TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Today
  5. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Tonight
  8. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  9. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  10. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  11. Tomorrow
  12. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tomorrow Night
  15. 8:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  16. 9:00 PM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  17. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  18. Wednesday, September 28
  19. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  21. Wednesday Night
  22. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  23. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  24. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Thursday, September 29
  26. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  28. Thursday Night
  29. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  30. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  31. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Friday, September 30
  33. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Friday Night
  36. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  37. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  38. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Saturday, October 1
  40. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  42. Saturday Night
  43. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  44. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  45. Sunday, October 2
  46. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  47. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  51. Sunday Night
  52. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Monday, October 3
  54. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Monday Night
  57. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  58. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  59. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Tuesday, October 4
  61. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Tuesday Night
  64. 8:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  65. 9:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  66. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Wednesday, October 5
  68. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Wednesday Night
  71. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  72. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  73. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Thursday, October 6
  75. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Thursday Night
  78. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  80. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Friday, October 7
  82. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Friday Night
  85. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Saturday, October 8
  89. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  91. Saturday Night
  92. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  93. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  94. Sunday, October 9
  95. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  96. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  97. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 2:00 PM Local Programming