TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  2. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  3. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  4. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  5. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Holy Cross vs. Loyola (Md.)"
    • LIVE
  6. 7:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  7. 7:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Boston University vs. Army"
    • LIVE
  8. Last Night
  9. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  10. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  13. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  14. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  15. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  16. 4:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  17. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  18. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  19. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  20. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  21. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  22. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Inside the Diesel Engine"
    • TV-PG
  23. 8:30 AM Engine Power "6.0 on a Budget"
    • TV-PG
  24. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Workahauler F-150"
    • TV-PG
  25. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "'72 Chevelle: Baby Blue"
    • TV-PG
  26. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  27. 1:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  28. Tonight
  29. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  30. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  31. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  32. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  35. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  36. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  37. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  38. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  39. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  40. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  41. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  42. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  43. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  44. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  45. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
  46. 12:00 PM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  47. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  48. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
  49. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  50. Tomorrow Night
  51. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  52. 10:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  53. Monday, May 1
  54. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  55. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  56. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  57. 2:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  58. 4:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  59. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  60. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  61. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  62. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  63. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  64. 7:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  65. 7:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • NEW
  66. Monday Night
  67. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  68. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • NEW
  69. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  70. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  71. Tuesday, May 2
  72. 1:00 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  73. 1:30 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  74. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  75. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  76. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  77. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  78. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  79. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  80. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  81. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  82. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  83. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  84. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  85. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  86. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  87. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
  88. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  89. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  90. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  91. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  92. Tuesday Night
  93. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  94. 9:30 PM We Need to Talk
  95. 10:30 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  96. Wednesday, May 3
  97. 12:00 AM We Need to Talk
  98. 1:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  99. 2:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  100. 5:30 AM We Need to Talk
  101. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  102. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  103. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  104. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  105. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  106. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  107. Wednesday Night
  108. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  109. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  110. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  111. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  112. Thursday, May 4
  113. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  114. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  115. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  116. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  117. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  118. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  119. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  120. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  121. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  122. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  123. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  124. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  125. 7:00 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  126. Thursday Night
  127. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  128. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  129. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  130. Friday, May 5
  131. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  132. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  133. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  134. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  135. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  136. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  137. 10:00 AM Rallycross "World RX of Hockenheim"
  138. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  139. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  140. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  141. 7:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  142. Friday Night
  143. 8:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  144. 9:00 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • NEW
  145. 10:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  146. 11:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  147. 11:30 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
  148. Saturday, May 6
  149. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  150. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  151. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  152. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  153. 5:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  154. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  155. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  156. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  157. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  158. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Blazing Arizona"
    • TV-PG
  159. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Pro Street or No Street Nova, Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  160. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Identity Crisis Engine & Trans"
    • TV-PG
  161. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "A-Body Massage"
    • TV-PG
  162. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  163. 10:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  164. 5:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  165. 5:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  166. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  167. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  168. 7:00 PM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  169. Saturday Night
  170. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  171. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • NEW
  172. Sunday, May 7
  173. 12:00 AM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
  174. 2:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
  175. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  176. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  177. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
  178. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  179. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  180. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  181. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
  182. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA Collegiate Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
  183. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  184. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  185. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  186. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  187. Sunday Night
  188. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  189. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  190. 11:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  191. Monday, May 8
  192. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  193. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  194. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  195. 2:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  196. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  197. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  198. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  199. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  200. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  201. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  202. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  203. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  204. 7:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  205. Monday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  207. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
    • NEW
  208. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  209. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  210. Tuesday, May 9
  211. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • NEW
  212. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  213. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  214. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
  215. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  216. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  217. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  218. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  219. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  220. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Greatest Saves"
  221. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  222. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  223. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  224. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  225. Tuesday Night
  226. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  227. 9:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  228. 11:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  229. Wednesday, May 10
  230. 12:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  231. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  232. 4:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  233. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  234. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  235. 11:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  236. 11:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  237. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  238. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  239. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  240. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  241. Wednesday Night
  242. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  243. Thursday, May 11
  244. 12:30 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  245. 1:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  246. 3:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "USPKS Karting"
  247. 4:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  248. 5:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  249. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  250. 10:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  251. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  252. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  253. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  254. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  255. Thursday Night
  256. 8:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  257. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  258. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  259. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  260. Friday, May 12
  261. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1989"
  262. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1990"
  263. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  264. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  265. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1989"
  266. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1990"
  267. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE