • R
  18. 1:15 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  19. 2:45 PM Good Kill
    • R
  20. 4:30 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  21. 6:30 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:30 PM The Ex
    • PG-13
  24. 10:00 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  25. 11:45 PM Triple 9
    • R
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 1:45 AM Good Kill
    • R
  28. 3:30 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  29. 5:05 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  30. 7:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  31. 9:00 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  32. 11:00 AM Unnatural
    • R
  33. 12:30 PM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  34. 2:25 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  35. 3:55 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  36. 5:35 PM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  37. 6:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  38. 7:50 PM It Follows
    • R
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 9:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  41. 11:15 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  42. Tuesday, April 25
  43. 1:00 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  44. 3:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  45. 5:15 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  46. 5:40 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  47. 7:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  48. 9:00 AM Jesus Town, USA
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  49. 10:20 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  50. 12:00 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  51. 1:45 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  52. 3:45 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  53. 5:00 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  54. 7:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  55. Tuesday Night
  56. 8:15 PM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  57. 10:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  58. Wednesday, April 26
  59. 12:00 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  60. 1:05 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  61. 2:25 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  62. 4:30 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  63. 5:50 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  64. 7:45 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  65. 9:30 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  66. 11:00 AM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  67. 12:45 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  68. 1:45 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  69. 3:15 PM Killing Season
    • R
  70. 4:50 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  71. 7:30 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  72. Wednesday Night
  73. 8:30 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  74. 10:35 PM Killing Season
    • R
  75. Thursday, April 27
  76. 12:05 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  77. 2:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  78. 4:00 AM Dressed to Kill
    • R
  79. 5:45 AM Nightlight
    • R
  80. 7:15 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  81. 9:00 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  82. 10:30 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  83. 12:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  84. 1:30 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  85. 2:30 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  86. 4:15 PM Unnatural
    • R
  87. 5:45 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  88. 7:30 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  89. Thursday Night
  90. 9:20 PM The Boy
    • PG-13
  91. 11:00 PM The Tudors "Matters of State"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  92. Friday, April 28
  93. 12:00 AM The Tudors "Lady in Waiting"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  94. 1:00 AM Sexquerade Ball
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  95. 2:20 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  96. 3:35 AM Bad Company
    • R
  97. 5:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  98. 7:15 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  99. 8:55 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  100. 10:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  101. 12:00 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  102. 1:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  103. 3:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  104. 4:45 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  105. 6:30 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  106. Friday Night
  107. 8:30 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  108. 10:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  109. Saturday, April 29
  110. 12:30 AM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  111. 2:20 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  112. 4:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  113. 5:50 AM Dennis Rodman's Big Bang in Pyongyang
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 7:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  115. 9:30 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  116. 11:30 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  117. 1:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  118. 3:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  119. 4:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  120. 6:15 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  121. Saturday Night
  122. 8:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  123. 10:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  124. Sunday, April 30
  125. 12:00 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  126. 1:05 AM My Best Friend's Girl
    • R
  127. 2:45 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  128. 4:15 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  129. 5:15 AM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  130. 7:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  131. 9:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  132. 11:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  133. 12:45 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  134. 2:15 PM No Escape
    • R
  135. 4:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  136. 6:00 PM It Follows
    • R
  137. 7:45 PM Miss Potter
    • PG
  138. Sunday Night
  139. 9:30 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  140. 11:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  141. Monday, May 1
  142. 1:30 AM No Escape
    • R
  143. 3:15 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  144. 5:15 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  145. 7:05 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  146. 8:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  147. 10:30 AM Urban Myths "Knockin' on Dave's Door"
    • TV-G
  148. 11:00 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  149. 1:15 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  150. 3:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  151. 5:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  152. 7:20 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  153. Monday Night
  154. 9:00 PM Saw
    • R
  155. 10:45 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  156. Tuesday, May 2
  157. 12:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  158. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  159. 2:30 AM Hesher
    • R
  160. 4:30 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  161. 6:15 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  162. 8:15 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  163. 8:45 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  164. 10:15 AM The Land
    • R
  165. 12:00 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  166. 1:20 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  167. 3:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  168. 4:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  169. 6:00 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  170. 7:45 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  171. Tuesday Night
  172. 9:30 PM The Land
    • R
  173. 11:15 PM The Riot Club
    • R
  174. Wednesday, May 3
  175. 1:05 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  176. 4:00 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  177. 5:30 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  178. 7:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  179. 9:00 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  180. 10:35 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  181. 1:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  182. 3:00 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  183. 5:45 PM Freedom
    • R
  184. 7:30 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  185. Wednesday Night
  186. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  187. 11:30 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  188. Thursday, May 4
  189. 1:30 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  190. 3:30 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  191. 6:00 AM Weiner
    • R
  192. 7:45 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  193. 9:45 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  194. 11:30 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  195. 12:00 PM To Catch a Thief
    • PG
  196. 2:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  197. 4:00 PM Tenderness
    • R
  198. 5:45 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  199. 7:30 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  200. Thursday Night
  201. 9:15 PM Cabin Fever
    • R
  202. 11:00 PM The Tudors "The Act of Treason"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  203. Friday, May 5
  204. 12:00 AM The Tudors "Destiny and Fortune"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  205. 1:00 AM Best in Sex: 2017 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  206. 2:30 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  207. 4:00 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  208. 5:30 AM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  209. 6:50 AM Lovesick
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  210. 8:15 AM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  211. 10:15 AM Match
    • R
  212. 12:00 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  213. 1:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  214. 4:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  215. 5:45 PM Jackson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  216. 7:30 PM Jimi Hendrix: Electric Church
    • TV-MA  (D)
  217. Friday Night
  218. 9:00 PM Jimi: All Is by My Side
    • R
  219. 11:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  220. Saturday, May 6
  221. 12:45 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  222. 2:00 AM Hesher
    • R
  223. 3:50 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  224. 5:30 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  225. 7:15 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  226. 9:00 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR