TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  2. 6:35 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  5. 10:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  8. 1:35 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  9. 3:00 AM Battlefield Earth
    • PG-13
  10. 5:00 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  11. 7:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  12. 9:00 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 10:30 AM Babe
    • G
  14. 12:05 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  15. 2:00 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  16. 3:35 PM Awake
    • R
  17. 5:00 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  18. 6:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  21. 10:00 PM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  22. 11:35 PM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:15 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  25. 2:50 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  26. 4:30 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  27. 6:30 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  28. 8:35 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  29. 10:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  30. 12:10 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  31. 2:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  32. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  33. 5:45 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  34. Tomorrow Night
  35. 8:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  36. 10:05 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  37. Sunday, October 22
  38. 12:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  39. 1:45 AM Drug War
    • R
  40. 3:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  41. 5:10 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  42. 7:30 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  43. 9:05 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  44. 10:30 AM Forsaken
    • R
  45. 12:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  46. 2:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  47. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  48. 5:30 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  49. Sunday Night
  50. 8:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  51. 10:15 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  52. Monday, October 23
  53. 12:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  54. 2:00 AM The American
    • R
  55. 3:45 AM Pet
    • R
  56. 5:30 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  57. 7:30 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  58. 9:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  59. 11:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  60. 12:40 PM Primeval
    • R
  61. 2:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  62. 4:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  63. 6:00 PM Witness
    • R
  64. Monday Night
  65. 8:00 PM No Escape
    • R
  66. 9:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  67. 11:30 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  68. Tuesday, October 24
  69. 1:05 AM The Doors
    • R
  70. 3:30 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  71. 5:10 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  72. 6:55 AM Babe
    • G
  73. 8:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  74. 10:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  75. 12:00 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  76. 2:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  77. 3:30 PM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  78. 5:00 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  79. 6:25 PM Stolen
    • R
  80. Tuesday Night
  81. 8:05 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  82. 10:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  83. Wednesday, October 25
  84. 12:05 AM Boulevard
    • R
  85. 1:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  86. 3:00 AM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  87. 4:40 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  88. 6:05 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  89. 7:30 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  90. 9:10 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  91. 11:05 AM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  92. 12:30 PM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  93. 2:05 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  94. 3:30 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  95. 5:15 PM The Insider
    • R
  96. Wednesday Night
  97. 8:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  98. 10:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  99. Thursday, October 26
  100. 12:30 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  101. 2:30 AM The American
    • R
  102. 4:15 AM The Insider
    • R
  103. 7:00 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  104. 7:55 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  105. 9:35 AM Burnt
    • R
  106. 11:20 AM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  107. 1:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  108. 3:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  109. 5:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  110. 6:35 PM Awake
    • R
  111. Thursday Night
  112. 8:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  113. 9:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  114. Friday, October 27
  115. 12:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  116. 2:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  117. 3:45 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  118. 5:30 AM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  119. 6:25 AM Weiner
    • R
  120. 8:05 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  121. 10:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  122. 11:35 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  123. 1:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  124. 3:00 PM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  125. 4:45 PM Devil's Pass
    • R
  126. 6:30 PM Pet
    • R
  127. Friday Night
  128. 8:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  129. 10:00 PM The Descent
    • R
  130. 11:40 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  131. Saturday, October 28
  132. 1:10 AM The Descent
    • R
  133. 2:50 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  134. 4:20 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  135. 6:00 AM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  136. 7:30 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  137. 9:15 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  138. 11:00 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  139. 1:00 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  140. 2:30 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  141. 4:05 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  142. 6:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  143. Saturday Night
  144. 8:05 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  145. 10:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  146. Sunday, October 29
  147. 12:30 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  148. 2:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  149. 3:50 AM The American
    • R
  150. 5:35 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  151. 7:45 AM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  152. 9:30 AM Witness
    • R
  153. 11:30 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  154. 1:05 PM No Escape
    • R
  155. 3:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  156. 5:00 PM Intruders
    • R
  157. 6:35 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  158. Sunday Night
  159. 8:00 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  160. 9:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  161. 11:05 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  162. Monday, October 30
  163. 12:30 AM The Boy
    • PG-13
  164. 2:10 AM The Doors
    • R
  165. 4:35 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  166. 6:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  167. 7:35 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  168. 9:30 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  169. 11:15 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  170. 1:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  171. 3:15 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  172. 5:00 PM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  173. 6:25 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  174. Monday Night
  175. 8:00 PM The Descent
    • R
  176. 9:40 PM Pet
    • R
  177. 11:15 PM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  178. Tuesday, October 31
  179. 1:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  180. 2:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  181. 4:10 AM Boulevard
    • R
  182. 5:40 AM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  183. 7:05 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  184. 8:30 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  185. 10:00 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  186. 11:30 AM The Insider
    • R
  187. 2:15 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  188. 4:00 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  189. 5:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  190. Tuesday Night
  191. 8:00 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  192. 10:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  193. Wednesday, November 1
  194. 12:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  195. 1:45 AM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  196. 3:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  197. 5:30 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  198. 7:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  199. 8:45 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  200. 10:15 AM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  201. 12:00 PM 45 Years
    • R
  202. 1:35 PM Safelight
    • R
  203. 3:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  204. 4:30 PM Hannah Montana: The Movie
    • G
  205. 6:15 PM Winter Passing
    • R
  206. Wednesday Night
  207. 8:00 PM Beaches
    • PG-13
  208. 10:05 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  209. Thursday, November 2
  210. 12:20 AM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  211. 1:35 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  212. 3:00 AM They're Out of the Business
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. 4:30 AM Beaches
    • PG-13
  214. 6:35 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  215. 8:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  216. 10:00 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  217. 10:30 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  218. 12:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  219. 2:00 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  220. 3:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • R