TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  4. 1:45 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  5. 3:20 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  6. 5:35 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  7. 7:40 AM Paddington
    • PG
  8. 9:20 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  9. 11:05 AM Beat
    • R
  10. 12:45 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  11. 2:30 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  12. 4:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  13. 5:30 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  14. 7:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  15. Tonight
  16. 9:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  17. 10:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Checking and Balancing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  18. 11:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  19. Tomorrow
  20. 1:00 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  21. 3:00 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  22. 4:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  23. 5:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  24. 6:45 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  25. 8:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  26. 10:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  27. 12:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  28. 2:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  29. 4:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  30. 6:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  31. Tomorrow Night
  32. 9:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  33. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  34. Thursday, March 30
  35. 1:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  36. 2:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  37. 5:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  38. 6:45 AM Tenderness
    • R
  39. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  40. 10:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  41. 12:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  42. 2:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  43. 4:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  44. 5:45 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  45. 7:25 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  46. Thursday Night
  47. 9:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  48. 11:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  49. Friday, March 31
  50. 1:00 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  51. 2:20 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  52. 4:35 AM Don Jon
    • R
  53. 6:10 AM Code 46
    • R
  54. 7:45 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  55. 9:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  56. 11:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  57. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  58. 3:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  59. 5:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  60. 6:45 PM The Gift
    • R
  61. Friday Night
  62. 8:35 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  63. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  64. Saturday, April 1
  65. 12:00 AM Billions "Indian Four"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  66. 1:00 AM Homeland "The Flag House"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  67. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Checking and Balancing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  68. 2:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  69. 4:30 AM The Gift
    • R
  70. 6:20 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  71. 7:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  72. 9:20 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  73. 11:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  74. 12:30 PM The Gift
    • R
  75. 2:30 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  76. 4:20 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  77. 6:50 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  78. Saturday Night
  79. 9:00 PM Crash
    • R
  80. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  81. Sunday, April 2
  82. 1:00 AM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  83. 3:00 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  84. 5:15 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  85. 7:00 AM The Yards
    • R
  86. 9:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  87. 11:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  88. 1:00 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  89. 2:45 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  90. 4:15 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  91. 5:45 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  92. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  93. Sunday Night
  94. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Arbitrary Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  95. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "Dispute Between Brothers"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  96. Monday, April 3
  97. 12:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  98. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  99. 2:30 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  100. 4:15 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  101. 5:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  102. 6:50 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  103. 8:30 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  104. 10:15 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  105. 11:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  106. 1:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  107. 3:30 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  108. 5:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  109. 6:55 PM Backcountry
    • R
  110. Monday Night
  111. 8:30 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  112. 11:15 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  113. Tuesday, April 4
  114. 1:00 AM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  115. 3:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  116. 5:45 AM Rampart
    • R
  117. 7:35 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  118. 9:45 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  119. 11:30 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  120. 1:30 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  121. 3:00 PM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  122. 4:45 PM Paddington
    • PG
  123. 6:30 PM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  124. Tuesday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  126. 9:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  127. 11:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  128. Wednesday, April 5
  129. 1:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  130. 1:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  131. 4:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  132. 6:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  133. 9:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  134. 10:45 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  135. 12:30 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  136. 2:45 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  137. 4:45 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  138. 7:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  139. Wednesday Night
  140. 9:15 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  141. 11:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  142. Thursday, April 6
  143. 1:15 AM Triple 9
    • R
  144. 3:15 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  145. 5:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  146. 7:15 AM Miss Potter
    • PG
  147. 9:00 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  148. 10:40 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  149. 12:15 PM Freedom
    • R
  150. 2:00 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  151. 3:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  152. 6:00 PM The Ex
    • PG-13
  153. 7:30 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  154. Thursday Night
  155. 9:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  156. 11:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  157. Friday, April 7
  158. 1:05 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  159. 3:00 AM Open Your Eyes
    • R
  160. 5:00 AM Scorned
    • R
  161. 6:30 AM Drug War
    • R
  162. 8:20 AM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  163. 11:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  164. 12:40 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  165. 2:30 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  166. 4:30 PM Weiner
    • R
  167. 6:15 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  168. Friday Night
  169. 8:00 PM The Yards
    • R
  170. 10:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  171. Saturday, April 8
  172. 12:00 AM Billions "Victory Lap"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  173. 1:00 AM Homeland "R Is for Romeo"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  174. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  175. 2:30 AM Dark Net
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  176. 3:00 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  177. 4:45 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  178. 6:30 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  179. 7:50 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  180. 9:45 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  181. 11:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  182. 1:30 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  183. 3:15 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  184. 6:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  185. Saturday Night
  186. 8:15 PM The Beach Boys: Making Pet Sounds
    • TV-14  (L)
  187. 9:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  188. 11:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  189. Sunday, April 9
  190. 1:30 AM Homeland "R Is for Romeo"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  191. 2:30 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  192. 4:35 AM Factory Girl
    • R
  193. 6:10 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  194. 7:45 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  195. 10:00 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  196. 11:40 AM Mighty Joe Young
    • PG
  197. 1:40 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  198. 3:35 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  199. 6:05 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  200. Sunday Night
  201. 8:15 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  202. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Masked Ball"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  203. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  204. Monday, April 10
  205. 12:00 AM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  206. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  207. 2:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  208. 4:25 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  209. 5:45 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  210. 8:00 AM Miss Potter
    • PG
  211. 9:35 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  212. 11:35 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  213. 1:30 PM Last Knights
    • R
  214. 3:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  215. 5:00 PM The Yards
    • R
  216. 7:00 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  217. Monday Night
  218. 8:45 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13