TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 PM Bones "A Night at the Bones Museum"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  2. 9:00 PM Bones "The Tough Man in the Tender Chicken"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  3. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Today
  5. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Tonight
  8. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  9. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  10. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  11. Tomorrow
  12. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tomorrow Night
  15. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  16. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Sunday, March 26
  18. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Sunday Night
  24. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Monday, March 27
  26. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  28. Monday Night
  29. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Ballerina"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  30. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  31. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Tuesday, March 28
  33. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Tuesday Night
  36. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Christmas Carol"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  37. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Emily"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  38. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Wednesday, March 29
  40. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  42. Wednesday Night
  43. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "A Wanted (Inhu)man"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  44. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Devils You Know"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  45. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Thursday, March 30
  47. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Thursday Night
  50. 8:00 PM Bones "The Dwarf in the Dirt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  51. 9:00 PM Bones "The Foot in the Foreclosure"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  52. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Friday, March 31
  54. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Friday Night
  57. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  58. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Kansas City Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  59. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Saturday, April 1
  61. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Saturday Night
  64. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  65. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Sunday, April 2
  67. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  70. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Sunday Night
  73. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Monday, April 3
  75. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Monday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Baggage"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  79. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Selfish"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  80. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Tuesday, April 4
  82. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Tuesday Night
  85. 8:00 PM The X-Files "The Post-Modern Prometheus"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  86. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Bunghoney"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  87. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Wednesday, April 5
  89. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  91. Wednesday Night
  92. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "4,722 Hours"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  93. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Among Us Hide ..."
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  94. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  95. Thursday, April 6
  96. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  97. 2:00 PM Local Programming