TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Los Angeles Dodgers at New York Mets"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  2. Last Night
  3. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Today
  5. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 2:00 AM Party Over Here "Suffragettes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  7. 2:30 AM The Grinder "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  8. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  12. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  14. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  15. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  16. 5:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  17. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  18. Tonight
  19. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 1:30 AM Local Programming
  22. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  24. Tomorrow Night
  25. 11:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  26. Tuesday, May 31
  27. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  28. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Tuesday Night
  32. 11:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  33. Wednesday, June 1
  34. 12:00 AM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  35. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  38. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Wednesday Night
  40. 11:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  41. Thursday, June 2
  42. 12:00 AM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  43. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Thursday Night
  47. 11:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  48. Friday, June 3
  49. 12:00 AM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  50. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Friday Night
  54. 11:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  55. 11:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  56. Saturday, June 4
  57. 12:00 AM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  58. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  61. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  62. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  63. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  64. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  65. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  66. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  67. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  68. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  69. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  70. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  71. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Francisco Giants at St. Louis Cardinals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  72. Saturday Night
  73. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Sunday, June 5
  75. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 2:00 AM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  77. 2:30 AM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  78. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  82. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  84. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  85. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  86. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  87. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  88. Sunday Night
  89. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Monday, June 6
  91. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  93. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  94. Monday Night
  95. 11:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  96. Tuesday, June 7
  97. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  98. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  101. Tuesday Night
  102. 11:00 PM Hotel Hell "Town's Inn, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  103. Wednesday, June 8
  104. 12:00 AM Coupled "At First Sight"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  105. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  108. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  109. Wednesday Night
  110. 11:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  111. Thursday, June 9
  112. 12:00 AM Wayward Pines "Once Upon a Time in Wayward Pines"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  113. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  114. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  115. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  116. Thursday Night
  117. 11:00 PM American Grit "Tired Out/Over the Falls"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  118. Friday, June 10
  119. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  120. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  121. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  122. 6:30 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  123. 7:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD