TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Last Night
  5. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  6. 10:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  7. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  8. Today
  9. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Tonight
  13. 9:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  14. 10:00 PM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  15. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Tomorrow
  17. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Tomorrow Night
  21. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  22. 10:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  23. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  24. Thursday, September 29
  25. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  28. Thursday Night
  29. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  30. 10:00 PM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  31. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Friday, September 30
  33. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  36. Friday Night
  37. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  38. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  39. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  40. Saturday, October 1
  41. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Saturday Night
  45. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  46. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  47. Sunday, October 2
  48. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  54. Monday, October 3
  55. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  58. Monday Night
  59. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  60. 10:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  61. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  62. Tuesday, October 4
  63. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Tuesday Night
  67. 9:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  68. 10:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  69. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Wednesday, October 5
  71. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Wednesday Night
  75. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  76. 10:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  77. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Thursday, October 6
  79. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  82. Thursday Night
  83. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 10:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  85. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Friday, October 7
  87. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  88. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  89. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Friday Night
  91. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  92. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  93. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  94. Saturday, October 8
  95. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  96. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  97. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  98. Saturday Night
  99. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  100. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  101. Sunday, October 9
  102. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  104. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  108. Monday, October 10
  109. 12:00 AM Local Programming