TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  2. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  5. 10:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  8. 1:40 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  9. 3:30 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  10. 5:10 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  11. 6:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  12. 8:30 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  13. 10:30 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  14. 12:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  15. 2:40 PM Bravetown
    • R
  16. 4:35 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  17. 6:10 PM Alfie
    • R
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  20. 10:10 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  21. 11:40 PM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 1:10 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  24. 2:40 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  25. 4:10 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  26. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  27. 7:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  28. 9:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  29. 10:30 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  30. 12:25 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  31. 2:35 PM The Joneses
    • R
  32. 4:10 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  33. 6:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 8:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  36. 10:30 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • R
  37. Sunday, May 8
  38. 12:40 AM The Joneses
    • R
  39. 2:30 AM Bringing Out the Dead
    • R
  40. 4:35 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  41. 7:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 8:50 AM American Loser
    • R
  43. 10:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  44. 12:25 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  45. 2:05 PM W.
    • PG-13
  46. 4:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  47. 6:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  48. Sunday Night
  49. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  50. 10:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  51. 11:40 PM Welcome to New York
    • R
  52. Monday, May 9
  53. 1:30 AM Color of Night
    • R
  54. 3:35 AM Tooken
    • R
  55. 5:00 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  56. 6:40 AM Holy Man
    • PG
  57. 8:35 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  58. 10:30 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  59. 12:30 PM Kelly & Cal
    • R
  60. 2:30 PM Alfie
    • R
  61. 4:20 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  62. 6:15 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  63. Monday Night
  64. 8:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  65. 10:00 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  66. Tuesday, May 10
  67. 12:00 AM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  68. 2:00 AM Afflicted
    • R
  69. 3:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  70. 4:45 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  71. 6:15 AM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  72. 7:50 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  73. 9:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  74. 11:05 AM First Kid
    • PG
  75. 12:50 PM The Joneses
    • R
  76. 2:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  77. 4:05 PM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  78. 5:50 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  79. Tuesday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  81. 10:00 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  82. 11:30 PM The Power of Few
    • R
  83. Wednesday, May 11
  84. 1:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  85. 3:05 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  86. 5:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  87. 7:00 AM Cutaway
    • R
  88. 9:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  89. 11:00 AM Lost Christmas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 12:40 PM Slow Burn
    • R
  91. 2:20 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  92. 4:00 PM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  93. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  94. Wednesday Night
  95. 8:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  96. 10:00 PM Trainspotting
    • R
  97. 11:35 PM Ironclad
    • R
  98. Thursday, May 12
  99. 1:40 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  100. 3:30 AM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  101. 5:00 AM Ground Control
    • PG-13
  102. 6:40 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  103. 8:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  104. 10:15 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  105. 11:10 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  106. 1:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  107. 2:55 PM Bella
    • PG-13
  108. 4:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  109. 6:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  110. Thursday Night
  111. 8:00 PM E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
    • PG
  112. 10:00 PM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  113. 11:30 PM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  114. Friday, May 13
  115. 1:05 AM A Life in Dirty Movies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  116. 2:30 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  117. 4:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  118. 5:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  119. 7:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  120. 8:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  121. 10:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  122. 12:30 PM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  123. 2:00 PM I Am Divine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  124. 3:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  125. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  126. Friday Night
  127. 8:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  128. 10:10 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  129. 11:40 PM See No Evil
    • R
  130. Saturday, May 14
  131. 1:05 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  132. 2:35 AM See No Evil
    • R
  133. 4:00 AM Tooken
    • R
  134. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  135. 7:10 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  136. 8:05 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  137. 10:00 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  138. 12:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  139. 2:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  140. 4:10 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  141. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  142. Saturday Night
  143. 8:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  144. 10:00 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  145. Sunday, May 15
  146. 12:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  147. 2:05 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  148. 3:40 AM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  149. 5:40 AM The Last Days of Disco
    • R
  150. 7:35 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  151. 9:05 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  152. 10:35 AM What If
    • PG-13
  153. 12:15 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  154. 1:50 PM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  155. 3:35 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  156. 5:30 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  157. 7:20 PM What If
    • PG-13
  158. Sunday Night
  159. 9:00 PM Alfie
    • R
  160. 11:00 PM The Grifters
    • R
  161. Monday, May 16
  162. 1:00 AM Inside Llewyn Davis
    • R
  163. 2:45 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  164. 4:35 AM The Other End of the Line
    • PG-13
  165. 6:30 AM Young Black Stallion
    • G
  166. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  167. 9:10 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  168. 10:20 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • R
  169. 11:50 AM The Giver
    • PG-13
  170. 1:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  171. 3:10 PM American Loser
    • R
  172. 4:45 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  173. 6:15 PM Dr. T & the Women
    • R
  174. Monday Night
  175. 8:20 PM The Giver
    • PG-13
  176. 10:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  177. Tuesday, May 17
  178. 12:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  179. 2:10 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  180. 4:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  181. 5:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  182. 7:00 AM Return to Nim's Island
    • PG
  183. 8:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  184. 10:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  185. 12:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  186. 2:30 PM Cutaway
    • R
  187. 4:15 PM Desperate Hours
    • R
  188. 6:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. Tuesday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  191. 10:30 PM Dead Man
    • R
  192. Wednesday, May 18
  193. 12:35 AM Trainspotting
    • R
  194. 2:10 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  195. 3:45 AM Separate Lives
    • R
  196. 5:30 AM Slow Burn
    • R
  197. 7:10 AM First Kid
    • PG
  198. 9:00 AM Song One
    • PG-13
  199. 10:30 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  200. 12:25 PM Hey Bartender!
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  201. 2:00 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  202. 4:00 PM Calendar Girls
    • PG-13
  203. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  204. Wednesday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  206. 10:15 PM Bug
    • R
  207. Thursday, May 19
  208. 12:00 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  209. 1:40 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  210. 3:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  211. 5:45 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  212. 7:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  213. 9:05 AM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  214. 10:40 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  215. 12:15 PM A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
    • R
  216. 1:45 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  217. 3:15 PM The Last Days of Disco
    • R