TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM Secrets of Scotland Yard
    • HD
    • TV-14
  2. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Albuquerque"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  3. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Signals & Alarms"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  5. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  6. 10:00 AM Arthur "D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order"
    • TV-Y
  7. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Disorder in the Court"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Whale of a Squid"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  9. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "You Should Be Dancing!; Batty for Bats"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  12. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Monty's Adventures in Music Town"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  14. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  16. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  17. 3:30 PM Curious George Swings Into Spring
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  18. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Solar Train; Birdwatching"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  19. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Pirate Puzzle Problem; The Scrap of Map Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  20. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shares Her Tutu"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  21. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  22. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Sunday Drive"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  23. 7:00 PM WordGirl "WordBot; Mt. Rushhere"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  24. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  25. Last Night
  26. 11:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  27. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  30. 1:00 AM American Masters "Norman Lear"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  31. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  32. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  33. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  34. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Lofty's New Claw"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  35. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 3:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  37. 3:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  38. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  39. 4:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: An Arts & Craft for the Ages"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  40. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  41. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Rocky Bentwood Cradle Show II"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  42. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  43. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Built It; Lighting; Mousetrap"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  44. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  45. Tonight
  46. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "James Taylor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  47. Tomorrow
  48. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  52. Tomorrow Night
  53. 11:00 PM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  54. Monday, March 27
  55. 12:00 AM To Walk Invisible: The Brontë Sisters
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  56. 2:00 AM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  57. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Going Underground"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  59. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "April Fools; Bully for You!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  60. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears"
    • TV-Y
  61. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  62. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Colors of China"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  63. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 12:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  66. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Zora's Art Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  67. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  68. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Legend of Gold Gardens; Winter Dance Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  71. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  72. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  73. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Sushi Problem; The Highlight Zone Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  74. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  76. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  77. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Road Rage, Anger, and Fury; By Jove, You've Wrecked My Robots!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  78. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  79. Monday Night
  80. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  81. Tuesday, March 28
  82. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Chicago"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  83. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "Ovarian Psycos"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
  84. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Passengers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  86. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Runs the Store"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  87. 10:00 AM Arthur "Unfinished; D.W., Bossy Boots"
    • TV-Y
  88. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Aardvark Town"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  90. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Around the World Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  94. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  95. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "First Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Mi Amiguita Rosita"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  99. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  101. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Waits for Show and Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  102. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  103. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  104. 7:00 PM WordGirl "A World Without WordGirl, Part 1; A World Without WordGirl, Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  105. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  106. Tuesday Night
  107. 11:00 PM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The General's Ghost"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  108. Wednesday, March 29
  109. 12:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "The Blind Eye"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  110. 1:00 AM Dead Reckoning: War & Justice "In Our Time"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  111. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  112. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Illuminating Minds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  113. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Itchy Martha; Martha and the Thief of Hearts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  114. 10:00 AM Arthur "Do You Speak George?; World Girls"
    • TV-Y
  115. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  116. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  117. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  118. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  119. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  120. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Galileo's Space Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  121. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  122. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  126. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  128. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  129. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  130. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  131. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Seize the Cheese; Ms. Question's Riddle Rampage!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  132. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  133. Wednesday Night
  134. 11:00 PM Nature "Yosemite"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  135. Thursday, March 30
  136. 12:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Viking Sword"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  137. 1:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Nero's Sunken City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  138. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  139. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Recycle Recycle Recycle!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  140. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  141. 10:00 AM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  142. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  143. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Draco"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  145. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  146. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  147. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Story of the Super Readers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  148. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  149. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  150. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  151. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  152. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  153. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  154. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  155. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  156. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  157. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  158. 7:00 PM WordGirl "The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsford"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  159. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  160. Thursday Night
  161. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Rebuilding Motor City; Ask This Old House: Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  162. Friday, March 31
  163. 12:00 AM Secrets of Chatsworth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  164. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  165. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  166. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Tricks and Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  167. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "April Fools; Bully for You!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  168. 10:00 AM Arthur "How the Cookie Crumbles; Sue Ellen's Little Sister"
    • TV-Y
  169. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  171. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Maps; Termite Towers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  173. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  174. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Alphabet's Sad Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  175. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  176. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  177. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  178. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  179. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  180. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  184. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  185. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Granny's Pet Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  186. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  187. Friday Night
  188. 11:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  189. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  190. Saturday, April 1
  191. 12:00 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts Tangos Under the Stars With the LA Phil"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  192. 1:30 AM Great Performances "Dudamel Conducts a John Williams Celebration With the LA Phil"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  193. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  194. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  195. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  196. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "After Dark"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  197. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  198. 3:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  199. 3:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  200. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  201. 4:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Rebuilding Motor City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  202. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  203. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Stamp Out Cookie Carving!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  204. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  205. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Kentucky Lawn; Chandelier"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  206. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  207. Saturday Night
  208. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Ed Sheeran; Valerie June"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  209. Sunday, April 2
  210. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  211. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  212. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  213. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  214. Sunday Night
  215. 11:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  216. Monday, April 3
  217. 12:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  218. 1:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  219. 2:15 AM Local Programming
  220. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Jurassic Sodor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  221. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Nurse Martha; TD Gets the Scoop"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  222. 10:00 AM Arthur "What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  223. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Incredible Journey; Bamboozled"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  226. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  228. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Silly Word Play"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  230. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  231. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  233. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  234. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  235. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack is Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  236. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  237. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  238. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  239. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  240. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  241. Monday Night
  242. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Salt Lake City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  243. Tuesday, April 4
  244. 12:00 AM Independent Lens "Newtown"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  245. 1:30 AM POV "Listening Is an Act of Love: A StoryCorps Special"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  246. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  247. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Special Deliveries"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Alice Twinkle Toes; Martha Fails the Course"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 10:00 AM Arthur "Swept Away; Germophobia"
    • TV-Y
  250. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Night Shift; Put Me in Coach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Platypus Cafe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Thump!; Squirreled Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  253. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 12:30 PM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  255. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Rhyming Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  257. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  261. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Therapod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  264. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Super Daniel!; Play Pretend"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  265. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  266. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  267. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  268. Tuesday Night
  269. 11:00 PM The Last Days of Jesus
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  270. Wednesday, April 5
  271. 1:00 AM Frontline "Secret State of North Korea"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  272. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  273. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Telling Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  274. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 10:00 AM Arthur "Arthur Sells Out; Mind Your Manners"
    • TV-Y
  276. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Polar Bears Don't Dance"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  278. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 12:30 PM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  281. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Mixed Up Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  283. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "What I Love About Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  287. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Royal Sandbox; Daniel Says I'm Sorry"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  291. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Don't Mess With the Best; Peanut Butter Battles"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  293. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  294. Wednesday Night
  295. 11:00 PM Nature "Owl Power"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  296. Thursday, April 6
  297. 12:00 AM NOVA "Himalayan Megaquake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  298. 1:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Leonardo: The Man Who Saved Science"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  299. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  300. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  301. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Skits Under the Weather; Martha the Weather Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  302. 10:00 AM Arthur "Buenas Noches, Vicita; Prunella Packs It In"
    • TV-Y
  303. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Build It Beaver"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  306. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  307. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George on Time; Curious George's Bunny Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  308. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Roxie's Missing Music Book"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  309. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  310. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  311. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  312. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Rocco's Playdate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  313. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  314. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water & Land"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  315. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  316. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Calm at the Clock Factory; Calm for Storytime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  317. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  318. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  319. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Plain Old Mischief Makers; House Arrest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  320. 7:30 PM Local Programming